Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

February
Friday, February 28
LCMSAA Sample Meet WoodlandLCMSAA
March
Saturday, March 1
sample 2 WoodlandWoodland
Wednesday, March 19
CTMSL Meet SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Wednesday, March 26
Ocosta, Ray, WV, MMK, NR WestportOcosta HS
Rainier MS Meet RainierRainier HS
Rochester RochesterRochester HS
South Bend: N.B., Nas.,Tah., Wish. South Bend, WASouth Bend HS
Toutle Lake, Wahkiakum, Winlock ToutleToutle Lake
Thursday, March 27
Bi-State @ Dayton (WP Host) DaytonDayton Track
CTMSL Meet KirklandJuanita HS
April
Wednesday, April 2
Raymond, Nas, Oc, SB, WV, Wishkah RaymondRaymond HS
Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine,Winlock CathlametWahkiakum
White Pass MS Meet White PassWhite Pass
Thursday, April 3
Bi-State @ Dayton (Dayton Host) DaytonDayton Track
Wednesday, April 9
South Bend: NB, Ray, WV, MMK, NR, Tah South Bend, WASouth Bend HS
Toutle Lake MS Meet Toutle LakeToutle Lake HS
Thursday, April 10
Gold League Meet - Highland TietonHighland HS
Pullman/Sac @ Clarkston Clarkston WAClarkston HS
Monday, April 14
inter squad Meet North Tapps North Tapps
Tuesday, April 15
CTMSL Meet SeattleWest Seattle Satdium
Prosser, Grand, Sierra, Harrison, Selah ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Pullman/Clarkston/Jenifer PullmanLincoln Middle School
Topp, Granger, Wapato, WV ToppenishToppenish HS
Trout Lake MS Meet GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
Wednesday, April 16
Horizon Intrasquad Spokane ValleyHorizon Middle School
Naches, Cle Elum, E'burg, EV, Zillah Naches HSNaches HS
Napavine ms meet napavinenapavine hs
Ocosta: NB, Nas, MMK, NR, Tah, Wish Westport, WAOcosta HS
Rainier MS Meet RainierRainier HS
Tenino Middle School TrackTenino Track
Westwood vs. Cheney Practice Meet SpokaneWestwood Middle School
Thursday, April 17
Bi-County MS Meet #1 OdessaOdessa HS
Bi-State @ Dayton (WP Host) DaytonDayton Track
Gold League Meet - Kittitas KittitasKittitas Secondary School
Lopez @ Friday Harbor Friday HarborFriday Harbor HS
Okanogan Highland Jamboree OrovilleOroville HS
Saturday, April 19
All Schools Meet AuburnAuburn HS
Monday, April 21
Centennial vs Centennial SpokaneCentennial
Klickitat/Lyle/Wishram White SalmonHigh School
Lyle/Wishram Klickitat MS Meet White Salmon Columbia HS
Tuesday, April 22
Middle Chinook Meet #1 PuyallupChief Leschi
okanogan quad okanoganokanogan track
Wednesday, April 23
Cavelero, Lake Stevens, Totem @ Stanwood StanwoodStanwood HS
Cedarcrest, Monroe MarysvilleMarysville Getchell HS
Cheney, Centennial, West Wood CheneyCheney
Crescent, Forks, @ Stevens Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Eastmont Junior High Meet East WenatcheeEastmont Junior High
Friday Harbor,MVC, Anacortes @ Concrete ConcreteConcrete HS
Grandview, Toppenish, Ellensburg, Prosse Grandview Grandview HS
Haller, North Lake, Centennial SnohomishCentennial M.S.
Lopez, FH, IC, Cascade @ Mount Vernon Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
Lynden Chr. vs Mer, HZ, SP LyndenLynden Chr. HS
Mt Baker Junior High DemingMBHS
Napavine MS Meet NapapvineNapavine HS
North Beach: Ocos, WV, Tah, Wish Oyehut, WANorth Beach HS
Pullman, Moscow @ Clarkston Clarkston, WAClarkston HS
Raymond, Nas, SB, MMK, NR RaymondRaymond HS
Selah, Zillah, WV, Naches YakimaWest Valley HS
Sequim, Chimacum, @ Blue Heron Port TownsendBlue Heron MS
Tenino Middle School TeninoTenino Track
Westwood, Centennial, Cheney CheneyCheney
Whitman County JH/MS Meets PullmanLincoln Middle School
Thursday, April 24
Bi-County MS Meet #2 DavenportDavenport
Bi-State @ WW (Sager Host) Walla WallaMartin Field
Cascade vs Olympic +Baker (NC) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
CKJH v Curtis JH SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Cle Elum, EV, Wapato, Harrison, Sierra V Cle ElumCle Elum-Roslyn HS
East Valley, Freeman Spokane ValleyEast Valley
Frontier, Orchard, Quincy, Chief Moses Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
GCD Home Meet Grand CouleeGrand Coulee Dam Middle S...
Glenwood MS GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
Gold League Meet - Yakima YakimaKumler Field
Icicle Meet MansfieldMansfield HS
KSS vs MVMS,HMS, KMS SilverdaleKSS
NE MS Meet RepublicRepublic HS
Oak Harbor and LaConner @ BE BurlingtonBurlington-Edison HS
Oh/b-E/lc @ B-E BurlingtonBurlington-Edison Hs
Okanogan MS Meet Okanogan WAOkanogan HS
Orchard/QuincyEastmont East WenatcheeEastmont Jr High
Ridgetop vs Marcus Whitman SilverdaleRidgetop
Sedgwick @ Fairview BremertonFairview
Stahl @ Ferrucci PuyallupFerrucci
Vista/Lynden @ Nooksack EversonNooksack Valley HS
Woodward BainbridgeBainbridge HS
YSD MS Jamboree @ Wilson YakimaWilson Middle School
Friday, April 25
TCCA Season Setup SheltonHighclimber Stadium
Saturday, April 26
SAAS Invite SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Sunday, April 27
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, MS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Monday, April 28
Cascade League: GF, King's, Sultan, NS ShorlineKing's
CWB Meet Mansfield Mansfield
Ford MS V. Pioneer MS TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Morton MortonMorton HS
MVC<Anacortes and BE @Concrete ConcreteConcrete HS
Sequim and Chimacum @ Blue Heron Port TownsendBlue Heron Middle School
Shelton vs ECS, HC, McC, CCA, Crnstone SheltonShelton SHS Highclimber s...
Whitman County JH/MS Meet Colfax, WAColfax HS
Tuesday, April 29
Blaine, Assumption, Vista BlaineBlaine HS
Chelan-Cashmere-Orchard-Pioneer WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Covington @ Liberty CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Ellensburg Morgan Middle School EllensburgEllensburg HS
EVC vs. Prosser, Sierra Vista & Cle Elum YakimaEast Valley
Horizon, St. Paul's, Lynden, Meridian LaurelMeridian HS
MB vs NV vs LC DemingDeming
Middle Chinook Meet #2 PuyallupChief Leschi
Middle Nisqually League Jamboree #1 TacomaCharles Wright
NWC-St.Georges-Colville-Riverside RiversideRiverside
Pullman/Logos/Clarkston PullmanLincoln Middle School
Shahala @ Frontier VancouverFrontier
Skyridge @ Cascade VancouverCascade
Wyeast @ PACIFIC VancouverPacific Middle School
Wednesday, April 30
Cascade League: Lang,Lkwd,Coupe LangleySouth Whidbey
Cedarcrest @Valley SnohomishValley View MS
Crescent, Stevens @ Forks ForksForks HS
East Valley, Centennial, West Wood Spokane ValleyWest Valley HS
Giaudrone/First Creek TacomaFirst Creek
Granger, GView, Toppenish, Cle Elum ZillahZillah HS
Hockinson, Canyon Creek, Kalama KalamaKalama MS
Kettle, Medical Lake @ Deer Park MS Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Marysville,North Lk,Lk Stevens,Cavelero Lake StevensCavelero Mid-High
Mason/Baker Tacoma Baker M.S.
Meeker v. Gray Tacoma Gray Middle School
Monroe, Centennial, Port Susan MonroeMonroe HS
Naches, Selah, WV NachesNaches Valley HS
Oak Harbor, Lopez @ Cascade Sedro-WoolleySedro-Woolley HS
Onalaska MS Meet OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Raymond: NB, Ocos, Tah, Wish Raymond, WARaymond HS
Rochester MS meet RochesterRochester
Sequim, Chimacum, @ Blue Heron Port TownsendBlue Heron MS
South Bend,Valley,MMK,NR@Naselle NaselleNaselle HS
Stanwood, Haller ArlingtonArlington HS
Stewart/Jason Lee/ Truman Tacoma WaTruman M.S.
Vs. Woodland, Jemtegaard RidgefieldRHS Stadium
Wahkiakum, Toledo,Adna, Napavine CathlametWahkiakum
May
Thursday, May 1
6th Grade Rainier Vs Olympic AuburnMt. View HS
Ballou vs Aylen @ Aylen PuyallupAylen
Bi-County MS Meet #3 DavenportReardan Host
Bi-State @ WW (Assumption Host) Walla WallaMartin Field
Brewster MS Meet Bport, L.bell,Omak,Pat. Bridgeport WABridgeport HS
Cascade @ Liberty CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Cedar Height JH vs Sedgwick JH Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Chief Moses;Frontier;Eastmont Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
CKJH v RTJH SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
CRMS vs Henkle, WR, LC Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Curtis JH vs Marcus Whitman TacomaCurtis JH / Curtis HS Sta...
Eisenhower @ Alderwood LynnwoodAlderwood
Ferrucci @ Edgemont PuyallupEdgemont
Freeman, Cheney FreemanFreeman
Gateway MS vs College Place MS Mill CreekJackson HS Track
Gold league Meet - Mabton MabtonMabton HS
Horizon vs Greenacres Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
IEML Chewelah/Newport @ LMS Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
KSS vs HMS, WWMS SilverdaleKSS
Lakota@Sequoyah Federal WaySequoyah
Lynden Christian vs Mer, HZ, Vis Lynden, WALynden Christian HS
Lynden MS vs Mt. Baker, Blaine LyndenLynden HS
May Day Spectacular BurlingtonBurlington- Edison
McLoughlin @ Alki VancouverAlki Middle School
Meeker @ Cedar Heights CovingtonCedar Heights
Meridian @ Tahoma Blue Maple ValleyTahoma Blue
Mill Creek vs. Northwood KentNorthwood Middle School
Pacific @ COVINGTON VancouverCovington Middle School
Quincy Middle School Meet QuincyQuincy HS Track
Rainier VS Olympic AuburnMountainview HS
Ridgeline @ Eatonville EatonvilleEatonville HS
Saghalie@Sacajawea Federal WaySaghalie
Skyridge @ Shahala VancouverShahala
Stahl @ Glacier View PuyallupGlacier View
Tahoma Gold vs. Mattson CovingtonKentwood HS
Tonasket MS Meet TonasketTonasket HS
Totem@Kilo Federal WayThomas Jefferson
Wy'east @ Frontier VancouverFrontier MS
YSD Washington vs. Franklin YakimaFranklin Middle School
YSD Wilson vs. Lewis & Clark YakimaLewis & Clark Middle Scho...
Friday, May 2
6th Grade Mt. Baker vs Cascade AuburnAuburn HS
Assumption/Saint Paul's @ Nooksack EversonNooksack Valley HS
Discovery @ Gaiser VancouverColumbia River HS
Foothills-Orchard-Pioneer (6th Grade) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
N.Tapps vs Baker + Cascade vs Baker AuburnAuburn HS
Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes SheltonPioneer Jr High
Poulsbo Middle School PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Saturday, May 3
2014 St Luke Team Records SeattleSW Athletic Complex
Monday, May 5
@Henkle, Hockinson, Castle Rock White SalmonBruin Stadium
Centralia & Hoquiam @ Chehalis ChehalisChehalis Middle School
Chewelah-Kettle Falls ColvillColville
Elma & Monte @ Bush (THS) Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Ford MS V. Woodbrook MS TacomaWoodbrook
Jemtegaard, Canyon Creek, La Center, WR WashougalWashougal HS
MVC/MV/LOP/LC/Anacortes/ICRS@ LC La Conner La Conner HS
Newport VS Deer Park VS Riverside VS NWC NewportNewport HS
Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M SheltonHighClimber Stadium
View Ridge, Kalama @Woodland WoodlandWoodland HS
Whitman County JH/MS Meet PomeroyPomeroy HS
Tuesday, May 6
Aylen Edgemont EdgewoodEdgemont
Camas Twilight Meet CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Cascade @ PACIFIC VancouverPacific Middle School
Cascade League: Sultan,Lkwd,GF,NSCA SultanSultan
Charles Wright Academy Tacoma, WACharles Wright Academy
Chelan Middle School Meet ChelanChelan HS Track
Covington @ Frontier VancouverFrontier MS
Curtis @ Fairview BremertonFairview
Eastmont-Cheif Moses-Pioneer-Orchard East WenatcheeEastmont Junior High
Ellensburg, Toppenish, EV, SV EllensburgEllensburg
Foothills, Frontier, Cashmere Cashmere Cashmere HS
Grand, Selah, Wap, WV GrandviewGrandview
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater TumwaterBlack Hills High
Horizon vs Bowdish Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
Lakeside, St.G Medical LakeMedical Lake
Lynden Chr vs BL,HZ,AS,MB LyndenLynden Christian HS
Marcus Whitman vs CKJH Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Mer./Lyn/SP/Vista@ Nooksack EversonNooksack Valley HS
Middle Chinook Meet #3 PuyallupChief Leschi
Middle Nisqually TukwillaShowalter Middle School
Middle Nisqually League Meet #2 TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Ridgetop vs Cedar Heights SilverdaleRidgetop
Shahala @ Wy'East VancouverWy'East
Showalter League Meet TukwilaNeudorff Stadium
TRICO ChehalisChehalis
Wednesday, May 7
Baker/Jason Tacoma WaJason Lee M.S.
Centennial, Freeman Spokane ValleyWest Valley
centennial/lake stevens/cavelero/post SnohomishSnohomish HS
Centralia and Montesano @Hoquiam HoquiamHoquiam
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma Elma, WAElma HS
Cheney, Westwood, East Valley SpokaneWestwood
Forks, Stevens @ Sequim SequimSequim HS
Forks, Stevens @ Sequim SequimSequim HS
Friday Harbor, BE, MV, Cascade AnacortesAnacortes
Gray/Mason 3901 North 28thMason M.S.
Haller, Cedarcrest MarysvilleMarysville Getchell HS
Hockinson vs. Woodland, Jemtegaard Brush PrairieHockinson Middle School
Illahee@Sacajawea Federal WayFWMF
Mattson vs. Mill Creek KentFrench Field - Kent
MS District Meet OnalaskaOnalaska HS
MVC,LaConner,Concrete @Oak Harbor Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
North Beach: Ray, SB, MMK, Tah. Oyehut, WANorth Beach HS
Ocosta,Valley,NR,Wishkah@Naselle NaselleNaselle HS
Oroville MS Meet OrovilleBen Prince Field
Rainier (league champ.) RainierRainier
Stanwood/Marysville Stanwood, WAStanwood HS
Stewart/Meeker/Giaudrone Tacoma Giaudrone Middle school
Totem@Sequoyah Federal WaySequoyah
Truman/First Creek TacomaFirst Creek M.S.
Vs. Canyon Creek, Henkle RidgefieldRidgefield High Stadium
Thursday, May 8
6th grade Rainier vs North Tapps Auburn Auburn Riverside HS
Alki @ Discovery VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Bi-County MS Meet #4 RitzvilleLind-Ritzville HS
Bi-State Championships DaytonDayton Track
Bickleton/Centerville MS Meet BickletonBickleton School
Blue Heron, Chimicum @ Crescent JoyceCrescent School
Bush & Miller @ Griffin OlympiaCapital High
Cascade League: GF Lkwd Cpvl Granite FallsGranite Falls MS
Cascade League: King's, Langley, NS, Sul LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Castle Rock, LaCenter, Wind River, Kalam KalamaChinook Stadium, Kalama M...
Cedar Heights @ Meridian KentMeridian MS
Chelan/Icicle River/Chief Mo/Orchard MS East WenatcheeEastmont Jr High
Chewelah, NWC, St. Georges@Deer Park MS Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Chief Moses- Foothills-Pioneer WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Chinook v. Pacific; Sylvester v. Cascade (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Eisenhower MS vs Gateway MS EverettEisenhower MS
Fairview @ Cedar Heights Port OrchardCedar Heights
Ferrucci @ Ballou PuyallupBallou
Ford MS v. Lochburn TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Frontier @ Cascade VancouverCascade MS
Frontier, Quincy, Cashmere Moses Lake Moses Lake HS
Glacier View vs Aylen @ Aylen PuyallupAylen
GMS vs KMS Gig HarborGoodman Middle School
Gold League Meet - Goldendale GoldendaleBarthlow Field
Grnger, Nach, Pros, Cle E, Harrison, Zil ZillahZillah HS
Horizon vs North Pines Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
IEML Riverside/Kettle Falls @ LMS Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Jason Lee @ Gaiser VancouverColumbia River HS
Kalles @ Stahl PuyallupStahl
KMS vs KSS,PMS,WWMS KingstonKingston HS
Liberty @ Shahala VancouverShahala Middle School
Liberty Bell MS Meet Twisp/WinthropLiberty Bell HS
Meeker vs. Tahoma Gold Ravensdale, WATahoma Junior HS
Monroe, Valley View, North Lake MonroeMonroe HS
Mvms@hawkings North MasonHawkings Middle School
Newport, ML, Colville ColvilleColville HS
Rainier vs No. Tapps AuburnAub. Riverside
Ridgetop @ Curtis University PlaceCurtis
Skyridge @ PACIFIC VancouverPacific
Tahoma Blue vs Northwood RentonNWMS
Wy'East @ Covington VancouverCovington
YSD Franklin vs. Wilson YakimaWilson Middle School
YSD Lewis & Clark vs. Washington YakimaWashington Middle School
Friday, May 9
Ctmsl Championships SeattleWest Seattle Satdium
Finn Hill & Evergreen KirklandKirkland
Foothills-Orchard-Pioneer (6th Grade) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Inglewood @ Redmond RedmondRedmond Middle School
Keithley @ Ridgleline YelmYelm HS
Lakota@Kilo Federal WayThomas Jefferson
Middle Chinook Meet #4 PuyallupChief Leschi
Pioneer, McCleary, HC, Grapeview SheltonPioneer Jr High
Monday, May 12
Bi-County/Panorama MS Championships DavenportDavenport HS
Canyon Creek,LaCenter,Jemtegaard @ WRMS StevensonStevenson HS
Castle Rock Middle School Meet Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS) Tumwater, WATumwater HS
EVC vs. Selah, Granger, Wapato & Naches YakimaEast Valley
Henkle, View Ridge @Woodland WoodlandWoodland High Stadium
Lopez, Cascade, BE, MV Mount VernonMount Vernon
MVC,Oak Harbor, Concrete,LaConner@Anacor AnacortesAnacortes HS
Sub-League- Ocosta: NB, WV, Tah, Wish Westport, WAOcosta HS
Sub-League- South Bend South BendSouth Bend HS
Top, Sierra V, Zillah, Eburg, Harrison ToppenishToppenish HS
Whitman County JH/MS Meet Colfax, WAColfax HS
Tuesday, May 13
Alki @ Jason Lee VancouverColumbia River HS
Aylen vs Kalles @ Kalles PuyallupKalles
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1 (MS, Club) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Bridgeport MS Meet BridgeportBridgeport HS
Chehalis & Monte @ Centralia CentraliaTiger Stadium
Chelan/Foothills/Eastmont/Quincy QuincyQuincy HS
Chief Mo/Frontier/Icicle Moses LakeMoses Lake
Edgemont @ Stahl PuyallupStahl
Ford MS V. Keithley MS TacomaWashington HS
Frontier @ Skyridge CamasSkyridge
Gaiser @ Thomas Jefferson VancouverThomas Jefferson MS
Glacier View @ Ferrucci PuyallupFerrucci
Gold League Ribbon Meet - Kittitas KittitasKittitas Secondary School
Griffin&Hoquiam@Miller AberdeenMiller
Griffin/Hoquiam/Miller AberdeenMiller J.H.
Horizon vs Evergreen Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
Key Peninsula MS @ Harbor Ridge MS Gig HarborHarbor Ridge
LC, Blaine, St. Paul's, Horizon@Lynden LyndenLynden HS
League Qualifier (NV, M, V, A, MB) LaurelMeridian HS
Liberty @ Pacific VancouverPacific Middle School
Middle Nisqually League #3 TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Middle Nisqually Showalter TukwillaShowalter
Omak MS Meet OmakOmak Track
Orchard-Cashmere-Pioneer WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Pross,Grand,Cle El,WV Prosser HSProsser
Sedgwick vs Marcus Whitman Vs Cedar - Double Dual Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Shahala @ Covington VancouverCovington
Wyeast VS Cascade VancouverWyeast
Wednesday, May 14
@Henkle, View Ridge, Wind River White SalmonBruin Stadium
Anacortes,LaConner,Concrete@Cascade Sedro WoolleySedro Woolley HS
Baker/Stewart/Gray TacomaGray
Cascade League: Coupeville, King's, NS ShorelineKing's hosted by Northsho...
Cascade League: GF Lang Granite FallsGranite Falls MS
Cascade League:Sultan,LKWD SultanSultan HS
Cavelero, N. Lake, Lk Stevens, Monroe Lake StevensCavelero
Centennial @Valley View SnohomishValley View MS
Chimacum, Blue Heron @ Stevens Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Chinook v. Sylvester; Cascade v. Pacific (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Crescent, Sequim @ Forks ForksForks HS
First Creek/Jason Lee TacomaJason Lee
Frontier @ Liberty CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Giaudrone/Truman TacomaTruman M.S
JMSvCCMSw/Hockinson (MS, UnA) Washougal Washougal HS
LaCenter, Castle Rock, Woodland, Kalama KalamaChinook Stadium, Kalama M...
Meeker v. Mason TacomaMeeker M.S.
Newport VS Kettle VS Colville VS St. Geo NewportNewport HS
Port Susan vs Stanwood MS StanwoodStanwood HS
Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik SheltonHighClimbers Stadium
Voyager MS vs Explorer MS vs Gateway MS EverettGoddard Stadium
Thursday, May 15
6th grade Olympic vs Baker AuburnAuburn HS
Alderwood & Harbour Pointe @ Kellogg ShorelineKellogg
Bush & Miller @ Chehalis ChehalisChehalis Middle School
Cedar Heights @ Tahoma Blue Maple ValleyTahoma JH
Centralia&Elma@Griffin OlympiaCapital High
CKJH v John Sedgwick JS SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Covington @ Cascade VancouverCascade
East Valley, Cheney, Centennial Spokane ValeyEast Valley
Edgemont @Glacier View PuyallupGlacier View
Fairview @ Ridgetop SilverdaleRidgetop
Foothills-Orchard-Pioneer (6, 7 & 8th) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Ford MS V. Yelm MS YelmYelm MS
Freeman, West Wood Freeman Freeman
GMS v KPMS LakebayKey Peninsula Middle Scho...
Harbor Ridge MS v Kopachuck Gig HarborKopachuck
Heatherwood vs North Mill CreekJackson HS
Illahee@Lakota Federal WayFWMF
Kalles @ Ferrucci PuyallupFerrucci
KCAA MS League Meet GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
League Championships Oyehut, WANorth Beach HS
Lopez, Mt. Vernon, and BE @ Oak Harbor Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Mac @ Gaiser VancouverColumbia River HS
Medical Lake/Chewelah@Riverside Chattaroy,waRiverside
Middle Chinook League Championship Meet PuyallupChief Leschi
Mill Creek @ Meeker KentKentridge HS
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam HoquiamHoquiam Sea Breeze Oval
Northwood @ Mattson CovingtonKENTWOOD HS
NWC, Lakeside @ Deer Park MS Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Olympic vs Mt Baker + Rainier (NC) AuburnAuburn HS
Olympic vs Mt. Baker + Rainier (NC) AuburnAuburn Memorial Field
Pacific @ SHAHALA VancouverShahala Middle School
Post, Haller ArlingtonArlington HS
Poulsbo Middle School PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Ridgeline @ Woodbrook LakewoodWoodbrook MS
Skyridge @ WyEast VancouverWyEast
Stahl @ Ballou PuyallupBallou
Tahoma Gold @ Meridian KentMeridian MS
Thomas Jefferson @ Alki VancouverAlki Middle School
Totem@Saghalie Federal WaySaghalie
Varsity Meet @ Keithley TacomaKeithly Middle School
YSD Lewis & Clark vs. Franklin YakimaFrankln Middle School
YSD Washington vs. Wilson YakimaWilson Middle School
Friday, May 16
6th Grade Cascade vs North Tapps AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Hood Canal - MCCS, McCLeary, CS HoodsportHood Canal Jr High
Inglewood v Finn Hill KirklandJuanita HS
McKnight vs. Dimmitt Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
North Tapps Vs Cascade Auburn, WaAuburn Riverside HS
Rose Hill & Kamiakin SammamishEastlake
Sacajawea@Kilo Federal WayFWMF
Saturday, May 17
Junior Olympics CashmereCashmere HS Track
Monday, May 19
Canyon Creek, Kalama, LaCenter @ WRMS StevensonStevenson HS
Hockinson vs. Castle Rock, Henkle Brush PrairieHockinson Middle School
Jemtegaard, View Ridge @Woodland WoodlandWoodland High
Pre-lims Running FreemanFreeman
Saghalie@Illahee Federal WayFWMF
TSSA League Sub Districts South SheltonHighclimber Stadium
Whitman County JH/MS Meet RitzvilleRitzville HS
Tuesday, May 20
Aylen @ Stahl PuyallupStahl
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2 (MS, Club) Battle Ground Battle Ground HS
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater TumwaterTumwater HS
Central Kitsap @ Fairview BremertonFairview
Chehalis @ Centralia CentraliaTiger Stadium
Covington @ Skyridge CamasSkyridge
Curtis at Cedar Heights Port OrchardCedar Heights
Curtis JH vs Cedar Heights Port OrchardCHJH
District Prelims ColvilleColville HS
Glacier View @Kalles PuyallupKalles
Hoquiam vs. Miller AberdeenMiller J.H.
league championship winthropliberty bell
Liberty @ Wy'East VancouverWy'East Middle School
Middle Nisqually League Meet #4 TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Middle Nisqually Showalter TukwillaShowalter
Montesano @ Elma ElmaElma, HS
Pacific @ FRONTIER VancouverFrontier Middle School
Pre-lims Field CheneyCheney
Prelims@RMS ChattaroyRiverside
Ridgetop vs Sedgwick Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Shahala @ Cascade VancouverCascade
TSSA Sub Districts - North SheltonPioneer Jr High
Whatcom County Finals BlaineBlaine HS
Wednesday, May 21
6th Grade Olympic vs North Tapps Auburn Auburn Mt. View HS
Blue Heron, Stevens @ Sequim SequimSequim HS
Cascade League: King's, GF, NS Lakewood Lake StevensCavelero Mid High
Forks, Chimicum @ Crescent JoyceCrescent School
Gray/Giaudrone/Jason Lee Tacoma Jason Lee
Kms&wms Vs Mvms BremertonBremerton High
Lakota@Totem Federal WaySaghalie
Marysville, NL, Cavallero@Valley View SnohomishValley View MS
Mason/Baker/Truman TacomaTruman
MS League Championships Twisp WALiberty Bell HS
MS League Championships WinthropLiberty Bell
North Tapps vs Olympic Auburn WaAuburn Mt. View HS
NW Prelims: MVC/LC/CASC/ANA/B-E @ B-E BurlingtonBurlington-Edison HS
Port Susan, Totem, Haller StanwoodStanwood HS
Post, Stanwood, Monroe Arlington Arlington HS
Prelims--Lakeside, NWC, St.G Medical LakeMedical Lake
Prelims:Lopez,Concrete,OakHarbor@MtVerno Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
Stewart/Meeker/First Creek Tacoma First Creek
Thursday, May 22
6th Grade Baker vs Rainier vs Cascade AuburnAuburn HS
All League SpokaneWestwood
Ballou @ Glacier View PuyallupGlacier View
Cascade League: Langley,Coupeville LangleySWHS
Cascade v. Chinook; Pacific v. Sylvester (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Central Kitsap JH vs Cedar Heights Port OrchardCHJH
Everett District Meet EverettMemorial Stadium
Ferrucci @ Aylen PuyallupAylen
Ferrucci vs Aylen @ Aylen PuyallupAylen
Ford MS V. Mann MS TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Gaiser @ Alki VancouverAlki Middle School
Goodman MS V Harbor Ridge MS Gig HarborHarbor Ridge MS
Hawkins BelfairBelfair HS
Inglewood v Redmond Redmond Redmond HS
Kirkland KirklandLake Washington HS
KPMS v KMS Gig HarborKopachuck Middle School
LCMSAA Invitational RidgefieldRidgefield High
LCMSAA Invitiational RidgefieldRHS Stadium
Marcus Whitman vs Fairview Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Meeker at Northwood KentNorthwood MS
Meridian @ Mattson @ KWHS CovingtonKentwood HS
Mt Baker vs Rainier + Cascade vs Rainier AuburnAuburn HS
Nelsen vs. McKnight Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Ridgeline@ Hudtloff LakewoodMann MS
Sedgwick JH v Curtis JH University PlaceCurtis JH
Sequoyah@Sacajawea Federal WayFWMF
Tahoma Blue vs. Mill Creek Maple ValleyTJH
Tahoma Gold @ Cedar Heights @ KLHS Black DiamondKentlake HS
Yakima School District All City YakimaFranklin Middle School
YSD MS All City Championships YakimaFranklin Middle School
Saturday, May 24
Juinor Olympics CashmereCashmere HS
Tuesday, May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts TumwaterTumwater HS
TSSA Championships SheltonHighclimber Stadium
Wednesday, May 28
8th Grade Districts CentraliaTiger Stadium
All-League Finals NewportNewport HS
Cascade League Prelims ShorelineKing's
Finals at Oak Harbor Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
First Creek/Mason TacomaMason
Giaudrone/Baker TacomaBaker
Jason Lee/Stewart/Meeker Tacoma Meeker
Kilo@Illahee Federal wayFWMF
Lochburn @ Ridgeline YelmYelm HS
Mattson @ Meeker KentFrench Field
Middle Nisqually League Meet #5 (Final) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
North Olympic Championships Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Olympic League Jr. High Championships SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Puyallup Jr. High Conference Meet PuyallupSparks Stadium
Truman/Gray TacomaGray
West Sound League meet BremertonBremerton HS
Thursday, May 29
Conference Meet - DO NOT USE PuyallupSparks Stadium
Greater St. Helen's League District Meet CamasDoc Harris Stadium
International League Championships BurienHighline Memorial
Meridian @ Mill Creek @ French Field KentFrench Field
Nelsen vs. Dimmitt Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
North County North Division Finals MarysvilleMarysville Pilchuck HS
North County South Division Finals MonroeMonroe HS
Northwood @ Cedar Heights CovingtonCedar Heights
PSD MS District Meet Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Sacajawea@Totem Federal WayFWMF
Sequoyah@Saghalie Federal WaySaghalie
SNO KING North Prelim EverettEverett Stadium
SNO KING South Prelim EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Tahoma Blue vs Gold Maple ValleyTJH
VPS All-Star Meet VancouverColumbia River HS
Yelm MS @ Ridgeline YelmYelm HS
Friday, May 30
Gray/Mason TacomaMason M.S.
Inglewood v Evergreen Sammamish, WAEastlake HS
Rose Hill & Kirkland & Redmond Redmond waRedmond HS
Stats PomeroyTrack
June
Monday, June 2
Cascade League Finals ShorelineKing's
Kilo@Saghalie Federal WayFWMF
Tuesday, June 3
Kent-Tahoma Conf Meet Day 1 KentKent-Meridian HS
Sacajawea@Lakota Federal WayFWMF
Seamount Divisional Meet SteilicoomSteilicoom
Wednesday, June 4
Gray/First Creek TacomaFirst Creek
Illahee@Sequoyah Federal WayFWMF
Jason Lee/ Baker TacomaBaker
Kent-Tahoma Conf Meet Day 2 KentKent-Meridian HS
Mason/Stewart/Giaudrone TacomaGiaudrone
Meeker/Truman Tacoma Truman
Thursday, June 5
IMS, RMS, EMS JV District Final Redmond, WARedmond HS
SNO KING Championship Meet ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Friday, June 6
Bellingham 5th Grade All City Meet BellinghamCivic Stadium
BSD 5th Grade Track Meet Bellingham, WACivic Field
District Meet KirklandJuanita
Lake Washington Varsity District Meet Kirkland, WAJuanita HS
Renton Middle School All City Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Saturday, June 7
Track Championships Tacoma Mt. Tahoma HS
Tuesday, June 10
Federal Way District Prelims Federal WayFWMF
Thursday, June 12
Federal Way District Finals Federal WayFWMF
July
Saturday, July 12
O-Town Showdown (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Thursday, July 17
O-Town Showdown (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Thursday, July 24
O-Town Showdown (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingCardinal Stadium
September
Tuesday, September 9
Oms Trials OrtingOms
Wednesday, September 17
Lakeridge MS @ Orting MS OrtingOrting MS
Thursday, September 18
Enumclaw MS @ Sumner MS SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Glacier MS @ Thunder Mt. MS EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Mt. View MS @ Col-Surprise Lake MS FifeColumbia Junior High
Tuesday, September 23
6th Grade MMS @ SMS SumnerSMS
Wednesday, September 24
6th Grade SLMS, GMS @ OMS OrtingOrting Middle School
All District Jamboree BellinghamCivic Field
Bellingham MS Jamboree BellinghamCivic Field
Thursday, September 25
Col-Surprise Lake MS @ Orting MS OrtingOrting MS
Lakeridge MS @ Enumclaw MS EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Mt. View MS @ Glacier MS BuckleyGlacier MS
Thunder Mt. MS @ Sumner MS SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Monday, September 29
FMS vs SMS Dual Bellingham Civic Field
MMS 6th Grade Meet Bonney LakeBonney Lake
Tuesday, September 30
6th Grade OMS, SMS @ GMS BuckleyGlacier Middle School
October
Wednesday, October 1
Kms @ Wms BellinghamCivic Field
Sumner MS @ Lakeridge MS SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Thursday, October 2
Col-Surprise Lake MS @ Glacier MS BuckleyGlacier MS
Enumclaw MS @ Mt. View MS Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Orting MS @ Thunder Mt. MS EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Monday, October 6
6th Grade OMS, SMS @ LMS Bonney LakeLakeridge MS
FMS vs KMS Bellingham Civic Field
MMS 6th @ GMS BuckleyBuckley
Tuesday, October 7
Bonney Lake Relay Invite Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Enumclaw MS Relay Invite EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Wednesday, October 8
Mt. View MS @ Orting MS OrtingOrting MS
Sms @ Wms BellinghamCivic Field
Thursday, October 9
Glacier MS @ Lakeridge SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Pacific, Sylvester, Chinook (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial Stadium
Showalter v. Cascade TukwilaFoster HS
Sumner MS @ Col-Surprise Lake MS FifeColumbia Junior High
Thunder Mt. MS @ Enumclaw MS EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Monday, October 13
KMS vs. SMS BellinghamCivic Field
Tuesday, October 14
Plateau Pre-Conference "Hill" Meet EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Plateau Pre-Conference "Valley" Meet Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Wednesday, October 15
WMS vs. FMS BellinghamCivic Field
Thursday, October 16
Cascade, Pacific, Sylvester (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial Stadium
Plateau Conference Meet Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Showalter v. Chinook TukwilaFoster HS
Thursday, October 23
Chinook, Cascade, Pacific (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial Stadium
Showalter v. Sylvester TukwilaFoster HS
Tuesday, October 28
Bellingham Middle Schools "All-City" Championships... BellinghamCivic Field
Wednesday, October 29
Bellingham Middle Schools "All-City" Championships... BellinghamCivic Field
Thursday, October 30
Showalter v. Pacific TukwilaFoster HS
Sylvester, Chinook, Cascade (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial Stadium
November
Thursday, November 6
International League Championships BurienHighline Memorial Stadium

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results