View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Monday, March 11
Season Starts (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Thursday, March 14
Conf. Triangular (HS) West Saint PaulHenry Sibley
Saturday, March 16
U Of MN Time Trial (HS) Minneapolis
Monday, March 18
Practice Starts (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Wednesday, March 20
Osseo Skills Testing (HS) OsseoOsseo SH
Friday, March 22
Indoor Time Trial (HS) MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota
Saturday, March 23
Braham Invite (HS) Foley, MNFoley Indoor Track
St. Olaf Time Trials (HS) NorthfieldSt. Olaf College
Tuesday, March 26
Redwood Valley Indoor (HS) MinnesotaRedwood Falls
St. Thomas Time Trial (HS) St. Paul
Wednesday, March 27
indoor time trials (HS) minneapolisywca
St. Thomas Time Trials (HS) St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Thursday, March 28
Blue Earth Inv. (HS) MankatoMSU Indoor
Friday, March 29
SMU Mondovi Indoor (HS) WinonaSt. Mary's University
Saturday, March 30
state indoor championship (HS) minneapolisu of m
April
Monday, April 1
MSU indoor (HS) MankatoMSU
Tuesday, April 2
North Tartan Time Trial/ Scrimmage (HS) North St. PaulNorth HS
Osseo/Champlin Dual (HS) OsseoOsseo Senior
Thursday, April 4
Fairmont Tri (HS) FairmontFairmont HS
Luverne (HS) LuverneLuverne Track
Observer/Advocate (HS) Mountain LakeMountain Lake Area
Time Trial (HS) ChaskaChaska HS
Friday, April 5
MCC Early Bird (HS) SlaytonMCC track Complex
Tuesday, April 9
Battle of the River Cities (HS) WinonaPaul Giel Field
Coed JV Meet (HS) Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Conf. #1 (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Conf. Triangular (HS) RichfieldRichfield
Henry Sibley/Mahtomedi/Tartan @ Tartan (HS) OakdaleTartan HS
Osseo/ER/Andover (HS) AndoverAndover High
Panther Invite (HS) TracyTracy
St. Croix Lutheran Tri Metro Quad (HS) West St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
Time Trials (HS) EdinaKuhlman Field
Thursday, April 11
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) AustinAustin
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) FaribaultFaribault
JH Meet (HS) Maple GroveMaple Grove
Jr Cardinal Relays (HS) LuverneLuverne HS
Tartan vs Mahtomedi JV @ Tartan (HS) OakdaleTartan
Friday, April 12
Anchor Advisory Invite (HS) Mountain LakeMountain Lake
canceled Highland Park Invite (HS) st. paulHighland Park HS
jv meet (HS) minneapolissouthwest
Lake Conference Relays (HS) MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota, ...
Princeton Invitational (HS) Princeton Princeton HS
Saturday, April 13
Buc Invitational (HS) Blue EarthBlue Earth
Pipestone Invitational (HS) PIPESTONEPipestone HS
Monday, April 15
Windom (HS) WindomWindom Track
WSU Open (HS) WinonaPaul Giel Field
Tuesday, April 16
Fairmont Triangular (HS) FairmontFairmont HS
Fulda Invitational (HS) SlaytonSlayton
Kunz Invite (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Osseo/PC/Blaine Tri (HS) BlaineBlaine HS
roosevelt invit (HS) minneapolisroosevelt HS
USC/AC Inv (HS) WellsWells
Warrior Intra-squad Time Trial (HS) Mendota HeightsHenry Sibley HS
Wayzata/Edina Dual (HS) PlymouthWayzata HS
Wednesday, April 17
Park Co-Ed (HS) Cottage GrovePark HS
Thursday, April 18
Blake Tri Metro Quad (HS) Hopkins, MNThe Blake School
Kasson Mantorville Invitational (HS) KassonKasson
Pipestone 7-8 (HS) PipestonePipestone HS
Redwood Valley Invite (HS) Redwood FallsRedwood Falls
Rescheduled St. Croix Lutheran Invite (HS) St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
roosevelt invite finals (HS) minneapolisroosevelt
Friday, April 19
Armstrong Varsity Invite (HS) MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota
Luverne Cardinal Relays (HS) LuverneLuverne Track
Saturday, April 20
Lakeville Mega Meet (HS) LakevilleLakeville North HS
St. Francis Invite (HS) St. FrancisSt. Francis HS
Monday, April 22
Fulda 7 -9 Meet (HS) SlaytonSlayton
St. Louis Park Invite (HS) St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park HS
Tuesday, April 23
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) RochesterRochester JM
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) WinonaPaul Giel Field
Canceled Medford Invite (HS) Medford, MNMedford HS
Chan Relays (HS) ChanheassenChanhassen
city relays (HS) minneapolissouthwest HS
Classic Suburban Conference Relays - Boys (HS) Mendota HeightsSt. Thomas Academy
Conference Relays (HS) TBDTBD
Maccray/rcw Inv> (HS) Clara CityMaccray Hs
Rebel Relays (HS) Slayton MCC track Complex
Rebel Relays (HS) SlaytonSlayton
Tri Metro Conference Relays (HS) West St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
Wayzata Dual Meet (HS) WayzataWayzata HS
Worthington invite (HS) Worthington, MNTrojan Track
Wednesday, April 24
JV Meet (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi
Thursday, April 25
Centennial 9th and 10th (HS) Circle Pines, MNCentennial HS
Chaska Mini Invitational (HS) Chaska Chaska HS
Classic Suburban Conference Quad (HS) OakdaleMahtomedi
Fairmont Track Invite (HS) FairmontFairmont
JV Meet (HS) OakdaleTartan HS
JV/JH Meet (HS) Maple GroveMaple Grove SH
Lion Cub JH/JV (HS) Ogilvie, MNOgilvie Track
Monticello Varsity Invite (HS) MonticelloMonticello High
Progressive Chiropractic (HS) Mountain LakeMountain Lake Area
Worthington Invitational (HS) WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, April 26
Bil Gangl 24 HR. Relay (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Blue Earth Quint (HS) Blue EarthBlue Earth
Elite Meet (HS) St. PaulHamline University
hamline elite (HS) st. paulhamline university
Jim Sauer Invitational (HS) RosemountRosemount HS
LaCrescent Invitational (HS) LaCrescentLaCrescent
Pipestone Invitational (HS) PipestonePaulsen Field
Windom7-8-9 (HS) WindomWindom HS
Saturday, April 27
EP Booster Invitational (HS) Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Packer Invite (HS) Austin, MNAustin HS
Shakopee Open (HS) ShakopeeShakopee West Junior HS
Monday, April 29
Al Handahl Invitational (HS) Clara CityMACCRAY HS
MCC JH Rebel Relays (HS) SlaytonSlayton
New Ulm Invite (HS) New UlmNew Ulm HS
Worthington 7-8 (HS) WorthingtonWorthington HS
Tuesday, April 30
2013 Leo Bond Invitational (HS) FaribaultBruce Smith Field
Anoka/Osseo Dual (HS) AnokaAnoka High
Arrow Relays (HS) PipestonePipestone HS
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) OwatonnaOwatonna
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) WinonaPaul Giel Field
Blake Tri Metro Quad (HS) HopkinsThe Blake School
Conference #2 (HS) TBDTBD
CSC Boys Conference Relays (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi HS
CSC Girls Conference Relays (HS) Richfield Richfield HS
LCWM Track And Field Meet (HS) Lake CrystalLake Crystal
Missota Relays (HS) ChaskaChaska HS
North vs. South St. Paul vs. Richfield (HS) RichfieldRichfield HS
Tigerama (HS) Rush City, MNRush City Track
May
Thursday, May 2
city sophmore jv meet (HS) minneapolissouthwest HS
JV/JH Meet @Champlin Park (HS) ChamplinChamplin Park HS
Lake Conf JV Meet (HS) MinnetonkaHopkins HS
Lake Conf JV Meet (HS) WayzataWayzata HS
Lakeview Invitational (HS) Cottonwood, MNLakeview HS
Luverne 7-8 (HS) LuverneLuverne HS
MCC JH Invitational (MS) SlaytonMCC Complex
North JV (HS) North St. PaulNorth HS
Rush City JH/JV (HS) Rush City, MNRush City Track
Shakopee JV Meet (HS) ShakopeeShakopee MS
Worthington Trojan Invite (HS) WorthingtonTrojan Fiels
Friday, May 3
Edina Invitational (HS) EdinaEdina Community Center
Fairmont Sentinel Relays (HS) FairmontFairmont
Filly Classic (HS) StillwaterStillwater HS
Howard Wood Relays (HS) Sioux Falls,SDSioux Falls
Tri Metro make-up Meet (HS) West St. PaulSt. Croix Lutheran
Wayzata Varsity Invite (HS) WayzataWayzata HS
Saturday, May 4
Central Minnesota Mega Meet (HS) Sauk RapidsSauk Rapids-Rice HS
Dick Norman Invitational (HS) RochesterRochester Mayo
Monday, May 6
Hinckley JH/JV (HS) Hinckley, MNHinckley Track
Marshall Junior high (HS) MarshallMarshall
True Team Section 3A (HS) PipestonePipestone HS
Tuesday, May 7
JV/V Time Trial (HS) Mendota HeightsSt. Thomas Academy
Pipestone 7,8,9 Meet (HS, MS) PipestonePaulsen Field
Section 1AA True Team (HS) Red WingRed Wing
Section 2A True Team (HS) MapletonMaple River HS
Section 2AA True Team (HS) MankatoMankato East
True Team (HS) Maple LakeMaple Lake HS
true team (HS) st. croixst. croix lutheran
True Team 4AAA Varsity (HS) Elk RiverElk River HS
True Team Section 5AAA (HS) White Bear LakeWhite Bear HS
True Team Section 7A (HS) Pierz, MNPierz HS
Wednesday, May 8
True Team 2AA (HS) Orono Orono HS
True Team Section 7AAA (HS) HopkinsHopkins HS
White Bear JV (HS) White Bear LakeWhite Bear HS
Thursday, May 9
Camden conference jr. High (HS) TracyTracy
Chub Bettels Invitational (HS) Hopkins, MNThe Blake School
eastview jv invite (HS) eagneastview HS
Jaguar Invitational (Ron Jensen Invite) (HS) Hinckley, MNHinckley Track
JV/JH True Team (HS) Maple GroveMaple Grove SH
Lake Conf JV Meet (HS) EdinaEdina Community Center
Lake Conf JV Meet (HS) MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
Roseville JV Girls (HS) RosevilleRoseville HS
St. Croix Lutheran Invite (HS) St. paulSt. Croix Lutheran HS
True Team Section 2AAA (HS) StillwaterStillwater HS
Worthington Trojan Relays (HS) WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, May 10
Chanhassen Invite (HS) Chanhassen Chanhassen HS
Kettle River Races JH/JV (HS) Finlayson, MNEast Central Track
Red Rock Conf. 7th - 8th Meet (HS) Mt. LakeMt. Lake
St. James Area Locomotive Invite (HS) St. JamesSt. James
Saturday, May 11
6th Berg/Seeger Classic (HS) FaribaultMinnesota State Academy f...
Monday, May 13
Last Chance 7-8-9 (HS) LuverneLuverne Hs
MCC Invitational (HS) SlaytonMCC Track Complex
Mille Lacs JH (HS) Onamia, MNOnamia Track
Missota 9th Grade Championship (HS) FarmingtonFarmington HS
Windom Meet (HS) WindomWindom
Tuesday, May 14
Rich, Tartan Everyone Competes (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) FaribaultFaribault
Big 9 Conference Quad (HS) OwatonnaOwatonna
Conference #3 (HS) TBDTBD
District 279 Meet (HS) Brooklyn ParkPark Center SH
GRC Conference (HS) Hinckley, MNHinckley Track
Hayfield Meet (HS) Hayfield MNHayfield HS
Henry Sibley/St. Thomas Academy/South St. Paul (HS) West St PaulHenry Sibley HS
Lake Conference Championships (HS) Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
North vs. Simley vs. Hill-Murray (HS) North St. PaulNorth HS
Tri Metro Conference Championships (HS) St. PaulMacalester College
Valley Conference Meet (HS) MapletonMaple River
Wednesday, May 15
Polar League Championships (HS) Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
Thursday, May 16
Camden Conference (HS) CottonwoodLakeview
city sophmore jv (HS) minneapoliswashburn
Classic Suburban Boys JV Conference (HS) North St. PaulNorth HS
Classic Suburban Girls JV Conference (HS) RichfieldRichfield HS
Hinckley Relay Meet (HS) Hinckley, MNHinckley Track
JV NWSC Meet (HS) PlymouthArmstrong SH
Lake Conf JV Meet (HS) Eden PrairieAerie Stadium
Lake Conf JV Meet (HS) EdinaEdina Community Center
Red Rock Conference Meet (HS) SlaytonSlayton
Southwest Conference (HS) Redwood FallsRedwood Valley HS
Friday, May 17
Red Rock Conference Meet (HS) SlaytonMcc Track Complex
Saturday, May 18
Saints Invite (HS) St. FrancisSt. Francis HS
True Team State (HS) StillwaterStillwater HS
Monday, May 20
conference prelims (HS) minneapolissouthwest HS
GRC JV/JH conference (HS) Rush City, MNRush City Track
Lake Conf 9-10 Meet (HS) PlymouthWayzata HS
Lake Conf JV Meet (HS) HopkinsHopkins HS
Last Chance Meet (HS) WinonaPaul Giel Field
Missota JV Championships (HS) Shakopee Shakopee JH
Pipestone Co-Ed Meet (HS) PipestonePipestone
Tuesday, May 21
CSC Prelims (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi
Minnehaha Invite (HS) MinneapolisMinnehaha Academy
NWSC Championships Prelims (HS) Coon RapidsCoon Rapids HS
Prelims - Classic Suburban Conference Championship... (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Suburban East Conference Prelims (HS) WoodburyEast Ridge HS
Wednesday, May 22
Rogness Relays (HS) MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
South Sub-Section 7A (HS) Duluth, MNGriggs Field, UMD
Thursday, May 23
conference finals (HS) minneapolissouthwest
Finals - Classic Suburban Conference Championships (HS) MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Missota Conference Championships (HS) Chanhassen Chanhassen HS
NWSC Championships Finals (HS) Coon RapidsCoon Rapids HS
Sub-Section 10 (HS) SlaytonMCC Track Complex
Sub-Section 2 (HS) Blue EarthBlue Earth
Sub-Section 9 (HS) Redwood FallsRedwood Valley
Suburban East Conference Finals (HS) Woodbury East Ridge HS
Windom Subsection (HS) WindomWindom
Friday, May 24
Big 9 Conference Championships (HS) RochesterRochester Century
city sophmore jv (HS) minneapolissouthwest HS
Tuesday, May 28
Prelims - Section 4AA (HS) StillwaterStillwater HS
Section 3AA Prelims (HS) St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Section 6AA Prelims (HS) RobbinsdaleRobbinsdale Cooper HS
Wednesday, May 29
Section 2AA Prelims (HS) St. PeterGustavus
Section 5AA Championships Prelims (HS) St. PaulHamline University
Thursday, May 30
Finals - Section 4AA (HS) StillwaterStillwater HS
Section 1AA Day One (HS) LakevilleLakeville South
Section 3A (HS) BensonBenson HS
Section 3AA Finals (HS) St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Section 4 Prelims (HS) St. Paul, MNMacalester Stadium
Section 6AA Finals (HS) RobbinsdaleRobbinsdale Cooper HS
Friday, May 31
Section 2AA Finals (HS) St. PeterGustavus
Section 5AA Championships Finals (HS) St. PaulHamline University
Section 7A (HS) Duluth, MNGriggs Field, UMD
June
Saturday, June 1
Section 1AA Day Two (HS) LakevilleLakeville South
Section 2A (HS) MankatoMankato West
Section 4 Finals (HS) St. Paul, MNMacalester Stadium
Monday, June 3
Wayzata LAst Chance Meet (HS) Plymouth, MNWayzata HS
Friday, June 7
MSHSL Class A State Championship (HS) St. PaulHamline University
MSHSL Class AA State Championship (HS) St. PaulHamline University
Saturday, June 8
MSHSL Class A State Championship (HS) St. PaulHamline University
MSHSL Class AA State Championship (HS) St. PaulHamline Universaity
Tuesday, June 11
2013 Hershey's District Meet (Club) St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park HS
Thursday, June 13
USATF Minnesota Junior Olympics Champion (Club) St. Paul, MNUniversity Of St. Thomas
Tuesday, June 18
USATF Summer League #1 (Club) St. Louis Park, MNSt. Louis Park HS
Tuesday, June 25
USA Youth Outdoor Championships & WT (Club) Edwardsville, ILRalph Korte Stadium
July
Sunday, July 7
USATF Junior Olympic Region 8 (Club) Aberdeen, SDClark Swisher Stadium

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results