View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 5
New Year's Race Los Angeles - Half Marathon laCAla
Saturday, January 12
Avalon 50 Miler avalon, CAavalon
Fog Run bakersfield, CAlake ming
Sunday, January 13
Walt Disney World Half & Full Marathon orlando, FLdisney world
Saturday, January 19
Mira Mesa All Comer's San Diego, CAMira Mesa HS
Rio Bravo Rumble bakersifeld, CArio bravo
Sunday, January 20
Rock ‘n’ Roll Arizona phoenix, CAphoenix
Tinkerbell Half Marathon anaheim, CAdisneyland
Saturday, January 26
BTC Half Marathon bakersfield, CAyokuts
Sunday, January 27
Tri-City Medical Center Carlsbad Half Marathon carlsbad, CAcarlsbad
Tuesday, January 29
University of Portland Indoor Portland, ORUniversity of Portland
February
Saturday, February 2
UC Davis All Comers Davis, CAUC Davis
Sunday, February 3
Surf City Half & Full Marathon huntington beach , CAhuntington beach
Tuesday, February 5
University of Portland Indoor#3 Portland, ORUniversity of Portland
Saturday, February 9
CSUB PEAK Club Valentine's Run bakersfield, CAcsub
Tuesday, February 12
University of Portland Indoor#4 Portland, ORUniversity of Portland
Friday, February 15
HSA Quad Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City, TXNorth Oaks MS
Saturday, February 16
Long Beach Sprinters Lon Beach, CAVeterens Stadiun
Unleash The Speed: Sprint Series Miami, FL, FLTropical Park Track
Sunday, February 17
Run For the Dream Fresno Ca, CASave Mart Center
Tuesday, February 19
NCS 2nd-5th Grade Meet (HS, MS, Club) Houston, TXNorthland Christian Schoo...
Saturday, February 23
Air Force Lime Cup Championships Gainesville, FLUniversity of Florida
Capital Classic Relays 3200m Elk Grove, CAElk Grove HS
Patrick Henry Spring Fling San Diego, CAPatrick Henry HS
Wednesday, February 27
Liberty Scrimmage Bakersfield, CALiberty HS
Thursday, February 28
SACS MS Meet #1 (MS, Club, UnA) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Sch...
March
Friday, March 1
BB Black/Pink Meet Fair Oaks, CABella Vista HS
Saturday, March 2
Lightning League Meet #1 Riverdale, GASouthern Crescent Stadium
Linfield Ice Breaker McMinnville, ORLinfield College
Regulation AZAZTBA
Team Sage All-Comers Berkeley, CABerkeley
Thin Mint 5k Bakersfield, CASole 2 Soul Sports
Sunday, March 3
Napa Valley Marathon napa valley, CAnapa valley
Thursday, March 7
SACS MS Meet #2 (MS, Club) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Saturday, March 9
Clackamas Open Oregon City, ORPioneer Stadium
CTK Mini-Meet Pleasant Hill, CACollege Park High
East Bay Heat Oakland, CAMcClymonds High
Lightning League Meet #2 Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
MLK Blasters Developmental Meet San Diego, CA , CALincoln HS
RETC home practice meet Rocklin, CARocklin HS
Thursday, March 14
HSA Spring Break Relays (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City, TXNorth Oaks MS
Friday, March 15
Lodi/Bear Creek Distance Carnival (HS, MS, Club) Stockton CA, CABear Creek HS
Saturday, March 16
35th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, CASan Diego State Universit...
Chino Pumas All Comers Chino, CAChino HS
DVCL CYO - Meet #1 - CTK Host Concord, CAYgnacio Valley HS
DVCL CYO - Meet #1 - SI/SJA Host San Ramon, CADougherty Valley HS
Flying Jaguars (meet cancelled) Antioch, CADeer Valley HS
Lightning League Meet #3 Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
Meet 1 TO @ VEN Ventura, CABuena High
Mercury 4th Annual All-Comers Developmen Spring Valley, Calif, CAMount Miguel HS
Raising The Bar Against Cancer (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Harker Heights, TXDicks Sporting Goods
Regulation Tucson, AZ, AZTucson High
San Juan Trail 50K Cleveland Nation For, CACleveland Nation Forest
VCYTC Meet 1 CAM @ HVB Fillmore, CAFillmore HS
VCYTC Week OJ @ NP Newbury Park, CANewbury Park High
Sunday, March 17
La Marathon laCAla
Thursday, March 21
Metro Middle School #1 Sacramento, CALuther Burbank HS
Friday, March 22
Huron Relays (HS, Club) Ypsilanti, MIEMU
Saturday, March 23
72nd Annual Viking Olympics (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Rock Island, Augustana College
Brain Injury Association 5k bakersfiedl, CAbakersfield
Comets Youth Meet San Pablo, CAContra Costa Colleg
DVCL CYO - Meet #2 - CTK Host Pleasant Hill, CADiablo Valley College
DVCL CYO - Meet #2 - St Bonaventure Host Team Concord, CAClayton Valley Charter HS
EOYDC All-Comers (Meet cancelled) San Jose, CAMt. Pleasant HS
Meet 2 VEN @ OX Oxnard, CAOxnard High
Mercury All-Comers Meet Spring Valley, CAMt. Miguel HS
Moreno Valley Rockets All Comers Perris, CACitrus Hill HS
Northridge Pacers vs. Valley Raiders Granada Hills, CAGranada Hills Charter HS
Pure Talent Elite Time Trials Kansas City, MO, MOPark Hill South HS
SCYTFC-CAL v. SCW Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks HS
VCYTC Meet 2 HVB @ NP Newbury Park, CANewbury Park HS
VCYTC Week 2 TO @ OJ Ojai, CANordhoff High
Welton “Moe” Moore Relays Sacramento, CAGrant HS
Tuesday, March 26
Easter All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City, TXNorth Oaks MS
Fastest Kid in Town Bakersfield, CACSUB
PV 6-8 Grade All-comers St. George , UTPine View High
Wednesday, March 27
Canby All Comers Canby, Or, ORCanby HS
Thursday, March 28
SACS MS Meet #3 (MS, Club, UnA) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Friday, March 29
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 1 (Club, UnA) Sweet Home, ORSweet Home HS
Saturday, March 30
FARA Rabbit Run bakersfield, CAyokuts
james pelham invitational (HS, MS, Club) quincy fl, FLeast gadsden
Lightning League Meet #4 Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
Pasadena Running Roses Pasadena, CAMuir HS
Regulation Laveen, AZCesar Chavez HS
Southern Utah Easter Classic St. George, UTDesert Hills HS
Stockton Saints Stockton, CAStagg HS
Unattached - Sweet Home Heptathlon/Decathlon Day 2 (Club, UnA) Sweet Home, ORSweet Home HS
University of Maryland Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) College Park, MDKehoe Track & Field Compl...
April
Monday, April 1
Practice Corvallis, ORLinus Pauling Middle Scho...
Tuesday, April 2
SACS MS Meet #4 (MS, Club) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Friday, April 5
Coral Canyon Elem Hershey Meet Hurricane, UTCoral Canyon Elem
Saturday, April 6
Bay Cities Unleashed Invitational Lynwood, CALynwood HS
Cheetahs Meet Santee, CAWest Hills HS
Cornell College Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Mount Vernon, IACornell College
DVCL CYO - Mary Chatterton Relays - CTK Host Concord, CAYgancio Valley HS
Florida Relays (HS, Club, Collegiate) Gainesville, FLUniversity of Florida
Hollywood Half Marathon & 10k hollywood, CAhollywood
Meet 3 VEN @ NP Newbury Park, CANewbury Park High
Peak Performance Developmental Meet #1 Madison, MSMadison Central HS Stadiu...
Sacramento Speed Showcase (HS, MS, Club) Sacramento, CASheldon HS
SCYTFC- UTC v. CAL Agoura Hills, CAAgoura HS
SSF Speed Showcase Elk Grove, CAElk Grove HS
VCYTC Meet 3 HVB @ TOF Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks HS
VCYTC Week 3 OJ @ MPK Moorpark, CAMoorpark HS
VCYTC Week 3 OX @ CAM Camarillo, CAAdolfo Camarillo High
Sunday, April 7
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3 - Elyria Catholic (MS, Club) Elyria, OHElyria Catholic HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #7 - Univ of Akron Akron, OHUniversity of Akron
SLO Marathon & Half Marathon slo, CAslo
Tuesday, April 9
Ranger Youth Track 100m (MS, Club) Columbus, OHHamilton Township HS
Wednesday, April 10
Main Street Mile Westminster, MD, MDWestminster
Thursday, April 11
Hermiston Youth Meet Hermiston, ORArmond Larive Junior High
Pendleton Invitational Pendleton, ORPendleton HS
Friday, April 12
Jefferson Valley League Meet Jefferson, ORJefferson HS Track
Pacific Northwest Relays Oregon City, ORPioneer Stadium
Saturday, April 13
2nd Annual KIPP Houston Track Meet (HS, MS, Club) Houston, TX9100 South Freeway
Boys & Girls Club of Corvallis Corvallis, ORLinus Pauling MS Track
CA Track Club Dublin, CADublin HS
CASA Superhero 10 Mile Run bakersfield, CArio bravo
CYO Century Hillsboro, ORCentury HS
DVCL CYO - Meet #3 - St Michael Host 400 Wall St, CAGranada HS
DVCL CYO - Meet 3 - CTK Host TBD, CATBD
Eagles vs. Hawks vs. Raiders Los Angeles, CAEl Camino Real Charter HS
Flo-Jo 20th Annual Invitational San Diego, CASan Ysidro HS
Griffith Park Trail Marathon laCAla
Lightning League Championships Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
Norse Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Decorah, IALuther College
NW Bakersfield Prelim #1 Bakersfield, CALiberty HS
Phoenix Invitational Meza, CAMesa Community College
Phoenix Invitational-Day 1 Mesa, AZMesa Community College
Pure Talent Elite Time Trials Kansas City, MOPark Hill South HS
Southern California Youth Invitational Santa Clarita, CACollege of the Canyons
Time Trial Gresham, ORGordon Russell
Sunday, April 14
Bloomfield Developmental 1 Bloomfield, CTBloomfield HS
Blue Ridge Invitational Brunswick, MDBrunswick HS
Phoenix Invitational-Day 2 Mesa, AZMesa Community College
Monday, April 15
Boston Marathon boston, MAboston
Ridgefield Flyers Track Meet Ridgefield, WARidgefield HS
Tuesday, April 16
Ranger Youth Track 200m Columbus, OHHamilton Township HS
Thursday, April 18
Metro Middle School #3 Sacramento, CALuther Burbank HS
Mt. SAC Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Walnut, CAHilmer Lodge Stadium (Mt....
Riverside Invitational Boardman, ORRiverside HS
Umatilla Youth Meet Umatilla OR, ORUmatilla HS Track
Friday, April 19
EMU Twilight Invite-Day1 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Ypsilanti, MIRynearson Stadium, EMU
Saturday, April 20
12th Annual Millenium Express Invitation Mira Mesa , CAMira Mesa HS
Beach Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Cerritos, CACerritos College
Bucks for Blades bakersfield, CAbakersfield
Corvallis Boys and Girls Club Home Meet Corvallis, ORLinus Pauling Middle Scho...
DVCL CYO - Meet #4 - St Michael Host 400 Wall St, CAGranada HS
DVCL CYO - Meet 4 - CTK Host TBD, CATBD
Morris Hills Relays Morris hills, NJMorris Hills HS
NW Bakersfield Prelim #2 Bakersfield, CALiberty HS
Oj @ Ven - Meet 4 Ventura, Ca, CABuena High
Peak Performance Developmental Meet #2 Madison, MSMadison Central HS Stadiu...
Quiet Fire Invitational Torrance, CANorth Torrance HS
SCYTFC- SVRR v. CAL Calabasas, CACalabasas HS
Sherwood Ice Breaker USATF Sherwood, ORSherwood HS
Shor / Sheppard Classic San Jose., CAMt. Pleasant HS
TX State Homeschool Track & Field Championships (HS, MS, Club) TBA, TXBelton HS
VCYTC Week 4 CAM @ TO Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High
VCYTC Week 4 OX @ HVB Fillmore, CAFillmore HS
Sunday, April 21
Bloomfield Developmental 2 Bloomfield, CTBloomfield HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18 - Trinity (MS, Club) Garfield Heights, OHTrinity - St Francis Fiel...
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #36 - Padua (MS, Club) Parma, OHPadua HS
Howard County Striders Columbia, MDOakland Mills HS
Millenium Express Meet San Diego, CAMira Mesa HS
St. Louis Storm Invite Alton, ILJim Wigger Stadium
St. Louis Storm Invite Alton, IL, MOAlton Stadium
Monday, April 22
Ridgefield Flyers Track Meet Ridgefield, WARidgefield HS
Tuesday, April 23
Ranger Youth Track Club 400m Columbus, OHHamilton Township HS
Thursday, April 25
Golden State 3 Mile bakersfield, CAyokuts
Heppner/Ione Invitational Heppner, ORHeppner HS
NYCAL Outdoor Meet # 3 New York, NYIcahn Stadium
Stanfield Youth Meet Stanfield, ORStanfield HS
Umatilla youth meet Umatilla, ORUmatilla
Friday, April 26
Frosh/Soph Future Stars Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Folsom, CAFolsom HS
GRPA District 4 Track Championships Riverdale, GASouthern Crescent Stadium
Sheldon Distance Carnival (HS, MS, Club) Sacramento, CASheldon HS
Saturday, April 27
BJT Elementary And Charter School Championships Columbus, OHFranklin Heights Hs
2013 UCSD Triton Invitational Day 3 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, CAUC San Diego
8th Annual Orange Bowl Invitational Miramar, FLAnsins Sports Complex
DVCL CYO - Qualifying Meet - CTK Host Pleasant Hill, CADVC
DVCL CYO - Qualifying Meet - SI/SJA 10550 Albion Dr, CADougherty Valley HS
Frank Grimm Relays (HS, Club) Wyoming, MIWyoming HS (formerly Roge...
Hershey Local Meet Overland Park, KS, MOShawnee Mission HS
HSAA Home School Regionals Anna, TXAnna HS
Lebanon Boys & Girls Club Lebanon, ORLebanon HS Track
Leona Divide 50 Mile leona, CAleona
Loras Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dubuque, IALoras College
Meet 5 VEN @ MPK Moorpark, CAMoorpark High
North Texas Cheetahs Open Lancaster,, TXTexas
Penn Relays Philly, NJPhilly
Regulation Mesa, AZ Mesa Westwoodl HS
Revolution Express Track Club Rocklin, CARocklin HS
Rising Stars Rancho Cucamonga, CALos Osos HS
Salem USATF Developmental Salem, ORTBD
San Diego RoadRunners Invitational Escondido, Ca, CAOrange Glen HS
SCYTFC- CAL v. CC Calabasas, CA, CACalabasas HS
SKTFC 2013 Meet #1 (Club, UnA) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap HS Track
Track 757 Classic suffolk, va, VANansemond river hs
USATF SW Stallions Invite Las Vegas, NVSierra Vista HS
VCYTC Week 5 HVB @ OJAI Ojai, CANordhoff HS
VCYTC Week 5 TO @ OX Oxnard, CAOxnard High
Sunday, April 28
Lightning Running Club Frederick, MDLinganore HS
TrackFest 2013 (MS, Club, UnA) Rapid City, SDSioux Park
Monday, April 29
Ridgefield Flyers Track Meet Ridgefield, WARidgefield HS
Tuesday, April 30
Lehi Youth Track Meet Lehi, UTLehi HS
May
Wednesday, May 1
NYSAISAA Championships Astoria, NYAstoria Park
Thursday, May 2
Hermiston Youth Meet Hermiston, ORArmand Larvie Middle Scho...
Pendleton Youth Meet Pendleton, ORPendleton HS
Umatilla Inviational Umatilla, ORUmatilla HS
Friday, May 3
Beale Jets Home Meet (Club, UnA) Beale AFB, CABeale AFB
CMcG Sports State Qualifiers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City, TXNorth Oaks MS
DVCL CYO - Section #1 1600m Pleasant Hill, CADiablo Valley College
Jim Long Invitational (HS, Club) Kalamazoo, MIKalamazoo Central HS
Oregon Twilight (MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Eugene, ORHayward Field
Oregon Twilight Middle School Mile Eugene, ORHayward Field
Saturday, May 4
Albany Boys and Girls Club Meet Albany, ORSouth Albany HS
Bloomfield Developmental 3 Bloomfield , CTBloomfield HS
Bob Dailey Track and Field Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Port Alberni, BCBob Dailey Statium
Charlotte Flight Development Meet Charlotte, NC, NCUNC Charlotte
DVCL CYO - Section #1 Livermore, CAGranada HS
East Grand Rapids Classic Invite (HS, Club) East Grand Rapids, MIEast Grand Rapids HS
Frederick Striders Ballenger Creek, MDTuscarora HS
Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day) Richmond, CAContra Costa College
Heritage Valley Blazers @ Ventura Tigres ventura, CABuena High
Hopkins Invite (HS, Club) Hopkins, MIHopkins HS
Mercury San Diego 11th Annual T&F Meet Spring Valley, CA, CAMt. Miguel HS
Oxy Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CAOccidental College
Rainier Beach Meet Seattle, WARainier Beach HS
Regulation Chandler, AZChandler HS
SCYTFC- CTC v. CAL v. SCS v. CC Santa Clarita, CA, CACanyon HS
SKTFC 2013 Meet #2 (Club, UnA) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap HS Track
Stealth TC Track & Field Invitation Meet Arlington, TXArlington Lamar HS
Stride Ryte Developmental Meet Kansas City, MO, MOHickman Mills HS
Texas FACES TC Track & Field Meet DeSoto, TXDeSoto HS
Trinity/Tigard USATF Developmental Tigard, ORTigard HS
VCYTC Week 6 CAM @ OJ Nordhoff, CANordhoff HS
VCYTC Week 6 MPK @ TO Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks High
VCYTC Week 6 NP @ OX Oxnard, CAOxnard High
Wings of Omaha Invitiational OMAHA, NENorthwest HS
Sunday, May 5
Long Beach Sprinters Annual Meet Long Beach, CAVeteran Memorial Stadium
O.C. Marathon & Half Marathon ocCAoc
Santa Barbara All County Youth Champions Santa Barbara, CASBCC
Monday, May 6
Cornerstone Golden Eagle Invite (HS, Club) Comstock Park, MIComstock Park HS
Gene Larsen Memorial JH Invitational (MS, Club) Boscobel, WIBoscobel HS
Wednesday, May 8
CSMS vs BMS (MS, Club) Newburgh, INCastle South
Thursday, May 9
Riverside Invitational Boardman, ORRiverside HS
Stanfield/Echo Youth Meet Stanfield, ORStanfield HS
Friday, May 10
Hershey District Meet St. George, UTPine View HS
Integrity TC Intrasquad (HS, MS, Club) Arlington, TXMartin HS
Oakland Diocese CYO - 800m/1600m Union City, CAJames Logan HS
Philomath Harriers Meet Philomath, ORPhilomath HS
Saline MS Hornet Relays (MS, Club, UnA) Saline, MISaline HS
SKTFC 2013 Meet #3 (Club, UnA) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap HS Track
Saturday, May 11
Cedar Hill Blaze TC Track & Field Meet Cedar Hill, TXCedar Hill HS
Classic Track Club Relays Oakland, CASkyline
Duane Ross Invitational Gastonia, NC, NCAshbrook HS
Gail A Blackwell Invitational Lima, OHLima Stadium
Johnson County Comets Developmental Overland Park, KS, MOJohnson County Community ...
Lowell Barry Invitational Seattle, WAWest Seattle Stadium
N Step Meet San Diego, CALincoln HS
Oakland Diocese CYO Livermore, CAGranada HS
Real Deal Track Classic Suffolk, VALakeland HS
River Rat Invitational (HS, Club) Ann Arbor, MIAA Huron HS
Tigard USATF Developmental Tigard, ORTigard HS
triangle champions durham, NCdurham
Ultimate Performance Developmental Meet West Monroe, LAWest Monroe HS Stadium
Under the Lights Albuquerque, NMMilne Staium
USATF Excalibur Track Meet Waukee, IAWaukee HS
VCYTC JV West Ventura, CABuena HS
VYC Eastern League Championships Granada Hills , CAEl Camino Real Charter HS
Westminster Track Club Westminster, MDWestminster HS
Sunday, May 12
Bloomfield Developmental 4 Bloomfield, CTBloomfield HS
Tuesday, May 14
30th Anniversary Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dallas, TXSMU - Westcott Field
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1 (MS, Club) Battle Ground, WABattle Ground HS
Hershey's Indianola, IAIndianola Middle School
OK Blue JV Conference Meet (HS, Club) Sparta, MISparta HS
Friday, May 17
Augustana Twilight (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Rock Island, WIAugustana College
Field Event Fiesta #1 (MS, Club) Arlington, TXMartin HS
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier (Club, Collegiate, UnA) La Crosse, WIUW-La Crosse
Saturday, May 18
3M Track Club Union City, CAJames Logan HS
AAU Texas First Track Club Meet Mansfield, TXMansfield HS
Bloomfield Youth Invite Bloomfield, CTBloomfield HS
Developmental @ Barlow Gresham , ORBarlow HS
Faith Track Classic jackson la, LAEast Feliciana High
Golden South Classic (HS, Club) Orlando, FLTh First Academy
Pasadena Runing Roses Invitational Pasadena, CAMuir HS
PPTC Invitational Monroe, LA, LABrown Stadium - ULM
Regulation / Combined-Day 1 Mesa, AZWestwood HS
SCYTFC Varsity Finals Westlake Village, CAWestlake HS
SKTFC 2013 Meet #4 (Club, UnA) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap HS Track
TGM Windsteppers Developmental Grandview, MO, MOGrandview HS
The Challenge At Tejon Ranch tejon, CAtejon
Tru Speed TC Track & Field Meet DeSoto, TXDeSoto HS
Wings of Eagles Youth Track Invitational Seattle WA, WAWest Seattle Stadium
Sunday, May 19
Catoctin Thurmont, MDCatoctin HS
Columbus Classic Columbus, OHJesse Owens Stadium
Regulation / Combined Events-Day 2 Mesa, AZMesa Westwood HS
Monday, May 20
Squire Invite - Grandville Calvin Christian JV Mee... (HS, Club) Grandville, MIDavies Field
Tuesday, May 21
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2 (MS, Club) Battle Ground, WABattle Ground HS
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dallas, TXSMU - Westcott Field
Metro Health Meet of Champions (HS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIJulius Houseman Field
Wednesday, May 22
Final Lehi Youth Track Meet Lehi, UTLehi HS
Thursday, May 23
Fort Worth Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort Worth, TXTCU - Lowden Track Comple...
MVC Championship (HS, Club) Augusta, MECony Track
Friday, May 24
Mid-Valley Meet of Champions (MS, Club) Corvallis, ORCorvallis HS
Parks and Rec Meet Issaquah, WA, WAIssaquah HS
Saturday, May 25
2nd Annual Honor Run bakersfield, CAbakersfield
Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet) Turlock, CATurlock HS
Cheetahs Invitational Chula Vista, CAEastlake HS
DeSoto Swift TC Track & Field Meet DeSoto, TXDeSoto HS
Durham Striders Developmental Meet Durham, NC, NCDurham County Memerial St...
George Anderson Boys & Girls Club Invitational Omaha, NE, MOBoys & Girls Club
Los Angeles Jets 29th Invitational Cerritos, CACerritos College
MS State Championship (MS, Club) Dublin, OHDublin Scioto
New Iberia Youth Track Invitational Jenerrette la, LAJenerrette HS
Patriots Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Schenectady, NY, NYSchenectady HS
Sherwood Inter-squad Sherwood, ORSherwood HS
Stride Ryte Developmental Meet Kansas City, MO, MOHickman Mills Jr. High
Trinity Inter-squad Tualatin, ORHorizon Christian HS
USATF Hallmark TC Invitational Fort Worth, TXHerman Clark Stadium
USATF-Developmental Meet Orem, UTUtah Valley University
YSTFC Summer Indoor Pole Vault Meet Woodland, CA, CAThe Factory
Sunday, May 26
MS State Championship (MS, Club) Dublin, OHDublin Scioto
Tuesday, May 28
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dallas, TXSMU - Westcott Field
Hershey Meet West Seattle, WAWest Seattle Stadium
Thursday, May 30
CHAP Season Finale (HS, MS, Club) Holt, MIHolt MS
Fort Worth Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort Worth, TXTCU - Lowden Track Comple...
Friday, May 31
Austin Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Austin, TXAustin
CHAP Season Finale (HS, MS, Club) Holt, MIHolt MS
Field Event Fiesta #2 (MS, Club) Arlington, TXMartin HS
Parks and Rec Meet TBD, WATBD
USATF All American Track Meet Ames, IAAmes HS
June
Saturday, June 1
100 Black Men Tommie Smith Berkeley, CAUC Berkeley
AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier El Dorado, KS, MOEl Dorado
Arizona Association State Championships (Club, UnA) Mesa, AZMesa Community College
Bremerton Jaguars Youth Track Invite Bremerton , WAMemorial Stadium
HALT 5k & 10k bakersfield, CAyokuts
Hand Off and See Me Fly Chicago Heights, ILMarian Catholic
HP Panthers Ken Roberts Challenge greensboro, nc, NCJames B Dudley HS
Jim Bush Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CAUCLA
Olathe Express Invitational Olathe, KS, MOOlathe North HS
Sandy Developmental Meet Sandy, ORSandy HS
SKTFC 2013 Meet #5 (Club, UnA) WaWAPort Orchard
Southern Association Championships Gulfport Mississippi, LAWest Harrision HS
TAAF Region 7 Circuit Meet Plano, TX, TXPrestonwood Christian Aca...
Team Oregon Developmental Sandy , ORSandy HS
Uagtca Championship Philadelphia, PACharles Martin Stadium
USATF Lancaster Lightning TC Tri-City Meet Lancaster, TXLancaster HS
Sunday, June 2
5th Annual Throwers Meet Portland, ORConcordia Throw Center
AAU District Qualifier New Brunswick, NJMemorial Stadium
Constitution Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Niskayuna, NY, NYNiskayuna HS
ERR Sykesville, MDCentury HS
Portland Track Festival - BAC Youth Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Hilsboro, ORLiberty HS
San Diego Rock N Roll Marathon san diego, CAsan diego
USATF Urbandale Track Meet Urbandale, IAUrbandale HS
Monday, June 3
Big Foot All-Comers #1 Spokane, WASFCC
Tuesday, June 4
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dallas, TXSMU - Westcott Field
Summer Series 1.0 bakersfield, CAcalm
TAAF Region 12 Girls Meet Fort Worth, TXFarrington Field
Waxhaw Track Club Summer Series #1 (Club, UnA) Waxhaw, NCMarvin Ridge HS Track
Wednesday, June 5
Summer Nights (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, CAUniversity City
Summer Nights U.C. San Diego, CAUCHS
Thursday, June 6
Barron Park AC#1 Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Fort Worth Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort Worth, TXTCU - Lowden Track Comple...
TAAF Region 12 Boys Meet Fort Worth, TXFarrington Field
USATF-Utah State Meet Orem, UTUtah Valley University
WXWTC Hershey Track & Field Meet Waxhaw, NCMarvin Ridge HS
Friday, June 7
Indiana Runner Friday Night Special (HS, Club) Indianapolis, INIUPUI
President's Open- Combined Events (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Valatie, NY, NYIchabod Crane HS
Suburban Invitational Fort Washington, PAGermantown Academy
Thurston Co Hershey Olympia, WAIngersoll Stadium
Saturday, June 8
54th Annual Golden West Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) Berkeley, CAUC Berkeley
AAU District Louisville, KYFern Creek HS
AAU District Track Meet Des Moines, IAGrand View University
AAU Missouri Valley District Qualifier Raymore, MORay Pec HS
Cascade Striders Invitational Bellevue, WASammamish HS
Columbus Panther Invitational Columbus OH, OHEastmoor Academy Hs
Emerald Valley USATF Developmental Eugene, ORSouth Eugene HS
Fit for Business Race bakersfield, CAriverwalk
Greater King David Invitational I Pride La, LANortheast HS
Kankakee Invite Kankakee, Illinois, ILKankakee HS
Michigan All-Stars Invitational Ypsilanti MI, MIMichigan All-Stars
Midwest T&F Championship (HS, MS, Club) Fishers, INHamilton SE
Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-d... Rocklin, CARocklin HS
Peak Performance Classic Pearl, mississippi, MSPearl HS
Portland Track Festival Portland , ORLewis and Clark College
Powerade State Games of NC charlotte, NC, NCJohnson C Smith Universit...
President's Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Valatie, NY, NYIchabod Crane HS
PTF Middle School Mile Portland, ORLewis & Clark College
San Diego-Imperial Assoc. JO Champs 2200 Glen Ridge Road, CAOrange Glen HS
SCA Championshipa Cerritos, CACerritos College
SKTFC 2013 Meet #6 (Family Meet) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap HS Track
T.A.A.F. Region 4 Track and Field Circui Mansfield, TXLegacy HS
Three Rivers Youth Meet Pittsburg, PAQuaker Valley HS
USATF INW Combined Events Championship (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Lewiston, IDSweeney Track
USATF Start 2 Finish TC Track & Field Me Dallas, TX, TXDallas Gateway Academy
Sunday, June 9
2013 Border Challenge Liberty, MOWilliam Jewell College
AAU CT TRack Championships New Haven, CTWilbur Cross High
Barlow Bruin Multi's Gresham, OR, ORBarlow HS
Tesseract Challenge Bellinhgham, WACivic Field
UAGTCA Relay Meet Philadelphia, PACharles Martin Stadium
Monday, June 10
Big Foot All-Comers #2 Spokane, WASFCC
Waxhaw Track Club Summer Series #2 Waxhaw, NCMarvin Ridge HS Track
Tuesday, June 11
2013 Hershey's District Meet St. Louis Park, MNSt. Louis Park HS
Championship Prep (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Portland, ORConcordia University Thro...
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dallas, TXSMU - Westcott Field
Run For The Dream Summer Hanford, CAHanford HS Bowl
Wednesday, June 12
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet Shoreline, WA, WAShoreline Stadium
Hershey District Meet Puyallup, WASparks Stadium
Thursday, June 13
Barron Park AC#2 Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Fort Worth Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort Worth, TXTCU - Lowden Track Comple...
USATF Minnesota Junior Olympics Champion St. Paul, MN, MNUniversity Of St. Thomas
Yokuts 2 Mile bakersfield, CAyokuts
Friday, June 14
AAU Northern California Qualifier Tulare, CABob Mathias Stadium
AAU SW District T & F Championships Fort Worth, TXHerman E. Clark Stadium
Field Event Fiesta #3 (MS, Club) Arlington, TXMartin HS
USATF Association Meet Area 9 TBA, MOOlathe District Stadium
USATF WT Association T&F Championships Odessa, TXRatliff Stadium
Worthington Summer Classic Worthington, OHThomas Worthington HS
Saturday, June 15
AAU 2013 Area 24 National Qualifier San Diego, CAPatrick Henry HS
AAU Lake Erie District Championships Bedford , OHBear Cat Stadium
Adirondack Championships Albany, NY, NYAlbany HS
Arizona J.O. Championships Mesa, AZMesa Community College
California State HS Hammer Championships Modesto, CAModesto JC
Grand Prairie Flash TC Track & Field Mee Dallas, TXDallas Gateway Academy
Greater King David Invitational Zachary La, LANortheast HS
Hershey Meet CLOSED MEET, WAIssaquah HS
Hershey Regionals Richfield, UTRichfield HS
Inland NW Association AG Championships Pullman, WAPullman HS
Jane Dickens T&F Invitational Maywood, ILProviso East HS
Jim Law Invitational charlotte, nc, NCUNC Charlotte
Mesquite EliteTC/Illusions TC T&F Meet Dallas, TXFirst Baptist Athletic Co...
Region 14 Junior Olympic Multies (2-day) Rocklin, CARocklin HS
South Puget Sound Track Festival Sumner, WASunset Stadium
Texas Open/Masters Championship (HS, Club) Coppell, TXCoppell HS
Transy East Invitational Paterson, NJBaurle Field
Transy East Track Club Invitational Paterson, NJ, PABaurlie Field House
USATF Association Meet TBA, MOTBA
USATF NW Club Championships Sandy, ORSandy HS
USATF State Track Meet Ames, IAIowa State University
USATF Wisconsin Association JO Champs (Club, UnA) Waukesha, WICarroll University
USATF WT Association T&F Championships Odessa, TXRatliff Stadium
YSTFC Summer Indoor Pole Vault Meet Woodland, CAThe Factory
Sunday, June 16
AAU 15-18 District Qualifier New Brunswick, NJMemorial Stadium
AAU Lake Erie District Championships Bedford , OHBear Cat Stadium
AAU Southwestern District T & F Championships Fort Worth, TXHerman E. Clark Stadium
New Balance Nationals Greensboro, NC, NCUniversity of North Carol...
Northwest Club Championships USATF JO Sandy, ORSandy HS
PNW Assoc JO Multi Event Kent, WAKent-Meeridian HS
San Francisco Full and Half Marathon san fran, CAsan fran
Seattle Hammer Seattlle, WAWest Seattle Stadium
USATF State Track Meet Ames, IAIowa State University
Monday, June 17
Big Foot All-Comers #3 Spokane, WASCC
Free Spirit Track Festival San Antonio , TXMacArthur HS
Tuesday, June 18
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dallas, TXSMU - Westcott Field
Summer Series 2.0 bakersfield, CAcalm
USATF Summer League #1 St. Louis Park, MN, MNSt. Louis Park HS
Wednesday, June 19
USA Junior Outdoor T&F Champs Day 1 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Des Moines, IADrake University
Thursday, June 20
Barron Park AC#3 Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Fort Worth Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort Worth, TXTCU - Lowden Track Comple...
USA Junior Outdoor T&F Champs Day 2 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Des Moines, IADrake University
USATF Oregon JO Multi-Event Championship Sandy, ORSandy HS
USATF SW Association T&F Championships SpringTown, TXSpringTown HS
Friday, June 21
9th Annual Dr Daniel Cepero T&F Meet Odessa, TXRatliff Stadium
Central CA Section USATF Tulare, CATulare Western HS
Hershey State Meet Hutchinson, KS, MOGowans Staduim
NC USATF/Region 16 Greensboro, NC, NCNC A&T University
Pacific Assoc. Jr. Olympic Top 12 Hayward, CAChabot College
Pacific Association Junior Olympics (3-day) San Jose, CASan Jose City College
USA Junior Outdoor T&F Champs Day 3 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Des Moines, IADrake University
USA Junior Track & Field Championships Des Moines, IA, NCDrake University
USA T&F Outdoor National Championships (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Des Moines, IADrake University
USATF Oregon JO Multi-Event Championship Sandy, ORSandy HS
USATF SW Association T&F Championships SpringTown, TXSpringTown HS
Saturday, June 22
9th Annual Dr Daniel Cepero T&F Meet Odessa, TXRatliff Stadium
AAU National Qualifier Reg 16 Joplin, MO, MOJoplin
Bellevue Breeze Invitational Bellevue, NE, MOBellevue East HS
Hershey State Meet Hutchinson, KS, MOGowans Staduim
Mansfield Urban Youth Mansfield, OHMehock Stadium
Marin Ultra Challenge 50KM marin, CAmarin
Marin Ultra Challenge 50M marin, CAmarin
MAUSATF Junior Olympic Championship Chester, PA, PAWidener University
Oregon USATF JO Championships Sandy, ORSandy HS
Pacific Assoc. Jr. Olymic Top 12 Hayward, CAChabot College
Southern Association District Championship Baton Rouge, LALSU
USA Junior Outdoor T&F Champs Day 4 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Des Moines, IADrake University
USATF Illinois Association JO Track & Field Champi... Lisle, ILBenedictine University
USATF JO Inland NW Assn Championships Spokane Valley, WACentral Valley HS
USATF Junior Olympic Association Seattle, WAChief Sealth HS
USATF Michigan Association Junior Olympi Olivet, MIOlivet College
USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Champs Las Vegas, NVSierra Vista HS
USATF South Texas Association meet Austin, TXBurger center
USATF SW Association T&F Championships SpringTown, TXSpringTown HS
USATF-Region 11 Championship Orem, UTUtah Valley University
Wichita Falls City Meet Wichita Falls, TXMcNiel Track COmplex
YSTFC Summer Indoor Pole Vault Meet Woodland, CAThe Factory
Sunday, June 23
AAU Area 3 National Qualifier Hagerstown, MDSouth Hagerstown HS
AAU Ohio District Columbus, OHEastmoor Academy HS
Elite Runners Invitational Woodbridge, NJWoodbridge HS
Southern Association District Championsh Baton Rouge la, LALSU
USA Junior Outdoor T&F Champs Day 5 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Des Moines, IADrake University
USATF Junior Olympic Association Seattle, WAChief Sealth HS
USATF Oregon Junior Olympic Championship Sandy , ORSandy HS
Monday, June 24
Big Foot All-Comers #4 Spokane, WASCC
Tuesday, June 25
2013 World Youth Track & Field Trials Edwardsville, Il, MOSouthern Illinois Univers...
Run For The Dream 2 Summer Hanford, CAHanford HS Bowl
Twlight Field Event Meet New Braunfels , TXLone Star PV
USA Youth Outdoor Championships & WT Edwardsville, IL, MNRalph Korte Stadium
USATF World Youth Trials Track Meet Edwardsville, IASouthern Illinois Univers...
Wednesday, June 26
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet Shoreline, WA, WAShoreline Stadium
World Athlete Summer Meet # 1 Moorestown, NJMoorestown HS
World Youth Championship Trials Edwardsville, IL, NCSouthern Illinois Univers...
Thursday, June 27
15th Anniversary Fort Worth Luke's Locker All-Come... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort Worth, TXTCU - Lowden Track Comple...
AAU Area 12 National Qualifier Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Univesit...
Area 5 National Qualifier - Multi Events Canton, OHGlen Oak HS
Barron Park AC#4 Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Orting All Ages (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Orting, WAOrting Stadium
Friday, June 28
AAU Area 12 National Qualifier Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Univesit...
AAU National Qualifier New Brunswick, NJMemorial Stadium
AAU West Coast Junior Olympics Sparks, NV, NVReed HS
Area 5 National Qualifier - Multi Events Canton, OHGlen Oak HS
Field Event Fiesta #4 (MS, Club) Arlington, TXMartin HS
Utah Summer Games Cedar City, UTSouthern Utah University
Saturday, June 29
AAU Region 18 Championship Des Moines, IAGrand View University
AAU Regional Junior Olympic Qualifier Reno, CATBD
Amity Track Club Developmental Amith, ORAmity HS
Area 5 National Qualifier - Track and Field Events Canton, OHGlen Oak HS
Centralia AC Centralia, WACentralia HS
Heartland SMT Liberty, MO, MOLiberty HS
Hershey State Meet Richfield, UTRichfield HS
Silver State Games Reno, CADamonte Ranch HS
State Hershey Tacoma, WAMt Tahoma HS
TAAF Circuit Meet (HS, MS, Club) Little Elm, TXLittle Elm HS
Xtreme Twilight Meet Kent, WAFrench Field (kent Meridi...
YSTFC Summer Indoor Pole Vault Meet Woodland, CAThe Factory
Sunday, June 30
AAU Area 21 Junior Olympics National Qualifier Cha... Fort Worth, TXHerman E. Clark Stadium
AAU Region 18 Championship Des Moines, IAGrand View University
Area 5 National Qualifier - Track and Field Events Canton, OHGlen Oak HS
Northeast Youth Invitational (USATF) New York, NYIcahn Stadium
PVTC Alexandria, VAEdison High
Silver State Games Reno, NV, CADamonte Ranch HS
July
Tuesday, July 2
Shore AC All Comers #1 Neptune, NJNeptune HS
Summer Series 3.0 bakersfield, CAcalm
Twlight Field Meet New Bruanfels, TXLone Star Pole Vault
USATF Region 12 Championships Humble, TXHumble HS-Turner Stadium
Wednesday, July 3
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet Shoreline, WA, WAShoreline Stadium
USATF Region 12 Championships Humble, TXHumble HS-Turner Stadium
Thursday, July 4
2013 USATF National Qualifier meet TBA, MOTBA
Region X Junior Olympic Championships Mesa, AZ, AZMesa Community College
USATF Region 12 Championships Humble, TXHumble HS-Turner Stadium
Friday, July 5
2013 DownUnder Meet Brisbane, Australia, ORQueensland Sport Center (...
2013 USATF National Qualifier meet TBA, MOTBA
Independence Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Valatie, NY, NYIchabod Crane HS
USATF Region 12 Championships Humble, TXHumble HS-Turner Stadium
USATF Region 12 Championships Humle, TXHumble HS-Turner Stadium
USATF Region 7 JO Track & Field Championship TBD, ILTBD
Saturday, July 6
2013 USATF National Qualifier meet TBA, MOTBA
End of Season Intrasquad (HS, MS, Club) Hurst, TXLD Bell HS
Frank Budd Invitational Asbury Park, NJAsbury Park Oval
Region 14 Junior Olympics T&F (2-day) Pleasant Hill, CA , CADiablo Valley College
Regional Championships Natchez Mississippi, LANatchez HS
USATF Region 12 Championships Humble, TXHumble HS-Turner Stadium
West Akron Invitational Akron, OHLane West Athletic Comple...
Sunday, July 7
2013 USATF National Qualifier meet TBA, MOTBA
Regional Championships Natchez Mississippi, LANatchez HS
Tsunami Invitational Plainfield, NJHubstein Field
USATF Junior Olympic Region 8 Aberdeen, SD, MNClark Swisher Stadium
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic T&F Championships Seattle, WAChief Sealth HS
Monday, July 8
AAU Track and Field Club Championships Orlando, FL, FL ESPN Wide World of Sport...
Free Spirit Track Festival San Antonio TX, TXMacArthur HS
Wednesday, July 10
Summer Nights All-Comers San Diego, CALincoln HS
Thursday, July 11
University of Chicago Chicago, ILStagg Field
USATF Region 3 JO Qualifier Landover, MDPG Sportsplex
Friday, July 12
2013 Sunflower State Games Topeka, KS, MOHummer Park
Needham Youth Invite Needham, MA, CTNeedham, MA
TAAF Region 4 (Regional Meet) The Colony, TXThe Colony
Track City Classic Eugene, CAUniversity of Oregon
Track City Classic Eugene, ORUniversity of Oregon
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympic Outdoor T& Olivet, MIOlivet College
Saturday, July 13
2013 Sunflower State Games Topeka, KS, MOHummer Park
3nd Annual Harper-Trawick Classic Canton, OHMalone University
Brian Waterbury Memorial Rock to Pier Fu pier, CArock
California State Games San Diego, CADel Norte HS
Orting All Ages (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Orting, WAOrting Stadium
Patti Brower Invitational Austin, TX , TXTony Burger Stadium
Region 8 TAAF Regional Meet (HS, Club) Wichita Falls, TXMcNiel Track
TAAF Region 4 Championships The Colony, TXColony HS
TAAF Region 9 T&F Championships Lubbock, TXCoronado HS
Track City Classic Eugene, OR, CAUniversity Of Oregon
YSTFC Summer Indoor Pole Vault Meet Woodand, CAThe Factory
Sunday, July 14
Shoreline Half Marathon ventura, CAventura
Track City Classic Eugene, OR, CAUniversity Of Oregon
Tuesday, July 16
Brampton TC Twilight Meet #1 Brampton , ONTerry Fox Stadium, Chingu...
Army Track Camp Track Meet West Point, NYShea Stadium
Shore AC All Comers #2 (Club, UnA) Neptune, NJNeptune HS
Summer Series 4.0 bakersfield, CAcalm
Twlight Field Event Meet New Braunfels TX , TXLone Star Pole Vault
Wednesday, July 17
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet Shoreline, WA, WAShoreline Stadium
Thursday, July 18
Avery-Heart Sports Track Combine Country Club Hills, ILCountry Club Hills Commun...
Friday, July 19
Liberty Games T & F Niskayuna, NYNiskayuna HS
Russell Blunt Invitational Durham, NC, NCDurham County Memorail St...
UAGTCA Invitational Chester, PA, PAWidener University
Saturday, July 20
3rd Annual Harper-Trawick Classic (Club, UnA) Canton, OHGlen Oak HS
Iowa Games Ames, IAAmes HS
Liberty Games Track & Field Niskayuna, NYNiskayuna HS
Nutmeg (CT) State Games New Britain, CTVeteran's Stadium
Ohio Flyers TBA, OHTBA
Paul Wallace Invite Frankfort, ILLincoln Way North HS
UAGTCA Invitational Chester, PA, PAWidener University
YSTFC Summer Indoor Pole Vault Meet Woodland, CAThe Factory
Sunday, July 21
UAGTCA Invitational Chester, PA, PAWidener University
Monday, July 22
2013 USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field C... Greensboro, NC, MONorth Carolina A & T Univ...
Free Spirit Track Festival San Antonio TX , TXMacArthur HS
USATF National Junior Olympic Outdoor Tr Greensboro, NCNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
USATF National Junior Olympics Greensboro, NC, NCGreensboro
USATF- National Jr. Olympic Finals Greensboro, UTNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
Tuesday, July 23
National Junior Olympics Greensboro NC, LANorth Carolina A&T
Tri City Thunder All-Comer's Meet WAWAKennewick
USATF National Junior Olympic Championship Greensboro, ILNorth Carolina A&T
USATF National Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Fiel... Greensboro, NCNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
Wednesday, July 24
Club Northwest All Comers Shoreline, WAShoreline
National Junior Olympics Greensboro NC, LANorth Carolina A&T
USATF National Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Fiel... Greensboro, NCNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
Thursday, July 25
National Junior Olympics Greensboro NC, LANorth Carolina A&T
Orting All Ages (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Orting, WAOrting Stadium
TAAF Games of Texas (HS, Club) Corpus Christi, TXCabaniss Multi-Purpose Co...
USATF National Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Fiel... Greensboro, NCNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
Friday, July 26
Luke's Locker Meet Austin, , TXTexas School for the Deaf
National Junior Olympics Greensboro NC, LANorth Carolina A&T
TAAF Games of Texas Corpus Christi, TXCabaniss Multi-Purpose Co...
USATF National Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Fiel... Greensboro, NCNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
Saturday, July 27
AAU Jr Olympics (Club, UnA) Ypsilanti, EMU
AAU National Championships Multi-Events Michigan, OHEastern Michigan Universi...
National Junior Olympics Greensboro NC, LANorth Carolina A&T
TAAF Games of Texas (HS, Club) Corpus Christi, TXCabiniss Multi-Purpose Co...
USATF National Junior Olympic Outdoor Track & Fiel... Greensboro, NCNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
YSTFC Summer Indoor Pole Vault Meet Woodland, CAThe Factory
Sunday, July 28
AAU Jr Olympics (Club, UnA) Ypsilanti, EMU
AAU National Championships Multi-Events Michigan, OHEastern Michigan Universi...
National Junior Olympics Greensboro NC, LANorth Carolina A&T
TAAF Games of Texas Corpus Christi, TXCabaniss Multi-Purpose Co...
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships Greensboro, NCNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
Monday, July 29
AAU Jr Olympics (Club, UnA) Ypsilanti, EMU
AAU Junior Olympics Nationals - 08U Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Universi...
AAU Junior Olympics Nationals - 09U Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Universi...
AAU Junior Olympics Nationals - 10U Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Universi...
AAU Junior Olympics Nationals - 11U Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Universi...
AAU Junior Olympics Nationals - 12U Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Universi...
AAU Junior Olympics Nationals - 13U Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Universi...
AAU Junior Olympics Nationals - 14U Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Universi...
AAU Junior Olympics Nationals - 15-16 Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Universi...
AAU Junior Olympics Nationals - 17-18 Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Universi...
Free Spirit Track Festival San Antonio TX, TXMacarthur HS
Tuesday, July 30
AAU Jr Olympics (Club, UnA) Ypsilanti, EMU
Summer Series 5.0 bakersfield, CAcalm
Wednesday, July 31
AAU Jr Olympics (Club, UnA) Ypsilanti, EMU
AAU Jr. Olympics Ypsilanti, MI, MIEastern Michigan
AAU National JO T & F Championships norfolk, va, TXEastern Michigan Universi...
August
Thursday, August 1
2013 GST combined HS results Elk grove, CAElk grove
AAU Jr Olympics (Club, UnA) Ypsilanti, EMU
AAU Junior Olympics National Games Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Universi...
Ventura Marathon - 09.08.13 ventura, CAventura
Friday, August 2
AAU Jr Olympics (Club, UnA) Ypsilanti, EMU
AAU Junior Olympics National Games Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Universi...
Los Pinos 50K & Viking 5K Kingsburg, CALos Pinos
Saturday, August 3
AAU Jr Olympics (Club, UnA) Ypsilanti, EMU
AAU Junior Olympics National Games Ypsilanti, MIEastern Michigan Universi...
CNW All Comers Seattle, WAWest Seattle Stadium
Delta JC Hept All Comers Stockton, CAStockton
Hershey National Finals Hershey, UTHershey HS
Pine to Palm 100 Miler palm, CApine
State Games of America National Champion (HS, Club) Harrisburg, PABishop McDevitt HS
YSTFC Summer Indoor Pole Vault Meet Woodland, CAThe Factory
Sunday, August 4
South Florida AY Track and Field Invit. Miramar, FLMiramar Ansin Sports Comp...
Uniquely Bakersfield bakersfield, CAbakersfield
Monday, August 5
Run2rescue 10k Delano, CADelano
Tuesday, August 6
Yasso 800s bakersfield, CAyokuts
Wednesday, August 7
City to the Sea & Man vs. Horse sea, CAcity
Thursday, August 8
Yokuts 5k bakersfield, CAyokuts
Friday, August 9
Nike Women's Marathon: 10.20.13 san fran, CAsan fran
Saturday, August 10
Montana de Oro & BTC Fun Run los oso, CAyokuts
YSTFC Summer Indoor Pole Vault Meet Woodland, CAThe Factory
Sunday, August 11
Halloween Half Marathon:10.27.13 atlanta, CAatlanta
Marine Corps Marathon: 10.27.13 washington dc, CA10.27.13
Santa Clarita Half & Marathon: 11.03.13 santa clarita, CAsanta clarita
Monday, August 12
New York City Marathon: 11.03.13 new york, CAnew york
Police Memorial Run bakersfield, CAriverwalk
Two Cities: 11.03.13 fresno, CAfresno
Tuesday, August 13
Malibu International Marathon: 11.10.13 malibu, CAmalibu
Summer Series 6.0 bakersfield, CAcalm
Westchester Summer Twlilight Meet # 5 Lincolndale, NYSomers HS
Zombie Apocalypse Now bakersfield, CAcalm
Saturday, August 17
Hell of a Half exeter, CAexeter
Howlin' at the Moon bakersfield, CAriverwalk
YSTFC Summer Indoor Pole Vault Meet Woodland, CAThe Factory
Sunday, August 18
Seattle Hammer Fall Throws Series (Club, UnA) Seattle, WAest Seattle Stadium
Saturday, August 24
YSTFC Summer Indoor Pole Vault Meet Woodland, CAThe Factory
Sunday, August 25
Pan American Junior Games Medellin, Colombia, CAAlfonso Galvis Duque Stad...
Santa Rosa Half / Full & Wet n Wild 5k fresno, CAsanta rosa
Saturday, August 31
Double Burger & Burger Run: 11.16.13 kernville, CAwhiskey flat
Griffith Park Half & 10k laCAGriffith Park
High Desert 50k Ultra & 30k: 12.01.13 Ridgecrest, CADesert
Turkey Trot 5k and 10k: 11.23.13 bakersfield, CAyokuts
YSTFC Summer Indoor Pole Vault Meet Woodland, CAThe Factory
November
Sunday, November 3
Two Cities fresno, CAfresno
Thursday, November 7
Mr Toad's Wild Run 20K: 12.07.13 bakersfield, CAhart park
Tuesday, November 19
8k MAF Test: 12.19.13 bakersfield, CAyokuts
Other Meets
Monday, January 27, 2014
Athletic.net Test (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Test City, ORTest Location

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results