View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

April
Saturday, April 5
Owl Invite MuncieBall State Track
Tuesday, April 8
Wilson Quadangular Meet (ELEMENTARY Only (MS, Club) MuncieWilson Middle School Meet
Thursday, April 10
Carmi MS vs. MVJHS Mt. VernonMemorial Field
Honey Creek Vs. Otter Creek Terre HauteOtter Creek
Sunday, April 13
First Meet IndyIndy
Monday, April 14
Tri-North Vs. Northside BloomingtonBloomington HS North
Westview vs. Angola/Hamilton Emma, INWestview
Tuesday, April 15
Gibson Southern vs. MVJHS Mt. VernonMemorial Field
Monroe Central @ Selma SelmaWapahani HS
Wednesday, April 16
Cowan vs. Monroe Central Parker City Monroe Central HS
Honey Creek Vs West Vigo West Terre HauteWest Vigo
St. Joseph Vs. St. Piux Vs. Christ the K South BendAdams HS
Stonybrook vs. Raymond Park M.S. IndianapolisStonybrook
Thursday, April 17
Brownstown vs. Austin BrownstownIndiana
CAI with Scribner and Charlestown New Albany Christian Academy
Daleville with Frankton Muncie, INBall State University
Jasper, Castle South, Castle North JasperJasper Middle School
Westview vs. Fairfield Benton, INFairfield
Zionsville West vs. Lafayette Tecumseh ZionsvilleZionsville West Middle Sc...
Monday, April 21
East Jay/West Jay vs. Monroe Central Parker CityMonroe Central HS
St. Joseph Vs. Mishawaka Catholic South BendAdams HS
Westview vs. West Noble Emma, INWestview
Zionsville West @ Lynhurst Center IndianapolisLynhurst Center
Tuesday, April 22
Boonville MS vs. MVJHS Mt. VernonMemorial Field
Brownstown vs Seymour SeymourSeymour
Center Grove vs Tri-North BloomingtonBloomington HS North
CSMS @ Princeton MS PrincetonPrinceton MS, HS
Heritage Hills, Castle North NewburghCastle South MS
Muncie Elementary City Meet (MS, Club) MuncieMuncie Central HS
Plymouth Lincoln @ Rochester Middle Scho RochesterRochester Middle School
Tri vs Cowan CowanCowan
Woodrow Wilson Vs. Honey Creek Terre Haute IndianaHoney Creek
Wednesday, April 23
Monroe Central @ Driver WinchesterDriver Middle School
Stonybrook vs. Doe Creek & Rushville IndianapolisDoe Creek Middle School
UTMS at North Newton Morocco, IndianaNorth Newton HS
Westview vs. Central Noble Emma, INWestview
Zionsville West 4-Way ZionsvilleZionsville West Middle Sc...
Thursday, April 24
Boonville, Castle North BoonvilleBoonville MS
Brownstown, Salem, Paoli, Lanesville SalemSalem
Castle South MS vs. MVJHS NewburghCSMS
Lowell vs Clark DyerKahler Middle School
North Clay Vs Honey Creek Terre Haute IndianaHoney Creek
RMS/N. Miami @ Tippe Valley AkronTippecanoe Valley Jr./Sr....
Stonybrook vs. Eastwood M.S. IndianapolisStonybrook
Friday, April 25
TEC Jr High Meet Union CityWestside Middle School
Sunday, April 27
Guerin Catholic CYO Meet NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic
Second Meet IndyIndy
Monday, April 28
Lowell vs Grimmer LowellLowell Middle School
MVJHS vs. Castle North MS-canceled NewburghCastle South MS
Rochester Middle School @ Winamac WinamacWinamac Jr/Sr HS
UTMS vs Lake Ridge Valparaiso, IndianaWheeler HS
Wes-Del vs. Monroe Central Parker CityMonroe Central HS
Westview vs. Elkhart Christian Emma, INWestview
Tuesday, April 29
Brownstown vs. Oolitc BrownstownBrownstown
CAI 5 Team Invite New AlbanyChristian Academy of Indi...
Wilson Middle School MuncieBall State University Tra...
Zionsville Middle @ Zionsville West ZionsvilleZionsville West Middle Sc...
Wednesday, April 30
Lowell vs Kahler LowellLowell Middle School
Monroe Central @ Daleville GastonWes-Del HS
Union with Cowan ModocUnion Jr./Sr. School
UTMS at Hanover Central Cedar Lake, IndianaHanover Central HS
Warren Township Middle School Champ. IndianapolisWarren Central HS
Westview vs. Prairie Heights Brushy PrairiePrairie Heights
May
Thursday, May 1
Bachelor/Brown Cty./Tri-North BloomingtonBloomington HS North
Brownstown vs Scottsburg BrownstownBrownstown
Castle South, Castle North NewburghCastle South
Lowell vs Kankakee Valley DemotteKV Middle School
UTMS vs Morgan/River Forest Valparaiso, IndianaWheeler HS
West Washington Tri Meet West WashingtonWest Washington Jr/Sr Hig...
Zionsville West & Riverside @ Westfielld Westfield Westfield HS
Friday, May 2
Westview Relays Emma, INWestview
Sunday, May 4
Guerin Catholic CYO Meet #2 NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic
Monday, May 5
Brownstown vs East Washington, Crothersv BrownstownBrownstown
CAI, Hazelwood at South Central Union MillsSouth Central Jr/Sr High
Lowell vs Griffith LowellLowell Middle School
Monroe Central @ Wilson MuncieWilson Middle School
Rochester MS/PioneerJHS @ Caston FultonCaston Jr/Sr HS
Selma and Tri SelmaWapahani HS
Tell City, Castle North Tell CityTell City MS
Tri-North @ Martinsville East MartinsvilleMartinsville HS
UTMS vs Lake Station Valparaiso, IndianaWheeler HS
Zionsville West vs. Brownsburg East BrownsburgBronsburg East
Tuesday, May 6
Brownstown vs Jennings County BrownstownBrownstown
South Dearborn MS Invitational AuroraSouth Dearborn
Stonybrook vs. Creston & Southport IndianapolisStonybrook
Warrick County 6th Grade Meet NewburghCastle South
Wednesday, May 7
CSMS vs. Washington JH NewburghCSMS
JR GSSC Conference Championship Gary, IndianaLake Ridge MS
Lafayette City Jr High Meet LafayetteScheumann Stadium
Lowell vs Wilbur Wright LowellLowell Middle School
Princeton MS vs. MVJHS Mt. VernonMemorial Field
Tipton/Hamilton Heights @ Zionsville Wes ZionsvilleZionsville West
Tri/Monroe Central @ Hagerstown HagerstownHagerstown HS
Vigo County Middle School Track Champion Terre HauteTerre Haute North HS
Westview vs. East Noble Emma, INWestview
Thursday, May 8
Anderson Prep MuncieBall State University
Bloomington City Meet BloomingtonBloomington HS North
Stonybrook vs. FCV & Franklin W. LawrenceFall Creek Valley
Vigo County Middle School Track Champion Terre HauteTerre Haute North HS
Friday, May 9
Northwest Suburban Conference (NSC) Meet LafayetteLafayette Jefferson HS
Union County Invitational LibertyUnion County HS
Saturday, May 10
Championship IndyIndy
Mid Southern Conference Brownstown ClarksvilleClarksville
Running Rivers Conference Meet WabashSouthwood Jr/Sr HS
Warren Twnsp. 6th Grade Relays IndianapolisCreston
Monday, May 12
CAI, Austin, Salem at Borden BordenBorden Jr/Sr High
Jackson Creek/Martinsville W./Tri-North BloomingtonBloomington HS South
Lowell vs Pierce LowellLowell Middle School
North Posey vs. MVJHS PoseyvilleNorth Posey
Randolph So./Union/Seton @ Monroe Cent. Parker CityMonroe Central HS
S Spencer, Castle South, Castle North NewburghCastle South
Sullivan vs Washington SullivanSullivan HS
Westview vs. Churubusco ChurubuscoChurubusco
Tuesday, May 13
Sunman Dearborn MS Invitational St. LeonEash Central
Wednesday, May 14
CSMS @ Boonville MS BoonvilleBoonville MS
LMSAC LowellLowell HS
Westview vs. Lakeland LagrangeLakeland
Thursday, May 15
Monroe Central @ West-Side Union CityWest Side Middle School
Randolph Southern with Blue River MuncieBall State University
Warren Twnsp. Varsity Relays IndianapolisStonybrook
Zionsville Middle School Invite ZionsvilleZionsville HS
Friday, May 16
Ohio River Valley Conf Junior High Championship (HS, MS) MadisonMadison
Saturday, May 17
SIJHAC Boys Conference NewburghCastle South MS
SIJHAC Girls Conference JasperJasper MS
Monday, May 19
Land of Lakes Championship ChurubuscoChurubusco
Randolph County Jr High Meet Union City Westside Middle School
Tri-North vs Edgewood BloomingtonBloomington HS North
Wednesday, May 21
Seton Catholic MuncieBall State Track

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results