View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Wednesday, March 13
Scrimmage HMHS vs MSHS HaddonfieldHaddonfield
Wednesday, March 20
At Absegami GallowayAbsegami
Scrimmage HMHS vs BE vs HHS HaddonfieldHaddonfield
Saturday, March 23
Union Catholic Scimmage MetuchenSt Joseph
Wednesday, March 27
Holmdel vs RBR Scrimmage Red BankRBR
Scrimmage HMHS vs PVI HaddonfieldPaul VI
April
Monday, April 1
Highland Sub-Varsity Meet BlackwoodHighland HS
Monmouth Season Opener West Long BranchMonmouth University
Tuesday, April 2
Holmdel vs SJV,Raritan HolmdelRoggy Field
Lindenwold Vs Haddonfield LindenwoldLindenwold HS
Piscataway Duel Meet Piscataway NJPiscataway HS
Spotswood at Colonia Colonia, NJColonia HS
Thursday, April 4
LHS vs Collingswood vs Paulsboro Collingswood Collingswood HS
Friday, April 5
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph Metuchen NJMetuchen HS
Saturday, April 6
Buena Relays BuenaBRHS
Hall of Fame Relays Maple ShadeMaple Shade HS
Howell Rebel Relays Howell, NJHowell HS
Rocket relays MiddletownRaritan HS
Summit Relays Summit NJSummit HS
Monday, April 8
HMHS vs HHts vs WHS HaddonfieldHaddonfield
vs St Joe Egg Harbor CityCCHS
Tuesday, April 9
New Brunswick at Spotswood Spotswood, NJSpotswood HS
Old Bridge Duel Meet Metuchen NJSt Joseph HS
Wednesday, April 10
at Pleasantville PleasantvillePleasantvile
HMHS vs Audu vs Pauls PaulsboroPaulsboro HS
Holmdel Twilight Series Penn Qualifier HolmdelRoggy Field
Sprint 100s & 4x4s HolmdelRoggy Field
Friday, April 12
Bulldog Frosh/Soph II Metuchen NJMetuchen HS
Saturday, April 13
Matawan Husky Relays Matawan, NJMatawan HS
Sunday, April 14
NJCTC Relays Holmdel St John Vienney
Monday, April 15
cchs v. buena-olma egg harbor citycchs
Tuesday, April 16
Edison Dual Meet Metuchen NJSt Joseph HS
HMHS vs. Sterling LawnsideSterling
Middlesex at Spotswood Spotswood, NJSpotswood HS
Monmouth Regional & RBC HolmdelRoggy Field
Thursday, April 18
LHS vs Woodbury vs Overbrook Woodbury Woodbury HS
Friday, April 19
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph III Metuchen NJMetuchen HS
JV Meet MatawanMatawan HS
Saturday, April 20
Hornet Sprint Relay Challenge HolmdelHolmdel
Raider Relays Hillsboro, NJHillsboro HS
Woodbury Relays WoodburyWoodbury HS
Monday, April 22
middle@cchs egg harbor citycchs
Tuesday, April 23
South Brunswick Dual Meet Metuchen NJSt Joseph HS
Thursday, April 25
JV Meet #2 MatawanMatawan HS
Saturday, April 27
Millburn Relays Millburn, New jerseyMillburn HS
Tuesday, April 30
HMHS vs HTwp vs Collingswood HaddonfieldHaddonfield
LHS vs Gateway vs Sterling Deptford Gateway HS
Middlesex County Relays South Brunswick NJSouth Brunswick HS
RFH & Manasquan HolmdelRoggy
May
Wednesday, May 1
cchs@lcm lcmlcm
Middlesex Country Relays South BrunswickSouth Brunswick HS
Thursday, May 2
SJ Open BuenaBuena
Friday, May 3
Bulldog Frosh/ Soph IV Metuchen NJMetuchen HS
Holmdel Twilight 1 HolmdelHolmdel
JV Meet #3 colts neckcolts neck
Rowan Open Glassboro, NJRowan U
Saturday, May 4
Mercer Invitational Robbinsville NJRobbinsville
Monday, May 6
Haddonfield vs. West Dept vs. Gatway West DeptWest Deptford HS
LHS vs Haddon Heights vs Haddon Twp LindenwoldLindenwold HS
v bridge-lcm egg harborcchs
Tuesday, May 7
East Brunswick Dual MetuchenSt Joseph HS
Metuchen at Spotswood Spotswood, New JerseSpotswood HS
Wednesday, May 8
Monmouth County Championships - Day 1 HolmdelRoggy Field
Thursday, May 9
AC Championship BuenaBuena
Friday, May 10
Middlesex County Championship South PlainfieldSouth Plainfield HS
Monmouth County Championships - Day 2 HolmdelRoggy Field
Saturday, May 11
Camden County Championships WestmontHaddon Township HS
Middlesex County Championship South PlainfieldSouth Plainfield Field
Monday, May 13
cchs@hshs abseconhshs
Haddonfield vs. Overbrook vs. Cwood HaddonfieldHaddonfield HS
LHS vs Audubon vs West Deptford AudubonAudubon HS
Wednesday, May 15
JF Kennedy at Spotswood Spotswood, NJSpotswood HS
Monmouth County Frosh/Soph MatawanMatawan
Thursday, May 16
CAL Championship EHTEHT
Haddonfield Invitational HaddofieldHaddonfield HS
Twilight Meet HolmdelRoggy Track
Friday, May 17
South Plainfield at Spotswwod -Girls Onl SpotswoodSpotswood HS
Saturday, May 18
Shore Conference NeptuneNeptune HS
Monday, May 20
East Coast Relays RandolphRandolph HS
Tuesday, May 21
Frosh Novice Meet JacksonJackson
Indian Frosh Finale Pennsauken Pennsauken HS
Friday, May 24
NJSIAA Group 1 Sectionals Egg Harbor TownshipEgg Harbor HS
NJSIAA Group II Central Sectional Tinton Falls, NJMonmouth Regional HS
NJSIAA Non Public A South Sec. Toms River NJMgn Donovan
Season Bests HamburgWallkill HS
Saturday, May 25
Njsiaa G2 Sj BuenaBuena
NJSIAA Group 1 Sectionals Egg Harbor TownshipEgg Harbor HS
NJSIAA Group II Central Sectional Tinton Falls, NJMonmouth Regional HS
NJSIAA Non-Public A South Sec. Toms River NJMgn Dovovan
Wednesday, May 29
twilight 3 holmdelholmdel
Friday, May 31
NJSIAA Group 1 States Egg Harbor TownshipEgg Harbor HS
NJSIAA Group II Championship South PlainfieldFrank Joust Field
NJSIAA Non-Public A States South Plainfield NJSouth Plainfield Field
June
Saturday, June 1
NJSIAA Group 1 States Egg Harbor TownshipEgg Harbor HS
NJSIAA Group II Championship South PlainfieldFrank Joust Field
NJSIAA Non-Public A States South Plainfield NJSouth Plainfield Field
Wednesday, June 5
Meet of Champions South PlainfieldFrank Joust Field

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results