View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Tuesday, January 29
NCS Practice Meet 1 (HS, MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
February
Tuesday, February 5
NCS Practice Meet 2 (HS, MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Thursday, February 7
hPlummer/Lewis (MS) Houston TxPlummer Middle School
Practice Meet (HS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
Friday, February 8
Jefferson Boys invitational (HS) El PasoBowie HS
Rep Your Colors (HS) Mansfield LegacyLegacy HS
Wolverine Winter Relays (HS) FriendswoodClear Brook HS
Saturday, February 9
Americas T&F Invitational (HS) El PasoSISD SAC
Bobby Morrow Relays (HS) San BenitoSan Benito
Bruce Bell Relays (HS) SpringGeorge Stadium
Del Valle Invitational (HS) El PasoDel Valle
El Paso Girls Invitational (HS) El PasoEl Paso HS
Jim Kethan Relays (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park
Winter Relays (HS) PharrPSJA North
Wolverine Relays (HS) PearlandClear Brook
Wednesday, February 13
Edgewood ISD (HS) San AntonioSouthside ISD Stadium
Jesuit/Plano West/Coppell Tri Meet (HS) DallasJesuit
Weatherford/Bhs Dual (HS) Burleson, TxBISD Stadium
Weslaco Satellite Meet JV-9th (HS) WeslacoBobby Lackey Stadium
Thursday, February 14
Dual meet (HS) ArgyleArgyle
HCHS Intra Squad Meet (HS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
Memorial JV Meet (HS) HoustonMemorial HS
MJH (MS) MagnoliaMagnolia West HS
NCS Practice Meet 3 (HS, MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Northeast Meet #1 (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio
Northside Meet 1 (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio
Tison Hall (MS) WeastherfordTison
Friday, February 15
Amarillo HS City Meet (HS) Amarillo, TXDick Bivins Stadium
Bulldog Relays (HS) NederlandNederland HS
Eagle Relays (HS) HoustonSt. Thomas HS
EHS Time Trial (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
HSA Quad Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Richardson Coed Meet (HS) RichardsonRichardson
Steve Stark Relays (HS) MissionRattler Stadium
Saturday, February 16
Azle Relay Meet (HS) Azle, TXAzle HS
Brazoswood Track & Field Invitational (HS) CluteBrazoswood
Bryan Adams Cougar Relays (HS) DallasJesse Owens Complex
Bubba Fife Relays (HS) HoustonHouston
Buffalo Relays (HS) Missouri CityThurgood Marshall HS
Chapin Invitational (HS) El PasoIrvin HS
Coronado T-Bird Relays (HS) El PasoCoronado HS
Corpus Christi ISD Metro Relays (HS) Corpus ChristiCabaniss Multipurpose Sta...
Cy Ridge Ram Tough Relays (HS) Cypress, TXCy Ridge HS
Eagle Relays (HS) 4500 Memorial DriveSt. Thomas HS
El Paso Boys Relay Meet (HS) El PasoEl Paso
Hambrick relays (MS) Houston TxPlummer Middle School
Harlandale Relays (HS) HarlandaleHarlandale
HSAA Intrasquad (HS) PlanoPSHS
HSAA Intrasquad (MS) PlanoPSHS
Jacket Classic (HS) RockwallWilkerson Sanders Stadium
Jerry B. Griffin Invitational (HS) ArlingtonSam Houston
Laredo ISD Invitational (HS) LaredoShirley Field
Liberty Hill (HS) Liberty hillLiberty Hill
Maverick Relays (HS) Pearsall, TXPearsall HS
Montwood T & F Invitational (HS) El PasoMontwood
Oak Ridge Invitational (HS) ConroeOak Ridge HS
Ram Tough Relays (HS) Cypress RidgeCypress Ridge
Sam's Relays (HS) BrownsvilleBrownsville
Texas Tech HS Indoor Meet (HS) LubbuckTexas Tech
Tiger Invitational (HS) MansfieldMansfield HS
Trojan Invitational (HS) CarrolltonStandridge Stadium
Zoe Simpson Invitational (HS) KingwoodKingwood HS
Tuesday, February 19
NCS 2nd-5th Grade Meet (HS, MS, Club) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Thursday, February 21
Alief Hastings JV Meet (HS) HoustonHastings HS
Amarillo JV Meet (HS) Amarillo, TXDick Bivins
Beckville HS Invitational (HS) BeckvilleBeckville HS
Bill Utter Ford Wildcat Relays (HS) DentonJohn H. Guyer HS
Bulldog Relays (HS) BradyBrady HS
Byron Nelson All Relays Meet (HS) Trophy ClubByron Nelson HS
Carthage (HS) CarthageCarthage
Comanche Tri-Meet (MS) ComancheIndian Stadium
Comanche Tri-meet (HS) Comanche, TXIndian Stadium
FBC Quad Meet (HS) Sugar LandFort Bend Christian Acade...
Grapevine Mustang Relays (HS) GrapevineGrapevine HS
JH Winter Relays (MS) Olton, TXOlton HS
JV Rouse (HS) Leander, TXRouse HS
Leopard Relays (HS) La GrangeLaGrange HS
Middle School Ram Relays (MS) BryanAllen Academy
North Garland Raider Relays (HS) GarlandGarland
Pearsall Invitational (HS) TexasPearsall
Red Oak Relays (HS) Red OakRed Oak MS
Rouse Invitational (HS) LeanderLeander Rouse
SCUC Invitational (HS) CiboloSteele
Winter Relays (HS) Olton, TXOlton JH
Friday, February 22
Austin Girls Invitational (HS) AustinEl Paso Austin
Brown Relays (HS) PasadenaPasadena
Burkburnett Bulldog Relays (HS) Burkburnett, TexasBurkburnett Track Complex...
JV Rouse (HS) Cedar ParkRouse HS
Linda Arnold Invitaional (HS) Crowley TexasCrowley HS
Lobo Relays (HS) BudaBob Shelton Stadium
Long Sleeve Relays (HS) HamlinHamlin
MS Panther Relays (MS) CastrovilleMedina Valley HS Stadium
Mustang Relays (HS) OrangeDan Hooks Stadium
North Shore Relays (HS) HoustonNorth Shore
Pearland invitational (HS) PearlandPearland HS
Raider Relays (HS) LumbertonLumberton
Saginaw HS "Early Bird" (HS) Saginaw, TXSaginaw HS
Tomball Relays (HS) TomballTomball
TVS Kickoff (HS) Fort WorthTrinity Valley School
Unicorn Relays (HS) New BraunfelsNew Braunfels
Ysleta Boys (HS) El PasoYsleta HS
Saturday, February 23
Aldine Invitational (MS) houstonPlummer middle school
Allen Academy Ram Relays (HS) BryanAllen Academy
Ben Robertson Relays (HS) MesquiteE H Hanby Stadium
Blackcat Relays (HS) TexasBay City
Boerne Meet (HS) BoerneBoerne
Bowie Boys Invitational (HS) El PasoBowie HS
Bulldawg Relays (HS) Copperas CoveCopperas Cove
Chap Relays (HS) AustinWestlake HS
Comanche Relays (HS) Fort StocktonPanter Stadium
Dan Christie Relays (HS) ProsperProsper HS
Desoto Nike Inv. (HS) DesotoDesoto HS
Donna Invitational (HS) Donna, TXBennie LaPrade Stadium
EHS <> LSA Dual (JV & V) (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
Frenship City Bank Tiger Relays (HS) WolfforthFrenship
Frisco Relays (HS) FriscoFISD Memorial Stadium
Gateway gator meet (HS) DallasGateway school
Graham-Knowles Invitational (HS) Pine TreePine Tree
Harper Carnival Relays (HS) HarperHarper HS
Hebron Hawks Relays (HS) HebronHebron HS
Jesse Hawthorne Relays (HS) CommerceMemorial Stadium
Katy Seven Lakes Relays (HS) KatySeven Lakes HS
Lake Travis Relays (HS) TX Lake Travis
Legacy Bronco Relays (HS) Mansfield, TXLegacy HS
Lion Relays (HS) River OaksCastleberry
Magnolia ISD Relays (HS) MagnoliaMagnolia West HS
McAllen Relays (HS) McAllenMcAllen
McKinney Boyd Invitational (HS) McKinney, TxRon Poe Stadium
Napolean B. Lewis Invitational (HS) DallasJesse Owens Complex
Panther Relays (HS) Medina Valley, TXMedina Valley HS
SJS-HCHS Dual Meet (HS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
TWHS Invitational (HS) The WoodlandsThe Woodlands HS
Weatherford Roo Relays (HS) WeatherfordKangaroo Stadium
Will Taylor Relays (HS) HoustonMemorial HS
Winter Relays (HS) Olton, TXOlton HS
Monday, February 25
Bulldog Relays (MS) FlatoniaFlatonia
TCA Time Trials (MS) AddisonTCA
Tuesday, February 26
Decatur Middle School Meet (MS) Decatur, TexasDecatur HS
Eagle Relays (MS) TomballRosehill Christian
GMS Goat Relays (MS) GroesbeckGroesbeck HS
JH Bulldog Invitational (MS) Millsap, TXMillsap HS
McCarroll Middle School (Decatur) (MS) DecaturDecatur HS
Northside 5 way meet (MS) San Antonio, TexasBrennen HS
Wednesday, February 27
Freshman track series (HS) AllenAllen
Timberview Meet (MS) KellerTimberview HS
Westwood Evals (HS, MS) Farmers BranchGreenhill
Thursday, February 28
Aldine District Meet (MS) houston Tx11249 Spears Dr.
Bonham and Crockett Dual (HS) Amarillo, TXAHS Track
Bowie and Fannin Dual (MS) AmarilloCHS Track
Bulldog Invitational (HS) MillsapMillsap HS
Cardinal Relays (HS) ColumbusColumbus Memorial Stadium
Cougar Relays (HS) The ColonyColony HS
Eagle Relays (HS) DecaturDecatur HS
EF (HS) EFEF
Fort Bend Relays (HS) Missouri CityHall Stadium
Golden Spur Relays (MS) SpurJones Stadium
Hays' Relays (HS) Haltom CityBirdville Stadium
Indian Relays (HS) GanadoGanado Stadium
Kennedale Relays (HS) TexasKennedale HS
Longhorn Relays (HS) Early, TXLonghorn Stadium
Metroplex Middle School Series (MS) AddisonGreenhill School
Metroplex Middle School Series (MS) DallasSt. Mark's School of Texa...
Panther Relays (HS) BlancoBlanco HS
Panther Relays (HS) Paradise, TXParadise HS
Quad County West Zone (MS) AledoAledo
Riesel Invitational (HS) RieselRiesel HS
SACS MS Meet #1 (MS, Club, UnA) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Spring Woods JV Meet (HS) HoustonMemorial HS
St. Thomas JV Meet (HS) HoustonSt. Thomas Catholic
TCPS Informal (MS) Fort WorthTrinity Valley
TCPS Informal (MS) Ft. WorthAll Saints
TCPS Running (MS) Ft. WorthTrinity Valley
Trinity Tiger Middle School Practice Meet (MS) Cedar HillTrinity Christian School ...
Viper Relays (HS) AustinVandegrift HS
Yoakum Bullpup Relays (MS) YoakumYoakum
March
Friday, March 1
46th St. John's Maverick Relays (HS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track
Bel Air B & G Invitational (HS) El PasoBel Air HS
Ben Davis Relays (HS) White SettlementBrewer HS
Bobcat Relays (HS, MS) SunrayBobcat Field
Burges Invitational (HS) El PasoBurges HS
CH (HS) ChCh
Claude Relays (HS) ClaudeClaude HS
Cougar Relays (HS) LamesaKlondike HS
Early JH (MS) EarlyEarly TX
Golden Eagle Invitational (HS) CypressCypress Falls HS
Golden Spur Relays (HS) SpurJones Stadium
Irvin (HS) El PasoIrvin HS
James Martin Invitational (HS) ArlingtonMartin HS
Jr. Pirate Relays (MS) LytleLytle HS Stadium
Juan Seguin (HS) ArlingtonSeguin HS
Mustang Relays (HS) Denver CityDenver City HS
SAC Relays (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian
Wichita Falls Coaches Invitational (HS) Wichita FallsMcNiel Jr High Track
Saturday, March 2
2nd Annual WT Classic (HS) Canyon, TxWTAMU
2nd Annual WT Classic 3/1 - 3/2 (HS) Canyon, Texas West Texas A&M University
3rd Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Relays (HS, MS) Fort WorthNorth Crowley HS
46th St. John's Maverick Relays (HS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track
47th Carlin Wicker Relays (HS) FredericksburgFredericksburg HS
Bob Alpert Relays (HS) DuncanvilleDuncanville Texas
Carl Norris (HS) MesquiteHanby Stadium
Commonwealth Relays (HS) Wylie, TxWylie HS Stadium
Copp Relays (HS) CoppCopp
Coppell Relays (HS) CoppellCoppell HS
Crusader Invitational (HS) HoustonStrake Jesuit HS
East Central Invite (HS) San AntonioEast Central HS
Falcon Fast Invitational (HS) Fort WorthTimber Creek HS
Greenhill Relays (HS) AddisonGreenhill School
Hippo Relays (HS) Hutto Hutto HS
Northwest Texan Relays (HS) JustinTexan Stadium
Odem Owl Relays (HS) Odem TXOdem Stadium
Plummer Relays (MS) Houston TxPlummer Middle school
Ram Relays (HS) Mineral WellsMineral Wells Track Venue
santa teresa invite (HS) Santa Teresa, nmSanta Teresa HS
SAS Relays Invitational (HS) AustinSt Andrews
Second Annual Oakridge Invitational (HS) ArlingtonThe Oakridge School
Smithson Valley Relays (HS) Spring BranchSmithson Valley HS
Tall City Relays (HS) MidlandHightower Track Complex
Texas State HS Relays (HS) San MarcosTexas State track & Field...
Tom Tom Relays (HS) YoakumYoakum
Tri-County Relays (HS) LytleLytle Hs Stadium
Trinity Tiger Relays (HS) Cedar HillTrinity Christian School ...
Trojan Relays (HS) troyTroy
Wadie Myer Relays (HS) Texarkana, TXTexas HS
YMBL (HS) BeaumontBabe Zaharius
Monday, March 4
Patriot Invitational (HS) PattonvillePrairiland HS
Riesel JH Invitational (MS) RieselRiesel HS
Wichita Falls ISD Junior High Invitational Girls T... (MS) Wichita FallsMcNiel Junior High
Wildcat Relays (MS) Scurry, TXScurry-Rosser HS
Tuesday, March 5
Brook Hill Relays (MS) Bullard, TexasThe Brook Hill School
FWC Tri-Meet (MS) Ft. WorthFt. Worth Christian
NCS Practice Meet 4 (HS, MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
WHCAC Meet #1 (MS) HoustonHouston Christian
Wichita Falls ISD Junior High Invitational Boys Tr... (MS) Wichita FallsMcNiel Track
Wednesday, March 6
Amarillo Bowie, Crockett, Travis, Austin, Bonham (MS) Amarillo, TXDick Bivins Stadium
Cooper Time Trial (MS) The WoodlandsPate Track
Freshman Track Series (HS) DallasJesuit
Thursday, March 7
2013 Austin ISD Girls Invitational (HS) Austin, TxTony Burger Center
Amarillo -- Houston, Mann, Fannin, de Zavala (MS) Amarillo, TXDick Bivins Stadium
Bear Pride Relays (HS) La VerniaLa Vernia HS Stadium
Bremond Tiger Relays (HS) BremondBremond HS
Bubba Joiner Invitational (HS) ArgyleLiberty Christian School
Bulldog RELAYS (HS) PalmerPalmer HS
Bushland MS Meet (MS) Bushland TXBushland HS
Comfort Relays (HS) Comfort TXComfort HS
Crystal City (HS) Crystal CityCrystal City
Cy Springs Meet (HS) HoustonCy Springs HS
Fort Bend Christian Quad Meet (MS) Sugar LandFBC
Frisco Invitational (HS) FriscoMemorial Stadium
Golden Spur Relays (MS) SpurJones Stadium
Goldthwaite JH (MS) Goldthwaite Goldthwaite
JJ Pearce Reliable Chevy Relays (HS) Richardson, TXEagle-Mustang Stadium
Keller Track Meet (MS) KellerKISD
Kinkaid Relays (HS) Houston Kinkaid School
LaVernia Invitational (HS) TexasLaVernia
Leon County Relays (HS) LeonLeon HS
Lewisville(Goldsmith) Relays (HS) LewisvilleGoldsmith Stadium
LSA Intrasquad Practice Meet (MS) HoustonLSA
Metroplex Middle School Series (MS) DallasHockaday School
Metroplex Middle School Seriies (MS) CarrolltonPOPCS
Muenster Hornet Relays (HS) MuensterMuenster HS
Panhandl Jr. High Relays (MS) PanhandlePanhandle HS
Panther Pride Relays (HS) TexasSeymour
Pioneer Relays (HS) Boswell, TXBoswell HS
Quad County West (MS) Mineral WellsMineral Wells
Richland Rigsby Relays (HS) Haltom CityBirdville Stadium
Ron McNeil Invitational (HS) Murphy, TxKimbrough Stadium
Round Rock (HS) Round RockRRHS
SACS MS Meet #2 (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
SJS-EHS Dual Meet (HS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track
SPC/TAPPS JV League (HS) HoustonAwty International
St Mary's Meet (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio
TCPS Informal (MS) Ft. WorthAll Saints
TCPS Informal (MS) Ft. WorthCountry Day
Tidwell (MS) Trophy ClubByron Nelson
Tiger Relays (HS) Sealy Sealy HS
Tivy Relays (HS) TivyTivy HS
Tri-Meet (Lutheran High North, Lutheran South Acad... (HS) Houston, TexasNorthland Christian
Trinity Tiger Middle School Meet (MS) Cedar Hill Tx Trinity Christian School ...
Trojan Relays (HS) ColdspringColdspring-Oakhurst
Twin Creeks Relays (MS) HoustonDekaney HS
Wildcat Invitational (HS) Scurry, TXScurry-Rosser HS
WISD Mid Valley Classic (HS) WeslacoBobby Lackey Stadium
Yellow Jacket Relays (MS) KermitYellow Jacket Stadium
Yoeman Relays (HS) CameronCameron HS
Friday, March 8
2nd Annual Rey Ramirez Relays (HS) Rio Grande CityJoe R. Sanchez Stadium
7th Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays (HS) GranburyGranbury HS (GMS)
Badger Relays 2013 (HS) LampasasLampasas HS
Bluebonnet Relays (HS) Brownwood Gordan Wood Stadium
BrownsvilleCity Meet (HS) BrownsvilleSams Stadium
Buffalo Relays (HS) GiddingsGiddings
Bullard (HS) BullardBullard
Clear Creek Booster Relays (HS) HoustonClear Creek HS
Comfort Middle School (MS) Comfort, TexasComfort HS
Devine MS Relays (MS) DevineDevine HS Stadium
Gilmer (HS) GilmerGilmer
Golden Spur Relays (HS) SpurSpur
Goliad Relays (MS) GoliadGoliad
Greyhound Relays (HS) GruverGreyhound Stadium
groom relays (HS) groomgroom HS
Jacket Relays 3A/4A only (HS) DenisonDenison HS
Knight Relays (HS) Kileen TxHarker Heights Hs
Leon County Relays (MS) JewittLeon HS
Lobo Relays (HS) LongviewLongview HS
Maverick Relays (HS) AustinMcNeil HS
MB Donaldson Relays (HS) HoustonBill Smith Stadium - Aldi...
McAdams' Relays (HS) PlainsPlains HS
mountain view invite (HS) El Paso, txMountain View HS
mountain view invite (HS) El Paso, txMountain View HS
Panther Relays (HS) Panhandle, TxPanther Stadium
Paul Parr Relays (HS) Texarkana, TXLiberty-Eylau HS
Redskin Relays (HS) Comanche, TXIndian Stadium
Richardson Invitational (HS) RichardsonRichardson High
Scorpion Relays (HS) Fort WorthClark Stadium
Scorpion Relays (HS) Fort WorthClark Stadium
Summit Jaguar Relays (HS) ArlingtonSummit HS
Sweeny Bulldog RElays (HS) SweenySweeny HS
Tiger Relays (HS) Dripping SpringDripping spring HS
Toast of the Coast Track Meet (HS) RockportRockport-Fulton HS
Saturday, March 9
Andress Invitational (HS) El PasoAndress HS
Bluebonnet Relays (HS) BrownwoodGordan Wood Stadium
Cardinal Relays (HS) Bridge CityBridge City
Dave Bethany USATF Meet (HS) HoustonBarnett Stadium
George West Relays (HS) George West TxGeorge West
Judson Invite (HS) San AntonioRutledge Stadium
Kimball Relays (HS) DallasSprague Stadium
Lovejoy Spring Fling (HS) LucasLovejoy HS Stadium
MT. VIEW Girls Invitational (HS) El PasoMt. View HS
Skyline Classic (HS) DallasJesse Owen Complex
Tiger Relays (MS) Grrom, TXGroom HS
Volunteer Relays (HS) ArlingtonBowie Stadium
Wednesday, March 13
2013 Pearland Dawson Lawnchair Invitational (HS) PearlandPearland Dawson HS
Thursday, March 14
HSA Spring Break Relays (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Metroplex Middle School Series (MS) DallasEpiscopal School of Dalla...
Rosebud-Lott Cougar Relays (HS) Lott, TX Rosebud- Lott HS
Wylie Invitational (HS) WylieWylie Stadium
Friday, March 15
Bullfrog Relays (HS) Lake WorthLake Worth HS
Horizon Girls Invitational (HS) El PasoHorizon HS
TSU Relays (HS) HoustonTexas Southern University
Saturday, March 16
36th Annual Leon Hayes Relay (HS) DallasKincaide Stadium
Gordon Pynes Runnin Rabbs Relays (HS) Atlanta, TX.Atlanta HS
Horizon Invitational (HS) TXEl Paso
Jon Drummond Relays (HS) Arlington, Tx.Maverick Stadium-Universi...
Permian Basin Relays (HS) KermitYellowjacket Stadium
Possum Kingdom Relays (HS) Graham, TXGraham HS
Raising The Bar Against Cancer (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Harker HeightsDicks Sporting Goods
St. Mark's 6-Way Meet (HS) DallasSt. Mark's School of Texa...
TCU Invitational (HS) Ft. WorthTexas Christian Universit...
Texas Distance Festival (HS) SouthlakeCarroll Middle School
TSU Relays (HS) HoustonTexas Southern University
Tuesday, March 19
Jerome Milton Relays (MS) (MS) TylerBishop T.K. Gorman
JH Rocket Relays (MS) RobinsonRobinson HS
Metroplex Middle School Series (MS) DallasHockaday
MS Girls Boomtown Relays (MS) BurkburnettBurkburnett Track COmplex
NCS Practice Meet 5 (MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Panther Relays (MS) HoustonPresbyterian Track
WHCAC Meet #2 (MS) HoustonHouston Christian
Wednesday, March 20
Amarillo ALL 7th Grade Teams (MS) Amarillo, TXDick Bivins Stadium
CFISD MS (MS) Jersey Village Jersey Village
Freshman Track Series (HS) Highland ParkHighland Park
Northside North Zone Meet (MS) San AntonioBrandeis HS
Panther Relays (MS) HoustonPresbyterian Track
Southwest HS Fr/JV Boys (HS) San AntonioSouthwest HS
Thursday, March 21
Argyle meet (HS) ArgyleArgyle HS
Austin ISD Boys Invitational (HS) Austin, TxTony Burger Athletic Cent...
Bishop Lynch Relays (HS) DallasBishop Lynch HS
Bob Grundey (HS) EraEra
Bulldog Relays (HS) FlatoniaFlatonia
Claude JH Relays (MS) ClaudeClaude High Shool
Cullen Davis Relays (HS) TexasHillsboro
Cushing (HS) CushingCushing
Denton MS City Meet (HS) DentonRyan HS
Double B Relays (HS) Bridgeport TXBridgeport Memorial Stadi...
Dual Meet vs. Regents (MS) AustinTSD
Edgewood Invitational (HS) Edgewood, TXEdgewood HS
FBC Quad Meet (HS) Sugar LandFort Bend Christian Acade...
Glen Eickman Relays - City View Invitational (HS) City ViewGlen Eickman Stadium
Graham MS Track Meet (MS) GrahamGraham
Harper Relays (HS) HarperHarper
Indian Relays (HS) Nocona, TXNocona HS
JH Gobbler Relays (MS) CueroCuero
JH Roughneck Relays (MS) Sundown, TXSundown HS
Jr Hawk Relays (MS) HawkinsHawkins HS
Jr Sandhills Relays (MS) MonahansHS Stadium
Keller (MS) KellerKeller
Keller (MS) KellerKISD
Manor Relays (MS) ManorManor Tx
Meet of Champions (HS) Copperas CoveCopperas Cove HS
Metroplex MS Series (MS) Carrollton,TxPrince of Peace
MS Boys Boomtown Relays (MS) BurkburnettBurkburnett Track COmplex
Neches Invitational (HS) NechesTexas
NEISD JV Girls Meet (HS) San AntonioHeroes Stadium
Northland Christian JV Meet (HS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Panther Invitational (HS) KellerFossil Ridge HS
Pilot Point Meet (HS) Pilot Point, TXHigh School
Princeton Panther Relays (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
Rebel Relay (HS) Ore City Ore City
Rocket Relays (HS) RobinsonRobinson HS
Rockwall Track Meet (MS) RockwallWilkerson-Sanders Stadium
SAA Strake Jesuit JV Meet (HS) HoustonStrake Jesuit
Skeeter Relays (HS) MesquiteHanby Stadium
Smyer HS Track Meet (HS) SmyerSmyer HS
TCPS Informal (MS) Ft. Worth All Saints
TCPS Informal (MS) Ft. WorthCountry Day
Victor Lopez Classic (HS) HoustonRice University
Warrior Relays (HS) Honey GroveHoney Grove HS
Wildcat Relays (HS) WeimarWeimar HS
Wylie Junior High Track Extravaganza (HS, MS) WylieWylie Stadium
Friday, March 22
Airlane Relays (HS) IrvingIrving Schools Stadium
Amarillo Relays (HS, MS) Amarillo, TXDick Bivins Stadium
Angelo Relays - Prelims (HS) San AngeloAngelo Stadium
Bandera MS Meet (MS) BanderaBandera HS Stadium
Battlin Bear Relays (HS) OrangeLCM
Bearcat Relays (HS) AledoAledo HS
Burkburnett 42nd Boomtown Relays (HS) Burkburnett, TexasBurkburnett Track Complex
BVU Track & Field Invitational (MS) DallasSt. Mark's School of Texa...
C-FBISD Relays (HS) CarrolltonStandridge Stadium
Canadian JH Relays (MS) CanadianWildcat Stadium
Crusader Relays (HS) TomballConcordia Lutheran HS
CSI II (HS) ArlingtonArlington Juan Seguin HS
Eagle Relays (HS) AllenAllen, TX
Hallsville (HS) HallsvilleHallsville
HR Jefferies JH Relays (MS) ComancheIndian Stadium
Iola MS Relays (MS) IolaIola HS
Joshua Owl Relays (HS) JoshuaJoshua HS
Lexington Eagle Relays (MS) LexingtonLexington
Meet Of Champions Prelims 3a & Under (HS) RaymondvilleBearkat Stadium
Plano East Invitational (HS) Murphy, Tx.Kimbrough Stadiujm
POJO Relays (HS) SpringtownSpringtown HS
Roughneck Relays (HS) SundownSundown HS
Shirley Frnka Relays (HS) GoliadGoliad
Skeeter Relays (HS) MesquiteHanby
Victor Lopez Classic (HS) HoustonRice University
Warrior Relays (HS) AustinWestwood HS
Wildcat relays (HS) ParisParis HS
Wink Wildcat Relays (HS) Wink TXWildcat Stadium
Saturday, March 23
Amarillo Relays Finals (MS) AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Brahma Relays (HS) East BernardEast Bernard Track Stadiu...
Bulldog Relays (HS) BanqueteBanquete HS
Bulldog Relays (HS) McGregorMcGregor HS
Burnet Relays (HS) BurnetBurnet HS
Elliott Hill Relays (HS) TylerBishop Gorman School
Georgetown ISD Relays (HS) GeorgetownEast View HS
Happy Skrabanek Relays (HS) CaldwellCaldwell HS
Hawk Relays (HS) HawkinsHawkins HS
HCHS Mickey Riggs Relays (HS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
High Point Invitational (HS) EulessCentral Junior High
High Point Invitational (MS) EulessCentral Junior High
Jack Adcock Gobbler Relays (HS) CueroGobbler Stadium
Jaguar Invitational (HS) Flower MoundFlower Mound
Jaguar Relays (HS) Flower MoundFlower Mound HS
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (HS) DallasJesuit HS
Joshua Owl Relays (HS) JoshuaJoshua HS
Jr. Dragon Invitational (MS) The WoodlandsPate Track @ The John Coo...
Klein Relays (HS) KleinKlein HS
Lobo Club Invitational (HS) Little ElmLittle Elm ISD Athletic C...
Meet Of Champions Finals (HS) WeslacoWeslaco Bobby Lackey Stad...
Panther Relays (HS) PflugervillePflugerville HS
POJO Relays (HS) SpringtownSpringtown HS
POPCS Winter Warm UP (HS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace Christian...
Quad Meet (HS, MS) CrowleyBill R Johnson CTE
Rattler Relays (HS) Tolar, TXRattle Stadium
Ro-Hawk Relays (HS) Universal CityRandolph HS
Tracy Wills Inivitational (HS, UnA) DallasHighland Park HS / German...
Tribal Relays (HS) Corpus ChristiTuloso Midway
Victor Lopez Classic (HS) HoustonRice University
Warhorse / Arabian Relays (HS) DevineDevine HS Stadium
Wildcat Relays (HS) CanadianWildcat Stadium
Monday, March 25
Double Mountain JH Relays (MS) Aspermont, TexasAspermont HS
Teague Lion JH Relays (MS) TeagueTeague HS
Wichita Falls City JH Meet (MS) Wichita Falls, TexasMcNiel Field
Tuesday, March 26
Aldine District Meet (MS) Houston TxPlummer Middle
Amarillo -- Bonham, Bowie, Fannin, Mann, Houston (MS) Amarillo, TXDick Bivins Stadium
Eagle Invitational (MS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace Christian...
Easter All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Faith West Mock Field Meet (MS) KatyFaith West Academy
Junior Maverick Relays (MS) Houston St. John's School
Lynx Jr. High Relays (MS) SpearmanSpearman
Metroplex Middle School Series (MS) PlanoPrestonwood Christian Aca...
MISD (MS) MesquiteNew
Mustang Relays JH (MS) Denver CityDenver City HS
Pole Vault Competition (MS) Arlington, TxOakridge
WHCAC Meet #3 (MS) HoustonHouston Christian
Yoakum Triangle Relays (MS) YoakumYoakum
Wednesday, March 27
14th Annual Cistercian Relays (HS) TexasIrving
aldine District Meet (MS) Houston Txplummer Middle
District 2-1A JH Meet (MS) PanhandlePanhandle HS
Freshman Track Series (HS) DallasJesuit
Klein Wunderlich Relays (MS) Houston Klein Forest Stadium
Klein Wunderlich Relays (MS) Houston Klein Forrest Stadium
Panther Relays (HS) CastrovilleMedina Valley HS
Rouse JV Meet (HS) LeanderRouse HS
SJS JV Meet (HS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track
Texas Relays (HS) AustinUniversity of Texas
Tri-Meet vs. Hyde Park & Bannockburn (MS) AustinTSD
Wolfpack Relays (HS) DilleyDilley HS Stadium
Thursday, March 28
Aldine District Meet (MS) Houston TxPlummer Middle
Amarillo -- Crockett, de Zavala, Travis, Austin (MS) Amarillo, TXDick Bivins Stadium
Austin (HS) El pasoAustin high
Badger Relays (HS) Merkel, TXMerkel
Blackberry Relays (HS) LindaleEagle Stadium
Buc Relays (HS) TXWinnie
Calhoun Relays (HS) Port Lavaca Sandcrap Stadium
Canutillo relays (HS) El PasoCanutillo High
Comfort Meet (HS) Comfort Comfort
Coronado/Franklin Invite (HS) El Paso, TxCoronado HS
Cougar Invitational (HS) TXHouston
CSI III (HS) ArlingtonArlington Seguin
Dalhart Classic (HS) DalhartDalhart HS Stadium
Decatur Invitational (HS) DecaturDecatur HS
District 29-AAA Jr. High District Meet (MS) LytleLytle HS Stadium
Eagle Relays (HS) Goldthwaite, TXGoldthwaite track Facilit...
Ferris Realays (HS) FerrisFerrisnisd
Florence (HS) FlorenceUnited States
Hawk Relays (HS) FischerCanyon Lake HS
Jack Fry Relays (HS) WinonaWinona HS
Jefferson Girls Invite (HS) El Paso, TxJefferson HS
Junior Maverick Relays (MS) HoustonSt. John's School
Keller Invitational (HS) KellerKeller HS
Keller Track Meet (MS) KellerKISD
King Tesei Relays (HS) Ferris, TXFerris HS
Levelland Track Meet (HS) LevellandSouth Plains College
Lufkin Willie Ross Relays (HS) LufkinLufkin's Abe Martin Stadi...
Lynx Relays (HS) SpearmanSpearman
Marble Falls Daybreak Rotary Mustang Relays (HS) Marble FallsMarble Falls HS
Marshal Young Invitational (HS) CleburneCleburne HS
Midway Relays (HS) Waco, TXPanther Stadium
MISD Invitational (HS) MesquiteHanby Stadium
Mustang Relays (HS) Marble FallsMarble Falls HS
Mustang Track Meet (HS) NixonNixon-Smiley
NEISD Invite (HS) San AntonioHeroes Stadium
Oakridge Easter Triangular (HS) ArlingtonThe Oakridge School
Olton JH Sandhills Inv. (HS) Olton, TXOlton JH
Parkland Invitational (HS) El PasoParkland HS
Pather Relays (HS) Geronimo NavarroGeronimo Navarro
Pirate Relays (HS) Sinton TxSinton HS
Plano West Invitational (HS) Plano, TxKimbrough Stadium
Roughrider Relays (HS) Center, TX.Center HS
Rouse Varsity Meet (HS) LeanderRouse HS
Royal Invitational (HS) BrookshireBrookshire Royal HS
Rusk (HS) RuskRusk
SACS MS Meet #3 (MS, Club, UnA) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
SAISD Varsity Invitational (HS) San AntonioWheatley Heights
Salt Capital Relays (HS) Grand SalineGrand Saline
Sandhill Relays (HS) OltonOlton HS
Taylor Hastings Relays (HS) HoustonCrump Stadium
Teague Lion Relays (HS) TeagueTeague HS
Texas Relays (HS) AustinUniveristy of Texas, Aust...
Valley View Invitational (HS) Valley ViewValley View Stadium
Whitesboro Track Meet (HS) WhitesboroWhitesboro HS
Wildcat Relays (HS) ElginElgin HS
Wilson MS (MS) JustinNISD
Wylie Pirate Relays (HS) WylieWylie Stadium
Friday, March 29
Aspermont Double Mountain Relays (HS) Aspermont TexasAspermont HS
Chatter Allen (HS) Corpus ChristiCabiness
Double Mountain Relays (MS) Aspermont Hornet Field
Hereford Invitational (HS) Hereford Whiteface Stadium
JR. Dillo Relays (MS) San SabaSan Saba
Olton HS Sandhills Inv. (HS) Olton, TXOlton HS
Ranger Relays (HS) Frisco, TXFISD Memorial Stadium
Rough Rider Invitational (HS) Saginaw, TXSaginaw HS
Swamp Relays (HS) AltairRice Consolidated HS
Texas Relays (HS) AustinUniversity of Texas
Saturday, March 30
Azle Hornet Relays (HS) AzleAzle HS
Eddie Payne - Carter Shootout (HS) DallasJesse Owens Athletic Comp...
Rough Rider Invitational (HS) Saginaw, TXSaginaw HS
Texas Relays (HS) AustinUniversity of Texas
April
Tuesday, April 2
Houston Christian HS Middle School Track Meet (MS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
NCS Rescheduled MS Meet 1 (MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Northwest / Byron Dual Meet (HS) Trophy ClubByron Nelson HS
SACS MS Meet #4 (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Wednesday, April 3
Freshman Series Championships (HS) AllenAllen
Houston Christian HS Middle School Track Meet (MS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
Klein ISD District Meet (MS) Houston Klein Memorial Stadium
Thursday, April 4
12-5A JV District Meet (HS) Mesquite, TxE.H. Hanby Stadium
2013 AJ Loth Pre District Relays (HS) FredericksburgFredericksburg HS
Big Red Relays (HS) Belton, TXBelton HS
Coyote Relays (MS) Borden CountyHS Stadium
Coyote Relays (HS) GailBorden County HS
Cuero Dual (HS) CueroGobbler Stadium
Diboll (HS) DibollDiboll
District 1-2A (HS) BushlandBushland HS
District 19-A Zone Meet (MS) BosquevilleBosqueville HS
Dual Meet vs. Bannockburn (MS) AustinTSD
EHS JV Track Meet (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
FalFurrias (HS) Falfurrias TxFalfurrias HS
Houston Christian HS Relay Meet (HS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
JV/Fr Boys Meet (HS) San AntonioGus Stadium
Kinkaid M.S. Relays (MS) HoustonKinkaid School
KMS Zone Meet (MS) KellerTimber Creek
Lindsay Relays (HS) Lindsay, TXLindsay Track
Lone Wolf Relays (HS) Colorado CityWolves Stadium
Metroplex Middle School Series (MS) TexasIrving
Mineola Invitational (HS) MineolaTexas
Mustang Relays (HS) CarrolltonStandridge Stadium
North Lamar Relays (HS) ParisNorth Lamar High Schoo
Randolph Ro-Hawk Track Meet (HS) Universal CityRandolph HS
Ranger Invitational (HS) Boswell/SaginawChisholm Trail HS
Ranger Invitational (HS) Fort WorthChisholm Trail HS
South San Girls JV (HS) San AntonioBobcat Stadium
TCPS Field Medal Meet (MS) Ft. WorthCountry Day
TCPS Running Medal #1 (MS) Fort WorthTrinity Valley School
Tiger Relays (HS) Glen Rose, TXGlen rose Tiger Stadium
Trinity Tiger Middle School Meet (MS) Cedar HillTrinity Christian School ...
West Zone Junior High District Meet (MS) TexasSpur
Wildcat Relays (HS) YorktownYorktown
Zone Meet (MS) Trophy ClubByron Nelson HS
Friday, April 5
2nd Annual Cardinal Relays (HS) PlanoJohn Paul II Plano
Canyon Cougar Relays (HS) New Braunfels TXNB Canyon HS
cardinal relays (HS) amarilloascension academy
Denton Ryan Invitational (HS) DentonDenton Ryan
Hawk Relays (HS) North Richland HillsBirdville HS
Kennedale Invitational (HS) KennedaleKennedale HS
Kinkaid MS Relays (MS) HoustonKinkaid School
Mark Collins Invitational (HS) Fort WorthTrinity Valley School
NHAL District Meet (MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
North Plains Relays (HS) DumasDemon Stadium
Northeast Invite (HS) San AntonioHeroes Stadium
Ranger Invitational (HS) SaginawChisholm Trail HS
Rockin' "R" Relays (HS) RockwallWilkerson Sanders Stadium
Son Qualls Relays (HS) SudanSudan HS
Texas State Invitational (HS) San MarcosTexas State University
Tom Landry Relays - MS (MS) AddisonTrinity Christian Academy
Wildcat Relays (HS) WhitehouseWhitehouse HS
Saturday, April 6
Bill Secord Relays (HS) Longview, TX.Springhill HS
CCS Relays (HS) HoustonCypress Christian
Cooper Dragon Invitational (HS) The Woodlands Pate Track at The John Co...
CSAF JH Regional (MS) TBATBA
District 2-1A Meet (HS) PanhandlePanhandle HS
District 26-3A JH Meet (MS) YoakumYoakum
District 6-AA JH Relays (MS) CiscoCisco
High Island Practice Meet (HS) High IslandHigh Island
Logos Prep Small School Relays (HS) Sugar LandFort Bend Christian
Mark Collins Invitational (HS) Fort WorthTrinity Valley School
Pat Patterson Relays (HS) Houston, TxButler Stadium
RRCA Relays (HS, MS) FlorenceFlorence HS
TCAF / CSAF District 2 Championships (HS, MS) BedfordCentral JH
Texas State Invitational (HS) San MarcosTexas State University
Trinity Tiger Relay #2 (HS) Cedar HillTrinity Christian School
W.T. White Longhorn Classic (HS) DallasAlfred J Loos Athletic Fi...
Warrior Relays (HS) ArgyleLiberty Christian School
Monday, April 8
District 10-3A (HS) AubreyAubrey
District 26A (MS) LufkinLufkin
District 6-2A Day 1 (HS) Clyde, TXBulldog Stadium
JH Wildcat Relays (MS) Idalou, TXIdalou HS
Tuesday, April 9
2013 IAA Track & Field Meet (MS) DallasParish Episcopal School
Amarillo-Fannin, Travis, Austin, Houston, Crockett (MS) Amarillo, TXDick Bivins Stadium
District 10-4A Championships (HS) CarrolltonStandridge Stadium
District 10-5A Championships (HS) Murphy, TxKimbrough Stadium
District 18-5A (HS) HoustonBill Smith Stadium - Aldi...
District 4 Junior High Track Meet (MS) AntonAnton HS
District 5-3A Championships (HS) GrahamGraham HS
District 6-5A Championships (HS) IrvingIrving Schools Stadium
Dual Meet (HS) HallettsvilleBrahma Stadium
Dual Meet vs. Trinity (MS) AustinTSD
Middle School Ram Classic (MS) BryanAllen Academy
NCS Practice Meet 6 (MS) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
NCS Rescheduled MS Meet 2 (MS) HoustonNorthland Christian
Pole Vault Competition (MS) Arlington, TxOakridge
Spc/tapps 4a/5a Jv Championship (HS) HoustonHouston Christian
TAPSAC MS Track (MS) BullardThe Brookhill School
Wednesday, April 10
Amarillo-Bonham, de Zavala, Bowie, Mann (MS) Amarillo, TXDick Bivins Stadium
Brook Hill Extra (MS) BullardBullard
District 1-3A meet (HS) Dalhart, TXDalhart Memorial Stadium
District 10-5A Championships (HS) Murphy, TxKimbrough Stadium
District 13-2A Meet (HS) Eustace, TXEustace HS
District 15-5A (HS) AustinWestlake HS
District 17-4A Championships (HS) Elgin, TxElgin HS
District 22-3A Meet (HS) SplendoraSplendora HS
District 25-3A Prelims (HS) El CampoRicebird Stadium
District 25-4A Championships (HS) AustinVandegrift HS
District 26-3A Prelims (HS) GiddingsGiddings
District 27-3A Championships (HS) FischerCanyon Lake
District 28-4A Championships (HS) San AntonioWheatley Heights Sports C...
District 29-2A Championships (HS) Universal CityRandolph HS
District 29-3A Championships (HS) Crystal CityCrystal City HS Stadium
District 3-3A Prelims [Day 1] (HS) Clint Clint HS
District 3-4A Championships (HS) CanyonWest Texas A & M
District 3-5A Championships (HS) WeatherfordWeatherford
District 30-4A (HS) Calallen, TxWildcat Stadium
District 31-2A Championships (HS) George WestGeorge West
District 4-5A Prelims (HS) KellerKeller HS
District 5-5A Championships (HS) Flower Mound, TexasFlower Mound
District 8-4A Championships (HS) JoshuaJoshua HS
District 9-3A Prelims (HS) Sanger, TXSanger HS
District 9-5A Championships (HS) DallasJesuit
Northside North Zone District Meet (MS) San Antonio, TexasBrandeis HS
Panther Invitational (MS) 9100 South FreewayPresbyterian Track
Thursday, April 11
CFISD MS (MS) CypressCy-Falls
Dick Phillips Relays (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
District 1-3A Jr. High (MS) DalhartMemorial Stadium
District 1-4A (HS) El PasoAustin HS
District 10-1A Championships (HS) SeymourSeymour HS
District 10-3A (HS) AubreyAubrey
District 14-2A (HS) Grand Saline, TxIndian Stadium
District 14-4A (HS) Mt PleasantMt Pleasant HS
District 15-3A Meet (HS) Paris, TX.Paris HS
District 15-4A (HS) LancasterLancaster HS
District 19-3A (HS) FairfieldFairfield HS
District 19-A Championships (HS) AxtellAxtell HS
District 25-3A Finals (HS) El CampoRicebird Stadium
District 26-3A Championships (HS) GiddingsGiddings
District 26-4A Championships (HS) AustinNelson Field
District 26A Division 2 (HS) Abe Martin StadiumLufkin
District 27-2A (HS) ComfortComfort
District 27-3A Championships (HS) FischerCanyon Lake HS
District 29-3A Championships-Day 2 (HS) Crystal CityCrystal City HS
District 3-1A and 4-1A DII (HS) PanhandlePanhandle HS
District 3-3A Meet [FINALS] (HS) ClintClint HS
District 3-5A Championships (HS) WeatherfordWeatherford
District 30-4A(Finals) (HS) Calallen, TXWildcat Stadium
District 31-2A Finals (HS) George WestGeorge West
District 32-4A Championships (HS) Rio Grande CityJoe R. Sanchez Stadium
District 4-5A Finals (HS) Keller Keller HS
District 5-5A (HS) Flower MoundMarcus HS
District 5-5A Championships (HS) Flower Mound, TexasFlower Mound
District 6-2A Day 2 (HS) Clyde, TXBulldog Stadium
District 8-4A Championships (HS) JoshuaJoshua HS
District 9-1A and 10-1A (HS) AspermontAspermont HS
District 9-3A Championships (HS) Sanger, TXSanger HS
Dual Meet vs. St. Theresa's (MS) AustinTSD
East Texas Private School Championship (HS) Bullard, TXThe Brook Hill School
Lena Nelson Relays at FWC (HS) North Richland HillsFort Worth Christian
Metroplex Middle School Series (MS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace
Metroplex Middle School Series (MS) TxIrving
Panther Invitational (MS) HoustonPresbyterian Track
TCPS Field Medal Meet (MS) Fort WorthAll Saints Episcopal
TCPS Medal Meet (Running) (MS) Ft.WorthTrinity Valley
TCPS Running Medal #2 (MS) Fort WorthTrinity Valley School
WHCAC Meet #4 (MS) HoustonHouston Christian
Friday, April 12
District 11-4A Championship (HS) DallasJesse Owens Complex
Area 1-1A Div 1 Meet (HS) Panhandle, TXPanhandle HS
Dick Phillips Relays (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
District (MS) MckinneyRon Poe Stadium
District 1 4-A Championships (HS) El PasoAustin H.S
District 1-4A (HS) El PasoAustin HS
District 12-3A (HS) DallasJesse Owens Complex
District 12-5A (HS) MesquiteE.H. Hanby Stadium
District 2-4A Championships (HS) El PasoSAC
District 2-4A Championships (HS) El PasoSAC
District 20-5A Meet (HS) HoustonHouston
District 27-5A (HS) San AntonioGus Stadium
Eagle Relays (HS) TomballRosehill Christian School
North Texas Small School Championship (HS, MS) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Oakridge Quadrangular (HS) 5701 W. Pioneer PkwyThe Oakridge School
San Antonio Christian Invitational (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Chr...
TAPPS 2-2A District Meet (HS) AddisonTrinity Christian Academy
Tom Landry Relays (HS) AddisonTrinity Christian Academy
Saturday, April 13
2nd Annual KIPP Houston Track Meet (HS, MS, Club) Houston9100 South Freeway
District 1-4A (HS) El PasoAustin HS
District 1-AA JH District Track Meet (MS) CanadianWildcat Stadium
Duo meet (HS) southwest parkwaySt Andrews
FEAST Patriot Middle School Meet (MS) Universal City, TXRandolph HS
Ovilla Christian Relays (HS, MS) Red OakRed Oak, texas
TCAF District 1 Track and Field Championship Meet (HS) EulessCentral JH
Viking Relays (HS) Fort WorthNolan Catholic HS
Monday, April 15
Meet of Champions (MS) Justin, TX NISD Texan Stadium
MS District Meet (MS) Forth Worth, TxFort Worth Christian
Warrior Relays (MS) ArgyleWarrior Stadium
Tuesday, April 16
Amarillo MS City Prelims (MS) AmarilloDick Bivins
Dual Meet (MS) CarrolltonPOPCS
Dual Meet vs. St. Paul (MS) AustinTSD
Holmes Downhill Mile (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio
TCPS Field Medal (MS) Fort WorthFort Worth Country Day
WHCAC Meet #5 (MS) HoustonHouston Christian
Wednesday, April 17
Area Meet District 13 & 14 AA (HS) BuffaloBuffalo Stadium
Area Meet District 15 & 16 3A (HS) Bullard Bullard HS
Area Meet District 19-A & 20-A (HS) AxtellAxtell HS
Area Meet District 25 & 26 - AAA (HS) GiddingsBuffalo Stadium
Area Meet District 7-4A & 8-4A (HS) TXJoshua
Northside North/South Meet of Champs (MS) San Antonio,TexasGustufson Stadium
TAPPS 3-5A District Meet (HS) HoustonSt. Thomas HS
TAPPS 3-5A District Meet (HS) HoustonSt. Thomas HS
Thursday, April 18
25A/26A Area meet (HS) LufkinAbe Martin Stadium
Amarillo MS City Trackmeet (MS) Amarillo, TXDick Bivins Stadium
Area Meet Dist 15/16-5A & Dist 25/26-4A (HS) AustinTony Burger
Area Meet District 3-5A & 4-5A (HS) CoppellCoppell HS
Area Meet District 7-4A & 8-4A Finals (HS) TXJoshua
Area meet District 9 & 10 (HS) ArgyleArgyle
Area Meet District 9/10 5A (HS) DallasJesse Owens Complex
Cougar Relays (HS) TylerGrace Community School
District 7AA & 8AA Area Meet (HS) JacksboroJacksboro
FBC Quad Meet (HS) Sugar LandFort Bend Christian Acade...
GHAC Championship (MS) HoustonAwty International
Junction Regional Qualifiers Meet (HS) JunctionJunction
Meet at Midway (HS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace Christian...
Metroplex Middle School Series (MS) AddisonGreenhill
Metroplex Middle School Series (MS) DallasSt. Mark's School of Texa...
TAPPS 1A North Regional Meet (HS) Abilene, TXMcMurry University
TAPPS 2A District 3 Meet (HS) San Antonio TX Central Catholic HS
TAPPS 3-5A District Meet (HS) HoustonSt. Thomas HS
TAPPS 3A District 3 Meet (HS) Cedar CreekBastrop Memorial Stadium
TCPS Field Medal Meet (MS) Ft. WorthAll Saints
Tri-County District Meet (MS) Little Cypress, TXLittle Cypress Mauricevil...
Warrior Relays (HS) HoustonCypress Christian
Friday, April 19
27/285A Area Meet (HS) San AntonioHeroes Stadium
Area 11 vs. 12 Meet (HS) MesquiteHanby Stadium
Area Meet 19- 20 5A (HS) HoustonHouston
GHAC Championship (MS) HoustonAwty International
ISAL Championship (MS) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational (HS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track
Ranger Relays (MS) AustinTSD
Russell Graham Memorial Regional Qualifi (HS) PanhandlePanhandle HS
SPC North Zone (Day 1) (HS) AddisonGreenhill School
Saturday, April 20
Area 29-30 4A Meet (HS) FloresvilleEschenburg Field
Area 31-32 Meet (HS) Kingsville TxTx A&M Kingsville
Area Meet District 15 & 16 -AAAAA (HS) AustinTony Burger Center
District 2-3A JH Meet (MS) Carrollton, TexasPrince Of Peace
Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational (HS) HoustonMcMurrey Memorial Track
Poth Regional Qualifiers Meet (HS) PothPoth
SPC North Zone (Day 2) (HS) AddisonGreenhill School
TAPPS Dist.4-2A (HS) HoustonHouston Christian
TX State Homeschool Track & Field Championships (HS, MS, Club) TBABelton HS
U.I.L. District 9-5A & 10-5A Area Meet (HS) Richardson, TxRichardson HS Stadium
UIL District 3&4 Area Championships (HS) CoppellCoppell HS
Monday, April 22
CALSA District Meet (MS) Medina ValleyMedina Valley HS
HJPC Championship Meet (MS) Houston, TexasKinkaid School
LSA Intrasquad Meet (MS) HoustonLutheran South Academy
TAPPS 4A District 1 Championships (HS) North Richland HillsFort Worth Christian Scho...
TAPPS District 1-4A Meet - Prelims (HS) Fort Worth Cardinal Stadium
Tuesday, April 23
2013 TCAF State Championships (HS) SpringtownPorcupine Stadium
HJPC Championship Meet (MS) HoustonKinkaid School
TAPPS 4A District 1 Finals (HS) North Richland HillsFort Worth Christian Scho...
TAPPS District 1-4A Meet - Finals (HS) Fort WorthCardinal Stadium
TAPPS District 3A-4 Meet (HS) HoustonCypress Christian
TAPS Championship (MS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace Christian...
Wednesday, April 24
EHS <> Kinkaid Dual (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
TAPPS District 3A-4 Meet (HS) Houston Cypress Christian
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships (HS) Sugarland, TexasFort Bend Christian Acade...
Thursday, April 25
EHS<>Kinkaid Dual (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
Metroplex Middle School Series (MS) DallasEpiscopal School of Dalla...
Quad Meet vs. St Ignatius, Sterling Classical, & T... (MS) AustinTSD
TAPPS 1-5A District Track Meet (HS) ArgyleLiberty Christian School
TAPPS 4A District 2 Championship (HS) CarrolltonPrince of Peace Christian...
TAPPS District 3A-4 Meet (HS) HoustonCypress Christian
TAPPS District 4 4A Track and Field Championships (HS) Sugarland, TexasFort Bend Christian Acade...
Friday, April 26
Region 1-AA day 1 (HS) Odessa, TXRatliff Stadium
Region 4-AA (HS) San AntonioJudson
Region II 5A Meet (HS) Waco, TxBaylor U. Track
Region IV-AAAA Meet (HS) San AntonioAlamo Stadium
TAPPS 2A District 2 Meet (HS) AddisonTrinity Christian Academy
TAPPS 4A-3 District Meet (HS) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian HS
Tapps District 3A-2 Meet (HS) Princeton, TexasPrinceton HS
TCPS MS Championships (MS) Fort WorthTrinity Valley School
Trailblazer Relays (MS) JarrellJarrell HS
UIL Region I-4A Prelims (HS) Abilenemcmurray
UIL Region I-5A Prelims (HS) LubbockTexas Tech
UIL Region III A-II Meet (HS) Bullard, TXBullard HS
UIL Region IV 1A Prelims (HS) Kingsville, TXJavelina Stadium
UIL Region IV-AAA Prelims (HS) KingsvilleJavelina Stadium
Saturday, April 27
Allen Academy Ram Classic (HS) BryanAllen Academy
Dallas HSAA Regional Home School Meet (HS, MS) AnnaAnna ISD Stadium
HSAA Home School Regionals (Club) AnnaAnna HS
North Texas Cheetahs Open (Club) Lancaster,Texas
Region 1-AA Day 2 (HS) Odessa, TXRatliff Stadium
Region 2 2AA Regional Meet (HS) TarletonTarleton State University
Region II: 5A Meet (HS) Waco, TxBaylor U. Track
Region IV Meet (HS) San AntonioHeroes Stadium
TAPPS 2A District 2 Meet (HS) Addison Trinity Christian Academy
Tapps District 3A-2 Meet (HS) Princeton, TexasPrinceton HS
TCPS MS Championships (MS) Fort WorthTrinity Valley School
UIL Region I-3A Meet (HS) LubbockTexas Tech
UIL Region I-4A Finals (HS) AbileneACU
UIL Region I-5A Finals (HS) LubbockTexas Tech
UIL Region I-A Finals (HS) LevellandSouth Plains College
UIL Region IV 1A Finals (HS) Kingsville, TXJavelina Stadium
UIL Region IV-AAA Finals (HS) KingsvilleJavelina Stadium
Monday, April 29
Region III 3AAA (HS) HumbleTurner Stadium
Westwood Scrimmage (HS) DallasESD
Tuesday, April 30
Acaa 2013 (HS, MS, UnA) Florence TexasFlorence Hs
May
Wednesday, May 1
Last Chance (MS) IrvingCistercian
Thursday, May 2
TAPPS 3A North Regional Meet (HS) SpringtownPorcupine Stadium
TAPPS 4A North Regional Track Meet (HS) AbileneMcMurry University
TAPPS 5A North Regional Track Meet (HS) ArgyleWarrior Stadium
Friday, May 3
AIPL Track Meet (MS) AustinSt. Andrew's HS
CMcG Sports State Qualifiers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
SPC Track & Field Championships (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
TAPPS 1A South Regional Meet (HS) AlvinAlvin HS
TAPPS 2A North Regional (HS) Fort WorthAll Saints
TAPPS 2A North Regional Meet (HS) Fort WorthAll Saints Episcopal
TAPPS 4A South Regional (HS) HoustonAwty International School
TAPPS 5A North Regional Track Meet - 1/2 Field, Ru... (HS) ArgyleWarrior Stadium
TCAL State Track and Field Championships (HS) BryanAllen Academy
Saturday, May 4
North Texas 1600m (HS) SouthlakeSouthlake Middle School
SPC Track & Field Championships (HS) BellaireEpiscopal HS
Stealth TC Track & Field Invitation Meet (Club) ArlingtonArlington Lamar HS
TAPPS 2A South Regional Meet (HS) HallettsvilleMemorial Stadium
TAPPS 3A South Region Meet (HS) HoustonTBA
TAPPS 3A South Region Meet (HS) HoustonTBA
TAPPS 4A South Regional (HS) HoustonAwty international School
Texas FACES TC Track & Field Meet (Club) DeSotoDeSoto HS
Thursday, May 9
John Cooper Moonlight Mile (HS, MS) The Woodlands, TXJohn Cooper School
Friday, May 10
Integrity TC Intrasquad (HS, MS, Club) ArlingtonMartin HS
UIL AAAA State Championships (HS) AustinMike Myers Stadium
UIL State Track Meet (HS) Austin, TXMike A. Myers Stadium
Saturday, May 11
Cedar Hill Blaze TC Track & Field Meet (Club) Cedar HillCedar Hill HS
TAPPS State Track & Field Championships (HS) WacoHart-Patterson Track Comp...
UIL 5A State Championships (HS) AustinUniversity of Texas
UIL State Track Meet (HS) Austin, TXMike A. Myers Stadium
Tuesday, May 14
30th Anniversary Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasSMU - Westcott Field
Friday, May 17
3 Mile Loop Guess Your Time (HS) San AntonioSan Antonio
Field Event Fiesta #1 (MS, Club) ArlingtonMartin HS
Saturday, May 18
AAU Texas First Track Club Meet (Club) MansfieldMansfield HS
Tru Speed TC Track & Field Meet (Club) DeSotoDeSoto HS
Tuesday, May 21
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasSMU - Westcott Field
Thursday, May 23
Fort Worth Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU - Lowden Track Comple...
NCAA DI West Region Outdoor T&F Champs Day 1 (Collegiate) AustinMike Myers Track, Univers...
Friday, May 24
NCAA DI West Region Outdoor T&F Champs Day 2 (Collegiate) AustinMike Myers Track, Univers...
Saturday, May 25
DeSoto Swift TC Track & Field Meet (Club) DeSotoDeSoto HS
NCAA DI West Region Outdoor T&F Champs Day 3 (Collegiate) AustinMike Myers Track, Univers...
USATF Hallmark TC Invitational (Club) Fort WorthHerman Clark Stadium
Tuesday, May 28
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasSMU - Westcott Field
Wednesday, May 29
SUN Relays (HS, MS) SunrayCAT FIELD
Thursday, May 30
Fort Worth Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU - Lowden Track Comple...
Rice All Comer's Meet (HS) HoustonRice University
Friday, May 31
Austin Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AustinAustin
Field Event Fiesta #2 (MS, Club) ArlingtonMartin HS
Luke's Locker Invitational (HS) Fort Worth, TexasFort Worth, Texas
June
Saturday, June 1
TAAF Region 7 Circuit Meet (Club) Plano, TXPrestonwood Christian Aca...
USATF Lancaster Lightning TC Tri-City Meet (Club) LancasterLancaster HS
Tuesday, June 4
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasSMU - Westcott Field
St. John's Track & Field Camps (HS) HoustonSt. John's School
St. John's Track & Field Camps (MS) HoustonSt. John's School
TAAF Region 12 Girls Meet (Club) Fort WorthFarrington Field
Thursday, June 6
Fort Worth Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU - Lowden Track Comple...
Rice All Comer's Meet (HS) HoustonRice University
TAAF Region 12 Boys Meet (Club) Fort WorthFarrington Field
Saturday, June 8
T.A.A.F. Region 4 Track and Field Circui (Club) MansfieldLegacy HS
USATF Start 2 Finish TC Track & Field Me (Club) Dallas, TXDallas Gateway Academy
Tuesday, June 11
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasSMU - Westcott Field
Thursday, June 13
Fort Worth Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU - Lowden Track Comple...
Friday, June 14
AAU SW District T & F Championships (Club) Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
Austin Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS) AustinAustin
Field Event Fiesta #3 (MS, Club) ArlingtonMartin HS
New Balance Outdoor Scholastic Nationals (HS) GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
USATF WT Association T&F Championships (Club) OdessaRatliff Stadium
Saturday, June 15
Grand Prairie Flash TC Track & Field Mee (Club) DallasDallas Gateway Academy
Mesquite EliteTC/Illusions TC T&F Meet (Club) DallasFirst Baptist Athletic Co...
New Balance Outdoor Scholastic Nationals (HS) GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
Texas Open/Masters Championship (HS, Club) CoppellCoppell HS
USATF Qualifier (MS) OdessaRatliff Stadium
USATF WT Association T&F Championships (Club) OdessaRatliff Stadium
Sunday, June 16
AAU Southwestern District T & F Championships (Club) Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
New Balance Outdoor Scholastic Nationals (HS) GreensboroNorth Carolina A&T Univer...
Monday, June 17
Free Spirit Track Festival (Club) San Antonio MacArthur HS
Tuesday, June 18
Dallas Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasSMU - Westcott Field
Thursday, June 20
Fort Worth Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU - Lowden Track Comple...
USATF SW Association T&F Championships (Club) SpringTownSpringTown HS
Friday, June 21
9th Annual Dr Daniel Cepero T&F Meet (Club) OdessaRatliff Stadium
USATF Junior National Championships (HS) Des Moines, IowaDrake University
USATF SW Association T&F Championships (Club) SpringTownSpringTown HS
Saturday, June 22
2013 Houston Sonics Relays (MS) Houston, TXKlein Memorial Stadium
9th Annual Dr Daniel Cepero T&F Meet (Club) OdessaRatliff Stadium
USATF Junior National Championships (HS) Des Moines, IowaDrake University
USATF South Texas Association meet (Club) AustinBurger center
USATF SW Association T&F Championships (Club) SpringTownSpringTown HS
Wichita Falls City Meet (Club) Wichita FallsMcNiel Track COmplex
Tuesday, June 25
Twlight Field Event Meet (Club) New Braunfels Lone Star PV
Thursday, June 27
15th Anniversary Fort Worth Luke's Locker All-Come... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU - Lowden Track Comple...
Friday, June 28
Austin Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS) AustinAustin
Field Event Fiesta #4 (MS, Club) ArlingtonMartin HS
Saturday, June 29
TAAF Circuit Meet (HS, MS, Club) Little ElmLittle Elm HS
Sunday, June 30
AAU Area 21 Junior Olympics National Qualifier Cha... (Club) Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
July
Tuesday, July 2
Twlight Field Meet (Club) New BruanfelsLone Star Pole Vault
USATF Region 12 Championships (Club) HumbleHumble HS-Turner Stadium
Wednesday, July 3
USATF Region 12 Championships (Club) HumbleHumble HS-Turner Stadium
Thursday, July 4
2013 USATF Region 12 National Qualifier (MS) HumbleHumble ISD Stadium
USATF Region 12 Championships (Club) HumbleHumble HS-Turner Stadium
Friday, July 5
USATF Region 12 Championships (Club) HumbleHumble HS-Turner Stadium
USATF Region 12 Championships (Club) HumleHumble HS-Turner Stadium
Saturday, July 6
End of Season Intrasquad (HS, MS, Club) HurstLD Bell HS
USATF Region 12 Championships (Club) HumbleHumble HS-Turner Stadium
Monday, July 8
Free Spirit Track Festival (Club) San Antonio TXMacArthur HS
Friday, July 12
Austin Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS) AustinAustin
TAAF Region 4 (Regional Meet) (Club) The ColonyThe Colony
Saturday, July 13
Patti Brower Invitational (Club) Austin, TX Tony Burger Stadium
Region 8 TAAF Regional Meet (HS, Club) Wichita FallsMcNiel Track
TAAF Region 4 Championships (Club) The ColonyColony HS
TAAF Region 9 T&F Championships (Club) LubbockCoronado HS
Tuesday, July 16
Twlight Field Event Meet (Club) New Braunfels TX Lone Star Pole Vault
Monday, July 22
Free Spirit Track Festival (Club) San Antonio TX MacArthur HS
Thursday, July 25
TAAF Games of Texas (HS, Club) Corpus ChristiCabaniss Multi-Purpose Co...
Friday, July 26
Austin Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS) AustinAustin
Luke's Locker Meet (Club) Austin, Texas School for the Deaf
TAAF Games of Texas (Club) Corpus ChristiCabaniss Multi-Purpose Co...
Saturday, July 27
TAAF Games of Texas (HS, Club) Corpus ChristiCabiniss Multi-Purpose Co...
Sunday, July 28
TAAF Games of Texas (Club) Corpus ChristiCabaniss Multi-Purpose Co...
Monday, July 29
Free Spirit Track Festival (Club) San Antonio TXMacarthur HS
Wednesday, July 31
AAU National JO T & F Championships (Club) norfolk, vaEastern Michigan Universi...
August
Friday, August 9
Austin Luke's Locker All-Comers (HS) AustinAustin
Saturday, August 24
Canyon 6 Mile Relay (HS) Canyon, TexasCanyon HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results