View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Monday, February 25
First Day (HS) AberdeenMiller
First Day of Practice (HS) Castle RockFirst Day of Practice
First day of practice (HS) ElmaElma HS track
First Day of Practice (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
First Day of Practice (HS) MenloWillapa Valley
First Day of Practice (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi Stadium
First Day of Practice (HS) Spokane ValleyWVHS
First Day of Practice (HS) WASequim
First Practice (HS) BurlingtonMt Tahoma
La Conner HS - School Records (HS) La Conner, WA La Conner HS
March
Friday, March 1
CWU Pole Vault Clinic (HS) EllensburgCentral Washington Univer...
Puyallup Records (HS) PuyallupPuyallup
Whatcom School Records (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Saturday, March 2
CWU Pole Vault Clinic (HS) EllensburgCentral washington Univer...
King's Intrasquad (HS) ShorelineWoolsey Stadium
University of Puget Sound Quad Meet (Collegiate) TacomaBaker Stadium
Sunday, March 3
CWU Pole Vault Clinic (HS) EllensburgCentral Washington Univer...
Monday, March 4
Team Time Trial (HS) Woodland, WABeaver Stadium
Wednesday, March 6
Team Time Trial (HS) AuburnARHS
Thursday, March 7
Issy Distance Group Time Trial (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Friday, March 8
Blue White Intrasquad (HS) VeradaleCentral Valley HS
Curtis Blue vs White Intersquad (HS) University Place, WACurtis HS
Issy Sprint Group Time Trial (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Kennedy Intrasquad Meet (HS) BurienKennedy HS
Naches Intersquad (HS) NachesNaches Track
Purple and White Intersquad (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Rogers Intersquad Meet (HS) PuyallupSparks
Scottie Time Trial (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
Shorewood Time Trials (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Saturday, March 9
BFF Bobcat Friends and Family (HS) AberdeenMiller Jr High
Blue Devil Invite (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
Cascade Intersquad (HS) EverettCascade HS
Deer Park Blue and Gold (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park
Eisenhower Jamboree (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Intrasquad Meet and Parent meeting at 9 am in the ... (HS) VancouverSkyview
Jamboree Black and Red (HS) ColvilleColville HS
Logan Relays (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Orange and Black Intersquad (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
PLU Invite (Collegiate) TacomaPLU
SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Wildcat Intersquad (HS) MeadMt. Spokane
Monday, March 11
Jamboree vs. Rainier (HS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
Tuesday, March 12
Blue and white intrasquad (HS) ElmaElma track
Evergreen/RA Long at Kelso (HS) KelsoShroeder Field
Prosser Intrasquad (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
River at Skyview (HS) VancouverSkyview
Wednesday, March 13
Cheney Jamboree (HS) Cheney WaCheney HS
Eastlake Throwers IntraSquad (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
Intersquad Meet (HS) Kingston WashingtonKingston HS
Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St Georges) (HS) SpokaneFerris
Olympic High Jamboree (HS) BremertonSilverdale Stadium
Puyallup @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFWMF
Thursday, March 14
Thomas Jefferson @ Curtis (HS) Univeristy PlaceCurtis HS
Anacortes @ Ferndale (HS) FerndaleFerndale
Auburn @ Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFederal Way
Bcs,lca,vhs@ehs (HS) EatonvilleEatonville
Bonney Lake @ Spanaway Lake (HS) SpanawaySpanaway Lake
Bridgeport Jamboree (HS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Burlington @ Blaine (HS) Blaine, WABlaine HS
Cedarcrest Jamboree (HS) DuvallCedarcrest HS
Central Kitsap @ Yelm (HS) YelmYelm HS
Charger Jamboree (HS) MarysvilleMarysville-Getchell
Clover Park @ Orting (HS) OrtingOrting
Davis JV Invitational (HS) YakimaKumler Field
Eastmont/Wenatchee/Cashmere (HS) CashmereCashmere
Ephrata Icebreaker (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
Foss@Shelton (HS) SheltonShelton
Highline School District Jamboree (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Island Jamboree (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Jamboree (HS) BellevueInterlake HS
Kent Jamboree (HS) KentFrench Field
League Meet @ Raymond (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
LW Purple v. Orange (Ram relay qualifier) (HS) KirklandLake Washington Track
Lynden Christian, Nooksack Valley (HS) DemingMBHS
Meadowdale & Lake Stevens @ Edmonds-Woodway (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Mercer Island HS Time Trails (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island
Meridian vs LHS and SW (HS) LaurelMeridian HS
Mount Vernon (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon
Mt.Tahoma vs. Wilson (HS) TacomaMt Tahoma
Nathan Hale Jamboree (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Neudorf Stadium Jamboree (HS) TukwilaFoster HS
North Thurston v. Lincoln v. Timberline (HS) Lacey, WASouth Sound Stadium
NW 2B/1A League Meet @ LC (HS) La ConnerLa Conner HS
Pac League Meet @ Naselle (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
PB & J Jamboree (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Redmond @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Renton Jamboree, Hazen, Renton, Lindbergh (HS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Sc, Cc, Chs@ Cwa (HS) University PlaceCwa
Shoreline Jambree (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Skyline @ Newport (HS) BellevueNewport
Steilacoom @ Franklin Pierce (HS) Franklin Pierce
Sumner @ Fife (HS) FifeFife HS
Tri-School Jamboree (HS) Veradale, WACentral Valley HS
Viking Relay Jamboree (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Washington @ White River (HS) Buckley WAWhite River HS
Washougal at Fort Vancouver (HS) WAVancouver
Friday, March 15
Bishop Blanchet Intrasquad (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Everett Mukilteo Jamboree (HS) MukilteoKamiak HS
Lakes Jamboree (HS) LakewoodLakes HS
Mason County Jamboree (HS) SheltonHighclimber Stadium
Olympia @ South Kitsap (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
SAAS PV Jamboree (HS) SeattleSeattle Academy
Squalicum, Bellingham, and Sehome (HS) Bellingham Civic Field
Saturday, March 16
2nd Annual Add It Up Invite (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce School Di...
Chuck Randall Relays (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Longview Rotary Relays (HS) Longview, WALongview Memorial Stadium
Papa Wells Invitational (HS) YakimaEast Valley HS
Port Angeles Invite (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Purple & White Intersquad Meet (HS) SeattleGarfield HS
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational (HS) Rainier, WaRainier HS
RHS Jamboree (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Seattle Academy Relays (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
West Valley Invitational (HS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
Monday, March 18
Wesco JV All Comers Meet #1 (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Tuesday, March 19
Battle Ground @ Evergreen (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
CTL: Cascade/Cashmere/Okanogan/Tonasket (HS) PeshastinCascade
CTL: QHS,Chelan,Omak,Brewster (HS) QuincyQuincy
Fort Vancouver at Columbia River (HS) Vancouver, WaColumbia River
Grandview Invite (HS) Grandview, WAGrandview
Hudson's Bay at Mountain View (HS) VancouverMountain View
Kelso @ Prairie (HS) VancouverPrairie HS
Olympic League: Oly, KSS @ NK (HS) Poulsbo, WANorth Kitsap HS
Skyview at Camas (HS) CamasCamas
Union at Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
Wednesday, March 20
@ Rainier vs. Onalaska, Toledo, Adna, PeEll (MS) RainierRainier HS
@ Rochester vs, Morton/White Pass, Mossyrock, Teni... (MS) RochesterRochester HS
@Toutle Lake vs. Winlock, Napavine, Wahkiakum, VC (MS) ToutleToutle Lake HS
ANACORTES Sedro-Woolley, Squalicum (HS) AnacortesAHS
Auburn-Mountainview @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
B-E Vs. Sehome (HS) BurllingtonKirkby Field
Canceled (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Curtis @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFWMF
Elma vs. Hoquiam (HS) HoquiamHoquiam Sea Breeze Oval
Ferndale and Mt. Baker at Bellingham (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
Lynden Christian vs LHS (HS) LyndenLynden Christian
Meridian, Blaine @ Nooksack (HS) NooksackNooksack HS
Mt. Rainier vs. Tahoma (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Naselle, Ocosta, Valley, North River, Wishkah (MS) NaselleNaselle
NB, South Bend, MMK, Taholah @ Raymond (MS) RaymondRaymond HS
Nisqually: BCS, CPC, CHS, VHS, SC (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
North Thurston@Foss (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma
NW 1B/2B/1A League Meet (HS) ConcreteConcrete HS
NW 2B/1A League Meet @ Concrete (HS) ConcreteConcrete HS
Puyallup @ Rogers (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Sequim and Kingston @ NMHS (HS) BelfairNorth Mason
Thursday, March 21
Archbishop Murphy vs Lakewood (HS) N. LakewoodLakewood HS
Arlington, Glacier Peak @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Auburn Riverside @ Thomas Jefferson (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Bainbridge, Ch. Sealth, W. Seattle (HS) Bainbridge, WaBainbridge HS
Bonney Lake @ Lakes (HS) LakewoodLakes HS
Bothell@Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Bremerton vs Port Townsend @ Port Angeles (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Bridgeport League Meet (HS) WABridgeport
Cascade vs. Mount Vernon & Snohomish @ Snohomish (HS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Cedarcrest Mar 21st (HS) DuvallCedarcrest HS
Central 2B League Meet (HS) CathlametWahkiakum
Central League Meet (HS) ToutleToutle Lake HS
Coupeville, Granite Falls @ Sultan (HS) SultanSultan HS
Decatur @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawTim Tubbs Track Enumclaw ...
ECL Meet (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Edmonds, Monroe @ Oak Harbor (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Emerald Ridge vs. Bethel (HS) Puyallup, WAEmerald Ridge HS
Everett vs Lynnwood (HS) EverettEvt Memorial Stad
Foster v. Renton, Foster v. Lindbergh, Lindbergh v... (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Franklin Pierce @ Fife (HS) FifeFife HS
Garfield @ Skyline (HS) SammamishSkyline
Gig Harbor @ Olympia (HS) OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
Graham-Kapowsin vs. Spanaway Lake (HS) GrahamGKHS
Highline vs. Kennedy, EV-TY vs. Hazen (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Ingraham/Lakeside/Bishop Blanchet (HS) SeattleIngraham
Interlake @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Issaquah @ Ballard (HS) SeattleSWAC
Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood (HS) Stanwood7400 272nd St NW
Kamiak @ Shorewood (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Kentridge @ Kentlake (HS) CovingtonKentlake HS
Kentwood @ Kent-Meridian (HS) KentFrench Field
Lake Washington @ Bellevue (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
League Meet @Tenino (HS) TeninoTenino HS
Liberty @ Juanita (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Mcc-Jv Meet #1 @ Hanford (HS) RichlandHanford Hs
Mead, EV @ G Prep (HS) SpokaneGonzaga Prep
Mercer Island @ Sammamish (HS) BellevueSammamish HS
Mountlake Terrace vs. Mariner (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
N.hale Sea Prep Eastside (HS) SeattleN.hale
Newport @ Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
Nisqually 1a CC,LCA,EHS @ CWA (HS) TacomaCWA
Orting @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Pac League Meet (HS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Pacific League NR, NWC, TAH & WV @ NB (HS) Oyehut,WANBHS
RB,Cleve,Frank,O'Dea. HNA (HS) SeattleSEAC
Rochester league meet (HS) Rochester Rochester
Roosevelt @ Inglemoor (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #1 (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi HS
Shelton @ Timberline (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Shelton, Captital @ Timberline (HS) Lacey, WASouth Sound Stadium
Shorecrest, Meadowdale @ Marysville-Pilchuck (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Stanwood, Getchel Jackson JV (HS) StanwoodStanwood
Steilacoom @ Washington (HS) TacomaWashington HS
Trico League meet @ Ilwaco (HS) IlwacoPeterson Field
West Valley vs Eastmont (HS) Spokane ValleyWVHS
White River @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Wilson vs. Lincoln (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Woodland, Stevenson, WS, LaCenter, Seton (HS) WoodlandWoodland HS
Friday, March 22
Bedlington Twilight (HS) LyndenLynden HS
Bellarmine @ Central Kitsap (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Blue Bear Hammer 1 (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
CTMSL Meet (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Dayton MakeUp Meet (HS) DaytonDayton Track Complex
Mariner Mock Meet (HS) EverettMariner
TBird Intrasquad (HS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Yelm vs Stadium (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Saturday, March 23
Cardinal Relays (HS) OrtingOrting Track and Field
Ezra Gordon Invitational (HS) ColvilleColville HS
Lewis County Invitational (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Liberty Invite (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Quad City Invitational (HS) Veradale, WACentral Valley HS
Ram Relays (HS) YakimaWest Valley HS
Ray Cockrum Relays (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Ray Cross Invitational (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Terrace Relays (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Tiger Invite (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Tri-district Preview meet (HS) Shoreline, WaKing's HS
Sunday, March 24
Polar Bear Hammer Championships (HS, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
Monday, March 25
Outdoor Time Trials (Collegiate) ShorelineKing's HS
Wesco JV All Comers Meet #2 (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Tuesday, March 26
Central League Meet (HS) RandleWhite Pass High
CTL: Cashmere, Okanogan, Brewster, Quincy (HS) CashmereCashmere
CTL: Chelan, Tonasket, Omak, Cascade (HS) ChelanChelan
Dayton Invite (MS) DaytonDayton Track
Hockinson @ RA Long - League meet (HS) LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
Kamiakin@Richland (HS) RichlandFran Rish
Kelso @ Columbia River (HS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Mt View at Fort Vancouver (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver HS
Oly Intrasquad Meet (HS) OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
Onalaska Central B League (HS) WAOnalaska
Prairie at Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
Ridgefield @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewMark Morris HS
Wednesday, March 27
@ Morton/Whitepass vs. Onalaska, Rochester, Adna, ... (MS) RandleWhite Pass HS
@ Toutle Lake vs. Rainier, Tenino, Winlock (MS) Toutle Lake Toutle Lake HS
@Wahkiakum vs.Mossyrock, Napavine,PeEll (MS) CathlametWahkiakum HS
BLHS @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Burl/lc @ Ferndale (HS) LyndenLynden Christian Hs
Cheney vs Clarkston vs. Liberty (HS) CheneyCheney HS
CP @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Cross Town (MS) KirklandJuanita HS
CTMSL Meet (MS) KirklandJuanita HS
Emerald Ridge @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Ferndale @ LC (HS) LyndenLynden Christian
Fife @ Washington (HS) TacomaWashington HS
GSL # 1 Rogers, Shadle, Mead (HS) Spokane WARogers HS
GSL #1 Ferris/LC @ Mt. Spokane (HS) MeadMt. Spokane HS
GSL Dual #1 CV v. GPrep (HS) Veradale, WACentral Valley
GSL#1 U-HI and NC Varsity and JV/FR (HS) Spokane North Central HS
Ingraham, W. Seattle, Ch. Sealth (HS) SeattleNWAC
Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
N.hale Lakeside O'Dea Holy Names (HS) SeattleN.hale
North Beach, Ocosta, Raymond, North River, Taholah (MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
North Thurston vs. Wilson (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Prosser, Sunnyside, Riverview @ Hanford (HS) RichlandHanford HS
RB,Blanchet,Prep,Eastside (HS) SeattleSEAC
SE B Schools @ Pullman (HS) Pullman, WAPullman HS
Sea Tac League Meet #2 (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi HS
South Bend, Naselle, Valley,MMk,Wishkah (MS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Tumwater @ Black Hills (HS) TumwaterTumwater District Stadium
WF RR Cap (HS) OlympiaCapital
Thursday, March 28
Aberdeen, Rochester @ Centralia (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Anacortes, Mt. Baker @ Meridian (HS) LaurelMeridian HS
Archbishop, South Whidbey, Coupeville @ Granite Fa... (HS) Granite FallsGFHS
Arlington vs. Mt. Vernon (HS) ArlingtonArlington
Bainbridge vs. Cleveland vs. Franlin (HS) Bainbridge Island,WABainbridge HS
Ballard @ Bothell (HS) BothellBothell HS
Battle Ground at Union (HS) CamasUnion HS
Bcs, Chs, Vhs @ Cwa (HS) University PlaceCwa
Bellarmine v. Yelm (HS) YelmYelm HS
Best in the Basin (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
Blaine at Bellingham (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
Cascade vs Edmonds-Woodway (HS) EverettEvt Memorial Stad
Chiawana, Pasco, Southridge @ Kennewick (HS) Kennewick H SKennewick HS
Cpc,cc,ehs,lca,sc@orting (HS) Orting Orting
Eastlake @ Woodinville (HS) SammamishWoodinville HS
Evergreen @ Camas (HS) CamasCamas
Federal Way @ Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Garfield @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Gig Harbor, Stadium @ South Kitsap (HS) Port Orchard Skhs
Graham-Kapowsin @ Bethel (HS) SpanawayBethel HS
Heritage at Skyview (HS) VancouverSkyview
Highline vs. Hazen, EV-TY vs. Foster (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Inglemoor @ Skyline (HS) SammamishSkyline H.S
Interlake @ Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
Jackson @ Mariner (HS) Everett,Goddard Stadium
Juanita @ Bellevue (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
JV/Frosh GSL #1 6 Way Meet (HS) Spokane WARogers HS
JV/Frosh GSL Dual #1 (HS) Veradale, WACentral Valley HS
Kalama,Stevenson,WS,Ilwaco,Seton (HS) KalamaKalama HS
Kamiak vs Lynnwood (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Kennedy v. Lindbergh, Kennedy v. Renton, Lindbergh... (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Kent Meridian @ Kentridge (HS) KentFrench Field
Kentlake vs Tahoma (HS) CovingtonTahoma HS
King's Hosting; Cedarcrest, Lakewood & Sultan (HS) Seattle, WaKing's HS
Lake Stevens @ Shorecrest (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Lakes @Auburn Mountainview (HS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview
Liberty @ Lake Washington (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Lincoln v Timberline (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Louise Rota Co-Ed Relay (HS) Rainier, Wa. Rainier HS
Lynden vs Squalicum (HS) LyndenLynden HS
MG, Shorewood, @ Glacier Peak (HS) SnohomishSHS- Veterans Memorial St...
ML Terrace, Oak Harbor @ Marysville-Pilchuck (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Mount Si @ Sammamish (HS) BellevueSammamish HS
Mt. Rainier @ Kentwood (HS) KentFrench Field
Newport @ Roosevelt (SWAC) (HS) SeattleSWAC (Chief Sealth)
North Olympic League Meet (HS) JoyceCrescent School
NW 2B/1A League Meet @ MV (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
Ocosta vs. Raymond, WV, NB, MMK, Tah (HS) WestportOcosta HS
Orting @ Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomSHS Track
Pac League Meet @ Naselle (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Peninsula @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawTim Tubbs Track Enumclaw ...
Rogers @ Spanaway Lake (HS) SpanawaySpanaway Lake
SeaTac League Meet #1 (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Sehome & Nooksack Valley @ Sedro Woolley (HS) Sedro WoolleySedro Woolley HS
Shelton @ Mt Tahoma (HS) TacomaMt Tahoma Stadium
Snohomish @ Monroe (HS) MonroeMonroe
Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn
Todd Beamer @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Trico 1A- CR, LC, Tol., WD, KGWY (HS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Washougal, Mark Morris @ R.A. Long (non-league) (HS) LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
West Valley JV Invitational (HS) YakimaChuck Millard Track
White River @Franklin Pierce (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Friday, March 29
CK @ Olympia (HS) OlympiaOlympia HS
Deer Park Invite (HS) WADeer Park
Eastmont Invitational (HS) East Wenatchee, WAWildcat Stadium
LW/Klickitat MS Meet (MS) White Salmon, WAWhite Salmon HS
Test Timing System (HS) NachesNaches Valley HS
Saturday, March 30
Club Northwest Spring Break Open (Collegiate, UnA) Seattle, WAWest Seattle Stadium
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite (HS) Federal Way Federal Way Memorial Fiel...
Holder Relays (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
KM Invite (HS) KentKent Meridian HS
Oroville "Eagle Home Mortgage" Invitational Meet (HS) Oroville, WABen Prince Field
Viking Invite (HS) Kenmore WAInglemoor HS
April
Tuesday, April 2
Ellensburg JV Meet - Kittitas, Cle Elum (HS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
Wednesday, April 3
Tri-District Meet (MS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Thursday, April 4
Auburn Riverside @ Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Ballard @ Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
Enumclaw @ Auburn Mt. View (HS) AuburnAuburn Mt. View HS
EV-TY vs. Lindbergh (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Flynn-vitational (HS) Clyde HillBellevue Christian School
Franklin Pierce @ Sumner (HS) Sumner1707 Main St.
Garfield vs Woodinville (HS) WAWoodinville
Highline v. Renton, Hazen v. Renton, Highline v. H... (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Issaquah, Eastlake @ Bothell (HS) BothellBothell HS
Juanita @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Kentwood @ Kentridge (HS) KentFrench Field
Liberty @ Interlake (HS) BellevueInterlake HS
Mt. Rainier @ Kentlake (HS) KentKentlake HS
N.hale Franklin W. Seattle Ingraham (HS) SeattleN.hale
NW 2B/1A League Meet @ FH (HS) Friday HarborFriday Harbor HS
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
RB,Sealth,Cleveland,Lakeside (HS) SeattleSEAC
Redmond @ Inglemoor (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Sammamish and South Whidbey @ Lake Washington (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Shoreline Christian, Shorewood @ Shorecrest (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Skyline @ Roosevelt (SWAC) (HS) SeattleSWAC (Chief Sealth)
Tri District Meet (HS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Yelm vs Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine (HS) TacomaBellarmine Prep
Friday, April 5
Blue Bear Hammer 2 (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Northend Seattle MIddle School Meet (MS) Seattle Nathan Hale HS
PVC Pole Vault Invitational (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Saturday, April 6
Arnie Young Invitational (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Battle of the Valleys (HS) SelahLinda Smith Track
Birger Solberg Invitational (HS) Bellingham, WACivic Stadium
Davis Invitational (HS) Yakima WaZaephel Stadium
UPS Shotwell Invitational (Collegiate) TacomaUniversity of Puget Sound
Sunday, April 7
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Monday, April 8
Wesco JV All Comers Meet #3 (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Tuesday, April 9
Brewster Co-Ed Relays (HS) BrewsterBridgeport
Hockinson @ CR (HS) VancouverColumbia River HS
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) DavenportDavenport HS
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) RiversideRiverside (NWC host)
Scac League Meet @ Ki-Be (HS) Kiona BentonKi-Be Hs
SCAC West League Meet #1 (HS) GoldendaleGoldendale HS
Scac West League Meet #1 (HS) NachesNaches
Union Conversion (HS) CamasUnion HS
Wednesday, April 10
@ Rainier vs. Winlock, Onalaska, Rochester (MS) RainerRainier HS
@Napavine vs Morton-White Pass, Wahkiakum,Adna, Pe... (MS) NapavineNapavine HS
@Tenino (MS) TeninoTenino HS
Anacortes vs. Burlington-Edison, Sedro Woolley (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Black Hills, Aberdeen @ W.F. West (HS) ChehalisBearcat Stadium
Cap, Cent @Tum (HS) TumwaterTumwater HS
Clarkston, Colville, East Valley (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Ferndale and Mt. Baker at Bellingham (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
JV Meet (HS) SWSedro-Woolley
Mariner vs. Kamiak Mock Meet (HS) Everett, WAGoddard Stadium
Meridian and Nooksack @ L.C. (HS) LyndenLynden Christian
Naselle, Raymond, MMK, North River @Valley (MS) MenloWVHS
NEA League Newport,ML@ Freeman (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
NEA League- Lakeside, Chewelah, Kettle Falls, Rive... (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
North Thurston @ Mt. Tahoma (HS) 4634 S 74th StreetMt. Tahoma HS
NW 1B/2B/1A League Meet (HS) ConcreteConcrete HS
NW 2B/1A League Meet @ Concrete (HS) ConcreteConcrete HS
Ocosta, N Beach, S Bend, Tah, Ray, Nas (MS) WestportOcosta HS
Raymond, Naselle, MMK, NR @ Valley (MS) MenloWillapa Valley HS
Stevenson,Kings way,Seaton,C Rock, WS (HS) StevensonStevenson HS
Trico 1A- WD, Tol., ILW, K, LC (HS) WoodlandWoodland HS
Thursday, April 11
"Seattle MEET"Roos/Ball vs GHS (HS) SeattleSWAC
Arlington vs. Monroe (HS) MonroeMonroe
ATM and Lakewood @Granite Falls (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls
Bainbridge vs. Odea/Holy Names (HS) Bainbridge Island Wabainbridge HS
Bethel vs. Rogers (HS) SpanawayArt Crate Stadium
Both/Bell @ Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island
Bothell, Bellevue @ Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
Cascade vs. Kamiak @ Frank Goddard Stadium (HS) MukilteoMariner HS
Cheney vs. Pullman (HS) CheneyCheney HS
CTL MS League Jamboree (MS) OrovilleOroville HS
East Valley, Grandview, Wapato @ Prosser (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Enumclaw @ Lakes (HS) LakewoodLakes HS
Foss@Timberline (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Foster vs. Kennedy (HS) TukwilaNeudorf Stadium
Gig Harbor @ South Kitsap (HS) Port OrchardSkhs
Gnl #1 Dp @ Wv (HS) West Valley
GNL EV, Colville, Clarkston (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Gold League Meet - Kittitas (MS) KittitasKittitas HS
GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
GSL #2 CV/Mead @ Mt. Spokane (HS) MeadMt. Spokane
GSL #2 Ferris @ U-Hi Varsity (HS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
GSL #2 JV Meet Ferris @ U-High (HS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
GSL #2 NC/Rogers @ LC (HS) SpokaneHart Field
GSL #2 Shadle / G-Prep (HS) Spokane WAShadle Park HS
HM Jackson vs Edmonds-Woodway (HS) EverettEvt Memorial Stad
JV / Frosh GSL #2 SP & GP (HS) SpokaneShadle Park HS
Kings, Cedarcrest and Coupeville @ Sultan (HS) SultanSultan HS
Lake Stevens and Lynden @ Mt. Vernon (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
League Meet @ Raymond (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
League meet @ Rochester (HS) RochesterEvergreen 1A
League Meet at Napavine (HS) NapavineNapavine
League meet Hoquiam at Elma (HS) ElmaElma
Mariner & Lynwood @ Edmonds Stadium (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Marysville-Pilchuck @ Snohomish (HS) SnohomishVeteran's Stadium
Mcc-Jv Meet #2 @ Sr (HS) KennewickSouthridge Hs
MCC-JV Meet #2 @ WW (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
MG, Meadowdale @ Oak Harbor (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Moses Lake, Sunnyside, Eastmont @ Hanford JV (HS) Richland WaHanford HS
Mountlake Terrace, Everett @ Shorewood (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
N.hale Blanchet Cleveland (HS) SeattleN.hale
NKHS vs BHS @ Sequim (HS) SequimSequim HS
Pacific League MMK, OC, TAH & WV @ NB (HS) OyehutNBHS
Peninsula @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Port Angeles vs Klahowya @ Kingston (HS) KingstonKingston HS
PT, NM, Stadium @ Central Kitsap & Olympic (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Pullman @ Cheney (HS) CheneyCheney HS
Puyallup @ Spanaway Lake (HS) 1305 168th St. E.Spanaway lake
RB,Franklin,Sealth (HS) SeattleSEAC
Seattle Prep,E. Catholic, West Seattle and Ingraha... (HS) SeattleNWAC
Shelton V Lincoln (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Steilacoom @ Fife (HS) FifeFife HS
Time trial (HS) KenmoreInglemoor
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson (HS) Federal WayThomas Jefferson
Washington @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
White River @ Orting (HS) Orting, WAOrting Middle School
Friday, April 12
Interstate Rivals (HS) Rockford Freeman HS
John Ingraham Twilight (HS) VancouverColumbia River
JV/Frosh GSL Invite #2 (HS) Veradale, WACentral Valley HS
Need One Here Invitational (HS) YakimaWVHS - Millard Track
Northend Seattle Middle School Meet (MS) SeattleIngraham H.S
Olympia @ Bellarmine (HS) TacomaBellarmine HS
Ron Vanderholm Invitational (HS) Royal CityRoyal HS
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational (HS) SelahLinda Smith Track
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invite (Collegiate) Bellingham, WACivic Field
Saturday, April 13
Al McKee Invitational (HS) StevensonStevenson HS
Cashmere Invitational (HS) CashmereCashmere
Code Red Classic (HS) CheneyCheney HS
Crescent Invitational (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
Grays Harbor Championships (HS) HoquiamHoquiam's Sea Breeze Oval
Larry Eason Invitational (HS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Lil' Norway Invite (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Pasco Invitational (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Tacoma Invitational (HS) Tacoma Lincoln Bowl
Undeberg Invite (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invite (Collegiate) Bellingham, WACivic Field
Monday, April 15
KSS Preseason baseline (MS) SilverdaleKSS
Ridgefield Flyers Track Meet (Club) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
WESCO JV All-comers #4 (HS) Mt VernonMt Vernon HS
Tuesday, April 16
@Harrison vs Ellensburg,Granger,Wapato & Sierra Vi... (MS) SunnysideHMS Track
2013 NWC Multi-Event Championships (Collegiate) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
Blue Bear Hammer 3 (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Camas at Union (HS) CamasUnion HS
Columbia River vs Mountain View (HS) VancouverMountain View HS
CTL: Cascade,Chelan,Cashmere,Quincy (HS) PeshastinCascade
CTL: Okanogan, Omak, Brewster, Tonasket (HS) OkanoganOkanogan
Eastmont JV Invitational (HS) East Wenatchee, WAWildcat Stadium
Evergreen at Skyview (HS) VancouverSkyview
Heritage @ Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundDistrict Stadium
Hudsons Bay vs. Kelso (HS) Kelso1904 Allen St.
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) RockfordFreeman HS (Liberty Host)
NE 1B/2B League Meet (Mary Walker) (HS) SpringdaleMary Walker
NW 1B League Meet @ Lopez (HS) LopezLopez HS
Olympic League: Kingston, Port Townsend @ North Ki... (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Onalaska Central B League Meet (HS) OnalaskaOnalaska
Prairie at Fort Vancouver (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver
R.A. Long @ Washougal-League meet (HS) WashougalFishback Stadium
Scac East League Meet (HS) MabtonMabton Hs
Scac East League Meet (HS) RoyalRoyal Hs
Scac West League Meet #2 (HS) CowicheHighland Hs
Scac West League Meet #2 @ Cle Elum (HS) Cle Elum Hs
Sumner at Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomSHS Track
Wednesday, April 17
@ Grandview vs. Grandview, Selah, Top, Naches, & E... (MS) GrandviewGrandview
@ Napavine vs. Rainier, Wahkiakum, Toutle Lake, Ad... (MS) NapavineNapavine HS
@ Tenino vs, Pe Ell, Rochester, Onalaska (MS) TeninoTenino HS
Aberdeen, River Ridge, Tumwater (HS) AberdeenMiller Junior High
BIG 9 League Meet @ ML (HS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
Capital @ Black Hills (HS) TumwaterTumwater District Stadium
Central Kitsap & Yelm @ South Kitsap (HS) Port OrchardJoe Knowles Stadium
Centralia vs Chehalis (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
dist 7 panarama (MS) springdale waspringdale mary walker
District 9 1B/2B (HS) Milton-Freewater, ORShockman Field
Graham Kapowsin @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Kent Meridian @ Kentlake (HS) KentKentlake HS
Mark Morris @ Hockinson (HS) Brush PrairieHockinson HS
Naselle, Ocosta, N Beach, MM Knight, N River, Taho... (MS) NaselleNaselle HS
NEA League Chewelah, Newport, Kettle Falls (HS) ColvilleColville HS
NEA League Lakeside @ Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
NEA League-Freeman, Riverside (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
North Mason vs. Bremerton @ Klahowya (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
North Thurston @ Shelton (HS) Shelton, Wa 98584HighClimber Stadium
NWC JV Championship Meet (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
Okanogan MS Meet (MS) OkanoganOkanogan HS
Olympic vs Port Angeles @ Sequim (HS) SequimSequim HS
Prosser Vs Cle Elum, West Valley, Zillah (MS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Timberline vs. Wilson (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Todd Beamer @ Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFWMF
Tol, Win, Mossy @MWP (MS) MortonMorton HS
Trico @ Ridgefield (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Trico 1A- IL, Set, KNGW, LC, WD (HS) IlwacoIlwaco HS
Thursday, April 18
Assumption Meet (MS) Walla WallaMartin Field
Auburn Mt. View @ Bonney Lake (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Auburn Riverside @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
Bainbridge vs. Blanchet vs. Lakeside (HS) Bainbridge Island,WaBainbridge HS
Bellarmine @ Stadium (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Bellevue City Championships (HS) BellevueInterlake HS
Bethel @ Spanaway Lake (HS) SpanawaySpanaway Lake HS
BIG 9 League Meet @ Wenatchee (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Cascade vs Lynnwood & Mt Vernon (HS) EverettEvt Memorial Stad
Cedarcrest Apr 18th (HS) DuvallCedarcrest HS
Chs, Ehs, Vhs @ Cwa (HS) University PlaceCwa
Clarkston, West Valley @ Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
Clover Park @Franklin Pierce (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Coupeville hosts South Whidbey (HS) Coupeville Mickey Clark Field
CWAC League - Eph/EV/WV/Wap (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
CWAC League E'Burg, Prosser @ Top Hi (HS) ToppenishToppenish HS
Decatur @ Lakes (HS) LakewoodLakes HS
Edmonds-Woodway & Mariner @ Meadowdale (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Emerald Ridge @ Rogers (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
EV-TY vs. Kennedy, EV-TY vs. Renton (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Fife @ White River (HS) Buckley, WAWhite River HS
Friday Harbor vs Lopez (MS) Lopez IslandLopez HS
GCD Home Meet (MS) Grand CouleeGrand Coulee Dam Middle S...
Glenwood MS Meet (MS) Glenwood Tom Eldred Field
GNL #2 DP,EV, @ Cheney (HS) CheneyCheney HS
Gold League Meet - Goldendale (MS) GoldendaleGoldendale Stadium
GSL #3 Ferris/Rogers @ GP (HS) Spokane, Wa.Gonzaga Prep Bullpup Stad...
Gsl #3 Lc @ Cv (HS) VeradaleCentral Valley
GSL #3 Mead @ NC (HS) SpokaneNorth Central HS
GSL #3 Mt. Spokane/U-High @ SP (HS) SpokaneShadle Park HS
Han Kam Ww @ Chiawana (HS) PascoChiawana Hs
Highline v. Foster, Highline v. Lindbergh, Hignlin... (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Issaquah @ Skyline (HS) Samammish, WASkyline HS
Jackson @ Kamiak (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Kentwood vs Tahoma (HS) CovingtonTahoma HS
King's and Archbishop @ Granite Falls (HS) Granite FallsGFHS
LW/Mercer Is. @ Juanita (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
MG@Quil Ceda Stadium vs MTLT, SC (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Monroe @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Mt. Rainier @ Kentridge (HS) KentFrench Field
Mt. Si @ Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
MT. Tahoma, toss, Stadium, Bellarmine (HS) TacomaMt Tahoma
NE 1B/2B Middle School Meet #1 (MS) RitzvilleRitzville HS
Nisqually: BCS, CC, LCA, SC @ Orting (HS) OrtingOrting HS
Oak Harbor, Everett @ Glacier Peak (HS) Snohomish, WAVeterans Memorial Stadium
Orting @ Washington (HS) TacomaWashington HS
Othello Dual (HS) Othello, WAOthello HS
Pac League Meet @ Ocosta (HS) WestportOcosta HS
panorama (MS) republic warepublic
Pasco Kenn Sr @ Richland (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Prep,O'Dea,HNA,Eastside (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Pul-Logos-Clark (MS) PullmanLincoln MS
Redmond @ Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
SCAC East meet (HS) MattawaWahluke
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #3 (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi HS
SeaTac 1B League Meet #2 (HS) AuburnMuckleshoot Tribal
Snohomish @ Arlington (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Friday, April 19
Bruin Invitational (HS) White SalmonColumbia HS
Chehalis Activator's Classic (HS) ChehalisW.F. West HS
JV/Frosh GSL #3 CV v. LC Dual (HS) Veradale, WACentral Valley HS
JV/FRU-Hi, MtSp, SP, GP, Rog, Fer (HS) SpokaneShadle Park HS
K Valley Ralley (HS) KittitasKittitas HS
Kalama Twilight Invitational (HS) Kalama Kalama HS
La Conner Invitational (HS) La Conner Jack Whitaker Field
Mcc-Jv Meet #3 @ Kam (HS) KennewickKamiakin Hs
Mt. Invite (HS) YelmYelm HS
NWC Championship Meet (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
Saturday, April 20
50th Annual Mooberry Relays (HS) SpokaneRogers HS - Spokane
Bellevue HS Invitational (HS) BellevueBellevue High
Bremerton Invitational (HS) BremertonBremerton HS
Chehalis Activator's Classic (Day 2) (HS) ChehalisW.F. West HS
Forks Lions Club Invitational (HS) ForksSpartan Stadium
King's Invitational (HS) ShorelineWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Mount Si Invitational (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Prosser Rotary Invitational (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Quincy Invite (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
SAAS Middle School Invite (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Staduim
Terrace Invite (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Viking Classic (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Viking Relay Championships (16 Teams) (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Monday, April 22
Ridgefield Flyers Track Meet (Club) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Tahoma Throwers Meet (HS) CovingtonTahoma HS
TCSSA League Setup Meet (MS) SheltonShelton
WESCO JV All-Comers #5 (HS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Whitman County JH/MS Meets (MS) ColfaxColfax HS Track
Tuesday, April 23
@ Eburg vs.Cle Elum,EV,Zillah,Granger (MS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
Camas at Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
Cascade League @ Langley (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Columbia River @ Prairie (HS) VancouverPrairie HS
CTL: Brewster, Okanogan, Quincy, Tonasket (HS) TonasketTonasket HS
CTL: Chelan,Cascade,Omak,Cashmere (HS) OmakOmak
Ephrata JV Invite (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
Fort Vancouver at Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
Kelso @ Mt. View (HS) VancouverMt. View
Lynden Christian Invitational (HS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
Mansfield JH Iceberg (MS) Mansfield, WAMansfield HS
Middle Chinook League Meet #1 (MS) Puyallup, WAChief Leschi
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) DavenportDavenport HS
RA Long @ Ridgefield (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Scac League Meet @ Burbank (HS) BurbankBurbank Hs
Scac League Meet @ Riverview (HS) FinleyRiverview Hs
Scac West League Meet #3 (HS) NachesNaches
Scac West League Meet #3 @ Zillah (HS) ZillahZillah Hs
Selah vs. Wapato, Prosser, Harrison (MS) SelahSelah Junior High
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron
Shelton vs EC, St. M, CC, HoodC (MS) SheltonSHS Highclimber Stadium
Skyview at Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground
Washougal @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewMark Morris HS
Yelm @ Olympia (HS) OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
Wednesday, April 24
@ West Valley vs. Toppenish, SV, Naches, GV (MS) West Valley (Yakima)West Valley HS
@Rochester vs Winlock, Tenino, Toutle Lake (MS) RochesterRochester HS
@Wahkiakum vs. Toledo, Adna, Napavine (MS) CathlametWahkiakum HS
107th Skagit County Meet (HS) Sedro-Woolley Sedro-Woolley HS
Aberdeen @ Capital (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Be,cms,lopez, Mv (MS) Mt. VernonMvhs
Bethel @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
BIG 9 League Meet @ Davis (HS) YakimaKumler Field
Blaine, Lynden, Assumption (MS) BlaineBlaine HS Stadium
Burlington-Edison, Lopez, Cascade @ MV (MS) Mount VernonMount Vernon
Cascade League @ King's (MS) ShorelineWoolsey Stadium
Castle Rock Vs Henkle, Wind R, La Center (MS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Centennial @ Haller MS (MS) Arlington, WAArlington HS
Cheney vs Westwood, Centennial (MS) CheneyCheney Middle School
Chief Moses, Frontier, Pioneer @Eastmont (MS) East WenatcheeEastmont Junior High
Crescent Sun-Classic (HS) Joyce, WACrescent HS
Crescent, Forks @ Stevens (MS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Decatur @ Bonney Lake (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
District 9 1B/2B (HS) DaytonDayton HS
East Valley vs Freeman (MS) SpokaneEast Valley
ECL Meet (HS) SeattleWest seattle Stadium
Foss@Lincoln (HS) TacomaLincoln
Graham-Kapowsin vs. Emerald Ridge (HS) GrahamGKHS
H, Mb, Sp (MS) LyndenLynden Christian
Heatherwood MS vs Gateway MS (MS) Mill CreekJackson HS
Kalama VS Jemtegaard, Hockinson (MS) WAKalama
League Meet (MS) East WenatcheeEastmont JH
LSMS vs. ValleyView @ Cavelero (MS) Lake StevensCavelero
Monroe vs Cedarcrest, Post (MS) MonroeMonroe Highschool
Naselle, NB, NR, Taholah @ Raymond (MS) RaymondRaymond HS
NEA League - Freeman, Kettle Falls (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
NEA League Meet Chewelah @ M.L (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
NEA League- Riverside, Newport (HS) NewportNewport HS
Nooksack, Vista, Meridian (MS) BellinghamMeridian HS
Onalaska MS Meet (MS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Port Angeles vs North Kitsap @ North Mason (HS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
Port Townsend vs. Sequim @ Klahowya (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
River Ridge, Centralia, Black Hills (HS) LaceyRiver Ridge
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #6 (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi HS
Shelton, Wilson, Foss & Lincoln (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Tahoma @ Kent Meridian (HS) KentFrench Field
Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way (HS) Federal Way WAFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Union @ Evergreen (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Valley, Ocosta, South Bend, MM Knight, Wishkah (MS) MenloWillapa Valley HS
View Ridge Vs Woodland, Canyon Creek (MS) RidgeFieldl, WARHS
W.F. West vs. Tumwater (HS) ChehalisBearcat Stadium
Thursday, April 25
1A Evergreen League Meet @Rainier (HS) Rainier, WaRainier HS
Alderwood MS @ Brier Terrace MS (MS) Brier, WABrier Terace Middle Schoo...
Alki @ Discovery (MS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Ancortes, WU, Concrete (MS) ConcreteConcrete HS
Auburn @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFWMF
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Bainbridge vs. Seattle Prep (HS) Bainbridge Island,WaBainbridge HS
Ballard & Eastlake @ Inglemoor (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Bellevue & Sammamish @ Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
BIG 9 League Meet @ Sunnyside (HS) SunnysideSunnyside HS
Blaine (HS) DemingMBHS
Brewster Home Meet (MS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
C Rock, Ilwaco, Toledo, Stevenson, Kalama (HS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Cascade @ Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Cascade vs. Mariner @ Frank Goddard Stadium (HS) MukilteoMariner HS
Cc,cpc,lca,bcs@ Ehs (HS) EatonvilleEatonville Hs
Cedarcrest Apr 25th (HS) DuvallCedarcrest HS
Chiawana Ww Rich @ Pasco (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Chs,cc,sc @ Ehs (HS) Eatonville Eatonville Hs
Clarkston,Moscow (MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Comet Invite (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Coupeville, Granite Falls vs Lakewood (HS) N. LakewoodLakewood HS
Cpc, Chs, Vhs @ Cwa (HS) University PlaceCwa
Crescent, Forks @ Stevens (MS) Port AngelesPAHS track
CWAC League - Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser (HS) ProsserProsser HS
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato (HS) WapatoToppenish High
CWAC League - Othello/West Valley @ Ellensburg (HS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
Dist. 7 JH Meet (MS) RepublicRepublic HS
E. Cath., Cleveland, Blanchet @ Ingraham (HS) SeattleNWAC
Edgemont @ Aylen (MS) PuyallupAylen Junior High
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Kamiak (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Elma, Rochester vs. Hoquaim (HS) HoquiamHoquaim's Sea Breeze Oval
Ferndale @ Sehome (HS) Bellingham, WACivic Stadium
Ferrucci @ Stahl (MS) PuyallupStahl Jr. High
Fife@Clover Park (HS) Tacoma, WAHarry Lang Stadium
Foster v. Lindbergh, Foster v. Hazen (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Franklin Pierce@Orting (HS) OrtingOrting
Frontier @ Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala
Glacier Peak vs. Terrace & Meadowdale (HS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
GNL #3 Clarkston @ DP (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park
GNL WV, Cheney, Colville (HS) ColvilleColville HS
Gold League Meet - Highland (MS) CowicheHighland HS
GSL #4 Mead @ Ferris (HS) SpokaneFerris
GSL #4 Mt. Spokane/NC @ GP (HS) SpokaneGonzaga Prep
Gsl #4 Sp @ Lc (HS) SpokaneHart Field
GSL#4 CV, ROG @U-Hi (HS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
Hawkins Track Meet (MS) BelfairNorth Masion
Highline vs. Kennedy, Highline vs. Renton, EV-TY v... (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
HM Jackson vs Lynnwood (HS) EverettEvt Memorial Stad
Juanita @ Interlake (HS) BellevueInterlake HS
Jv/fr Gsl #4 Sp @ Lc (HS) SpokaneHart Field
Kenn Sr Kam @ Han (HS) RichlandHanford Hs
KiBe M.S. Invite (MS) KiBeKiBe
King's Hosts Sultan (HS) shorelinewoolsey stadium
Liberty @ Covington (MS) VancouverCovington Middle School
Lynden vs Bellingham (HS) LyndenLynden HS
Mansfield Iceberg (HS) MansfieldMansfield
Marcus Whitman @ Cedar Hts. (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights Jr. High
McM/MVMS/WW at KSS (MS) SilverdaleKlahowya
Meet Cancelled ....lack of entrants (HS) Westport, WAOcosta HS
MG at Quil Ceda Stadium vs. MP, Everett (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Mt. Si & LW vs Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
N.hale O'Dea Holy Names Lakeside Ch Sealth (HS) SeattleN.hale
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) SpokaneNorth Central HS
NE 1B/2B Middle School Meet #2 (MS) OdessaOdessa HS Track
Newport vs GHS (HS) SeattleSWAC
Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington (HS) ArlingtonArlington
Olympic, Kingston @ BHS (HS) BremertonBremerton HS
Orchard, Icicle River @ Cashmere (MS) CashmereCashmere
Pullman @ East Valley (HS) SpokaneEast Valley HS
RB,West Seattle, Franklin (HS) SeattleSEAC
Redmond @ Woodinville (HS) WoodinvilleWoodinville HS
Ridgetop @ Fairview (MS) BremertonFairview Junior HS
Roger's Meet (MS) Walla WallaMartin Field
Roosevelt @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Sea Tac 1B League Meet #3 (HS) AuburnMuckleshoot Tribal HS
Sedgwick vs CK (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Skyline@Bothell (HS) BothellBothell HS
Snohomish @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
South Kitsap @ Bellarmine (HS) TacomaBellarmine
Squalicum and Meridian at Nooksack (HS) EversonNooksack HS
Steilacoom @ White River (HS) Buckley, WAWhite River HS
Timberline, Stadium,Mt. Tahoma@Mt Tahoma (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma
Tonasket MS Meet (MS) TonasketTonasket HS
Trico 1A- WS, KNGW, Set, WD, LC (HS) White SalmonColumbia HS
WA @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Wyeast VS. Pacific (MS) VancouverWyeast
Friday, April 26
107th Skagit County Meet Finals (HS) Sedro-WoolleySedro-Woolley HS
Bickleton/Centerville MS Meet (MS) GoldendaleGoldendale
Gig Harbor @ Central Kitsap (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
John Rieke Invitation (HS) PeshastinPeshastin Field
JV/FR U-Hi, CV, Rog, NC, MtSp, @ GP (HS) SpokaneGonzaga Prep High Shool
Kent JV Invite (HS) Kent French Field
Mcc-Jv Meet #4 @ Kenn (HS) KennewickKennewick Hs
Northend Seattle Middle School Meet (MS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Panther Twilight (HS) WashougalFishback Stadium
Pioneer vs Shel, MCCS, McCl, Gpv (MS) SheltonPioneer School
Sacajawea@Sequoyah (MS) Federal WaySequoyah
Saghalie@Kilo (MS) Federal WayThomas Jefferson
Totem@Illahee (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite (HS) MattawaWahluke HS
WWU Twilight Invitational (Collegiate) Bellingham, WACivic Field
Saturday, April 27
37th Lake Washington Invitational (all girls invit... (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
53rd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet (HS) Shelton, WaHighClimber Stadium
5th Annual BCS Invite (HS) BellevueSammamish Hs
Keith Jewett Invitational (HS) Ellensburg, WAEllensburg HS
Lewis River Invitational (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Riverside Invitational (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Sentinel Classic (HS) Spanaway Art Crate Field, Bethel S...
Shoreline Invitational (Boys Invite) (HS) Shoreline, WaShoreline Stadium
SKTFC 2013 Meet #1 (Club, UnA) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
Tomahawk Classic (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Sunday, April 28
Seattle Hammer #1 (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Monday, April 29
@Henkle vs Canyon Creek, Kalama (MS) White Salmon, WaColumbia HS Track
Conversions (HS) WAVancouver
Elma & Miller @ Bush (MS) TumwaterTumwater MS
Jemtegaard Vs. Wind River, La Center, View Ridge (MS) Washougal, WAWashougal H.S
Lopez vs Friday Harbor (MS) Friday HarborFriday Harbor
Ridgefield Flyers Track Meet (Club) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Shlt vs MCCS, Evgn, St. M, Comm (MS) SheltonShelton HS Highclimber St...
Whitman County JH/MS Meets (MS) ColfaxColfax HS Track
Woodland vs. Castle Rock, Hockinso (MS) WoodlandWoodland High
Tuesday, April 30
@ Naches vs. Sierra Vista, Highland, Prosser, Wapa... (MS) NachesNaches HS
@ Zillah vs. Top, Har, GV, GR (MS) ZillahZillah
Aylen @ Ballou (MS) PuyallupBallou
Battle Ground @ Camas (HS) CamasCamas HS
Bridgeport Invite (HS) WABridgeport
Cadet JV Invitational (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Holder Tr...
Charles Wright All League Meet (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Chewelah vs Newport vs Lakeside (MS) Nine Mile Falls, WALakeside HS
Cle Elum,Selah,WestValley, Morgan (MS) Cle Elum, WACle Elum HS
Colville, NWC, St. Georges @ Riverside (MS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Edgemont @ Ferrucci (MS) PuyallupFerrucci Jr. High
Evergreen at Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
Fort Vancouver @ Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso HS
Glacier View at Stahl (MS) PuyallupStahl Junior High
Griffin & Centralia @ Tumwater (MS) TumwaterBlack Hills HS
Hockinson, Washougal @ Ridgefield (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Hoquiam,Montesano@Chehalis (MS) ChehalisChehalis
Horizon, St. Pauls, Meridian, Lynden (MS) LyndenLynden HS
Hudson's Bay at Columbia River (HS) VancouverColumbia River
Lynden Christian, Nooksack & Vista (MS) FerndaleFerndale HS
Mason Vs Baker (MS) Tacoma WaMason Middle School
McFarland Invite (MS) OthelloOthello HS
Medical Lake, Kettle @ Deer Park MS (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Middle Chinook League Meet #2 (MS) Puyallup,WAChief Leschi
Moses Lake JV Invite (HS) WAMoses Lake
Mt Baker, Blaine, Assumption (MS) DemingMt Baker
Mt. View @ Prairie (HS) VancouverPrairie HS
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) ColfaxColfax
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) Valley ChristianVCS (Old U-High)
Pacific County Invite (HS) IlwacoPetersen Field
Raymond,Valley,MMK,NR@Naselle (MS) NaselleNaselle HS
Riverside (MS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Sierra Vista, Prosser, Wapato, EV @ Naches (MS) Naches, WANaches HS
Team Time Trials (MS) ShorelineKing's HS
Union at Skyview (HS) VancouverSkyview
Wesco Frosh/JV Championships (HS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Wildcat United/Burlington-Edison (MS) BurlingtonBurlington HS
Wildcat United/Burlington-Edison (MS) BurlingtonBurlington HS
Wildcat United/Burlington-Edison (MS) BurlingtonBurlington HS
Wildcat United/Burlington-Edison (MS) BurlingtonBurlington HS
May
Wednesday, May 1
1B Sea-Tac League Championships (HS) Seattle,WaWest Seattle Stadium
All Comers Meet (HS) TumwaterTumwater
Anacortes Middle School (MS) AnacortesAHS
Auburn Mt. View @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
BIG 9 League Meet @ Eastmont (HS) East WenatcheeEastmont HS
Canyon Creek, Jemtegaard, Castle Rock (HS, MS) WashougalWashougal HS
Cascade League @ Coupeville (MS) CoupevileCoupeville
Cascade League @ Lakewood (MS) Smokey PointLakewood HS
Cascade League @ Sultan (MS) SultanSultan HS Stadium
Cascade,Lopez,Concrete at LaConner (MS) LaConnerLaConner
Cashmere, Quincy @ Chelan MS (MS) ChelanChelan HS
Cashmere, Quincy @Chelan (MS) Chelan, WAChelan HS
Crescent, Stevens @ Forks (MS) ForksForks HS
District 9 1B / 2B (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
ECL Meet (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Emerald Ridge vs. Spanaway Lake (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Gateway MS, Eisenhower MS and North MS (MS) Mill CreekJackson HS
GNL #4 Colville, DP, @ Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
GNL #4 West Valley vs East Valley (HS) Spokane ValleyEVHS
GNL dual Clarkston vs. Cheney (HS) Clarkston WAClarkston HS
Graham Kapowsin @ Rogers (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Hockinson Vs. View Ridge, Henkle (MS) Hockinson, WAHockinson Middle School
Icicle River, Foothills, Pioneer@Orchard (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Kentlake @ Kentwood (HS) KentFrench Field
Kentridge vs Tahoma (HS) CovingtonTahoma HS
Lakato@Sequoyah (MS) Federal WaySequoyah
LSMS vs Totem & Cavelero (MS) Lake StevensCavelero
Mark Morris @ R.A. Long (HS) LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
Mattson @ Tahoma Gold (MS) Maple ValleyTahoma Jr High
Meeker @ Cedar Heights (MS) Covington, WACedar Heights
monroe @ Centennial Middle School (MS) SnohomishCentennial Middle School
Mt. Rainier vs. Kent Meridian (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
NB, SB, Naselle, MMK, NR @ North Beach (MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
NEA League - Lakeside, Newport (HS) Newport Newport HS
NEA league Chewelah @ Freeman (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
NEA League- Kettle Falls, Medical Lake, Riverside (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Nisqually: BCS, CHS, CPC, SC, VHS (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Ocosta, Raymond, Valley, Taholah, Wishkah (MS) WestportOcosta HS
Onalaska MS District Meet (MS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
PR List for 2013 season (MS) Lake stevensNLMS
Puyallup @ Thomas Jefferson (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson
Rainier MS District Meet (MS) RainierRainier HS
Sager Meet (MS) College PlaceSager Middle School
Sequim vs Chimacum @ Blue Heron (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron
Tacoma All-City Meet (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Tahoma Blue @ Meridian (MS) KentMeridian
Trout Lake MS (MS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
WRMS host Ka,Wd, LC (MS) Stevenson WaStevenson HS field
Thursday, May 2
Alderwood MS @ Voyager MS (MS) Everett, WAFrank Goddard Stadium
ANACORTES vs Nooksack Valley (HS) AnacortesAHS
Aylen @ Glacier View (MS) PuyallupGlacier View Junior HIgh
B-E Vs. Bellingham (HS) BurlingtonKirkby Field
Bainbridge vs. Ingraham vs. Rainier Beach (HS) Bainbridge Island,WaBainbridge HS
Baker vs. Stewart (MS) TacomaBaker Middle School
Ballou @ Ferrucci (MS) PuyallupFerrucci Jr. High
Bellevue @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
BIG 9 League Meet @ IKE (HS) YakimaEisenhower HS
Blaine vs FHS and LHS (HS) BlaineBlaine HS
Bonney Lake @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawTim Tubbs Track Enumclaw ...
Bush/Chehalis@Hoquiam (MS) HoquiamHoquiam
Cascade Conference League Finals (HS) SeattleKing's HS, Woolsey Stadiu...
Cc,ehs,lca@cwa (HS) TacomaCwa
Centennial vs East Valley, Westwood (MS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
CKJH @ Ridgetop (MS) Silverdale
Clarkston, Jenifer, Pullman (MS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Covington @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific MS
Curtis @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn
CWAC League - Eph/Oth/Top (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV (HS) YakimaChuck Millard Track - WV
CWAC League- Ell/EV/Wap (HS) GrandviewGrandview
Eastmont JH, Chief Moses, Frontier (MS) Moses Lake Moses Lake HS
Elma & Griffin @ Centralia MS (MS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Ephrata Dual (HS) Ephrata, WAEphrata HS
Federal Way @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
First Creek vs Gray vs Jason Lee (MS) TacomaGray
Franklin, Lakeside, E. Catholic, Cleveland (HS) SeattleNWAC, Ingraham HS
Freeman vs Cheney (MS) FreemanFreeman HS
Frontier @ Wy'East (MS) VancouverWy'East Middle School
Garfield @ Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
Gold League Meet - Mabton (MS) MabtonMabton Stadium
GSL #5 Ferris, NC, CV, Shadle @ Ferris (HS) Spokane, WAFerris HS
GSL #5 Mt. Spokane @ Rogers (HS) SpokaneRogers HS
GSL#5 U-Hi, GP, LC @ Mead (HS) Mead (Spokane)Mead HS
Haller MS, North Lake @ Stanwood MS (MS) Stanwood Stanwood HS
Illahee @ Saghalie (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Interlake, Sammamish, Juanita, LW @ LWHS (Juanita ... (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Issaquah @ Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
Jason Lee @ Alki (MS) VancouverAlki MS
John Sedgwick @ Cedar Heights (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights Junior High
Kamiak, Mariner @ Shorewood & Shorecrest (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Kenn Sr Chiawana @ Ww (HS) Walla WallaWalla Walla
Kilo@Sacajawea (MS) Federal WayThomas Jefferson
Lakes @ Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
League Meet (MS) Moses LakeMoses Lake
League Meet @ Raymond (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
League Meet @Forks (HS) Forks Spartan Stadium
Liberty @ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade Middle School
Liberty Bell League Meet (MS) WinthropLiberty Bell HS
Marcus Whitman vs Curtis (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Mason (MS) TacomaGiaudrone
Mason @ Giadrone (MS) TacomaGMS
Mecer Island @ Liberty (HS) IssLiberty HS
Meeker Vs Truman (MS) TacomaMeeler
Mercer Island @ Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Meridian, Sedro Woolley @ LC (HS) LyndenLC
Montesano, Miller & Tumwater MS (MS) TumwaterBlack Hiills HS
Montesano,Rochester,Tenino@Elma (HS) ElmaElma
Moscow-Sacajawea-Logos (MS) MoscowMoscow Middle School
Mt. Baker & Squalicum @ Sehome (HS) Bellingham, WACivic Stadium
N.Hale Blanchet Sea Prep (HS) SeattleN.Hale
NE 1B/2B Middle School Meet #3 (MS) DavenportDavenport HS
North Olympic League Championships (HS) JoyceCrescent School
Northshore Meet (HS) Bothell Bothell HS
Northwood @ Mill Creek (MS) KentFrench Field (KM HS)
NW 2B/1A League Championship (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon High
Oroville Meet 2 (MS) OrovilleOroville HS
Orting @ Fife (HS) FifeFife HS
Pacific League NR, NWC, SB & TAH @ NB (HS) Oyehut,WANBHS
Pioneer vs Ridgeline (MS) DupontPioneer Middle School
Rich Han Pasco @ Kam (HS) KennewickKamiakin Hs
Roosevelt @ Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #4 (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi HS
Sealth, O'Dea, H Names, W. Seattle (HS) SeattleSWAC
Shahala @ Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge MS
Skyline @ Ballard (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
Steilacoom @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Trico 1A League Meet @Kalama (HS) KalamaKalama HS
Trico 1A- WD, LC, Set, STEV (HS) WoodlandWoodland HS
Washington@Franklin Pierce (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
WR @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
YSD MS Jamboree @ Franklin (MS) YakimaFranklin Track
Friday, May 3
49th Shaner Invite (HS) TumwaterTumwater HS
Assumption, St. Paul @ Nooksack Valley (MS) EversonNooksack Valley HS
B-E, Mt. Vernon, Lopez, LaConner at Conc (MS) ConcreteConcrete HS
Blaine, Horizon, Vista, Meridian (MS) LaurelMeridian HS
Cascade Middle School (MS) Sedro Wooley Sedro Wooley HS
Cascade, Wildcat United, Anacortes (MS) Sedro-Woolley Sedro-Woolley
Central Kitsap @ Stadium (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
CTL Championships (HS) CashmereCashmere
CTMSL Meet (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
District Qualifier (HS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Edmonds SD Championship (HS) EmondsEdmonds Stadium
Everett SD Championships (HS) EverettEvt Memorial Stad
Foothills, Orchard, Pioneer (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Foster vs. Kennedy (HS) TukwilaNeudorf Stadium
GNL JV Invite (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park
Highline vs. EV-TY (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Jeff Agar Memorial (HS) Glenwood WAGlenwood HS
JV District (HS) VancouverSkyview
Last Chance Qualifier (HS) SultanSultan HS
Liberty Bell Invitational (HS) WinthropLiberty Bell HS
Mead JV/FR Invite (HS) Mead (Spokane)Mead HS
Mount Baker, Lynden Christian, Lynden (MS) LyndenLynden HS
Naches/Riverside Invitational (HS) NachesNaches Valley HS
Northend Seattle Qualifying Middle Schoo (MS) SeattleIngraham HS
NW B League Championship (HS) BellinghamLummi HS
NW B League Championship (HS) BellinghamLummi HS
Pioneer vs Mccleary, GV & HC (MS) SheltonPioneer
Poulsbo Middle School Track meet (MS) Poulsbo North Kitsap HS
Renton All City-Hazen v. Renton, Hazen v. Lindberg... (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
RHS Twlight (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
South Kitsap, Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine (HS) TacomaBellarmine
Stanwood Invite (HS) StanwoodSpartan Stadium
Saturday, May 4
Davenport/NWC Invite (HS) DavenportDavenport HS
Decatur's Last Chance Invite (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Freshman Invitational (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Ken Shannon Invite (Collegiate) Seattle, WAUniversity of Washington
Olympic League Championships (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Rainier Beach Meet (Club) SeattleRainier Beach HS
SKTFC 2013 Meet #2 (Club, UnA) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
St Luke 2013 Records (MS) WashingtonSW Athletic Field Complex
Twilight Meet (MS) EugeneU of O
Sunday, May 5
Eastern Dist Hammer Championships (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Western WA District Hammer Championship (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Monday, May 6
Canyon Creek, Hockinson, LaCenter/WR (MS) Washougal WaWashougal HS
CPC Sample A (HS) Kirkland Juanita
Ford V. Lochburn (MS) TacomaFord (FP Stadium)
Miller & chehalis @ bush (MS) Tumwater Tumwater HS
Olympic League Non-Qualfiers Meet (HS) Port TownsendBlue Heron MS
Sub League @ S.B. (MS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Sub-League: Ocosta, Valley, N Beach, Taholah, Wish... (MS) WestportOcosta
View Ridge, Kalama @ Castle Rock (MS) Castle Rock, WACastle Rock HS
Whitman County JH/MS Meets (MS) ColfaxColfax HS Track
Woodland vs. Henkle, Jemtegaard (MS) WoodlandWHS Stadium
Tuesday, May 7
@ Selah vs. Cle Elum, Toppenish, Naches, & East Va... (MS) SelahSelah Junior HS
@Sierra Vista vs. Grandview, Prosser, We (MS) SunnysideSunnyside HS
Camas Twilight Meet (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
CKJH vs. Cedar Heights (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Deer Park VS. Riverside VS. Newport (MS) NewportNewport HS
District 7 1B/2B Team Championships (HS) ChattaroyMt. Spokane
Elma/Tumwater@Hoquiam (MS) HoquiamHoquiam
Ferrucci @ Glacier View (MS) PuyallupGlacier View Junior High
Frontier @ Covington (MS) VancouverCovington Middle School
Kalles @ Aylen (MS) PuyallupAylen
Kettle Falls, Chewelah, Colville (MS) ColvilleColville HS
KSS at MV (MS) BremertonBremerton HS
Lakeside, NWC, St. George's @ Med. Lk (MS) Medical LakeMedical Lake
Marcus @ Fairview (MS) 8107 Central ValleyFairview Junior High
Mer, SP, NV, Lynden, Horizon (MS) FerndaleFerndale High Schol
Middle Chinook League Meet #3 (MS) Puyallup, WAChief Leschi
Montesano & Centralia @ Griffin (MS) OlympiaGriffin MS
Mt Baker, Vista, Blaine, Assumption, LC (MS) DemingMt Baker
Ocosta,SB,NR,Wishkah (MS) NaselleNaselle HS
Omak MS Meet (MS) OmakOmak HS Track
Pacific @ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade
Saghalie@Totem (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Sedgwick Vs Curtis (MS) Port Orchard South Kitsap HS
Wy"East @ Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Wednesday, May 8
1A District Prelims (HS) LyndenLC
2A Cascade/Kingco Sub District Day 1 (HS) DuvallCedarcrest HS
3A Kingco Championship (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
4A KingCo Championships (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
4A Wesco Championships (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Anacortes WIldcat United (MS) Oak Harbor OHHS
Baker vs. First Creek (MS) TacomaFirst Creek MS
Blue Heron, Chimacum @ Crescent (MS) JoyceCrescent HS
Cascade League @ Granite Falls (MS) Granite FallsGranite Falls MS
Cascade League @ Langley (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Cedar Heights @ Mattson (MS) Covington, WAKentwood HS
Centennial vs Freeman (MS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
Charles Wright MS league Meet (MS) tacomaCharles Wright Academy
District 9 2B Sub Districts (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
ECL Championship (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Forks, Stevens @ Sequim (MS) SequimSequim HS
Gateway MS, Eisenhower MS, Evergreen MS (MS) EverettEvergreen MS
GSHL 4A District Championships (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Haller MS @ Cedarcrest (MS) MarysvilleMarysville Getchell HS
LaConner,Concrete, Lopez, Cascade (MS) Sedro-WoolleySEdro-Woolley HS
LSMS vs. Totem, Cav, Port Susan (MS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Meeker vs Gray (MS) TacomaGray Middle School
Metro Championships Day One (HS) SeattleSwac
Mill Creek @ Tahoma Gold (MS) Maple ValleyTahoma Junior High
Nisqually 1A League Championships (HS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
Northwood @ Meridian (MS) KentMeridian
NWC 2A Sub District Meet (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
Oak Harbor Middle School (MS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Pacific "2B" Sub District (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Shlt vs Pion, ECS, St. M, CCA (MS) SheltonShelton HS Highclimber St...
Showalter MS meet (MS) tukwilaShowalter MS
SPSL League Meet (HS) KentFrench Field
Stanwood Middle vs. Marysville (MS) MarysvilleMarysville-Pilchuck
Stewart (MS) TacomaMason
Stewart vs. Mason (MS) Tacoma WAMason
Tahoma Blue at Meeker (MS) KentKentridge HS
Truman vs. Giaudrone vs. Jason Lee (MS) TacomaJason Lee
Valley View v Monroe (MS) SnohomishValley View MS
VallyView, NorthLake and Centennial (MS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
View Ridge, Canyon Creek @ Kalama (MS) KalamaKalama HS
WESCI 3A Conference Day 1 (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Westwood vs Cheney, East Valley (MS) SpokaneWestwood Middle School
Woodland vs. Hockinson, Jemtegaard (MS) WoodlandWHS Stadium
WR hosts LaC,CR,Henkle (MS) StevensonSHS
Thursday, May 9
@ Zillah vs Harrison, E-Burg, Wap, Grang (MS) ZillahZillah HS
1B Dist. 2,4 Bi-District Championships (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
3A JV Kingco Championship (HS) BellevueSammamish HS
3A Narrows League Championships (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
4A Crest JV Championships (HS) KenmoreInglemoor
Alki @ McLoughlin (MS) VancouverFort Vancouver HS
Auburn (MS) All Schools Meet (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial
Bush, Griffin & Tumwater MS (MS) TumwaterBlack Hills HS
Cascade @ Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier
Cashmere, Chief Moses @ Pioneer (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
CBBN Inter City Championship (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Chehalis MS @ Centralia MS (MS) CentraliaTigers Stadium
Chelan, Orchard, Frontier @ Quincy (MS) QuincyQuincy HS
Chewelah, Kettle Falls, NWC @ Deer Park (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park
Chinook vs. Cascade, Pacific vs. Sylvester (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Colville, Medical Lake, Newport (MS) NewportNewport HS
Crest JV KingCo Meet (HS) BellevueNewport HS
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph (HS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
CWAC League - EV/Pross/Oth/Wap (HS) YakimaEast Valley HS
CWAC League - Grandview/Toppenish @ West Valley (HS) YakimaChuck Millard Track - Wes...
District 6 1B Sub-Districts (HS) BridgeportBridgeport
Eastmont, Pioneer, & Orondo @ Icicle Riv (MS) PeshastinPeshastin Track
Fairview @ Cedar Heights (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights Junior High
Ferrucci @ Kalles (MS) PuyallupKalles Jr. High
Finn Hill & Evergreen (MS) KirklandJuanita
Ford Vs. Eatonville (MS) EatonvilleEatonville
Glacier View @ Edgemont (MS) PuyallupEdgemont Junior High
Gms @ Kms (MS) Gig HarborKms
GNL District Championships (HS) SpokaneTBD
Gold League Meet - Yakima (MS) YakimaKumler Field
GSHL 3A District Championship (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
GSHL 4A District Championships (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
GSL District 8 Championship Meet (HS) Spokane, WASFCC
Hoquiam@Miller (MS) AberdeenMiller
HRMS v KPMS (MS) LakebayKey Peninsula Middle Scho...
JV Kingco Meet (HS) BellevueSammamish HS
Kirkland Middle School (MS) KirklandLake Washington High
Klickitat County MS League (MS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
KSS @ Kingston (MS) KingstonKingston MS
Lakota@Sacajawea (MS) Federal WayFWMF
League Championships (MS) DaytonDayton Track
League Meet (MS) PeshastinPeshastin
Metro All-Comes Meet (HS) SeattleN.hale
Montesano @ Elma (MS) ElmaElma HS
Mvms @ Woodward (MS) Wasington Bainbridge Island
Narrows League 3A & 4A Championships - Day 1 (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
NE 1B/2B Middle School Meet #4 (MS) DavenportDavenport HS
Newport VS. Medical Lake VS. Colville (MS) NewportNewport HS
Pacific League (MS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
Pioneer @ Woodbrook (MS) LakewoodWoodbrook Middle School
Pul-Mos-Logos (MS) PullmanPullman HS
Ridgetop @ Curtis (MS) University PlaceUniversity Place
Riverside, St. George's @ Lakeside (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Sea Tac League Championship Meet (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi HS
Seattle Middle School Metro Festival (MS) SeattleSW Complex, Chief Sealth ...
Shahala @ Liberty (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Skyridge @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific MS
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1 (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Sub Districts North (HS) OrovilleBen Prince Field
Voyager MS at Alderwood MS (MS) LynnwoodAlderwood MS
Wahluke M.S. Invite (MS) MattawaMattawa
WYeast VS Covington (MS) VancouverWyeast MS
YSD Franklin vs. Wilson (MS) YakimaWilson Track
YSD Washington vs. Lewis & Clark (MS) YakimaLewis & Clark
Friday, May 10
1A District championship (HS) LyndenLC
2A Cascade/Kingco Sub District Day 2 (HS) DuvallCedarcrest HS
2A GSHL Championships (HS) LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
3A Kingco Championship (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
4A KingCo Championships (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
4A Wesco Championships (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Bridgeport MS Meet (MS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
CTL Bi-District Qualifier (HS) TonasketTonasket
CTMSL Championship (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
ECL Championship (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Evergreen Conference Championships (HS) ChehalisBearcat Stadium
Evergreen League Championships (HS) ElmaElma
Foothills, Orchard, Pioneer (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
GNL District Meet (HS) SpokaneTBD
Greater Columbia 1B League (HS) GlenwoodEldred Field
GSL District 8 Championship Meet Day #2 (HS) Spokane, WASFCC
Metro Championships Day 2 (HS) SeattleSWAC
Nisqually 1A League Championships (HS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
NW 1B District Championship Meet (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
NW 2B District Championship Meet (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
NWC 2A Sub Distirct Meet (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
Pacific "2B" Sub District (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Scac East Subdistrict (HS) Connell, WaConnell Hs
SCAC West Sub District Meet (HS) Cle ElumCle Elum HS
Sequoyah@Kilo (MS) Federal WayFWMF
SKTFC 2013 Meet #3 (Club, UnA) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
SPSL League Meet (HS) KentFrench Field
SPSL/SEA 2A Sub District Meet Day 1 (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Sub-District (HS) NapavineNapavine
Trico League Championships (HS) StevensonStevenson HS
WESCO 3A Conference Day 2 (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Saturday, May 11
2A Olympic League Sub District Meet (HS) BremertonBremerton HS
2A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2 (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
3A/4A District 5 Track Championship (HS) Richland, WA. 99352Fran Rish Stadium
4A District 5 Track Championship (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
5/6 2B Subdistrict South (HS) KittitasKittitas Secondary School
JV/Frosh GSL Championship Meet (HS) Spokane, WASFCC
Lowell Barry Invitational (Club) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Narrows League 3A & 4A Championships- Day 2 (HS) Port OrcardSouth Kitsap HS
NEA District Meet (HS) Newport, WANewport HS
Sunday, May 12
Saint Martin's Last Chance Meet (Collegiate) Lacey, WASaint Martin's University
Monday, May 13
Baker vs. Meeker (MS) TacomaMeeker MS
Boys All League (MS) East ValleyEast Valley HS
Canyon Creek, Woodland, @Castle Rock (MS) CRHSCastle Rock
Foothills, IRMS @ Chelan MS (MS) ChelanChelan HS
Gray vs Mason (MS) TacomaGray
Henkle vs View Ridge,Jemtegaard (MS) White Salmon, WAColumbia HS Track
Hockinson Vs Kalama, Wind River,LaCenter (MS) Brush Prairie, WaHockinson Middle School
Hoquiam/Montesano@Bush MS (MS) TumwaterBush MS
Jason Lee @ Giaudrone (MS) TacomaGMS
Mason (MS) tacomaGray
Okanogan Highland League Championships (MS) TwispLiberty Bell HS
Orondo Meet (MS) MansfieldMansfield Track
Whitman County JH/MS Meets (MS) ColfaxColfax HS Track
Tuesday, May 14
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1 (MS, Club) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Centralia & Miller @ Griffin (MS) OlympiaCapital HS
Covington @ Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Elma and Tumwater @ Chehalis (MS) ChehalisChehalis Middle School
Fairview @ Curtis (MS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Girls All League (MS) ToppenishToppenish HS
Gold League Ribbon Meet - Kittitas (MS) KittitasKittitas HS
Kalles @ Glacier View (MS) PuyallupGlacier View Junior High
league meet (MS) east wenatcheeeastmont jr high
League Qualifier- V, A, MB, Bln @NV (MS) EversonNooksack Valley HS
Middle Chinook League Meet #4 (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
NE 1B/2B Middle School Championships (MS) DavenportDavenport HS
Northwest League Qualifier (MS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
Orchard, Frontier, Pioneer @ Chief Moses (MS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
Pacific @ Liberty (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Saghalie@Lakota (MS) Fedaral Way Decatur
Sedgwick vs Marcus Whitman (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Skyridge @ Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier Middle School
Stahl @ Aylen (MS) PuyallupAylen
Stanwood vs. Port Susan (MS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Thomas Jefferson @ Alki (MS) VancouverAlki MS
Totem@Sacajawea (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Wy East @ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade
Wednesday, May 15
2A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
2B Bi- District Championships Day 1 (HS) SeattleSW Complex
3A District #1 Championships Day 1 (HS) MarysvilleMarysville Pillchuck
3A Sea-King District Championships (HS) SeattleSW Complex
4A Bi-District Championships (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Baker vs. Sewart and Jason Lee (MS) TacomaJason Lee MS
Cascade League @ Granite Falls (MS) Granite FallsGanite Falls MS
Cascade League @ Northshore (MS) ShorelineKing's High Schhol
Cascade League @ Sultan (MS) SultanSultan HS
Cascade MS vs. N. Tapps MS (Auburn) (MS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Cascade vs. Sylvester, Pacific vs. Chinook (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Cedar Heights @ Mill Creek (MS) KentFrench Field
Cedar Heights @ Mill Creek (MS) KentFrench Field (KM)
Centennial@Valley View (MS) SnohomishValley View
Charles Wright MS league Meet (MS) TacomaCharles Wright
Chimacum, Blue Heron @ Stevens (MS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Crescent vs Chimacum @ Forks (MS) ForksForks HS
Fairview @ Curtis (MS) University PlaceUniversity Place
Gateway MS, Evergreen MS, North MS (MS) EverettEverett Memorial
Giaudrone vs Gray vs Truman (MS) TacomaTruman
Kettle Falls VS. Newport VS. St. George (MS) ColvilleColville HS
Kettle Falls, Newport, St. Georges, Colv (MS) ColvilleColville HS
LaConner,Lopez,Concrete,BE,Cascade atB-E (MS) BurlingtonB-EHS
Lakeside, NWC @ Deer Park (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park
LSMS vs. Northlake, Monroe, & Cav (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Mattson at Tahoma Blue (MS) Maple ValleyTJH
Meeker Mason First Creek (MS) TacomaMason
Meeker/First Creek (MS) TacomaMason
Meridian @ Meeker @ KRHS (MS) KentKentridge HS
MLMS vs. Riverside, Chewelah (MS) Medical LakeMLHS
Post @ Haller (MS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Showalter meet (MS) tukwilashowalter middle school
Tahoma Gold @ Northwood (MS) Kent, WANorthwood MS
TCAA South Sub Districts (MS) SheltonShelton HS Highclimber St...
West Prelims (MS) Anacortes Anacortes
Thursday, May 16
1A Tri-District Prelims (HS) Seattle King's HS
1B Quad- Districts: Districts 1-2-3-4 (HS) Port Angeles, WAPort Angeles HS
2B District IV Championships (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
Alki @ Gaiser (MS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Aylen @ Ferrucci (MS) PuyallupFerrucci Jr High
BIG 9 District Championship - Day 1 (HS) East WenatcheeWildcat Stadium
Bush and Tumwater @ Griffin Middle Schoo (MS) OlympiaCapital HS
Cascade @ Covington (MS) VancouverCovington
Cedar Heights @ Ridgetop (MS) SilverdaleSilverdale
CKJH vs. Marcus Whitman (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
District 9 2B Championships Day 1 (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
East Valley vs Cheney, Centennial (MS) Spokane ValleyEast Valley HS
Evergreen vs Kirkland (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
Ford Vs. Mann (MS) TacomaFord (FP Stadium)
Freeman vs Westwood (MS) RockfordFreeman
Glavier View @ Ballou (MS) PuyallupBallou Junior High
Harbour Pointe MS @ Alderwood MS (MS) LynnwoodAlderwood MS
Illahee @ Kilo (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Kopachuck v Harbor Ridge (MS) Gig HarborHarbor Ridge
KPMS v GMS (MS) Gig HarborGoodman Middle School
LCMSAA Invitational (MS) KalamaKHS
Liberty @ Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier Middle School
Mt. Baker Vs. Olympic (MS) AuburnAuburn Riverside
Nelsen v. McKnight (MS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
NH/BB 1600m time trial (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Orchard, Pioneer @ Foothills (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Pioneer vs. Lochburn (MS) DupontPoineer Middle School
Pms & Kms @ Kss (MS) SilverdaleKlahowya Secondary
Redmond & Kamiakin Host (MS) KirklandLake Washington
Royal M.S. Invite (MS) Royal CityRoyal HS
Shahala @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific MS
Woodward, McMurray, Hawkins @ MVMS (MS) BremertonBHS
Wy-East @ Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
YSD Franklin vs. Washington (MS) YakimaWashington Track
YSD Wilson vs. Lewis & Clark (MS) YakimaLewis & Clark Track
Friday, May 17
1B District 7 meet (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
2A District 1 & 2 Bi-District Championship Meet (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
2A District 4 Championships (HS) WashougalFishback Stadium
2A District 5/6 Championships (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
2A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships (HS) Sumner Sunset Chev Stadium
2B Bi- District Championship Day 2 (HS) SeattleSW Complex
2B District 7 meet (HS) Chattaroy Riverside HS
3A District #1 Championships Day 2 (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
3A Sea-King District Championships (HS) SeattleSW Complex
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1 (HS) SheltonShelton
4A Bi-District Championships (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
4A West Central District (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
District 9 2B Championships Day 2 (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
GSL/MCC 3A-4A Regional Championship Meet Day #1 (HS) SpokaneSFCC
Middle Chinook League Championship Meet (MS) Puyallup, WAChief Leschi
SCAC District Meet (HS) Toppenish Toppenish
SWW 1A District Championships (HS) Rainier, WARainier HS
TCCA North Subdistricts (MS) SheltonPioneer School
Saturday, May 18
1A NEA/CTL Bi-District Meet (HS) Chatteroy, WARiverside HS
1A Tri-District Finals (HS) SeattleKing's HS, Woolsey Stadiu...
1B District 5/6 Championship (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
2A WCD III Olympic - Seamont - SPSL Championships (HS) SumnerSumner HS
2B District Championship (HS) EphrataEphrata
3A WCD / SW Wa District Meet - Day 2 (HS) SheltonShelton
4A West Central District (HS) KentKent-Meridian HS
BIG 9 District Championship - Day 2 (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
GSL/MCC 4A Regional Championship Meet Day #2 (HS) Spokane, WASFCC
Junior Olympics (MS) CashmereCashmere HS
SKTFC 2013 Meet #4 (Club, UnA) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
Wings of Eagles Youth Track Invitational (Club) Seattle WAWest Seattle Stadium
Sunday, May 19
Centralia Hammer Series (HS) Centralia, WACentralia HS
Eastern Regional Hammer Championships (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Monday, May 20
Baker vs. Truman (MS) TacomaTruman MS
First Creek vs. Meeker (MS) TacomaMeeker
Ford Vs. Keithley (MS) TacomaFord (FP Stadium)
Gray v Jason Lee (MS) TacomaGray
Mason vs. Stewart vs. Giaudrone (MS) TacomaGMS
Mason/Stewart (MS) TacomaGiaudrone
NWAACC Championship Day 1 (Collegiate) Spokane, WASpokane Falls Community C...
Pre-Lims Running (MS) RockfordFreeman
TCAA Championships (MS) SheltonShelton HighClimber Stadi...
Whitman County JH/MS Meets (MS) ColfaxColfax HS Track
Tuesday, May 21
7th Grade Districts@Tumwater (MS) TumwaterTumwater HS
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2 (MS, Club) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Cascade @ Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala
Chewelah, Kettle Falls, Colville (MS) ColvilleColville HS
Connell M.S. Invite (MS) ConnellConnell
Curtis vs. Central Kitsap @ Curtis (MS) University PlaceUniversity Place
Frontier @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific MS
Marcus Vs Ridgetop (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Nw District All Area Finals (MS) WaOak Harbor
NW MS Leauge Finals (MS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
NWAACC Championship Day 2 (Collegiate) Spokane, WASpokane Falls Community C...
Pre-Lims Field (MS) SpokaneWestwood Middle School
Puyallup Junior HS Conference (MS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Sedjwick @ Fairview (MS) BremertonFairview Junior High
Sequoyah@Saghalie (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Skyridge @ Covington (MS) VancouverCovington
Whatcom County Finals (MS) BlaineBlaine HS
Wy'East @ Liberty (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Wednesday, May 22
8th Grade Districts@Hoquiam (MS) HoquiamHoquiam
Baker vs. Gray (MS) TacomaBaker MS
Blue Heron, Stevens @ Sequim (MS) SequimSequim HS
Cascade League @ Lakewood (MS) Smokey PointLakewood HS
Cascade League @ Langley (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Charles Wright MS league Meet (MS) TacomaCharles Wright MS
Deer Park VS. Riverside Vs. Newport (MS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Everett District MS Meet (MS) EverettEverett Memorial
Forks, Chimicum @ Crescent (MS) JoyceCrescent
Giaudrone vs. First Creek (MS) TacomaFirst Creek
Lakota @ Illahee (MS) Federal WayFWMF
LSMS vs. Cent, CC, NL, Cav (MS) Lake StevensCavelero
Med. Lk.,NWC, St. George's @ Lakeside (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Meeker vs Jason Lee/Stewart (MS) TacomaMeeker
Meridian @ Mattson @ FF (MS) KentFrench Field (formerly Ke...
Mill Creek @ Tahoma Blue (MS) Maple ValleyTJH
North Tapps VS Olympic (MS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Northwood vs. Meeker (MS) RentonNorthwood Middle School
Showalter meet (MS) tukwilaShowalter middle school
Tahoma Gold @ Cedar Heights (MS) CovingtonCedar Heights Middle Scho...
Thursday, May 23
2013 ESD Championship Meet (MS) Edmonds, WAEdmonds Stadium
All- League (MS) CheneyCheney Middle School
Cascade vs. Rainier (Mt. Baker NC) (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial
Cedar Heights jr Hi @ Curtis (MS) TacomaCurtis HS
CKJH vs. FvJH (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Dimmitt v. Nelsen (MS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Ford Vs. Hudtloff (MS) LakewoodHudtloff
Harbor Ridge v Goodman (MS) Gig HarborGoodman MS
Kilo@Totem (MS) Federal WayFWMF
KMS v KPMS (MS) LakebayKey Peninsula Middle Scho...
KSS @ Woodward (MS) Bainbridge IslandWMS
Monroe vs Post (MS) Stanwood Stanwood HS
MVMS @ Kingston (MS) KingstonKingston
Pioneer @ Mann (MS) LakewoodMann Middle School
Puyallup Junior HS Don't Use (MS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Sedgwick @ Ridgetop (MS) SilverdaleSilverdale
Sylvester vs. Chinook, Cascade vs. Pacific (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Totem, Port Susan MS @ Haller (MS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Valley View @Marysville (MS) MarysvilleMPHS
Vancouver MS All-Star meet (MS) VancouverColumbia River HS
YSD Lewis & Clark vs. Franklin (MS) YakimaFranklin Track
YSD Washington vs. Wilson (MS) YakimaWilson Track
Friday, May 24
1A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet (HS) Cheney, WaE.W.U
Kirkland (MS) KirklandLake Washington
Parks and Rec Meet (Club) Issaquah, WAIssaquah HS
Saturday, May 25
1A, 1B, 2B State Championship Meet (HS) Cheney, WaE.W.U.
2A State Championship Meet (HS) Tacoma, WaMt. Tahoma HS
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma HS
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship meet Day 2 (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma
3A State Championship Meet (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma
4A State Championship Meet (HS) Tacoma Mt. Tahoma
Sunday, May 26
13th Annual Washington State Hammer Championships (HS) CheneyEastern Washington Univer...
Monday, May 27
Memorial Day Mile (UnA) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS stadium
Tuesday, May 28
Cascade League Prelims (MS) ShorelineKing's HS
Ford Vs. Woodbrook (MS) LakewoodWoodbrook
Hershey Meet (Club) West SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Pioneer vs. Yelm (MS) DupontPioneer Middle School
Wednesday, May 29
All League (MS) NewportNewport
Baker vs. Mason and Jason Lee (MS) TacomaJason Lee
Baker/Mason/Jason Lee (MS) TacomaJason City
Club NW All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Collegiate) Seattle/ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Gray vs. Stewart (MS) TacomaGray Middle School
Mattson @ Meeker (MS) KentKR
Mattson@Meeker@KRHS (MS) KentKentridge HS
Meeker vs. Giaudrone (MS) TacomaGMS
Middle Nisqually League Championships (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Mill Creek @ Meridian (MS) KentMeridian
North Olympic League Championships (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron Middle School
Northwood @ Cedar Heights (MS) CovingtonCedar Heights Middle Scho...
Olympic League Championship (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Sequoyah @ Illahee (MS) Federal WayTodd Beamer HS
Tahoma Blue @ Tahoma Gold (MS) Maple ValleyTJH
Totem@Lakota (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Truman vs. First Creek (MS) TacomaTruman
Thursday, May 30
7th & 8th grade Olympic league so. meet (MS) TacomaCurtis Jr. High
7th and 8th grade meet (MS) BremertonFairview Junior High
Cascade League Finals (MS) ShorelineKing's HS
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Highline District MS Meet (MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Kirk Fin Hill Rose Hill (MS) KirklandLW
Kirkland Finn Hill Host (MS) KirklandLW
League (MS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
McKnight v. Dimmitt (MS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
North County North Division Finals (MS) MarysvilleMPHS
North County South Division Finals 5/29 (MS) Snohomish Snohomish Highschool
Poineer vs. Eatonville (MS) DupontPioneer Middle School
PSD MS District Meet (MS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Sacajawea@Saghalie (MS) Federal WayFWMF
SNO KING North Prelim (MS) Mukilteo, WaGoddard Stadium
SNO KING South Prelim (MS) Edmonds, WaEdmonds Stadium
YSD MS All City Championships (HS, MS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Holder Tr...
Friday, May 31
Parks and Rec Meet (Club) TBDTBD
Washington State Multi Events - Day 1 (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
June
Saturday, June 1
Bellingham City Records (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Bremerton Jaguars Youth Track Invite (Club) Bremerton Memorial Stadium
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Middle School Jamboree (MS) Tacoma WaLincoln
Nathan Hale Twilight (HS) Seattle, WANathan Hale HS
SKTFC 2013 Meet #5 (Club, UnA) WaPort Orchard
Washington State Multi Events - Day 2 (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Sunday, June 2
DECA 2 (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Monday, June 3
All-Comers Track and Field Meet (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Big Foot All-Comers #1 (Club) SpokaneSFCC
Tuesday, June 4
FWMS Championship Prelims (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Kent Tahoma League Prelims (MS) KentFrench Field
Seamount Divisional Meet (MS) DupontPioneer Middle School
SNO KING MS Championships (MS) Shoreline, WaShoreline Stadium
Wednesday, June 5
CNW AllComers Meet #2 (HS, Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Kent Tahoma League Finals (MS) KentFrench Field
Lake Washington District Records (MS) Redmond, WALake Washington
Olympic vs. Cascade (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Thursday, June 6
Barron Park AC#1 (Club) TumwaterTumwater HS
FWMS Championships (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Rainier vs. Mt. Baker (MS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview
Redmond & Kirkland (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
Friday, June 7
kirk vs redmond and rose (MS) redmondredmond high
Kirkland & Redmond (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
Middle School All City (MS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Thurston Co Hershey (Club) OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
Saturday, June 8
Cascade Striders Invitational (Club) BellevueSammamish HS
SKTFC 2013 Meet #6 (Family Meet) (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
Sunday, June 9
Tesseract Challenge (Club) BellinhghamCivic Field
Monday, June 10
Big Foot All-Comers #2 (Club) SpokaneSFCC
Mt. Baker vs. N. Tapps & Cascade (MS) AuburnAuburn Riverside
Wednesday, June 12
Club Northwest All-Comers (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet (Club) Shoreline, WAShoreline Stadium
Hershey District Meet (Club) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Thursday, June 13
Barron Park AC#2 (Club) TumwaterTumwater HS
Saturday, June 15
Centralia Runners Meet (Youth & older)) (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Hershey Meet (Club) CLOSED MEETIssaquah HS
Inland NW Association AG Championships (Club) PullmanPullman HS
INW USATF Age Group Championships (HS) PullmanPullman HS
South Puget Sound Track Festival (Club) SumnerSunset Stadium
Sunday, June 16
PNW Assoc JO Multi Event (Club) KentKent-Meeridian HS
Seattle Hammer (Club) SeattlleWest Seattle Stadium
Seattle Hammer 2 (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Monday, June 17
All-Comers Track and Field Meet (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Big Foot All-Comers #3 (Club) SpokaneSCC
Wednesday, June 19
CNW All Comers Meet #4 (HS, Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Thursday, June 20
Barron Park AC#3 (Club) TumwaterTumwater HS
Saturday, June 22
Centralia Field Event Meet (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
INW JO Association Championships (HS) SpokaneSpokane
USATF JO Inland NW Assn Championships (Club) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
USATF Junior Olympic Association (Club) SeattleChief Sealth HS
USATF Pacific NW Jr Olympics (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium & SW...
Sunday, June 23
USATF Junior Olympic Association (Club) SeattleChief Sealth HS
WSU Track & Field Camp (HS) PullmanWSU
Monday, June 24
All-Comers Track and Field Meet (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Big Foot All-Comers #4 (Club) SpokaneSCC
Wednesday, June 26
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet (Club) Shoreline, WAShoreline Stadium
First Summer Time Trial (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
Thursday, June 27
Barron Park AC#4 (Club) TumwaterTumwater HS
Orting All Ages (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingOrting Stadium
Saturday, June 29
Centralia AC (Club) CentraliaCentralia HS
Centralia All-Comers Meet (Youth and up) (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Kent Xtreme Speed Twlight Meet (HS) KentKent School District - Fr...
State Hershey (Club) TacomaMt Tahoma HS
Xtreme Twilight Meet (Club) KentFrench Field (kent Meridi...
July
Monday, July 1
NW Pole Vault Camp (HS) Seattle, WANathan Hale HS
Tuesday, July 2
Un-Official Titan Multi-Event II (HS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
Wednesday, July 3
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet (Club) Shoreline, WAShoreline Stadium
CNW All Comers Meet (HS, Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Thursday, July 4
USATF Region 13 Championship - Day 1 (HS) SeattleChief Sealth HS
Friday, July 5
USATF Region 13 Championship - Day 2 (HS) SeattleChief Sealth HS
Saturday, July 6
USATF Region 13 Championship - Day 3 (HS) SeattleChief Sealth HS
Sunday, July 7
USATF Region 13 - Day 4 (HS) SeattleChief Sealth HS
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic T&F Championships (Club) SeattleChief Sealth HS
Monday, July 8
All-Comers Track And Field Meet (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
UW Track & Field Camp (HS) SeattleUniversity of Washington
Wednesday, July 10
CNW All Comers Meet (HS, Collegiate) Shoreline Shoreline Stadium
Saturday, July 13
Orting All Ages (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingOrting Stadium
Sunday, July 14
entralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentrailiaCentrailia HS
Monday, July 15
All-Comers Track and Field Meet (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Wednesday, July 17
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet (Club) Shoreline, WAShoreline Stadium
Cnw All Comers meet (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Washington Games (HS) Seattle/ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Friday, July 19
Columbia-Surprise vs Mountain View (MS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Lakeridge vs Enumclaw (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Sumner @ Orting (MS) OrtingOrting Track and Field Co...
Thunder Mountain vs Glacier (MS) BuckleyGlacier Middle
Saturday, July 20
Seattle Classic (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Monday, July 22
All-Comers Track and Field Meet (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Tuesday, July 23
Tri City Thunder All-Comer's Meet (Club) WAKennewick
Wednesday, July 24
6th grade OMS,MMS @ SMS (MS) SumnerSMS
Club Northwest All Comers (Club) ShorelineShoreline
CNW All Comers meet (HS, Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Thursday, July 25
Mountain View vs Lakeridge (MS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Orting All Ages (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingOrting Stadium
Friday, July 26
Columbia/SurpriseLake vs Orting Middle (MS) TacomaFife HS
Enumclaw Middle vs. Glacier Middle (MS) BuckleyGlacier Middle
Thunder Mountain Middle vs. Enumclaw (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Saturday, July 27
Enumclaw vs. Glacier (MS) BuckleyGlacier Middle School
SMS vs. TMMS (MS) EnumclawTMMS
Wednesday, July 31
cnw allcomers (Collegiate) shorelineshoreline stadium
August
Friday, August 2
Glacier vs. Columbia/SurpriseLake (MS) TacomaFife
Thunder Mountain @ Orting (MS) Orting Orting Track and Field Co...
Saturday, August 3
CNW All Comers (Club) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Glacier Middle vs. Columbia/SurpriseLake (MS) TacomaFife HS
Lakeridge Middle vs. Sumner Middle (MS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Mountain View Middle School vs. Enumclaw (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Thunder Mountain Middle vs Orting Middle (MS) OrtingOrting HS
Wednesday, August 7
45th Annual Club Northwest (HS) SeattleShorline District Stadium
Thursday, August 8
Enumclaw @ Orting (MS) OrtingOrting Track and Field
Enumclaw Middle vs. Orting Middle (MS) OrtingOrting HS
Lakeridge vs Columbia/SurpriseLake (MS) TacomaFife HS
MountainView Middle vs. ThunderMountain (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Sumner Middle vs Glacier Middle (MS) BuckleyGlacier
Saturday, August 10
Lakeridge Middle vs. Glacier Middle (MS) BuckleyGlacier Middle
Sumner Middle vs Mountain View Middle (MS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Thunder Mountain vs Enumclaw (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Wednesday, August 14
EMS, Thunder Mt. @Glacier (MS) BuckleyGlacier Middle School
Thursday, August 15
Plateau Prelim Conference (MS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Friday, August 16
Plateau Conference Championships (MS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Sunday, August 18
Seattle Hammer Fall Throws Series (Club, UnA) Seattleest Seattle Stadium
Saturday, August 24
EMS vs Thunder Mt. 6th Grade (MS) EnumclawThunder Mt.
Wednesday, August 28
EMS vs Thunder Mt 6th Grade (MS) EnumclawTim Tubbs Track EHS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results