All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Wednesday, March 6
Tidewater Area Schools Season Opener New KentNew Kent HS
Tuesday, March 12
Go for the Goat McleanPotomac School
Wednesday, March 13
2nd Annual Red & Green Meet AlexandriaSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes...
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #1... SuffolkLakeland HS
Friday, March 15
SSSAS Early Bird AlexandriaSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes...
Saturday, March 16
Battlefield Relays HaymarketBattlefield HS
Shoot the Gun and Run Invitational New KEntNew Kent HS
Wednesday, March 20
Bethel & Woodside @ Gloucester GloucesterGloucester HS
Charles City Regular Season Meet #1 Charles CityCharles City HS
Pope John Paul the Great Catholic Spring DumfriesPope John Paul the Great ...
Saints Open 2013 AlexandriaSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes...
Saturday, March 23
Brian Watkins I-95 StaffordBrooke Point HS Track
Thursday, March 28
Collegiate, Powhatan, Veritas (HS, MS) RichmondCollegiate HS
Friday, March 29
Lesile Sherman Springfield VA.West Springfield HS
Saturday, March 30
Blue Streak Co-Ed Classic HarrisonburgHarrisonburg HS
Charles City Invitational Charles CityCharles City County HS
E.C. Glass Throwdown LynchburgE.C. Glass HS
Wildcat Invitational StaffordMountain View
April
Thursday, April 4
SSSAS Quad Meet AlexandriaSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes...
Saturday, April 6
Colonial Relays (HS, Collegiate) WilliamsburgWilliam & Mary University
Potomac Invitational McLeanThe Potomac School
Woodberry Forest Invitational Orange, VAWoodberry Forest School
Tuesday, April 9
Flint Hill Open Oakton Flint Hill School
Wednesday, April 10
Monacan Tri-Meet #1 RichmondMonacan HS
Thursday, April 11
Piedmont District #1 RidgewayMagna Vista HS
Friday, April 12
Gojekian Twilight Meet Woodbridge, VAWoodbridge HS
Northern Virginia Invitational Fairfax, VARobinson Secondary School
Saturday, April 13
Northern Virginia Invitational Fairfax, VARobinson Secondary School
Saints Track & Field Showcase AlexandriaSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes...
Turner Ashby Invitational BridgewaterTurner Ashby HS
Tuesday, April 16
Flint Hill Invitational OaktonFlint Hill Upper School
Wednesday, April 17
Surry County Regular Season Meet DendronSurry County HS
Friday, April 19
Cronly Invitational AlexandriaEpiscopal HS
Saturday, April 20
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Meet Burke, VALake Braddock SS
Tuesday, April 23
Franklin HS Regular Season Meet DendronSurry County HS
Rice Relays Alexandria, VAEpiscopal HS
Friday, April 26
Milestat.com Elite Track Classic RichmondSports Backers Stadium
Saturday, April 27
8th Annual Cassel's XBC Track Experience ChantillyChantilly HS
Apple Blossom Invitational WinchesterJames Wood HS
Milestat.com Elite Track Classic RichmondSports Backers Stadium
Tuesday, April 30
Woodberry Forest vs Episcopal Orange, VAWoodberry Forest School
May
Wednesday, May 1
Amherst County 5 Team Meet AmherstAmherst County HS
Charlie James Invitational JonesvilleLee HS
Collegiate Meet #3 RichmondCollegiate HS
Douglas Freeman Colonial/Capital Meet #2 RichmondDouglas Freeman HS
Falls Church Quad Meet Falls ChurchFalls Church HS
Freedom, Osbourn @ Broad Run AuburnBroad Run HS
Harrisonburg-Rockingham City-County Meet Penn LairdSpotswood HS
Lee-Davis Capital/Colonial Meet MechanicsvilleLee-Davis HS
Maggie Walker 6 Team Meet RichmondMaggie Walker Governor's ...
Meadowbrook Quad Meet RichmondMeadowbrook HS
Mountain View JV Meet StaffordMountain View HS
Norfolk Academy Meet #3 NorfolkNorfolk Academy
Southside District Meet #4 @ Greensville County EmporiaGreensville County HS
Thomas Dale Quad Meet ChesterThomas Dale HS
Thomas Edison Quad Meet AlexandriaThomas Edison HS
Woodgrove Meet PurcellvilleWoodgrove HS
Thursday, May 2
Battlefield & Patriot Freshmen-Sophomore Challenge HaymarketBattlefield HS
Beach District Meet #1 @ Salem Virginia BeachSalem HS
Beach District Meet #4 @ Tallwood Virginia BeachTallwood HS
Beach District Meet #5 @ Landstown Virginia BeachLandstown HS
Cosmopolitan Invitational (HS, MS) RoanokeWilliam Fleming HS
Greenbrier Christian Home Meet #2 ChesapeakeGreenbrier Christian Acad...
Friday, May 3
32nd General Philip Draper Invitational AlexandriaSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes...
Caroline Invitational MilfordCaroline HS
Cosmopolitan Invitational (HS, MS) RoanokeWilliam Fleming HS
Fluvanna Invitational PalmyraFluvanna County HS
Gloucester Invitational GloucesterGloucester HS
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic WarrentonFauquier HS
Saturday, May 4
Colonial Forge Showcase StaffordColonial Forge HS
Cosmopolitan Invitational (HS, MS) RoanokeWilliam Fleming HS
Dogwood Track Classic CharlottesvilleLannigan Field
Five Forks Track Classic Prince GeorgePrince George HS
Gar-Field Invitational WoodbridgeGar-field HS
Nike Spring Invitational Reston South Lakes HS
St. Christopher's Meet #3 RichmondSt. Christopher's School
Stonewall Jackson Invitational QuicksburgStonewall Jackson HS (Qui...
Suffolk Invitational SuffolkLakeland HS
T.C. Williams Invitational AlexandriaT.C. Williams HS
Virginia Beach Invitational Virginia BeachLandstown HS
Woodberry Forest Mini Meet Woodberry ForestWoodberry Forest
Monday, May 6
ISL/MAC "B Championships" McLean, VAThe Potomac School
Tuesday, May 7
Charles City Regular Season Meet #2 Charles CityCharles City HS
National District Outdoor T&F Championships AlexandriaThomas Edison HS
Southeastern District Regular Season Boys Meet #4 ChesapeakeGrassfield HS
Tidewater Conference of Independent Schools Champi... Newport NewsCNU
Wednesday, May 8
Broadway Tri Meet BroadwayBroadway HS
Clover Hill Tri Meet MidlothianClover Hill HS
Cosby Meet MidlothianCosby HS
Cumberland District Outdoor T&F Championships CoeburnEastside HS
Deep Run Meet Glen AllenDeep Run HS
Fluvanna County @ Louisa County MineralLouisa County HS
Glen Allen 6-Team #2 Glen AllenGlen Allen HS
Godwin 5 Team Meet RichmondGodwin HS
Midlothian Tri Meet MidlothianMidlothian HS
National District Outdoor T&F Championships AlexandriaThomas Edison HS
Nottoway Quad Meet #3 NottowayNottoway HS
Southeastern District Regular Season Girls Meet #4 SuffolkLakeland HS
Southside District Meet #5 @ Greensville County EmporiaGreensville County HS
Southwest District Warm Up (HS, MS) AbingdonAbingdon HS
York High Penta Meet YorktownYork HS
Thursday, May 9
Broad Run and Freedom @Stonewall ManassasStonewall Jackson HS (Man...
Evergreen District Outdoor T&F Championships Front RoyalWarren County HS
Goochland Quad Meet #4 GoochlandGoochland HS
Henrico HS Sub-Varsity Meet RichmondHenrico HS
Heritage Quad Meet LynchburgHeritage HS (Lynchburg)
New Kent Penta Meet New KentNew Kent HS
Peninsula District 10 Team Predistrict Meet Newport NewsTodd Stadium
St. Christopher's J.V. Invitational RichmondSt. Christopher's
Friday, May 10
100 Miles of Stars HarrisonburgHarrisonburg HS
Clinch Mountain District Outdoor T&F Championships BristolVirginia HS
Eastern District Outdoor T&F Championships PortsmouthWoodrow Wilson HS
Lonesome Pine District Outdoor T&F Championships Big Stone GapUnion HS
Millbrook Last Chance Invitational WinchesterMillbrook HS
Southern Track Classic Richmond, VASports Baker Stadium
Saturday, May 11
Blue Ridge and VIC Conference Championships LynchburgVirginia Episcopal School
E.C. Glass JV Invitational LynchburgE.C. Glass HS
Fluvanna County Pole Vault Summit PalmyraFluvanna County HS
Grassfield Invitational ChesapeakeGrassfield HS
Hogoheegee District Outdoor T&F Championships Glade SpringPatrick Henry (G. Spring)...
James Earl Jones Last Chance Meet RoanokePatrick Henry HS
Prep League/LIS Championship Fork UnionFork Union military Acade...
TJ Penultimate Experience AlexandriaThomas Jefferson
Victor Cahoon Track Classic ManassasOsbourn Park HS
Virginia Catholic Schools State Champion ArlingtonBishop O'Connell
Monday, May 13
Bay Rivers District Outdoor T&F Championships YorktownYork HS
Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships MidlothianMidlothian HS
James River District Outdoor T&F Championships GoochlandGoochland HS
Tuesday, May 14
Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships MidlothianMidlothian HS
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet AlexandriaSt Stephens and St Agnes ...
Liberty District Outdoor T&F Championships RestonSouth Lakes HS
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships AmherstAmherst County HS
Tri-Rivers District Outdoor T&F Championships Charles CityCharles City HS
Wednesday, May 15
800m Time Trial Mclean Potomac School
Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships CulpeperCulpeper HS
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships Virginia BeachLandstown HS
Bull Run District Outdoor T&F Championships StrasburgStrasburg HS
Capital District Outdoor T&F Championships Glen AllenGlen Allen HS
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships WoodbridgeGar-Field HS
Cedar Run District Outdoor T&F Championships NokesvillePatriot HS
Central District Outdoor T&F Championships Prince GeorgePrince George HS
Colonial District Outdoor T&F Championships Glen AllenGlen Allen HS
Commonwealth District Outdoor T&F Championships StaffordColonial Forge HS
Dominion District Outdoor T&F Championships MidlothianMidlothian HS
Dulles District Outdoor T&F Championships PurcellvilleWoodgrove HS
Eastern Shore District Outdoor T&F Championships EastvilleNorthampton HS
Jefferson District Outdoor T&F Championships PalmyraFluvanna County HS
Liberty District Outdoor T&F Championships RestonSouth Lakes HS
Mountain Empire District Outdoor T&F Championships GalaxGalax HS
Northwestern District Outdoor T&F Championships WinchesterJohn Handley HS
Patriot District Outdoor T&F Championships BurkeLake Braddock HS
Piedmont District Outdoor T&F Championships MartinsvilleLaurel Park Middle School
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships AmherstAmherst County HS
Southside District Outdoor T&F Championships EmporiaGreensville County HS
Southwest District Outdoor T&F Championship AbingdonAbingdon HS
Tidewater District Outdoor T&F Championships West PointWest Point HS
Western Valley District Outdoor T&F Championships RoanokeWilliam Fleming HS
Thursday, May 16
Beach District Outdoor T&F Championships Virginia BeachLandstown HS
Cardinal District Outdoor T&F Championships WoodbridgeGar-Field HS
Cedar Run District Outdoor T&F Championships NokesvillePatriot HS
Central District Outdoor T&F Championships Prince GeorgePrince George HS
Commonwealth District Outdoor T&F Championships StaffordColonial Forge HS
Dogwood District Outdoor T&F Championships LovingstonNelson County HS
Dulles District Outdoor T&F Championships PurcellvilleWoodgrove HS
Norfolk Academy JV Championships (HS, MS) NorfolkNorfolk Academy
Patriot District Outdoor T&F Championships BurkeLake Braddock HS
Seminole District Outdoor T&F Championships AmherstAmherst County HS
VHSL Northern Neck Championships HeathsvilleNorthumberland HS
VHSL Shenandoah District Championships ElktonEast Rockingham HS
VHSL Valley District Championships BroadwayBroadway HS
Friday, May 17
Commonwealth District Outdoor T&F Championships StaffordColonial Forge HS
VHSL Concorde District Championship ChantillyWestfield HS
VHSL River Ridge District Championship SalemSalem HS
VHSL Three Rivers District Championships FloydFloyd County HS Track
Saturday, May 18
I.A.C. Championship AlexandriaSt. Stephens & St. Agnes
VHSL Blue Ridge District Championships DanvilleLord Botetourt HS
VHSL Peninsula District Meet Newport NewsTodd Stadium
VHSL Southeastern District Championships SuffolkLakeland HS
VISAA State Championships Richmond, VASt Christopher's School
Wednesday, May 22
VHSL Region B Championships ElktonEast Rockingham HS
VHSL Region II Championships PalmyraFluvanna County HS
Thursday, May 23
VHSL Region I Championships CulpeperCulpeper HS
Friday, May 24
VHSL Northern Region Championships FairfaxJames Robinson HS Track
VHSL Northwest Region Championships CharlottesvilleLannigan Field
VHSL Region A Championships West PointWest Point HS
Saturday, May 25
VHSL Central Region Championships RichmondSports Backers Stadium
VHSL Eastern Region Championships Newport NewsTodd Stadium
VHSL Region C Championship RadfordRadford University Track
VHSL Region III Championships LynchburgLiberty University Track
VHSL Region IV Championships AbingdonAbingdon HS
June
Saturday, June 1
VHSL State Champion (AA ) HarrisonburgHarrisonburg HS
VHSL State Championship (A) RadfordRadford University Track
VHSL State Championships (AAA) Newport NewsTodd Stadium
Friday, June 7
Father Timing Fast Times Relays AlexandriaSt. Stephen's & St. Agnes...
Saturday, June 8
Milestat.com Elite Track Gala RichmondSports Backers Stadium

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results