Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

January
Saturday, January 11
Los Gatos AC Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Saturday, January 25
Los Gatos All-Comers #4 CALos Gatos
February
Saturday, February 1
Los Gatos All-Comers #5 CALos Gatos
Saturday, February 22
Los Gatos All-Comers #8 CALos Gatos
Monday, February 24
IHS 100/200 Time Trials San JoseIndependence
Tuesday, February 25
Independence Time Trials San JoseIndependence
Lynbrook TT San JoseLynbrook HS
Wednesday, February 26
Christopher @ Mitty/Harker San JoseAMHS
March
Saturday, March 1
North Salinas Time Trials SalinasNSHS
Santa Cruz Coast Relays AptosAptos HS
Willow Glen Invitational San JoseWillow Glen HS
Wednesday, March 5
Christopher @ San Benito HollisterSBHS
Monta Vista Time Trial CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Thursday, March 6
Branham Vs Evergreen San JoseBranham HS
Del Mar @ Independence San JoseIndependence
Lincoln Vs Overfelt San JoseLincoln HS
Live Oak Vs Gunderson San JoseGunderson HS
NMC/Carmel/Aptos Scrimmage Aptos, CAAptos HS
Oak Grove Vs Pioneer San JoseOak Grove HS
St Francis/Gunn/California Scrimmage Mt ViewSt Francis HS
Friday, March 7
Saratoga Time Trial SaratogaSaratoga HS
Saturday, March 8
K-Bell Invitational Los Gatoslos Gatos HS
Wildcat Relays WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Wednesday, March 12
Salinas @ Alisal SalinasAlisal HS
San Mateo Vs Menlo-Atherton Menlo-AthertonMenlo-Atherton HS
Thursday, March 13
Aragon vs Terra Nova San MateoAHS Track
Branham Vs Overfelt San JoseOverfelt HS
Carlmont Vs Westmoor Daly CityWestmoor HS
Christopher @ Palma/ND SalinasPHS
Cupertino @ Wilcox Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Dual v. Overfelt San JoseOverfelt HS
Gunderson @ Independence San JoseIndependence HS
Harbor @ Aptos AptosAptos High
Lincoln Vs Evergreen San JoseLincoln HS
Lynbrook vs Los Gatos Los GatosLos Gatos
Milpitas @ Los Altos Los AltosLos Altos
Monta Vista Vs Fremont CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Monta Vista Vs Santa Clara CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Monterey @ Gilroy GilroyGilroy HS
MVC Intersquad WatsonvilleMVC
North Salinas @ NMC CastrovilleNMC
Paly @ Gunn Palo AltoGunn HS
Saratoga Vs Homestead SaratogaSaratoga HS
SF vs SLV & SV FeltonSLV HS
Soquel at Santa Cruz Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Westmont Vs Oak Grove San JoseWestmont HS
Yerba Buena Vs San Jose San JoseSan Jose HS
Saturday, March 15
Freshman Focus Meet SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Saint Francis Carnival Los AltosSaint Francis HS
UCSC Throwers Meet Santa CruzShaffer Field
Tuesday, March 18
Cupertino @ Fremont SunnyvaleFremont HS
Wednesday, March 19
Bellarmine Vs SHC San JoseBellarmine
Gilroy HS and Pajaro Valley HS @ WHS WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Presentation Vs SHC San JoseBellarmine HS
Riordan Vs SI San FranciscoRiordan HS
Serra/NDB Vs St Francis San MateoSerra HS
Valley Christian at Mitty San JoseMitty HS
Thursday, March 20
Alvarez vs Monterey SalinasAlvarez HS
Aptos vs St. Francis AptosAptos HS
Branham v. Lincoln San JoseLincoln HS
Car, KC, PG at Greenfield GreenfieldGreenfield
Christopher vs. Alisal GilroyGHS
Evergreen Vs Overfelt San JoseOverfelt HS
Harbor @ Santa Cruz Santa CruzSanta Cruz High
Homestead at Monta Vista CupertinoMonta Vista
Independence @ Live Oak San JoseLive Oak HS
Leigh Vs Piedmont Hills San JoseLeigh
Leland Vs Silver Creek San JoseLeland HS
Lynbrook vs Los Altos San Jose CALynbrook HS
Milpitas @ Gunn Palo Alto, CAGunn HS
Mt View Vs Los Gatos Mt ViewMt View HS
MTAL Soledad Cluster Meet SoledadSoledad
MVC vs Seaside WatsonvilleMVC
Salinas @ North Salinas SalinasNorth Salinas HS
San Benito @ NMC CastrovilleNMC
Santa Teresa Vs Sobrato San JoseSanta Teresa HS
Saratoga Vs Santa Clara SaratogaSaratoga HS
SV, SC & Harbor @ Soquel SoquelSoquel HS
Saturday, March 22
"Garlic Classic" Track Invite Soquel Soquel HS
Cupertino/De Anza Invitational Cupertino caDe Anza College
Serra Throwers Meet San MateoCollege of San Mateo
Tuesday, March 25
Lynbrook Vs Gunn San JoseLynbrook HS
Saratoga @ Fremont SunnyvaleFremont HS
WBAL 1A AthertonSHP
Wednesday, March 26
Christopher @ San Benito HollisterSBHS
Leland vs Willow Glen San JoseWillow Glen
MVC @Monterey MontereyMHS
North Salinas vs. San Benito HollisterAndy hardin Stadium
St Francis Vs SHC Mt ViewSt Francis HS
St. Ignatius at Archbishop Mitty San JoseMitty High
WBAL 1B Menlo ParkMenlo
Thursday, March 27
Aptos @ SLV FeltonSLV HS
Aragon vs M-A San MateoAHS track
Branham v. Pioneer San JoseBranham HS
Everett Alvarez HS and Pajaro Valley HS WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Evergreen v Oak Grove San JoseOak Grove
Gunderson @ Prospect SaratogaProspect HS
Independence @ James Lick San JoseJames Lick
Live Oak @ Yerba Buena San JoseYerba Buena
Mills, Hillsdale & Capuchino MilbraeMills HS
Monta Vista @ Wilcox Santa ClaraWilcox HS
MTAL King City Cluster Meet King CityKing City
MTAL PG Cluster Meet Pacific Grove Pacific Grove
MVC MVCMVC
Palma/ND @ Salinas SalinasSalinas HS
Palo Alto Vs Mt View Palo AltoPalo Alto HS`
Santa Clara at Cupertino CupertinoCupertino HS
Scotts Valley at Santa Cruz Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Seaside @ Gilroy GilroyGilroy HS
SSF/HMB @ Burlingame BurlingameBurlingame
Friday, March 28
Frosh/Soph Top 8 Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Saturday, March 29
Avis Kelley Invitational GilroyGilroy HS
Firebird Relays SunnyvaleFremonth HS
April
Tuesday, April 1
Alvarez vs MVC SalinasAlvarez HS
Homestead Vs Cupertino CupertinoHomestead HS
Wednesday, April 2
Leland vs Santa Teresa San JoseLeland
Sacred Heart at Mitty San JoseMitty High
Seaside and Pajaro Valley @ Watsonville WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Serra/NDB Vs Valley Christian San JoseValley Christian HS
St Francis Vs St Ignatius Mtn ViewSt Francis HS
Thursday, April 3
Branham v. Oak Grove San JoseOak Grove HS
Christopher vs. Salinas GilroyGilroy HS
Evergreen v Pioneer San JoseEvergreen HS
Hollister @ Alisal SalinasAlisal HS
Los Altos Intrasquad Time Trial Los Altos, CALos Altos HS
Lynbrook vs Mt. View San JoseLynbrook HS
North Monterey County @ Palma/ND SalinasPalma HS
Saratoga @ Wilcox Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Silver Creek Vs Mt Pleasant San JoseSilver Creek HS
Friday, April 4
Stanford Invitational Day 1 Palo AltoStanford University
Saturday, April 5
North Salinas Invitational and Relays Salinas, CANorth Salinas HS
Quicksilver Classic San JoseLeland HS
Stanford Invitational Day 2 Palo AltoStanford University
Tuesday, April 8
WBAL 2A SunnyvaleThe Kings Academy
Wednesday, April 9
BCP/Pres vs Mitty San JoseBellarmine
Leland vs Piedmont Hills San JosePiedmont Hills
Monte Vista Christian and Pajaro Valley WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Monterey/Seaside Dual MontereyMonterey
NMC @ Alisal SalinasAlisal HS
St Francis Vs Valley Christian Mtn ViewSt Francis HS
St Ignatius Vs Serra San FranciscoSt Ignatius HS
ST vs. MP San JoseMPHS
Wilcox @ Homestead Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Thursday, April 10
Aragon vs Carlmont BelmontCHS Track
Car, PG at KC King CityKing City
Fremont vs. Santa Clara Santa Clara, CASanta Clara HS
Monta Vista at Cupertino CupertinoCupertino HS
Most SCCAL Schools @ Aptos SoquelAptos HS
MTAL Soledad Cluster Meet SoledadSoledad
Oak Grove Vs Lincoln San JoseLincoln HS
Oceana, Mills, South San Francisco @ Woo WoodsideWoodside HS
Palma/ND @North Salinas SalinasNSHS
Palo Alto vs Lynbrook Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
San Jose @ Live Oak Morgan HillLive Oak
Santa Cruz At Aptos AptosAptos HS
Saturday, April 12
King City Invitational King CityKing City HS
Mustang/Pony Relays SFAbraham Lincoln HS
Tuesday, April 15
Easter Classic SalinasAlvarez HS
Wednesday, April 16
Evergreen vs Westmont CampbellWestmont HS
Gunn @ Los Altos Los AltosLos Altos HS
Hollister @ Palma/ND SalinasPalma HS
Serra/NDB Vs SHC San MateoSerra HS
St Francis Vs Bellarmine/Presentation Mt ViewSt Francis HS
St Ignatius Vs Valley Christian San FranciscoSt Ignatius HS
WBAL 2B SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
Thursday, April 17
Aragon vs Westmoor San MateoAHS Track
Branham v. Andrew Hill San JoseBranham HS
Christopher @ NMC CastrovilleNMC
Harbor @ SLV FeltonSLV HS
Mills Cluster Meet MillbraeMills HS
Milpitas vs Mt View Mt ViewMt View HS
MTAL PG Cluster Meet Pacific GrovePacific Grove
Paly vs Los Gatos Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
Prospect v Independence San JoseIndependence High
Sol, KC at Greenfield GreenfieldGreenfield
Friday, April 18
Top 8 Los Gatos CALos Gatos HS
Saturday, April 19
Bearcat Invite San MateoSan Mateo Track
Bill Kearney Invitational Salinas, CaHartnell College
UCSC Throwers meet Santa Cruz Shaffer Park
Monday, April 21
Los Altos @ Los Gatos Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Tuesday, April 22
Wilcox @ Fremont SunnyvaleFremont HS
Wednesday, April 23
Alisal @ North Salinas SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Alvarez @ Gilroy GilroyGilroy HS
Thursday, April 24
Aragon vs San Mateo San MateoAHS Track
Gunn Vs Mt View Palo AltoGunn HS
Homestead Vs Santa Clara Santa ClaraSanta Clara HS
Live Oak @ Prospect CampbellProspect
Milpitas vs Lynbrook Milpitas CAMilpitas HS
Monte Vista at Saratoga SaratogaSaratoga
NMC @ Salinas SalinasSalinas HS
Palo Alto @ Los Altos Los AltosLos Altos HS
Saratoga Vs Monta Vista SaratogaSaratoga HS
Soquel, Aptos @ SLV FeltonSLV HS
St. Francis at Santa Cruz 415 Walnut Ave.Santa Cruz HS
Saturday, April 26
Alisal Invitational SalinasAlisal HS
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
Serra Top 7 Invitational San MateoSerra HS
Tuesday, April 29
Alvarez vs Seaside and MVC SalinasAlvarez HS
Fremont at Homestead Cupertino, CAHomestead HS
Wednesday, April 30
Serra Vs Riodan San MateoSerra HS
St Ignatius Vs SHC San FranciscoSt Ignatius HS
St. Francis at Mitty San JoseArchbishop Mitty High
Valley Christian Vs Bellarmine/Presentat San JoseValley Christian HS
WBAL 3A San JoseBellarmine College Prep
May
Thursday, May 1
Alisal @ Palma/ND SalinasPalma HS
Andrew Hill @ Evergreen San JoseEvergreen Valley HS
Aragon vs Sequoia Redwood CitySHS Track
Branham v. Westmont San JoseBranham HS
Daines Stireman Meet King CityKing City
Gilroy @ Monta Vista WatsonvilleMonta Vista Christian
Harbor, Aptos & SV @ Soquel SoquelSoquel HS
Leland, Sobrato, Leigh, Mt. Pleasant San JoseMt. Pleasant
Los Altos @ Mt. View Mountain ViewMountain View HS
Los Gatos Vs Gunn Los GatosLos Gatos HS
MTAL Peninsula Meet Pacific GrovePacific Grove
MVC vs Gilroy WatsonvilleMVC
North Salinas @ Christropher GilroyGHS
Paly @ Milpitas Milpitas Milpitas HS
San Benito @ Salinas SalinasSalinas HS
Saratoga at Cupertino CupertinoCupertino HS
Scotts valley VS Aptos Aptos
Silver Creek Vs Piedmont Hills San JoseSilver Creek HS
Silver Creek Vs Santa Teresa San JoseSilver Creek HS
Silver Creek Vs Willow Glen San JoseSilver Creek HS
SLV at Santa Cruz Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Watsonville and Pajaro Valley @ Monterey MontereyMonterey HS
WBAL 3B AthertonSHP
Wilcox @ Santa Clara Santa ClaraSanta Clara HS
Saturday, May 3
Mt Hamilton F/S League Finals San JoseMt. Pleasant
UCSC throwers meet Santa CruzShaffer Park
Monday, May 5
El Camino Trials Santa ClaraWilcox HS
MTAL Frosh-Soph Finals SoledadSoledad
Tuesday, May 6
De Anza League (DAL) Trials Palo AltoHenry M. Gunn HS
MBL - Gabilan Trials SalinasNorth Salinas HS
MBL - Pacific Trials WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Mt Hamilton Div League Trials San JoseMt Pleasant
Wednesday, May 7
El Camino League Finals Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Santa Teresa Division Finals San JoseTBA
Serra/NDB Vs Mitty San MateoSerra HS
St Ignatius Vs Bellarmine/Pres San FranciscoSt Ignatius HS
STAL Prelims San JoseOverfelt HS
Valley Christian Vs SHC San JoseValley Christian HS
WCAL Trials Mtn ViewSt Francis HS
Thursday, May 8
De Anza League (DAL) Finals Mountain ViewMountain View HS
Mt Hamilton Div League Finals San JoseMt Pleasant
SCCAL Trials at Aptos AptosAptos HS
Friday, May 9
BVAL - West Valley Finals Morhan HillLive Oak HS
MBL Finals Gilroy ?Gilroy HS ?
MTAL Trials King CityKing City
PAL Trials PacificaTerra Nova Track
Santa Teresa Division Finals San JoseTBA
STAL Finals San JoseOverfelt HS
Saturday, May 10
PAL F/S Championships Daly CityWestmoor High Track
SCCAL Championship Finals at Aptos AptosAptos HS
WBAL Varsity & JV Trials Palo AltoGunn HS
Thursday, May 15
BVAL Finals San JoseMt. Pleasant HS
Friday, May 16
MBL Masters / CCS Qualifying Gilroy ?Gilroy HS ?
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals Pacific GrovePacific Grove
SCVAL Championships Santa ClaraSanta Clara HS
WCAL Finals Mtn ViewSt Francis HS
Saturday, May 17
PAL Championships PacificaTerra Nova Track
UCSC Throwers Meet Scotts ValleyShaffer Park
WBAL Finals Palo AltoGunn HS
Saturday, May 24
CCS Trials San JoseSJCC
Friday, May 30
CCS Finals San Jose SJCC
Saturday, May 31
UCSC Throwers meet Santa CruzShaffar Park
June
Sunday, June 1
USATF Pacific Open San MateoCollege of San Mateo
Monday, June 2
Los Altos Intrasquad Time Trial Los Altos, CALos Altos HS
Saturday, June 7
UCSC Throwers Meet Santa CruzShafer Park
Sunday, June 15
Calif state Hammer/Jav Champs ModestoModesto Junior College
Saturday, June 21
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF (HS, MS) LivermoreChabot/Granada

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results