View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Thursday, February 14
2:02 Club! (MS) NashvilleMeigs Magnet School
March
Friday, March 1
KIPP Academy Nashville 2013 Season (MS) NashvilleMaplewood HS
April
Monday, April 1
Scott Hartman Relays (HS, MS) BrentwoodBrentwood HS
Tomahawk Chop Championship (HS) MurfreesboroRiverdale HS
Tuesday, April 2
Cleveland HS Home Meet (HS) ClevelandCleveland HS
Collierville Home Quad Meet (HS) ColliervilleCollierville HS
Karns MS Meet #1 (MS) KnoxvilleKarns MS
Lipscomb Academy Meet (HS) NashvilleLipscomb Academy
MUS Home HS Meet #2 (HS) MemphisMemphis University School
Red Bank HS 5 Way Meet (HS) ChattanoogaRed Bank HS
Scott Hartman Relays (HS, MS) BrentwoodBrentwood HS
Wednesday, April 3
Scott Hartman Relays (HS, MS) BrentwoodBrentwood HS
Thursday, April 4
MIAA Meet #3 (HS) MemphisWhitehaven HS
Shelby League MS Meet #1 (MS) MemphisMemphis University School
Friday, April 5
Charger Relays (HS) ChattanoogaChattanooga Christian Sch...
Dyersburg Invitational (HS) DyersburgDyersburg HS
Saturday, April 6
APSU HS Classic (HS) ClarksvilleAustin Peay State Univers...
McCallie Mid-South Track Classic (HS) ChattanoogaMcCallie HS
Oak Ridge Relays (HS) Oak RidgeOak Ridge HS
Riverdale Warrior Invitational (HS) MurfreesboroRiverdale HS
Monday, April 8
McMinn Mini Qualifier Meet (HS) AthensMcMinn County HS
Ocoee Middle School Home Meet #1 (MS) ClevelandWalker Valley HS
Tuesday, April 9
Baylor School Meet (HS) ChattanoogaThe Baylor School
Christian Academy of Knoxville Open (HS) KnoxvilleChristian Academy of Knox...
Cookeville HS Meet #2 (HS) CookevilleCookeville HS
Dickson County HS All-Comers (HS) DicksonDickson County HS
Karns Home FAT Meet #3 (HS) KnoxvilleKarns HS
Red Bank HS 5 Way Meet (HS) ChattanoogaRed Bank HS
Shelby League Meet #2 (MS) CordovaEvangelical Christian Sch...
Signal Mountain Home Meet (HS) Signal MountainSignal Mountain HS
South-Doyle Meet #1 (HS) KnoxvilleSouth-Doyle HS
Sullivan Central Home Meet (HS) BlountvilleSullivan Central HS
Tullahoma HS District 8 Meet (HS) TullahomaTullahoma HS
Wednesday, April 10
Big Six Meet (HS) BristolVirginia HS
USNashville Home Meet (HS) NashvilleUniversity School of Nash...
Thursday, April 11
Anderson County Home Meet #2 (HS) ClintonAnderson County HS
KYA-CAK Middle School Invitational (MS) KnoxvilleChristian Academy of Knox...
MIAA - Week #4 (HS) MemphisMidsouth Fairgrounds Stad...
Shelby League MS Meet #2 (MS) MemphisMemphis University School
USJ Invitational (HS) JacksonUniversity School of Jack...
Friday, April 12
Fairview All Comers (HS) FairviewFairview HS
Houston Track Classic (HS) GermantownHouston HS
Midstate Madness Middle School Track & Field Invit... (MS) BrentwoodRavenwood HS
Optimist (HS) ClevelandWalker Valley
Saturday, April 13
BCHS Middle School Invitational (MS) ClevelandBradley Central HS
Big Kahuna Middle School Invitational (MS) DyersburgDyersburg HS
Boston-Moon Classic (HS, Collegiate) NashvilleTennessee State Universit...
Doug Hall Relays (HS, MS) NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
Frank Carver Invitational (HS) BristolTennessee HS
Sea Ray Relays (Collegiate) KnoxvilleUniversity of Tennessee
Team Record (HS) GermantownHouston HS
Monday, April 15
Jefferson vs. Lincoln Heights vs. Meadow (MS) Jefferson City, TNJefferson Middle
SAS Tri-Meet (HS) SewaneeSt. Andrew's-Sewanee HS
Sumner County Championships (HS) HendersonvilleHendersonville HS
Tri-County Clash (HS) Church HillVolunteer HS
Tuesday, April 16
Blount County Championship (HS) MaryvilleWilliam Blount HS
Bradley Central Home Meet #3 (HS) ClevelandBradley Central HS
Campbell County Meet (HS) JacksboroCampbell County HS
Farragut High Home Meet (HS) KnoxvilleFarragut HS
Great Eight Meet (HS) NashvilleVanderbilt University
Karns Home FAT Meet #4 (HS) KnoxvilleKarns HS
MUS 2013 Home HS Meet #3 (HS) MemphisMemphis University School
Sumner County Championships (HS) HendersonvilleHendersonville HS
Wednesday, April 17
Rhea County Quad Meet #3 (HS) EvensvilleRhea County HS
Sumner County Championships (HS) HendersonvilleHendersonville HS
USN Home Meet (HS) NashvilleUniversity School of Nash...
Thursday, April 18
Blackman Blaze Invitational Relays (HS) MurfreesboroBlackman HS
Jefferson vs. Greeneville (MS) Jefferson City4:30
Karns MS Meet #3 (MS) KnoxvilleKarns HS
Lipscomb Home Meet (HS) NashvilleLipscomb Academy
Ooltewah Home Meet #3 (HS) OoltewahOoltewah HS
Shelby League MS Meet #3 (MS) MemphisMemphis University School
Friday, April 19
Buster Relays (HS) NashvilleFranklin Road Academy
Collierville Dragon Relays (HS) ColliervilleCollierville HS
Fairview All Comers #2 (HS) FairviewFairview HS
George Hancock Memorial Invitational (HS) DyersburgDyersburg HS
Kenwood's 16th Annual Border Wars (HS) ClarksvilleKenwood HS
Middle School Sectional Championship (MS) ClintonAnderson County HS
Shelby League Meet #3 @ ECS (MS) CordovaEvangelical Christian Sch...
Tri-Cities Track Classic (HS) Johnson CityScience Hill HS
Vanderbilt Track & Field Invitational (Collegiate) NashvilleVanderbilt University
Volunteer Track Classic (HS) Knoxville, TNUniversity of Tennessee
Saturday, April 20
Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships (Collegiate) Johnson CityScience Hill HS
Buster Relays (HS) NashvilleFranklin Road Academy
Collierville Dragon Relays (HS) ColliervilleCollierville HS
Rhea Co. Ridge to River Middle School Invitational (MS) EvensvilleRhea County HS
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational (Collegiate) SewaneeUniversity of the South
Tri-Cities Track Classic (HS) Johnson CityScience Hill HS
Vanderbilt Track & Field Invitational (Collegiate) NashvilleVanderbilt University
Monday, April 22
AAA Section 2 Pen / Dec (HS) ClevelandCleveland HS
District 9 AAA Championships (HS) HendersonvilleHendersonville HS
Jefferson vs. Westview vs. Maury (MS) Jefferson CityJefferson Middle School
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec (HS) GreenevilleGreenville MS
Tuesday, April 23
AAA Section 2 Pen / Dec (HS) ClevelandCleveland HS
Baylor Home Meet (HS) ChattanoogaThe Baylor School
Bolton-Millington Meet (HS) ArlingtonBolton HS
Shelby League Meet #4 (MS) CordovaEvangelical Christian Sch...
Showdown on the Cumberland (Collegiate) ClarksvilleAustin Peay State Univers...
St. Benedict at Auburndale Meet #1 (HS) CordovaSt. Benedict at Auburndal...
TSSAA A-AA East Middle Sectional Pen/Dec (HS) GreenevilleGreenville MS
Williamson County Championship (HS) BrentwoodRavenwood HS
Wednesday, April 24
Williamson County Championship (HS) BrentwoodRavenwood HS
Thursday, April 25
Big 8 Conference Championships (HS) BristolTennessee HS
Chattanooga Little Caesars Individual Championship... (HS) ChattanoogaRed Bank HS
Evangelical Christian School Spring Fling (HS) CordovaEvangelical Christian Sch...
Shelby League MS Meet #4 (MS) MemphisMemphis University School
South-Doyle Meet #2 (HS) KnoxvilleSouth-Doyle HS
Friday, April 26
Big 8 Conference Championships (HS) BristolTennessee HS
Dale Legg Invitational (HS) ClintonAnderson County HS
Hill Center Track and Field Championships (HS) NashvilleHarpeth Hall HS
King of the Mountain (HS) CrossvilleStone Mountain HS
Saturday, April 27
MIAA City Championships AAA (HS) MemphisWhitehaven HS
Monday, April 29
Knoxville Interscholastic League Championships (HS) KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
Metro Freshman Championship (HS) NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
Rhea Co. JV / Last Chance Meet (HS) EvensvilleRhea County HS
SETAC Jr. Varsity Championships (MS) ClevelandWalker Valley HS
Three Rivers Conference (HS) KingsportSullivan North HS
TSSAA A-AA MIDDLE SECTION Pen/Dec (HS) NashvilleLipscomb Academy
TSSAA AAA Section 4 Pen/Dec (HS) GermantownHouston HS
TSSAA Section 3 AAA Pentathlon & Decathlon (HS) ClarksvilleWest Creek HS
Tuesday, April 30
Baylor Meet (HS) ChattanoogaThe Baylor School
Bradley County Championships (HS) ClevelandBradley Central HS
Evangelical Christian School Meet #2 (HS) CordovaEvangelical Christian Sch...
HVAC MS Track and Field Championships (MS) NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
Knoxville Interscholastic League Championships (HS) KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
McMinn County Last Chance Meet (HS) AthensMcMinn County HS
MUS 2013 Home HS Meet #4 (HS) MemphisMemphis University School
Pope JP II Home Meet (HS) HendersonvillePope JP II HS
Rutherford County Championship (HS) MurfreesboroRiverdale HS
Signal Mountain Home Meet #2 (HS) Signal MountainSignal Mountain HS
TSSAA A-AA MIDDLE SECTION Pen/Dec (HS) NashvilleLipscomb Academy
TSSAA AAA Section 4 Pen/Dec (HS) GermantownHouston HS
TSSAA Section 3 AAA Pentathlon & Decathlon (HS) ClarksvilleWest Creek HS
May
Wednesday, May 1
District 2-AAA Championship (IMAC) (HS) DandridgeJefferson County HS
Fairview Invitational (HS) FairviewFairview HS
HVAC MS Track and Field Championships (MS) NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
Knox County Middle School Championships (MS) KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
Meigs Best of 2013 Season (MS) NashvilleEastern Division meets an...
Rutherford County Championship (HS) MurfreesboroRiverdale HS
Thursday, May 2
District 2-AAA Championship (IMAC) (HS) DandridgeJefferson County HS
HVAC MS Track and Field Championships (MS) NashvilleMontgomery Bell Academy
Knox County Middle School Championships (MS) KnoxvilleHardin Valley Academy
Rutherford County Championship (HS) MurfreesboroRiverdale HS
SETAC Championships (MS) EvensvilleRhea County HS
Shelby League Middle School Championships (MS) MemphisMemphis University School
Saturday, May 4
Middle 8 Conference Meet (MS) Dandridge, TNJefferson County HS
Tuesday, May 14
TSSAA A-AA East Sectional Championship (HS) KnoxvilleCAK
Thursday, May 23
TSSAA D1 A-AA State Championships (HS) MurfreesboroMiddle Tennessee State
TSSAA D2 State Championships (HS) MurfreesboroMiddle Tennessee State

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results