View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Saturday, March 1
JH Records Meet DupoDupo
Saturday, March 8
2014 SPL Championship Meet WaukeganBrookside HS
Thursday, March 27
Carlinville/Mt. Olive/North Mac Carlinville, ILCarlinville MS
Payson & Unity QuincyFlinn Stadium
Monday, March 31
Rushville Rushville HSRushville
April
Tuesday, April 1
Bushnell/Avon BushnellBushnell
Carlinville/Bunker Hill/Staunton/MtOlive Carlinville, ILCarlinville MS
DMS Perry County Practice Meet Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
Hartem, Mt. Pulaski Mt. PulaskiMt. Pulaski
Nauvoo-Colusa 4/1/14 WarsawWarsaw
Wednesday, April 2
Brown County QuincyFlinn Stadium
Red Devil Open MurphysboroMHS
Wms,jms,lmbc,bssa SpringfieldSoutheast Hs
Thursday, April 3
Carlinville/Gillespie/Greenfield Carlinville, ILCarlinville MS
Epiphany Time Trials BloomingtonCCHS
Friday, April 4
Christian Liberty Meet (MS, UnA) Arlington HeightsChristian Liberty
Saturday, April 5
Hannibal Relay Hannibal, MOHannibal HS
St. John Invite Champaign, ILU of I armory
Monday, April 7
Bushnell Invitational Bushnell, ILHigh School
Staunton, Zion, Southwestern StauntonStaunton
Time Trials QuincyQJHS
Tuesday, April 8
DMS Track Meet Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
Gms,wms,sdms SpringfieldSpringfield Hs
HAMS track meet HoopestonHoopeston Area
Nauvoo-Colusa 4/8/14 WarsawWarsaw HS
Parkside JH NormalNormal West HS
Pittsfield PittsfieldPittsfield
Wednesday, April 9
Carthage Meet CarthageIW HS
Thursday, April 10
Alden Hebron HebronAlden Hebron
Clinton Meet ClintonClinton HS
HAMS track meet HoopestonHoopeston Area
Hartem, WLB LincolnLCHS
IC,WMS Mason CityIllini Central HS
Jacksonville JacksonvilleJacksonville HS
Liberty Open LibertyLiberty Jr. High
Warsaw Bobcat Relays WarsawWarsaw
Friday, April 11
Christian Liberty Meet Arlington HeightsChristian Liberty Academy
Collinsville Middle School Dual Meet CollinsvilleCollinsville HS
Saturday, April 12
Holy Trinity Invite BloomingtonCentral Catholic HS
Indian Invite GillespieGillespie HS
North Prairie ZionZion Benton HS
Monday, April 14
Bismarck Henning Middle School Bismarch Bismarck Henning
Camp Point Central Camp PointHigh School
Macomb Meet MacombMHS
Murphysboro Invitational MurphysboroMurphysboro HS
Tuesday, April 15
Carthage Jr. High Carthage Carthage
Nauvoo-Colusa Meet 4/15/14 WarsawWarsaw HS Track
Pikeland PittsfieldPikeland HS
Watseka Middle School WatsekaWatseka HS
Thursday, April 17
Beardstwon BeardstownHigh Shcol
Turner, WMS JacksonvilleJacksonville HS
Saturday, April 19
Grayslake Central Ross Gantt Jr High Inv Grayslake Grayslake Central HS
Warrior Invite SpringfieldSoutheast HS
Windy City Classic Relays (HS, MS) ChicagoHanson Stadium
Monday, April 21
Bloomington Meet BloomingtonBloomington HS
Tuesday, April 22
Central Invite Camp PointHigh School
Christian Liberty Middle School Meet Arlington HeightsChristian Liberty Academy
Hartem, IC Mason CityIllini Central
JSWEC Track & Field Meet Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
JW Eater Tri RantoulRTHS
Lms/bc & Ctk Springfield, IlShs
Macomb QuincyFlinn Stadium
Mercer County Meet Aledo, ILMercer County HS
Pittsfield Invite Pittsfield jr. HighPittsfield
PLeasant Plains Relays Pleasant PlainsPleasant Plains HS
Pontiac JH Meet PontiacPontiac Township HS
Wednesday, April 23
5/6 Carthage Meet Carthage IW HS
Morgan County Meet JacksonvilleISD
North Priairie ZionZion Benton HS
Thursday, April 24
Carlinville/Rochester Carlinville, ILCarlinville MS
Colt Invitational Mendon, IllinoisUnity
Eater Home RAntojlRTHS
Jms, Wms Bssa SpringfieldSoutheast Hs
Turner JacksonvilleJHS
Friday, April 25
DMS Jr. Classic Track Meet Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
Saturday, April 26
7/8 Hancock County Invitational WarsawWarsaw HS Track
Away AwayAway
Bethel Invite MortonMorton HS
Bobby Dunlap Relays Monmouth, ILMonmouth Sunnylane Field
Carlinville Showcase Classic Carlinville, ILCarlinville MS
Epiphany Invitational BloomingtonCCHS
Lakes HS Feeder Meet LindenhurstLakes HS
Tom Smith Invitational StanfordOlympia Middle School
Monday, April 28
away bloomintonaway
Hartem, IC Mason CityIllini Central
Liberty Invite Liberty junior highLiberty
Macoupin County Track Meet Carlinville, ILCarlinville MS
Murphy Invite MurphysboroMurphysboro HS
Sand Valley Conference Track Meet Bushnell, ILBushnell HS
Tuesday, April 29
Antioch HS HS Feeder AntiochACHS
Carthage Jr. High CarthageCarthage
D117 Sender School Invite AntiochAntioch HS
ICS Invitational (HS, MS) Monmouth, ILMonmouth
LeRoy Meet LeRoyLeRoy Track complex
Macomb MacombMacomb HS
Mt. Zion & FMS Springfield, ILSHS
Rochester, WMS RochesterRochester HS
SIJHSAA Class L Region 3 Regional Meet Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
Unity & Payson QuincyFlinn Stadium
Wednesday, April 30
5/6 Hancock County Invitational ILCarthage
Bushnell 6th Grade Invitational Bushnell, ILBushnell HS
New Trier West Meet NorthfieldNew Trier HS (Northfield ...
May
Thursday, May 1
Home RantoulRTHS
JH Quad Meet StauntonStaunton
Jr High City Track Meet SpringfieldMemorial Stadium
Macomb Meet Macomb, ILMHS
Rushville, Invitational Rushville, ILRushville, HS
Friday, May 2
Aurora JH with St. Paul's AuroraEast Aurora HS
Central Camp PointHigh School
DMS COED Relays Du QuoinDu Quoin HS
SVC Meet DownsTri-Valley
Saturday, May 3
Bulldog Invite RantoulRTHS
CLA Invite Arlington HeightsChristian Liberty Academy
Illini Invite Jerseyville, IlJerseyville HS
Lakes Region Conference Track Meet Fox LakeGrant HS
LSA Invite MaroaMaroa-Forsyth HS
Mercer County Invitational AledoMercer County HS
PORTA Invite PetersburgPORTA
Smsc 2014 Conference Meet Vernon HillVernon Hills Hs
Monday, May 5
Carthage CarthageIW HS
Carthage Jr. Hi -- Make-up Meet CarthageCarthage
Danville DanvileeAway
Northern Conference RockfordChristian Life HS
Rushville Rushville, IL Rushville HS
Tri-Valley Meet DownsTri-Valley JH
Tuesday, May 6
Hartem, Havana HavanaHavana
Nauvoo-Colusa 5/6/14 WarsawWarsaw
Wednesday, May 7
Logan County LincolnLCHS
North Shore Middle School Invite WinnetkaNorth Shore Country Day S...
Thursday, May 8
Aurora JH AuroraEast Aurora HS
Hannibal HannibalHannibal HS
Liberty open LibertyLiberty junior high
WMS, Mt Zion SpringfieldSoutheast HS
Saturday, May 10
CID Meet HeyworthHeyworth HS
Falcon Invite SpringfieldSoutheast HS
Jr. High Class A #9 Sectional tbatba
Sectional WarsawWarsaw
Sectional #13 TremontTremont HS
Sectional #14 ColfaxColfax Ridgeview HS
Monday, May 12
2M Conference Meet Gillespie, ILGillespie HS
CPS Open Meet ChicagoHanson Stadium
New Trier Feeder Meet WinnetkaNew Trier HS (Winnetka Ca...
WMS,LMS,JMS,T'ville SpringfieldLanphier HS
Tuesday, May 13
City of Lights MS Track Meet AuroraWest Aurora HS
Thursday, May 15
Carlinville 6th Grade Invitational Carlinville, ILCarlinville MS
Chatham Sprigfield,IlSHS
Friday, May 16
Junior high state finals East Peoria IllinoisEastside center
Saturday, May 17
Cps Essp Nw 12 & 13 ChicagoEckersall
Eckersal Stadium Chicago8301 S. Yates
Lutheran State Meet River ForestConcordia U.
Network 12 & 13 Qualifying ChicagoEckersall
Sectionals SpringfieldSpringfield Southeast HS
Sectionals TolonoUnity
Monday, May 19
CPS Network 5 qualifying meet ChicagoHanson Stadium
Wednesday, May 21
Two Rivers Invitational WheatonWheaton Warrenville South...
Friday, May 23
State Finals East PeoriaEastside Centre
June
Saturday, June 7
*ESSP Championships ChicagoHanson Stadium

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results