View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Friday, January 17
WSTFCA Convention (HS) Everett, WAEverett Holiday Inn
February
Sunday, February 2
UW Invite (High School) (HS) SeattleDempsey Indoor Fieldhouse
Saturday, February 22
Javelin Clinic (HS) RichlandHanford HS
Friday, February 28
CWU Pole Vault Clinic (HS) EllensburgNicholson Pavilion Field ...
LCMSAA Sample Meet (MS) WoodlandLCMSAA
March
Saturday, March 1
Centralia Polar Bear Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
CWU Pole Vault Clinic (HS) EllensburgNicholson Pavilion Field ...
sample 2 (MS) WoodlandWoodland
Sunday, March 2
CWU Pole Vault Clinic (HS) EllensburgNicholson Pavilion Field ...
Runners Soul Track and Field Clinic (HS) CheneyEastern Washington Univer...
Monday, March 3
King's Time Trials (HS) ShorelineKing's Track
Practice begins (HS) SWSW
Saturday, March 8
PLU Invitational (Collegiate, UnA) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
Sunday, March 9
Seattle Hammer Spring Throws Series #1 (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Monday, March 10
Beaver Time Trial (HS) WoodlandBeaver Stadium
Thursday, March 13
Issy Distance Group Time Trial (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Friday, March 14
Issy Sprint Group Time Trial (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
La Conner Intersquad (HS) La Conner, WALa Conner HS
Purple vs White (HS) AnacortesAHS
Scottie Time Trials (HS) Rockford Freeman HS
Shorewood Time Trials (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Saturday, March 15
Black and Red Jamboree (HS) ColvilleColville HS
Blue Devil Invitational (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
Cascade Intersquad (HS) EverettCascade HS
Eisenhower Jamboree (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Hub City Open (Collegiate) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Intrasquad Meet (HS) VancouverSkyview
Logan Relays (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
RHS Intersquad (HS) PuyallupSparks
Richland Jamboree (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Sunday, March 16
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Monday, March 17
CKSD Jamboree (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Great Issy Throw Off (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Mason Couny Jamboree (HS) SheltonShelton HS
Naches Jamboree (HS) NachesNaches Valley HS
Tuesday, March 18
Brigeport Jamboree (HS) Bridgeport WABridgeport HS
Chewelah Cougar Field Event Trials (HS) ChewelahStryder Field
Ephrata Icebreaker (HS) Ephrata Ephrata HS
Fort Vancouver @ Washougal (HS) WashougalFishback Stadium
Kelso Jamboree vs. RA Long and Evergreen (HS) KelsoKelso High
Lake Washington Intersquad Meet (HS) KirklandLake Washington
Lake Washington Intrasquad Meet (HS) KirklandLW
Napavine Time Trials (HS) NapavineNapavine
Skyview @ River (HS) VancouverColumbia River
Wednesday, March 19
Bell & Fern @ Nvhs (HS) NooksackNooksack
Cheney Jamboree (HS) Cheney Washington Cheney HS
CTMSL Meet (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
G Prep Jamboree (HS) SpokaneG Prep
Kingston HS Intersquad Meet (HS) KIngston, Wa.Kingston HS
Lynden & Anacortes @ Sehome (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Mt. Baker, Meridian, LC (HS) LyndenLynden Christian
PHS, SSHS, Riverview,W-P,DHS @ HHS (HS) RichlandHanford
Sedro Woolley @ Blaine (HS) BlaineBlaine HS
Squalicum @ B-E (HS) BurlingtonKirkby Field
Thursday, March 20
Auburn @ Auburn Mountainview (HS) AuburnAMHS
BHS, CHS, GF Jamboree (HS) Bothell Bothell HS
BHS, SLHS, ERHS Jamboree (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Bishop Blanchet Intrasquad (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Central Valley Jamboree (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley
CHS Intersquad Meet (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Davis JV Invite (HS) YakimaKumler Fld
Everett SD Jamboree (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Fife @ Franklin Pierce (HS) ParklandFPHS
Foster Jamboree (HS) TukwilaNeudorff Stadium
Highline District Jamboree (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Issaquah, Monroe @ Redmond Jamboree (HS) RedmondRHS
Kennewick-KiBe Take Off (HS) KennewickKennewick HS
Kent Jamboree (HS) KentFrench Field
Kings, Shorecrest & Shorewood Jamboree (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Lake Stevens @ Edmonds/Wooday (HS) EdmondsEdmonds/Woodway HS
Lake Washington Intersquad Meet II (HS) KirklandLake Washington
Mount Tahoma Jamboree (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Mukilteo Everett Jamboree (HS) EverettEverett Stadium
Nathan Hale Jamboree (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Newport @ Skyline (HS) Sammamish, WASkyline HS
Nisqually #1-AWS,SC,CC,CHS,CWA (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Nisqually League Meet #2 (HS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ La Conner (HS) La Conner, WALa Conner HS
Oly & SK @ Yelm (HS) YelmYelm HS
Orting @ White River (HS) BuckleyWRHS
Pacific League Meet @ S.B. (HS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Pacific League Meet@Naselle (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
PB&Jamboree (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Rainfest (HS) VancouverHeritage
Renton Jamboree, LHS, RHS, HHS (HS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Royal Classic (HS) Royal CityRoyal HS
SeaTac 2B League Meet #1 (HS) Puyallup, Chief Leschi HS
Shelton, Capital @NT (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Sumner @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Todd Beamer @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Viking time trials (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Washington @ Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomSteilacoom HS
Whidbey Island Jamboree (HS) Oak Harbor`Oak Harbor Memorial Stadi...
Woodland/La Center Jamboree (HS) Woodland, WABeaver Stadium
Friday, March 21
Bedlington Twilight (HS) LyndenLynden HS
M & M Classic Duel Meet (HS) RandleWhite Pass HS
Seattle Academy PV Jamboree (HS) Seattle, WASeattle Academy Gym
TBird Intersquad Jamboree (HS) TumwaterTumwater HS
Saturday, March 22
Cardinal Relays Invitational (HS) OrtingOrting HS Stadium
Chuck Randall Relays (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Crimson & White Intrasquad Meet (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
Longview Rotary Relays JV/Var (HS) LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
Mihs*interlake*bellevue*shs Jamboree (HS) BellevueBellevue High
Papa Wells Invitational (Club) YakimaEast Valley HS
Papa Wells Invitational (HS) YakimaEast Valley HS
Port Angeles Invitational (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational (HS) RainierRainier HS
Ram Relays (HS) YakimaWest Valley HS
Ray Cockrum Relays (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS Track
Ray Cross Invitational (HS) Ephrata Ephrata HS
Richland Dual (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Seattle Academy Relays (HS) Shoreline, WAShoreline Stadium
SK - Kurt Wagner Relays- CANCELLED (HS) Port Orchard South Kitsap HS
West Valley Invitational (HS) Spokane Valley, WAWVHS
Sunday, March 23
Blue Bear Throw One (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Monday, March 24
JV meet @ Monroe (HS) MonroeMonroe
Tuesday, March 25
Bridgeport League Meet (HS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Camas @ Skyview (HS) VancouverSkyview
Caribou Trail League Meet (HS) ChelanChelan Track
Early Season Time Trials (Collegiate) ShorelineKing's Track
Evergreen vs Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Heritage vs Union (HS) 6201 NW Friberg StUnion HS
Mt. View vs Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
Nisqually League Meet #3 (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Prairie vs Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso HS
River @ Fort Vancouver (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver
SCAC Meet at Finley (HS) FinleyRiverview HS
WV-Y, WV-S, at Eastmont (HS) East WenatcheeWildcat stadium
Wednesday, March 26
Auburn Riverside @ Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Bremerton, Kingston @ Olympic (HS) BremertronOlympic High
District 9 1B/2B Meet (HS) Clarkston, WAClarkston HS
Enumclaw @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Foss vs Wilson (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma
Jv#1 Kenn, Chia, Kam At Ww (HS) Walla WallaWalla Walla
Kentlake vs. Kentridge (HS) KentFrench Field
Klahowya, Port Townsend @ Sequim (HS) SequimSequim HS
Lynden, BE (HS) LyndenLynden HS
Mount Rainier v. Kent-Meridian (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete (HS) Concrete Concrete HS
Ocosta, Ray, WV, MMK, NR (MS) WestportOcosta HS
Rainier MS Meet (MS) RainierRainier HS
Red vs. Blue Meet (HS) TumwaterBlack Hills HS Track
Rochester (MS) RochesterRochester HS
Rogers @ Bethel (HS) SpanawayArt Crate
SeaTac 2B League Meet #2 (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi HS
South Bend: N.B., Nas.,Tah., Wish. (MS) South Bend, WASouth Bend HS
Toutle Lake, Wahkiakum, Winlock (MS) ToutleToutle Lake
Thursday, March 27
1A Evergreen League Meet @ Hoquiam (HS) HoquiamSeabreeze Oval
1A Evergreen League Meet @Tenino (HS) TeninoTenino HS
1A Trico meet @ Ilwaco (HS) IlwacoPeterson Field
2B league Meet @ Onalaska (HS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Adna, MWP, Nap., Winl., C.R. @ Toutle (HS) ToutleToutle Lake
AM, Coup & LW @ Sultan (HS) SultanSultan HS
Anacortes vs. Blaine, Lynden Christian (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Arlington vs. Monroe vs. Meadowdale (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Auburn @ Thomas Jefferson (HS) AuburnTJHS
Bainbridge vs. Sealth vs. West Seattle (HS) Bainbridge Bainbridge HS
Ballard @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Beach-Cleve.-Frank-OD-HNA (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
Bellevue @ Lake Washington (HS) KirklandLake Washington
Best in the Basin (HS) QuincyQuincy Track & Field Stad...
Bi-State @ Dayton (WP Host) (MS) DaytonDayton Track
Bonney Lake Vs. Lakes (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Caribou Trail League Meet (HS) CashmereCashmere Track
Central Kitsap @ Bellarmine (HS) Tacoma Bellarmine
Clarkston, Logos at Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
Clover Park @ White River (HS) 26928 120th Street EWhite River HS
CTMSL Meet (MS) KirklandJuanita HS
Deleted meet (HS) LyndenLynden HS
Emerald Ridge @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Ferndale, Sedro @ Meridian (HS) LaurelMeridian HS
FHSvHazen,EHSvFHS,THSvFHS (HS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Hockinson JV/V (HS) HockinsonHockinson
GSHL vs. Mark Morris (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Highline v. Lindbergh, Renton v. Kennedy (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Ingraham/Blanchet/Lakeside (HS) SeattleIngraham HS (NWAC)
Juanita vs. Liberty (HS) IssaquahLiberty
Jv#1 Pas, Rich, Sr At Hanford (HS) RichlandHanford Hs
Kentwood vs. Tahoma (HS) CovingtonTahoma HS
King's Hosting Ced. GF & SW (HS) Seattle Woolsey Stadium
Lake Stevens @ Mt. Vernon (HS) Mt. Vernon, WAMt. Vernon HS
Lakewood and Granite Falls @ Sultan (HS) SultanSultan HS
Lincoln/Timberline @ Shelton (HS) SheltonHighclimber Stadium
Lynnwood & Jackson @ Glacier Peak (HS) SnohomishVeterans Stadium
M-Getchell vs Cascade, Edmonds-Woodway (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Mariner @ Everett (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Marysville-Pilchuck, Shorewood @ Kamiak (HS) MulkilteoGoddard Stadium
Mead, GP @ EV (HS) SpokaneEast Valley HS
MLT vs. Shorcrest (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Mt Tahoma@ North Thurston (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Mt. Si @ Interlake (HS) Bellevue, WAInterlake HS
Newport @ Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
NHale/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Nisqually - AWS, CC,LCA,EHS, VASH, CWA (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
NKHS, North Mason, Port Angeles (HS) PoulsboNKHS
North Central @ Cheney (HS) CheneyCheney HS
NVHS vs FHHS vs MBHS (HS) DemingMt. Baker HS
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Concrete (HS) ConcreteConcrete HS
Pacific League Meet @ North Beach (HS) OyehutNBHS
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
Peninsula @ Auburn Mountainview (HS) AuburnAMHS
Redmond @ Bothell (HS) Bothell Bothell HS
Roosevelt/Inglemoor @ Woodinville (HS) WoodinvilleWoodinville HS
Sammamish at Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandMercerIsland HS
Seatac 1B League Meet (HS) TacomaWashington HS
Skyline@Garfield (HS) SeattleSWAC
South Kitsap, Gig Harbor @ Olympia (HS) OlympiaOlympia HS
Spanaway Lake @ Graham Kapowsin (HS) GrahamGKHS
Stadium @ Yelm (HS) YelmYelm HS
Stanwood, Snohomish, Oak Harbor (HS) StanwoodStanwood
Steilacoom @ Franklin Pierce (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce
Sumner @ Orting (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Todd Beamer @ Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFWMF
Trico @ STEV (HS) StevensonStevenson
Washington @Fife (HS) FifeFife HS
Friday, March 28
Bellingham City Meet (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
CBHS vs NBHS vs PAHS JV @ Crescent HS (HS) Joyce, WACrescent HS
Eastmont Cats Invite (HS) East Wenatchee, WAEastmont HS
Saturday, March 29
CNW Spring Break Open (Collegiate) West Seattle, WAWest Seattle Stadium
Curtis Viking Relay Championships (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Don Holder Relays (HS) YakimaEisenhower HS
Ezra Gordon Invitational (HS) ColvilleColville HS
Kent-Meridian Invite (HS) KentFrench Field
Lewis County Invitational (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Liberty Invite (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Ray Ryan Memorial G.H. County Champ. (HS, UnA) ElmaElma HS
Terrace Relays (HS) Edmonds, WAEdmonds Stadium
Tiger Invite (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Sunday, March 30
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
April
Tuesday, April 1
Aberdeen @ Centralia (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Hermiston v. The Dalles W. Dual (HS) HermistonKennison Stadium
Hudson's Bay vs Prairie (HS) VancouverPrairie
Moses Lake JV invite (HS) Moses LakeMLHS
Mountain View vs Fort Vancouver (HS) VancouverMountain View HS
Wednesday, April 2
Black Hills @ Tumwater (HS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Camas v. Evergreen (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Capital @ WF West (HS) ChehalisWF West
Curtis @ Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFederal Way
District 9 (Blue Moutain) Meet @ Martin (HS) Walla Walla, WAMartin Field
GSL #1 Ferris JV/Varsity@ Mt. Spokane (HS) MeadMt. Spokane HS
GSL #1 NC, Mead @ SP (HS) SpokaneShadle Park HS
Raymond, Nas, Oc, SB, WV, Wishkah (MS) RaymondRaymond HS
Varsity GSL #1 LC/UHI @ G-Prep (HS) SpokaneGonzaga Prep HS
Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine,Winlock (MS) CathlametWahkiakum
Wfw,cap, Rr (HS) Chehalis, WaW.f. West Hs
White Pass MS Meet (MS) White PassWhite Pass
Thursday, April 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma (HS) ElmaElma HS
1A Evergreen League Meet @Rochester (HS) RochesterRochester HS
2B League Meet @ Wahkiakum (HS) WahkiakumWahkiakum HS
Achbishop, South Whidbey @ Sultan (HS) SultanSultan HS
Auburn @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFWMF
Auburn Mt. View vs Bonney Lake (HS) AuburnAuburn Mt. View
Battle Ground vs Union (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Bellarmine @ Olympia (HS) OlympiaOlympia
Bi-State @ Dayton (Dayton Host) (MS) DaytonDayton Track
Bothell At Ballard (HS) SeattleSWAC
Decatur @ Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
EHSvKC,THSvKC.EHSvHazen,THSvHazen (HS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Fife @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Flynn-vitational (HS) Clyde HillBellevue Christian School
Garfield @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Glacier Peak vs M-Getchell, Shorecrest (HS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
GSHL vs. Hockinson (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
GSL #1 Rogers @ CV (HS) Spokane Valley HSCentral Valley HS
Highline v. Renton, Foster v. Lindbergh (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Ing/Franklin/Chief Sealth/West Seattle (HS) SeattleIngraham HS (NWAC)
Juanita vs. Bellevue (HS) KirklandJuanita
Lake Wash @ Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Lakewood @ Sultan (HS) Sultan, WASultan HS
Lynnwood at Kamiak (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Mariner @ Edmonds-Woodway (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Mead, ShadlePark, NCentral JV (HS) MeadMead HS
Meadowdale, Stanwood & SLC @ Shorewood (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
MI @ Interlake (HS) BellevueInterlake
Monroe, Snohomish (HS) MonroeMonroe
Mountlake Terrace @ Marysville-Pilchuck (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
NHale/Lakeside/Cleveland/O'Dea (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
North Thurston @ Timberline (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Friday Harbor (HS) Friday Harbor Friday Harbor HS
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta (HS) Wesport, WAOcosta HS
R.Beach-B.Blanchet-S.Prep-Eastside (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
Redmond, Roosevelt @ Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
Sammamish @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Seatac 1B League Meet (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Skyline @ Inglemoor (HS) KenmoreIngleoor HS
Skyview @ Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage
Steilacoom @ Orting (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside
Toutle L, Mossy, Winlock @ White Pass (HS) Randle White Pass HS
Tri-District Meet @ S.B. (HS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Woodinville @ Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
Yelm at Gig Harbor (HS) Gig HarborGig Harbor HS
Friday, April 4
Deer Park Invitational (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
JV Meet #1 GP/LC/CV/ROG/U-High (HS) Spokane Valley, WACentral Valley HS
Shelton Interclass Red/Black (HS) Shelton, Wa Highclimber Stadium
Saturday, April 5
Arnie Young Invite (HS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Birger Solberg Invitational (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Central Valley Invitational Meet (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
JD Shotwell Invite (Collegiate) TacomaPacific Lutheran Universi...
Monday, April 7
Conversions (HS) CamasUnion HS
JV Meet @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens
Time Trial 2 (HS) WoodlandBeaver Stadium
Tuesday, April 8
Brewster Relays (HS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Ellensburg JV Meet (HS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
Ephrata JV Invite (HS) EphrataEphrata
Wednesday, April 9
Anacortes @ Nooksack (HS) Everson, WANooksack Valley
Blaine and Ferndale (HS) Civic StadiumBellingham
District 9 1B/2B Meet (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Washougal JV/V (HS) LongviewMemorial Stadium
LC vs. Bellingham, Meridian (HS) LyndenLynden Christian
Lynden-Sehome (HS) WALynden
Mt.Tahoma vs South Kitsap vs Wilson (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma
Sedro-Woolley with BE and MB (HS) SWSedro-Woolley
South Bend: NB, Ray, WV, MMK, NR, Tah (MS) South Bend, WASouth Bend HS
Toutle Lake MS Meet (MS) Toutle LakeToutle Lake HS
Thursday, April 10
Bainbridge vs. Odea/Holy Names (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge Island
Bethel @ Emerald Ridge (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Cedarcrest Home #1 (HS) DuvallCedarcrest
Clover Park @ Washington (HS) TacomaWashington HS
Everett, Woodinville @ Shorecrest (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Forks League Meet (HS) ForksSpartan Stadium
Foss @ Lincoln (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Franklin Pierce @ White River (HS) 26928 120th street EWhite River HS
G-K @ Rogers (HS) PuyallupSparks
Garfield/Ballard/Roosevelt SSD (HS) SeattleSWAC
Gold League Meet - Highland (MS) TietonHighland HS
Granite Falls vs. ATM & King's (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls
Ing/Eastside Cath/Sea Prep/West Sea (HS) SeattleIngraham HS (NWAC)
Inglemoor @ Bothell (HS) BothellBothell HS
Jv#2 Rich, Pas, Chia At Kam (HS) Kennewick Kamiakin
Jv#2 Ww, Kenn, Han At Sr (HS) KennewickSouthridge Hs
Lake Stevens @ Arlington (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Lakes @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawTim Tubbs Track
Mt. Vernon, Jackson @ Cascade (HS) EverettEverett Stadium
NHale/Cleveland/Blanchet (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
NW 1B/2B/1A Meet @ MVC (MVHS) (HS) Mount Vernon Mount Vernon HS
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
Pullman/Sac @ Clarkston (MS) Clarkston WAClarkston HS
Puyallup @ Spanway Lake (HS) SpanawaySpanway Lake HS
R.Beach-Franklin-Chief Sealth (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
SeaTac 1B League Meet (HS) AuburnMuckleshoot HS
Shorewood @ Oak Harbor (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Stadium and CK @ Gig Harbor (HS) Gig Harbor Joel Wingard Track & Fiel...
Sunnyside vs Grandview (HS) SunnysideSunnyside HS
Trico @Kalama (HS) KalamaKalama HS
Trico League @ CSRK (HS) Castle RockCastle Rock
Friday, April 11
Fast Times At Southridge High (HS) KennewickSouthridge Hs
SeaTac League Invitational (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi HS
Selah Intersquad (HS) SelahSelah Middle School
Saturday, April 12
Cashmere Invitational (HS) CashmereCashmere Track
Crescent Invitational (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
Davis Invational (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium
Lil' Norway Invitational (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Ocosta Invitational (HS) Westport, WAOcosta HS
Richland Dual (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Tacoma Invitational (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Monday, April 14
inter squad Meet (MS) North Tapps North Tapps
JV Meet @ Mt. Vernon (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon
Tuesday, April 15
Caribou Trail League Meet (HS) OkanoganOkanogan Track
Caribou Trail League Meet (HS) QuincyQuincy Track
Columbia River vs. Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso High
CTMSL Meet (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Satdium
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Ridgefield JV/V (HS) LongviewMemorial Stadium
Hockinson @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewMark Morris HS
LC vs B-E (HS) BuringtonBurlington-Edison HS
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) DavenportDavenport, WA
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) RitzvilleLind-Ritzville HS
Prosser, Grand, Sierra, Harrison, Selah (MS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Pullman/Clarkston/Jenifer (MS) PullmanLincoln Middle School
SCAC League #1 @ Goldendale (HS) GoldendaleGoldendale HS
SCAC League Meet @ Connell (HS) ConnellConnell HS
Scac League Meet @ Riverview (HS) KennewickRiver View Hs
SCAC West League #1 @ Naches (HS) NachesNaches HS
Topp, Granger, Wapato, WV (MS) ToppenishToppenish HS
Trout Lake MS Meet (MS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
Wednesday, April 16
Aberdeen, W.F. West @ Black Hills (HS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Bainbridge vs. Blanchet vs. Lakeside (HS) Bainbridge Island Bainbridge HS
Bellarmine,Lincoln @ Stadium (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Capital, Tumwater @ Centralia (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
CK & Mt. Tahoma @ Shelton (HS) SheltonHighclimber Stadium
District 9 1B/2B Meet (HS) DaytonDayton HS
District 9 meet (HS) Milton-FreewaterShockman Field
ECL Meet (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Horizon Intrasquad (MS) Spokane ValleyHorizon Middle School
Kings @ Sultan (HS) SULTANSultan HS
Naches, Cle Elum, E'burg, EV, Zillah (MS) Naches HSNaches HS
Napavine ms meet (MS) napavinenapavine hs
NEA Meet (HS) NewportNewport HS
NEA-Lakeside & Chewelah @ Riverside (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Nooksack, Lummi, Meridian, FH vs. LC (HS) LyndenLynden Christian
North Mason & Sequim @ Kingston (HS) KingstonKingston HS
O'Dea, Eastside & Seattle Prep (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Ocosta: NB, Nas, MMK, NR, Tah, Wish (MS) Westport, WAOcosta HS
Rainier MS Meet (MS) RainierRainier HS
Tahoma vs. Kent-Meridian (HS) KentFrench Field
Tenino Middle School (MS) TrackTenino Track
Trico @ WDLD (HS) WoodlandBeaver Stadium
Trico League (HS) StevensonStevenson
Westwood vs. Cheney Practice Meet (MS) SpokaneWestwood Middle School
Wilson, Olympia @ North Thurston (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Thursday, April 17
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma (HS) ElmaElma HS
1A Evergreen League Meet @Rochester (HS) RochesterRochester HS
2B League Meet @ Napavine (HS) NapavineNapavine
Bellevue City Championships (HS) Bellevue, Wa Newport HS
Bi-County MS Meet #1 (MS) OdessaOdessa HS
Bi-State @ Dayton (WP Host) (MS) DaytonDayton Track
Blaine Hosts Lynden (HS) BlaineBlaine HS
Bonney Lake, Franklin Pierce @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Cheney@Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
Clarkston, Colville @ East Valley (HS) SpokaneEast Valley HS
Eastmont JV Invitational (HS) East WenatcheeWildcat Stadium
Fife @ Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomSteilacoom HS
Gold League Meet - Kittitas (MS) KittitasKittitas Secondary School
Granite Falls vs. Cedarcrest & Sultan (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls
GSL #2 LC, CV, Mead (HS) Spokane, WAHart Field
GSL #2 Varsity and JV SP @ Ferris (HS) SpokaneFerris HS
GSL# 2 Rogers @ UHI Var and JV (HS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
Gsl#2 Mshs/gp/nc @nc (HS) SpokaneNc Hs
HI v. Foster, EV-TY v. Renton (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Jackson @ Mariner (HS) EverettMariner HS
Juanita vs. Mercer Island/Lake Washingto (HS) KirklandJuanita
Kamiak at Edmonds Woodway (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Kentridge vs. Kentwood (HS) KentFrench Field
King's Hosting; Coupe, LW & SW (HS) SeattleWoolsey Stadium
LHSvHazen,KCvHazen (HS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Liberty @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
Lopez @ Friday Harbor (MS) Friday HarborFriday Harbor HS
Lynnwood @ Cascade (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Meadowdale, Marysville-Getchell @ MPHS (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Monroe @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Mountlake Terrace, Everett @ Shorewood (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Mt. Rainier @ Kentlake (HS) KentFrench Field
Mt. Vernon, Snohomish (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon
Nisqually - BCS, CHS, VHS, CWA (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Nisqually Meet @ Orting HS (HS) Ortining Orting HS
North Kitsap, Olympic @ Klahowya (HS) BremertonSilverdale Stadium
Okanogan Highland Jamboree (MS) OrovilleOroville HS
Orting @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodClover Park
Pacific League Meet @ North Beach (HS) Ocean ShoresNorth Beach HS
PAHS vs BHS @ Port Townsend (HS) Port TownsendPort Townsend
Redmond @ Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
Shorecrest @ Oak Harbor (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Skyline @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Stanwood vs. GP vs. Arlington (HS) StanwoodStanwood
West Valley at Deer Park (HS) Deer Park Deer Park HS
White River @ Washington (HS) TacomaWashington HS
WVJV Invitational (HS) YakimaChuck Millard Track, West...
Friday, April 18
Interstate Rivals Invitational (HS) 14626 S Jackson RdFreeman HS
John Ingram Twilight Meet (HS) VancouverColumbia River
Jv Gsl Mshs/gp/nc (HS) SpokaneNc
JV/9th GSL MEAD/CV/LC (HS) SpokaneHart
K Valley Ralley (HS) KittitasKittitas Secondary School
Mountain Invite (HS) YelmYelm HS
Saturday, April 19
3rd Annual Add It Up Invite (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce School Di...
Al McKee Invitational (HS) StevensonStevenson
All Schools Meet (MS) AuburnAuburn HS
Code Red Invitational (HS) Cheney, WashingtonCheney HS
CWU Spike Arlt Invitational (Collegiate) Ellensburg, WACentral Washington Univer...
ForksLionsClubInvitational (HS) Forks WaSpartanStadium
Larry Eason Invitational (HS) Snohomish, WASnohomish HS
Pasco Invitational (HS) PascoPasco HS
Quincy Invite (HS) Quincy Quincy Track
Monday, April 21
Centennial vs Centennial (MS) SpokaneCentennial
JV Meet (KR, KL, MTR @ KW) (HS) Covington, WAKentwood HS
JV Meet @ Arlington (HS) ArlingtonArlington
Klickitat/Lyle/Wishram (MS) White SalmonHigh School
Lyle/Wishram Klickitat MS Meet (MS) White Salmon Columbia HS
Tuesday, April 22
+Iceberg Invite/CANCELED (HS) MansfieldMansfield HS
Battle Ground vs Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
Caribou Trail League Meet (HS) OmakOmak Track
Comet Invite (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Fort Vancouver vs Prairie (HS) VancouverPrairie HS
Hockins vs Washougal (HS) HockinsonHockinson
Kelso vs Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
Lynden Christian Invite (HS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
Middle Chinook Meet #1 (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
Mt. View @ River (HS) VancouverColumbia River
MWP, Winlock, Toutle, Mossy @ Onalaska (HS) OnalaskaOnalaska
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) DavenportDavenport HS
NE 1B/2B meet (HS) CovilleColville HS
okanogan quad (MS) okanoganokanogan track
SCAC League #2 @ Zillah (HS) ZillahZillah HS
SCAC League Meet @ Columbia-Burbank (HS) BurbankColumbia HS
Scac League Meet @ Ki-Be (HS) Benton CityKiona-Benton Hs
SCAC West League #2 @ Naches (HS) NachesNaches HS
Union @ Camas (HS) CamasCamas HS
Wednesday, April 23
Aberdeen, Tumwater @ RR (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Black Hills, Capital (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Caribou Trail League Meet (HS) TonasketTonasket Track
Cavelero, Lake Stevens, Totem @ Stanwood (MS) StanwoodStanwood HS
CBBN #1 Eastmont, ML @ Wenatchee (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS Track
Cedarcrest, Monroe (MS) MarysvilleMarysville Getchell HS
Cheney, Centennial, West Wood (MS) CheneyCheney
Crescent, Forks, @ Stevens (MS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Eastmont Junior High Meet (MS) East WenatcheeEastmont Junior High
Friday Harbor,MVC, Anacortes @ Concrete (MS) ConcreteConcrete HS
Grandview, Toppenish, Ellensburg, Prosse (MS) Grandview Grandview HS
Haller, North Lake, Centennial (MS) SnohomishCentennial M.S.
Lopez, FH, IC, Cascade @ Mount Vernon (MS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
Lynden Chr. vs Mer, HZ, SP (MS) LyndenLynden Chr. HS
Mt Baker Junior High (MS) DemingMBHS
Mt. Rainier vs. Kentridge (HS) KentFrench Field
N.Thurston, Lincoln, Foss, Wilson, MT (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma
Napavine MS Meet (MS) NapapvineNapavine HS
NEA Dual Riverside vs Freeman (HS) Rockford Freeman HS
NEA Meet (HS) NewportNewport HS
NEA Meet vs. Medical Lake/Kettle Falls (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
North Beach: Ocos, WV, Tah, Wish (MS) Oyehut, WANorth Beach HS
North Thurston@ Lincoln (HS) TacomaLincolon Bowl
NWC JV (HS) BellinghamCivic
Olympic, Port Townsend @ North Mason (HS) BelfairNorth Mason High
Pullman, Moscow @ Clarkston (MS) Clarkston, WAClarkston HS
Raymond, Nas, SB, MMK, NR (MS) RaymondRaymond HS
Selah, Zillah, WV, Naches (MS) YakimaWest Valley HS
Sequim, Chimacum, @ Blue Heron (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron MS
Skyview @ Evergreen (HS) VancouverEvergreen HS
Tenino Middle School (MS) TeninoTenino Track
The Sun Classic (HS) JoyceCrescent
Trico @ Ridgefield (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
W.F. West vs. Centralia (HS) ChehalisBearcat Stadium
Westwood, Centennial, Cheney (MS) CheneyCheney
Whitman County JH/MS Meets (MS) PullmanLincoln Middle School
Thursday, April 24
1A Trico meet @ Ilwaco (HS) IlwacoPeterson Field
Arlington @ Mt. Vernon (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon
Auburn Mountainview @ Lakes (HS) LakewoodLakes
Auburn-Riverside @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Ballard at Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
Bellarmine, Gig Harbor @ South Kitsap (HS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap
Bethel @ Graham-Kapowsin (HS) GrahamGKHS
Bi-County MS Meet #2 (MS) DavenportDavenport
Bi-State @ WW (Sager Host) (MS) Walla WallaMartin Field
Bonney Lake @ Decatur (HS) Federal Way Federal Way Memorial Fiel...
Cascade @ Kamiak (HS) MukilteoFrank Goddard Stadium
Cascade vs Olympic +Baker (NC) (MS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
CBBN #1: S. Side & Davis @ Ike (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
Cedarcrest Home # 2 (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
Central Kitsap at Yelm (HS) YelmYelm HS
Cheney and EV at Deer Park (HS) Deer Park Deer Park HS
CKJH v Curtis JH (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Cle Elum, EV, Wapato, Harrison, Sierra V (MS) Cle ElumCle Elum-Roslyn HS
CWAC League Meet - Oth/EV/Wap (HS) OthelloOthello HS
CWAC League Meet - Pro/EB/WV (HS) YakimaChuck Millard Track
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Sel/GV (HS) GrandviewGrandview HS
East Valley, Freeman (MS) Spokane ValleyEast Valley
Eastlake, Issaquah @ Bothell (HS) Bothell Bothell HS
Edmonds @ Jackson (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Emerald Ridge @ Spanaway Lake (HS) SpanawaySpanaway Lake HS
Enumclaw @ Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
EV-TY v. Lindbergh, Lindbergh v. Foster (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Federal Way @Thomas Jefferson (HS) Federal WayThomas Jefferson
Franklin Pierce @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Frontier, Orchard, Quincy, Chief Moses (MS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
GCD Home Meet (MS) Grand CouleeGrand Coulee Dam Middle S...
Glacier Peak, Oak Harbor @ Marysville-P (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Glenwood MS (MS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
Gold League Meet - Yakima (MS) YakimaKumler Field
GSL #3 LC/MSHS JV/Varsity@Hart Field (HS) SpokaneHart Field
Gsl #3 Nc @ Cv (HS) Spokane Valley, WaCentral Valley Hs
GSL #3 SP, GP, Rogers @ Rogers (HS) SpokaneRogers HS
GSL #3 UHi, Mead @ Ferris (HS) SpokaneFerris HS
Highline v Hazen,Highline v RHS (HS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Icicle Meet (MS) MansfieldMansfield HS
Interlake @ Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Juanita vs. Mt. Si (HS) SnoqualmieMt. Si
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentwood (HS) KentFrench Field
KHS vs PAHS @ KSS (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Kings & Lakewood @ Sultan (HS) SultanSultan HS
KSS vs MVMS,HMS, KMS (MS) SilverdaleKSS
Lake Stevens @ Snohomish (HS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Lake Washington @ Sammamish (HS) BellevueSammamish
Lynnwood & Mariner @ Monroe (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Mcc #1 Chia, Kam, Ww @ Han (HS) RichlandHanford Hs
Mcc #1 Pas, Sr, Rich At Kenn (HS) KennewickKennewick Hs
Meadowdale vs. Terrace (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
MI @ Bellevue (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
NE MS Meet (MS) RepublicRepublic HS
NHale/Franklin/Ingraham/HNA/WSeattle (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Nisqually - CHS, EHS, VHS, CWA (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Nisqually meet #7 (HS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
Oak Harbor and LaConner @ BE (MS) BurlingtonBurlington-Edison HS
Oh/b-E/lc @ B-E (MS) BurlingtonBurlington-Edison Hs
Okanogan MS Meet (MS) Okanogan WAOkanogan HS
Olympia @ Stadium (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Orchard/QuincyEastmont (MS) East WenatcheeEastmont Jr High
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta (HS) WestportOcosta HS
Pacific League Meet@SB (HS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Pullman,West Valley@Clarkston (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
R.Beach-Sealth-Cleveland-Lakeside (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
Redmond @ Inglemoor (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Ridgetop vs Marcus Whitman (MS) SilverdaleRidgetop
Rogers @ Puyallup (HS) PuyllupSparks Stadium
Roosevelt @ Skyline (HS) SammamishSkyline HS
SeaTac 1B League Meet (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Sedgwick @ Fairview (MS) BremertonFairview
SHS vs NKHS @ BHS (HS) BremertonBremerton Memorial Stadiu...
Stahl @ Ferrucci (MS) PuyallupFerrucci
Stanwood vs Everett, M-Getchell (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Steilacoom @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSumner HS
Tahoma vs. Kentlake (HS) KentFrench Field
Todd Beamer @ Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Vista/Lynden @ Nooksack (MS) EversonNooksack Valley HS
Washington @ Orting (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Woodinville @ Garfield (HS) SeattleSWAC
Woodward (MS) BainbridgeBainbridge HS
WRHS @ Fife (HS) FifeFife
YSD MS Jamboree @ Wilson (MS) YakimaWilson Middle School
Friday, April 25
Bruin Invitational (HS) White SalmonColumbia River HS
Chehalis Activator's Invitational (HS) ChehalisW.F. West HS
Jv #3 Nc @ Cv (HS) Spokane Valley, WaCentral Valley Hs
JV GSL #3 Roger, G-Prep @ Shadle (HS) SpokaneShadle Park
JV Meet (Tah, KM, KW @ KL) (HS) KentKentlake HS
JV UHI, Mead @ Ferris (HS) SpokaneFerris HS
Jv#3 Han, Ww, Kam At Chia (HS) PascoChiawana Hs
Jv#3 Sr, Pas, Rich At Kenn (HS) KennewickKennewick Hs
Kalama Twilight (HS) KalamaKalama HS
NWC Championships (HS) BellinghamCivic
Rieke Invite (HS) CashmereCashmere Track
TCCA Season Setup (MS) SheltonHighclimber Stadium
Timberline @ Shelton (HS) SheltonShelton
Wahluke Windbreaker (HS) MattawaWahluke HS
Saturday, April 26
2nd Annual Bremerton Invitational (HS) BremertonBremerton Memorial Stadiu...
Bellevue Track & Field Open Meet (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Bill Harris Invitational (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Stad...
Chehalis Activator's Classic (HS) ChehalisW.F. West HS
King's Invitational (HS) Shoreline WAWoolsey Stadium
Mooberry Relays (HS) SpokaneRogers HS
Mount Si Invitational (HS) Snoqualmie WaMount Si HS
Northwest Conference Championships (Collegiate) TacomaTacoma
Prosser Rotary Invite (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
SAAS Invite (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
SKTFC 2014 Meet #1 (Club, UnA) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
Terrace Invite (HS) Edmonds, WAEdmonds Stadium
Undeberg Invitational (HS) RitzvilleLind-Ritzville HS
Viking Classic (HS) Lake Stevens, WALake Stevens HS
WWU Invite (Club, Collegiate) Bellingham, WACivic Field
Sunday, April 27
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, MS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Monday, April 28
Cascade League: GF, King's, Sultan, NS (MS) ShorlineKing's
CWB Meet (MS) Mansfield Mansfield
Ford MS V. Pioneer MS (MS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
JV Meet @ Stanwood (HS) StanwoodStanwood
Morton (MS) MortonMorton HS
MVC<Anacortes and BE @Concrete (MS) ConcreteConcrete HS
Ridgefield flyers track meet (Club) Ridgefield
Sequim and Chimacum @ Blue Heron (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron Middle School
Shelton vs ECS, HC, McC, CCA, Crnstone (MS) SheltonShelton SHS Highclimber s...
Whitman County JH/MS Meet (MS) Colfax, WAColfax HS
Tuesday, April 29
Battle Ground @ Skyview (HS) VancouverSkyview
Blaine, Assumption, Vista (MS) BlaineBlaine HS
Chelan-Cashmere-Orchard-Pioneer (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Covington @ Liberty (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Ellensburg Morgan Middle School (MS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
EVC vs. Prosser, Sierra Vista & Cle Elum (MS) YakimaEast Valley
Evergreen vs Union (HS) CamasUnion HS
GSHL Ridgefield @ Washougal (HS) WashougalFishback
Heritage @ Camas (HS) CamasCamas
Horizon, St. Paul's, Lynden, Meridian (MS) LaurelMeridian HS
Hudson's Bay vs Fort Vancouver (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver
Iceberg Invite (HS) MansfieldMansfield HS
MB vs NV vs LC (MS) DemingDeming
Middle Chinook Meet #2 (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
Middle Nisqually League Jamboree #1 (MS) TacomaCharles Wright
Mt. View vs. Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso High
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) Nine MileLakeside HS
NWC-St.Georges-Colville-Riverside (MS) RiversideRiverside
Prairie vs Columbia River (HS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Pullman/Logos/Clarkston (MS) PullmanLincoln Middle School
R.A. Long @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewMark Morris HS
SCAC East League Meet (HS) MattawaWahluke HS
SCAC League #3 @ Highland (HS) CowicheHighland HS
SCAC League Meet @ Royal (HS) Royal CityRoyal HS
SCAC West League Meet #3 (HS) Cle ElumCERHS
Shahala @ Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier
Shelton, South Kitsap @ Olympia (HS) OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
Skyridge @ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade
Wyeast @ PACIFIC (MS) VancouverPacific Middle School
Wednesday, April 30
108th Skagit County Championship Day 1 (HS) La Conner La Conner HS
Aberdeen, Capital (HS) AberdeenCapital HS
BHAM hosts Blaine, FHS, LC, and SQHS (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Black Hills, River Ridge @ Centralia (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Cascade League: Lang,Lkwd,Coupe (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey
CBBN #2A:Wen., M.Lake, S.Side@Ike (HS) YakimaEisenhower/Zaepfel Stadiu...
Cedarcrest @Valley (MS) SnohomishValley View MS
Crescent, Stevens @ Forks (MS) ForksForks HS
District 9 JV Meet @ Dayton (HS) Dayton, WADayton HS
East Valley, Centennial, West Wood (MS) Spokane ValleyWest Valley HS
Giaudrone/First Creek (MS) TacomaFirst Creek
Graham Kapowsin @ Emerald Ridge (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Granger, GView, Toppenish, Cle Elum (MS) ZillahZillah HS
GSHL Meet RA Long vs Mark Morris JV/V (HS) LongviewMark Morris
Hockinson, Canyon Creek, Kalama (MS) KalamaKalama MS
Jv#4, Kenn, Kam, Rich @ Han (HS) Richland WaHanford Hs
JV/Frosh ( Fer, CV, GP) (HS) SpokaneG Prep
Kettle, Medical Lake @ Deer Park MS (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
League at CSRK (HS) Castle RockCastle Rock
Marysville,North Lk,Lk Stevens,Cavelero (MS) Lake StevensCavelero Mid-High
Mason/Baker (MS) Tacoma Baker M.S.
Meeker v. Gray (MS) Tacoma Gray Middle School
Monroe, Centennial, Port Susan (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Mt Baker (HS) DemingMt Baker HS
Mt. Rainier vs. Tahoma (HS) CovingtonTahoma HS
Mt. Tahoma vs. Timberline vs. Wilson (HS) TacomaMt Tahoma
Naches, Selah, WV (MS) NachesNaches Valley HS
NE 1B/2B League Selkirk/Cusick (HS) NewportNewport HS
NEA Dual Chewelah @ Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake
NEA Dual Lakeside, Kettle Falls, Freeman (HS) Rockford Freeman HS
NEA-Newport @ Riverside (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
North Olympic League Championships (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
Oak Harbor, Lopez @ Cascade (MS) Sedro-WoolleySedro-Woolley HS
Onalaska MS Meet (MS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Puyallup @ Bethel (HS) SpanawayArt Crate
Raymond: NB, Ocos, Tah, Wish (MS) Raymond, WARaymond HS
Rochester MS meet (MS) RochesterRochester
Sequim, Chimacum, @ Blue Heron (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron MS
South Bend,Valley,MMK,NR@Naselle (MS) NaselleNaselle HS
Spanaway Lake @ Rogers (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Stanwood, Haller (MS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Stewart/Jason Lee/ Truman (MS) Tacoma WaTruman M.S.
Thomas Jefferson @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFWMF
Trico @ CSAL (HS) White SalmonWhite Salmon
Trico League CSRK Pole Vault (HS) KalamaKalama HS
Vs. Woodland, Jemtegaard (MS) RidgefieldRHS Stadium
Wahkiakum, Toledo,Adna, Napavine (MS) CathlametWahkiakum
WF West @ Tumwater (HS) TumwaterTumwater District Stadium
White River @ Steilacoom (HS) Steilacoom Steilacoom HS
May
Thursday, May 1
1A Evergreen League Meet @Hoquiam (HS) Hoquiam, WaHoquiam HS
1A Evergreen League Meet @Rainier (HS) RainierRainier HS
6th Grade Rainier Vs Olympic (MS) AuburnMt. View HS
Auburn Mt. View @ Enumclaw (HS) Enumclaw Tim Tubbs Track
Bainbridge v.s Seattle Prep (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Ballard/Eastlake @ Inglemoor (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Ballou vs Aylen @ Aylen (MS) PuyallupAylen
Bi-County MS Meet #3 (MS) DavenportReardan Host
Bi-State @ WW (Assumption Host) (MS) Walla WallaMartin Field
Bonney Lake @ Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula
Bothell, Garfield @ Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
Brewster MS Meet Bport, L.bell,Omak,Pat. (MS) Bridgeport WABridgeport HS
Cascade & Monroe @ Mariner (HS) EverettMariner HS
Cascade @ Liberty (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Cascade @ Mariner (HS) MukilteoFrank Goddard Stadium
Cascade Christian Alumni Meet (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
CBBN #2B - Eastmont @ Davis (HS) YakimaKumler Field
Cedar Height JH vs Sedgwick JH (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Cedarcrest Home #3 (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
Chief Moses;Frontier;Eastmont (MS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
CK, Gig Harbor, Stadium @ Lincoln (HS) TacomaLincoln HS
CKJH v RTJH (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Clover Park @ Fife (HS) FifeFHS
Colville, Cheney, West Valley (HS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
CRMS vs Henkle, WR, LC (MS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Curtis @ Auburn (HS) AuburnMemorial Stadium
Curtis JH vs Marcus Whitman (MS) TacomaCurtis JH / Curtis HS Sta...
CWAC League Meet - Wap/Pro/Eph (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
CWAC League Meet - WV/Sel/EV (HS) MoxeeEast Valley HS
Cwac Ohs - Eb - Gv @ Ths (HS) ToppenishToppenish
Decatur vs Lakes (HS) LakewoodLakes
Deer Park at Clarkston (HS) Clarkston Clarkston HS
East Valley@Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
Edmonds-Woodway @ Lynnwood (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
EHSvFHS,THSvFHS,FHSvRHS (HS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Eisenhower @ Alderwood (MS) LynnwoodAlderwood
Everett, Meadowdale @ Glacier Peak (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
Federal Way @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside
Ferrucci @ Edgemont (MS) PuyallupEdgemont
Foss @ North Thurston (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Freeman, Cheney (MS) FreemanFreeman
Gateway MS vs College Place MS (MS) Mill CreekJackson HS Track
Gold league Meet - Mabton (MS) MabtonMabton HS
Granite Falls vs. Lakewood & Coupeville (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls
GSL #4 GPrep/Ferris/CV (HS) SpokaneG Prep
GSL #4 LC @ Shadle (HS) Spokane, WAShadle Park
GSL #4 Rogers/Mead/MSHS JV/Varsity@Mead (HS) SpokaneMead US
GSL#4 NC @ UHi Var & JV (HS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
HIv.Hazen, HIv.Kennedy, Lindbgh v. Kendy (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Horizon vs Greenacres (MS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
IEML Chewelah/Newport @ LMS (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Ing/Eastside Cath/Blanchet/Cleveland (HS) SeattleIngraham HS (NWAC)
Issaquah @ Roosevelt (HS) SeattleSSD tbd
Juanita vs. Interlake (HS) KirklandJuanita
Jv Gsl #4 Sp Lc (HS) SpokaneShadle
Kamiak @ Jackson (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Kent-Meridian vs. Kentridge (HS) KentFrench Field
Kentlake vs. Kentwood (HS) KentFrench Field
King's Hosting; SW & Sultan (HS) SeattleWoolsey Stadium
KSS vs HMS, WWMS (MS) SilverdaleKSS
KSS vs NMHS @ BHS (HS) BremertonBremerton Memorial Stadiu...
Lakota@Sequoyah (MS) Federal WaySequoyah
Liberty, Samm @ Bellevue HS (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Lynden Christian vs Mer, HZ, Vis (MS) Lynden, WALynden Christian HS
Lynden MS vs Mt. Baker, Blaine (MS) LyndenLynden HS
M-Getchell and M-Terrace at OH (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor Memorial Stadi...
M-ville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorecrest (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
May Day Spectacular (MS) BurlingtonBurlington- Edison
Mcc #2 Kenn, Kam, Chia At Rich (HS) Kennewick WaRichland Hs
Mcc #2 Ww, Han, Pas At Sr (HS) KennewickSouthridge Hs
McLoughlin @ Alki (MS) VancouverAlki Middle School
Meeker @ Cedar Heights (MS) CovingtonCedar Heights
Meridian @ Tahoma Blue (MS) Maple ValleyTahoma Blue
Mill Creek vs. Northwood (MS) KentNorthwood Middle School
Mt Si/LW @ Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island
NHale/Lakeside/O'Dea/HNA/Chief Sealth (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Nisqually - CPC, CC, VHS, CWA (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Nisqually League Meet (HS) OrtingOrting HS
NKHS, Kingston, & Port Townsend (HS) Port TownsendPort Townsend
Olympic vs Sequim @ Port Angeles (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles High
Orting @ Franklin Pierce (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce
Pacific @ COVINGTON (MS) VancouverCovington Middle School
Pacific League Meet @ Naselle (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Pacific League Meet @ North Beach (HS) OyehutNBHS
Quincy Middle School Meet (MS) QuincyQuincy HS Track
R.Beach-West Seattle-Franklin (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
Rainier VS Olympic (MS) AuburnMountainview HS
Redmond @ Woodinville (HS) WoodinvilleWoodinville HS
Ridgeline @ Eatonville (MS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
Saghalie@Sacajawea (MS) Federal WaySaghalie
Sea Tac 2B League Meet #3 (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi HS
SeaTac 1B League Meet (HS) AuburnMuckleshoot HS
Sehome@Meridian (HS) LaurelMHS
Shorewood @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Skyridge @ Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala
Snohomish @ Arlington (HS) ArlingtonArlington
Stahl @ Glacier View (MS) PuyallupGlacier View
Sumner @ Washington (HS) TacomaWashington HS
Tahoma Gold vs. Mattson (MS) CovingtonKentwood HS
Tonasket MS Meet (MS) TonasketTonasket HS
Totem@Kilo (MS) Federal WayThomas Jefferson
Varsity GSL #4 LC @ SP (HS) SpokaneShadle Park HS
Wy'east @ Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
Yelm @ Bellarmine (HS) TacomaBellarmine
YSD Washington vs. Franklin (MS) YakimaFranklin Middle School
YSD Wilson vs. Lewis & Clark (MS) YakimaLewis & Clark Middle Scho...
Friday, May 2
108th Skagit County Championship Day 2 (HS) La ConnerLa Conner HS
6th Grade Mt. Baker vs Cascade (MS) AuburnAuburn HS
Assumption/Saint Paul's @ Nooksack (MS) EversonNooksack Valley HS
Bonney Lake/Sumner JV (HS) Bonney LakeBLHS
Connell Invitational (HS) ConnellConnell HS
Discovery @ Gaiser (MS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Foothills-Orchard-Pioneer (6th Grade) (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Jeff Agar Invitational (HS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
Jv#4 Ww. Sr. Chia At Pasco (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Kent JV Invite (HS) KentFrench Field
N.Tapps vs Baker + Cascade vs Baker (MS) AuburnAuburn HS
Panther Twilight (HS) WashougalFishback stadium
Pioneer - Grapveiw - HC - St Mikes (MS) SheltonPioneer Jr High
Poulsbo Middle School (MS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Riverside Twilight Invitational (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Saturday, May 3
2014 St Luke Team Records (MS) SeattleSW Athletic Complex
2014 Strandberg (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
54th Shelton Invitational (HS) SheltonHigh Climber Stadium
6th Annual BCS Invite (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
DRAGGOO FINANCIAL-Oroville Invitational (HS) OrovilleOroville HS
Keith Jewett Inivitational (HS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
Lake Washington Invitational (Girls) (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Rainier Beach Track Meet (Club) SeattleRainier Beach HS
RELAYS (HS) SeattleSeattle
Shelton Miles Converted to 1600 (HS) Shelton, WAShelton HS
Shoreline Invitational (Boys) (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
SKTFC 2014 Meet #2 (HS, Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
St. Martins Inviatational (Collegiate) Lacy, WASt. Martins University
Tomahawk Track & Field Classic (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Sunday, May 4
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Monday, May 5
@Henkle, Hockinson, Castle Rock (MS) White SalmonBruin Stadium
Centralia & Hoquiam @ Chehalis (MS) ChehalisChehalis Middle School
Chewelah-Kettle Falls (MS) ColvillColville
Elma & Monte @ Bush (THS) (MS) Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Ford MS V. Woodbrook MS (MS) TacomaWoodbrook
Heritage @ EHS (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Jemtegaard, Canyon Creek, La Center, WR (MS) WashougalWashougal HS
MVC/MV/LOP/LC/Anacortes/ICRS@ LC (MS) La Conner La Conner HS
Newport VS Deer Park VS Riverside VS NWC (MS) NewportNewport HS
Prairie vs Mountain View (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Ridgefield flyers meet (Club) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Shelton - Evergreen, CCA, CS, MCCS, St M (MS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
View Ridge, Kalama @Woodland (MS) WoodlandWoodland HS
Whitman County JH/MS Meet (MS) PomeroyPomeroy HS
Tuesday, May 6
Aylen Edgemont (MS) EdgewoodEdgemont
Bridgeport Invite (HS) Bridgeport, WABridgeport HS
Cadet JV Invite (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
Camas Twilight Meet (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Camas vs Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Cascade @ PACIFIC (MS) VancouverPacific Middle School
Cascade League: Sultan,Lkwd,GF,NSCA (MS) SultanSultan
Charles Wright Academy (MS) Tacoma, WACharles Wright Academy
Chelan Middle School Meet (MS) ChelanChelan HS Track
Columbia River vs Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
Covington @ Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier MS
Curtis @ Fairview (MS) BremertonFairview
Eastmont-Cheif Moses-Pioneer-Orchard (MS) East WenatcheeEastmont Junior High
Ellensburg, Toppenish, EV, SV (MS) EllensburgEllensburg
Foothills, Frontier, Cashmere (MS) Cashmere Cashmere HS
Grand, Selah, Wap, WV (MS) GrandviewGrandview
Griffin&Miller@Tumwater (MS) TumwaterBlack Hills High
GSHL Mark Morris @ Washougal (HS) WashougalFishback Stadium
Horizon vs Bowdish (MS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
Kelso vs. Fort Vancouver (HS) VancouverFort Vancouver HS
Lakeside, St.G (MS) Medical LakeMedical Lake
Lynden Chr vs BL,HZ,AS,MB (MS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
Marcus Whitman vs CKJH (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Mer./Lyn/SP/Vista@ Nooksack (MS) EversonNooksack Valley HS
Middle Chinook Meet #3 (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
Middle Nisqually (MS) TukwillaShowalter Middle School
Middle Nisqually League Meet #2 (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) OdessaOdessa HS
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) RepublicRepublic HS
Nw 1b/2b/1a League Championship Meet (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon Hs
Pacific County Invite (HS) IlwacoPeterson Field
Prairie vs Mountain View (HS) VancouverMountain View HS
Ridgetop vs Cedar Heights (MS) SilverdaleRidgetop
Shahala @ Wy'East (MS) VancouverWy'East
Showalter League Meet (MS) TukwilaNeudorff Stadium
Skyview vs Union (HS) CamasUnion HS
Tahoma Throwers (HS) CovingtonTahoma HS
TRICO (MS) ChehalisChehalis
WESCO Frosh Champs (HS) Everett, WAEverett Stadium
WESCO JV Champs (HS) Everett, WAMariner HS
Wednesday, May 7
Baker/Jason (MS) Tacoma WaJason Lee M.S.
CBBN #3 Davis, Wenatchee@Moses Lake (HS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS Track
Centennial, Freeman (MS) Spokane ValleyWest Valley
centennial/lake stevens/cavelero/post (MS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Centralia and Montesano @Hoquiam (MS) HoquiamHoquiam
Chehalis & Tumwater @ Elma (MS) Elma, WAElma HS
Cheney, Westwood, East Valley (MS) SpokaneWestwood
Clover Park @ Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomSteilacoom HS
District 9 2B Meet (HS) Clarkston, WA Clarkston HS
ECL Meet (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Forks, Stevens @ Sequim (MS) SequimSequim HS
Forks, Stevens @ Sequim (MS) SequimSequim HS
Friday Harbor, BE, MV, Cascade (MS) AnacortesAnacortes
Gray/Mason (MS) 3901 North 28thMason M.S.
Haller, Cedarcrest (MS) MarysvilleMarysville Getchell HS
Hockinson vs. Woodland, Jemtegaard (MS) Brush PrairieHockinson Middle School
Illahee@Sacajawea (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Mattson vs. Mill Creek (MS) KentFrench Field - Kent
Mount Rainier v. Kentwood (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
MS District Meet (MS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
MVC,LaConner,Concrete @Oak Harbor (MS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
NEA Dual vs. Newport (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
NEA Freeman, Chewelah, Kettle Falls (HS) ColvilleColville HS
NEA- Riverside @ Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Nisqually Meet CPC HOST (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
North Beach: Ray, SB, MMK, Tah. (MS) Oyehut, WANorth Beach HS
North Olympic League Sub-Districts (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
Ocosta,Valley,NR,Wishkah@Naselle (MS) NaselleNaselle HS
Oroville MS Meet (MS) OrovilleBen Prince Field
Rainier (league champ.) (MS) RainierRainier
South Sound JV Championship (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Spanaway Lake @ Bethel (HS) SpanawayBHS
Stanwood/Marysville (MS) Stanwood, WAStanwood HS
Stewart/Meeker/Giaudrone (MS) Tacoma Giaudrone Middle school
Tacoma All City Meet (HS) Tacoma Mt. Tahoma
Thomas Jefferson @ Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Toledo, Kings Way, W.S., Toutle @ Kalama (HS) KalamaKalama
Totem@Sequoyah (MS) Federal WaySequoyah
Trico @ WDLD (HS) WoodlandBeaver Stadium
Truman/First Creek (MS) TacomaFirst Creek M.S.
Vs. Canyon Creek, Henkle (MS) RidgefieldRidgefield High Stadium
Thursday, May 8
1A Evergreen League Meet @Forks (HS) Forks, WaForks HS
6th grade Rainier vs North Tapps (MS) Auburn Auburn Riverside HS
Alki @ Discovery (MS) VancouverHudson's Bay HS
Anacortes vs. Lynden, Ferndale (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Auburn-Riverside @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFWMF
Bainbridge vs. Beach vs Eastside (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Bellevue VS. Mt. Si (HS) BellevueBellevue High
Bi-County MS Meet #4 (MS) RitzvilleLind-Ritzville HS
Bi-State Championships (MS) DaytonDayton Track
Bickleton/Centerville MS Meet (MS) BickletonBickleton School
Blaine, L.C., & Squalicum @ Sehome (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Blue Heron, Chimicum @ Crescent (MS) JoyceCrescent School
Bonney Lake Vs Enumclaw (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Bush & Miller @ Griffin (MS) OlympiaCapital High
Cascade Conference League Finals (HS) SeattleWoolsey Stadium
Cascade League: GF Lkwd Cpvl (MS) Granite FallsGranite Falls MS
Cascade League: King's, Langley, NS, Sul (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Castle Rock, LaCenter, Wind River, Kalam (MS) KalamaChinook Stadium, Kalama M...
CBBN #3: S. Side, Ike @ E. Mont (HS) East WenatcheeEastmont HS
Cedar Heights @ Meridian (MS) KentMeridian MS
Chelan/Icicle River/Chief Mo/Orchard MS (MS) East WenatcheeEastmont Jr High
Chewelah, NWC, St. Georges@Deer Park MS (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Chief Moses- Foothills-Pioneer (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Chief Sealth/ODea/H. Names/W. Seattle (HS) SeattleSWAC
Chinook v. Pacific; Sylvester v. Cascade (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Clarkston vs. Cheney (HS) CheneyCheney HS
CWAC League - Eph/EV/EB (HS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
CWAC League - Top/GV/Wap/WV (HS) YakimaChuck Millard Track
CWAC League Meet #3 (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Decatur @ Auburn Mt. View (HS) AuburnAuburn Mt. View
Deer Park, Pullman, Colville (HS) ColvilleColville HS
Deleted meet (HS)
Eisenhower MS vs Gateway MS (MS) EverettEisenhower MS
Emerald Ridge @ Rogers (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
EV, WV (HS) SpokaneWest Valley
Evergreen League Meet @Rochester (HS) RochesterRochester
Fairview @ Cedar Heights (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights
Federal Way @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Ferrucci @ Ballou (MS) PuyallupBallou
Fife @ Orting (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Ford MS v. Lochburn (MS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Franklin Pierce @ Washington (HS) TacomaWashington HS
Frontier @ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade MS
Frontier, Quincy, Cashmere (MS) Moses Lake Moses Lake HS
Garfield @ Eastlake (HS) Sammamish, WAEastlake HS
Glacier View vs Aylen @ Aylen (MS) PuyallupAylen
GMS vs KMS (MS) Gig HarborGoodman Middle School
Gold League Meet - Goldendale (MS) GoldendaleBarthlow Field
Grnger, Nach, Pros, Cle E, Harrison, Zil (MS) ZillahZillah HS
GSL #5 CV/Shadle/Mt. Spokane @Mt. Spokan (HS) MeadMt. Spokane HS
GSL #5 GPrep vs Mead (HS) SpokaneMead
GSL #5 LC/Ferris/Rogers @ NC (HS) SpokaneNorth Central HS
Horizon vs North Pines (MS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
IEML Riverside/Kettle Falls @ LMS (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Ingraham/Cleveland/Franklin (HS) SeattleIngraham HS (NWAC)
Interlake, Juanita, Sammamish@ Lake Washington (HS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Jason Lee @ Gaiser (MS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Kalles @ Stahl (MS) PuyallupStahl
Kentlake vs. Kent-Meridian (HS) KentFrench Field
Kentridge vs. Tahoma (HS) CovingtonTahoma HS
KMS vs KSS,PMS,WWMS (MS) KingstonKingston HS
Liberty @ Mercer Island (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
Liberty @ Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala Middle School
Liberty Bell MS Meet (MS) Twisp/WinthropLiberty Bell HS
Mcc #3 Chia, Sr, Pas At Kam (HS) KennewickKamiakin Hs
Mcc #3 Kenn. Rich, Han At Ww (HS) Walla Walla, WaMartin Track/field
Meeker vs. Tahoma Gold (MS) Ravensdale, WATahoma Junior HS
Meridian @ B-E (HS) BurlingtonKirkby Field
Monroe, Valley View, North Lake (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Mvms@hawkings (MS) North MasonHawkings Middle School
Newport @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Newport, ML, Colville (MS) ColvilleColville HS
NHale/Lakeside/Seattle Prep/Blanchet (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Nisqually- CC, EHS, LCA, AWS, CWA (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Northshore District Meet (HS) Woodinville Woodinville HS
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta (HS) WestportOcosta HS
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
Peninsula @ Lakes (HS) LakewoodLakes
Puyallup @ Graham-Kapowsin (HS) GrahamGKHS
Rainier vs No. Tapps (MS) AuburnAub. Riverside
Ridgetop @ Curtis (MS) University PlaceCurtis
Roosevelt @ Redmond (HS) RedmondRHS
SeaTac 1B League Championships (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
SeaTac 2B League Meet #4 (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi HS
Sedro-Woolley vs Bellingham (HS) SWSedro-Woolley
Shoreline vs. Mukilteo Champs (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
SKYLINE at BALLARD (HS) SEATTLERainier Beach
Skyridge @ PACIFIC (MS) VancouverPacific
Sumner @ White River (HS) 26928 120th Street EWhite River HS
Tahoma Blue vs Northwood (MS) RentonNWMS
Wy'East @ Covington (MS) VancouverCovington
YSD Franklin vs. Wilson (MS) YakimaWilson Middle School
YSD Lewis & Clark vs. Washington (MS) YakimaWashington Middle School
Friday, May 9
3A GSHL Districts Day 1 Qualifier (HS) VancouverColumbia River
50th Bob Shaner Invite (HS) TumwaterTumwater District Stadium
Bellarmine v. Gig Harbor (HS) Gig HarborGig Harbor
Caribou Trail League Championships (HS) Tonasket Tonasket Track
Ctmsl Championships (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Satdium
District Qualifying Meet (HS) VancouverColumbia River
ESD Championship (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Everett School District Championship (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Finn Hill & Evergreen (MS) KirklandKirkland
Foothills-Orchard-Pioneer (6th Grade) (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Foster vs. Kennedy Catholic Duel (HS) Tukwila, WANeudorff Statdium
HI v. EV-TY (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Inglewood @ Redmond (MS) RedmondRedmond Middle School
JV District (HS) VancouverSkyview
Keithley @ Ridgleline (MS) YelmYelm HS
Lakota@Kilo (MS) Federal WayThomas Jefferson
Last Chance Qualifier (HS) SultanSultan HS
Liberty Bell Invite (HS) WinthropLiberty Bell HS
Marysville City Championships (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Mead JV/9 Twilight Meet (HS) SpokaneMead
Middle Chinook Meet #4 (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
NW 1B District Championship (HS) LummiLummi Nation HS
Pioneer, McCleary, HC, Grapeview (MS) SheltonPioneer Jr High
Pirate Invite (HS) BickletonBickleton HS
Renton All City Meet (HS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Richland Twlight (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Ron Vanderholm Invitational (HS) Royal CityRoyal HS
SK at CK (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Spudder Track & Field Classic (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Stanwood Twilight Invite (HS) 7400 272nd St NWStanwood HS
Saturday, May 10
Davenport Twilight Invite (HS) DavenportDavenport, WA
Freshman Invitational (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Ken Shannon Invite (Collegiate) SeattleUniversity of Washington
Olympic League Championships (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
SKTFC 2014 Meet #3 (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
Wings of Eagles (Club) West SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Monday, May 12
Bi-County/Panorama MS Championships (MS) DavenportDavenport HS
Canyon Creek,LaCenter,Jemtegaard @ WRMS (MS) StevensonStevenson HS
Castle Rock Middle School Meet (MS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Elma & Tumwater @ Bush (THS) (MS) Tumwater, WATumwater HS
EVC vs. Selah, Granger, Wapato & Naches (MS) YakimaEast Valley
Henkle, View Ridge @Woodland (MS) WoodlandWoodland High Stadium
Lopez, Cascade, BE, MV (MS) Mount VernonMount Vernon
MVC,Oak Harbor, Concrete,LaConner@Anacor (MS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Narrows League Seeding Meeting (HS) TacomaBellarmine Prep School
Olympic League JV Championships (HS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
Sub-League- Ocosta: NB, WV, Tah, Wish (MS) Westport, WAOcosta HS
Sub-League- South Bend (MS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Top, Sierra V, Zillah, Eburg, Harrison (MS) ToppenishToppenish HS
Whitman County JH/MS Meet (MS) Colfax, WAColfax HS
Whitworth Final Qualifier (Collegiate) SpokaneWhitworth University
Tuesday, May 13
Alki @ Jason Lee (MS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Aylen vs Kalles @ Kalles (MS) PuyallupKalles
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1 (MS, Club) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Bridgeport MS Meet (MS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Chehalis & Monte @ Centralia (MS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Chelan/Foothills/Eastmont/Quincy (MS) QuincyQuincy HS
Chief Mo/Frontier/Icicle (MS) Moses LakeMoses Lake
Edgemont @ Stahl (MS) PuyallupStahl
Ford MS V. Keithley MS (MS) TacomaWashington HS
Frontier @ Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Gaiser @ Thomas Jefferson (MS) VancouverThomas Jefferson MS
Glacier View @ Ferrucci (MS) PuyallupFerrucci
Gold League Ribbon Meet - Kittitas (MS) KittitasKittitas Secondary School
Griffin&Hoquiam@Miller (MS) AberdeenMiller
Griffin/Hoquiam/Miller (MS) AberdeenMiller J.H.
GSHL Meet All Comer's Meet JV (HS) LongviewMemorial Stadium
Horizon vs Evergreen (MS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
Key Peninsula MS @ Harbor Ridge MS (MS) Gig HarborHarbor Ridge
LC, Blaine, St. Paul's, Horizon@Lynden (MS) LyndenLynden HS
League Qualifier (NV, M, V, A, MB) (MS) LaurelMeridian HS
Liberty @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Middle School
Middle Nisqually League #3 (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Middle Nisqually Showalter (MS) TukwillaShowalter
NE 1B/2B League Qualifier (HS, UnA) MeadMt.Spokane HS
Omak MS Meet (MS) OmakOmak Track
Orchard-Cashmere-Pioneer (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Pross,Grand,Cle El,WV (MS) Prosser HSProsser
Sedgwick vs Marcus Whitman Vs Cedar - Double Dual (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Shahala @ Covington (MS) VancouverCovington
Wyeast VS Cascade (MS) VancouverWyeast
Wednesday, May 14
@Henkle, View Ridge, Wind River (MS) White SalmonBruin Stadium
1A District 1 Championships - Day 1 (HS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
1B Dist 2,4 Sub-Districts (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
2B Sub District (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
3A KingCo Championships - Day 1 (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
4A KingCo Championships - Day 1 (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
Anacortes,LaConner,Concrete@Cascade (MS) Sedro WoolleySedro Woolley HS
Baker/Stewart/Gray (MS) TacomaGray
Cascade League: Coupeville, King's, NS (MS) ShorelineKing's hosted by Northsho...
Cascade League: GF Lang (MS) Granite FallsGranite Falls MS
Cascade League:Sultan,LKWD (MS) SultanSultan HS
Cascade/Kingco SubDistrict Day 1 (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
Cavelero, N. Lake, Lk Stevens, Monroe (MS) Lake StevensCavelero
Centennial @Valley View (MS) SnohomishValley View MS
Chimacum, Blue Heron @ Stevens (MS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Chinook v. Sylvester; Cascade v. Pacific (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Crescent, Sequim @ Forks (MS) ForksForks HS
ECL Championship - Day 1 (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
First Creek/Jason Lee (MS) TacomaJason Lee
Frontier @ Liberty (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Giaudrone/Truman (MS) TacomaTruman M.S
GNL Junior Varsity Invite (HS) Deer Park Deer Park HS
Greater St. Helens 3A District Meet (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
GSHL 4A District Meet (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
JMSvCCMSw/Hockinson (MS, UnA) Washougal Washougal HS
LaCenter, Castle Rock, Woodland, Kalama (MS) KalamaChinook Stadium, Kalama M...
Meeker v. Mason (MS) TacomaMeeker M.S.
Metro Championships Day 1 (HS) SeattleSWAC
Newport VS Kettle VS Colville VS St. Geo (MS) NewportNewport HS
Nisqually League Championships (HS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
NWC 2A Sub District Meet - Day 1 (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Port Susan vs Stanwood MS (MS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Shelton, GV, Pioneer, CCA , Ever, St Mik (MS) SheltonHighClimbers Stadium
SPSL Sub-District Meet Day 1 (HS) KentFrench Field
Voyager MS vs Explorer MS vs Gateway MS (MS) EverettGoddard Stadium
WESCO 3A Champioinships Day 1 (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
WESCO 4A Championships day 1 (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Thursday, May 15
3A JV Kingco Meet @ Interlake (HS) Bellevue, WAInterlake HS
3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 1 (HS) Sumner, WASunset Stadium
6th grade Olympic vs Baker (MS) AuburnAuburn HS
Alderwood & Harbour Pointe @ Kellogg (MS) ShorelineKellogg
Bush & Miller @ Chehalis (MS) ChehalisChehalis Middle School
CBBN Inter City Championships (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
Cedar Heights @ Tahoma Blue (MS) Maple ValleyTahoma JH
Centralia&Elma@Griffin (MS) OlympiaCapital High
CKJH v John Sedgwick JS (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Covington @ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade
Crest JV KingCO (HS) Kenmore Inglemoor HS
Crown JV KingCo (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
CWAC League - EB/Sel/Wapt (HS) WapatoWapato HS
CWAC League - GV/Pros/EV/Topp (HS) ToppenishToppenish HS
CWAC League - WV/Eph/Oth (HS) OthelloOthello HS
District 6- 1B District Meet (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
East Valley, Cheney, Centennial (MS) Spokane ValeyEast Valley
Edgemont @Glacier View (MS) PuyallupGlacier View
Fairview @ Ridgetop (MS) SilverdaleRidgetop
Foothills-Orchard-Pioneer (6, 7 & 8th) (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Ford MS V. Yelm MS (MS) YelmYelm MS
Freeman, West Wood (MS) Freeman Freeman
GMS v KPMS (MS) LakebayKey Peninsula Middle Scho...
GSHL 4A District Meet Day 2 (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
GSL Districts Day 1 (HS) SpokaneSFCC
Harbor Ridge MS v Kopachuck (MS) Gig HarborKopachuck
Heatherwood vs North (MS) Mill CreekJackson HS
Illahee@Lakota (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Kalles @ Ferrucci (MS) PuyallupFerrucci
KCAA MS League Meet (MS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
League Championships (MS) Oyehut, WANorth Beach HS
Lopez, Mt. Vernon, and BE @ Oak Harbor (MS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Mac @ Gaiser (MS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Medical Lake/Chewelah@Riverside (MS) Chattaroy,waRiverside
Metro All-Comers (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Middle Chinook League Championship Meet (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi
Mill Creek @ Meeker (MS) KentKentridge HS
Monte/Tumwater/Hoquiam (MS) HoquiamHoquiam Sea Breeze Oval
Narrows League Championships Day 1 (HS) SheltonHighclimber Stadium
Northwood @ Mattson (MS) CovingtonKENTWOOD HS
NWC, Lakeside @ Deer Park MS (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Olympic vs Mt Baker + Rainier (NC) (MS) AuburnAuburn HS
Olympic vs Mt. Baker + Rainier (NC) (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Field
Pacific @ SHAHALA (MS) VancouverShahala Middle School
Post, Haller (MS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Poulsbo Middle School (MS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Ridgeline @ Woodbrook (MS) LakewoodWoodbrook MS
Skyridge @ WyEast (MS) VancouverWyEast
Stahl @ Ballou (MS) PuyallupBallou
Tahoma Gold @ Meridian (MS) KentMeridian MS
Thomas Jefferson @ Alki (MS) VancouverAlki Middle School
Totem@Saghalie (MS) Federal WaySaghalie
Varsity Meet @ Keithley (MS) TacomaKeithly Middle School
YSD Lewis & Clark vs. Franklin (MS) YakimaFrankln Middle School
YSD Washington vs. Wilson (MS) YakimaWilson Middle School
Friday, May 16
1A Distric 1 Championships - Day 2 (HS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
1A Evergreen Sub-Districts (HS) Rainier Rainier HS
1A Trico Sub-Districts (HS) Stevenson, WAStevenson HS
1B Dist 1 & 3/2B Dist 1 Championship (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
1B Greater Columbia Gorge League (HS) BickletonBickleton HS
2A Evergreen Conference Sub-Districts (HS) TumwaterTumwater District Stadium
2B District Championship (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
3A KingCo Championships - Day 2 (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
4A KingCo Championships - Day 2 (HS) RedmondRedmond HS
6th Grade Cascade vs North Tapps (MS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Cascade/Kingco SubDistrict Day 2 (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
District Six 1A Championship (Qualifier) (HS) Quincy Quincy Track & Field Stad...
ECL Championships - Day 2 (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
GSHL Sub District (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
GSL Districts (HS) SpokaneSFCC
Hammer Exhibition (HS) BremertonBremerton Memorial Stadiu...
Hood Canal - MCCS, McCLeary, CS (MS) HoodsportHood Canal Jr High
Inglewood v Finn Hill (MS) KirklandJuanita HS
MCC Districts (HS) RichlandRichland
McKnight vs. Dimmitt (MS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Metro Championships Day 2 (HS) SeattleSWAC
Nisqually League Championships (HS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
North Tapps Vs Cascade (MS) Auburn, WaAuburn Riverside HS
NWC 2A Sub District Meet - Day 2 (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
NWC 2A/3A Sub District "B"Heat Finals (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Pacific League Sub-District Finals (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Rose Hill & Kamiakin (MS) SammamishEastlake
Sacajawea@Kilo (MS) Federal WayFWMF
SCAC East Sub Districts (HS) MattawaWahluke HS
SCAC West Sub Districts (HS) GoldendaleGoldendale HS
SeaTac 2B League Championship Meet (HS) PuyallupChief Leschi HS
SPSL Sub-District Meet Day 2 (HS) KentFrench Field
Sub District--Championships (HS) OrovilleOroville HS
Sub-District @ Napavine (HS) NapavineNapavine
WESCO 3A Championships Day 2 (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Saturday, May 17
2A Olympic League Sub-District (HS) BremertonBremerton HS
2A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
5/6 2B South Sub District (HS) KittitasKittitas Secondary School
Junior Olympics (MS) CashmereCashmere HS Track
JV/9 GSL District Championship Meet (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Narrows League Championships Day 2 (HS) SheltonHighclimber Stadium
NEA District Meet (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
SCAA Meet (Club) KentKent Meridian
SKTFC 2014 Meet #4 (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
Sunday, May 18
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
PAC-12 Championships (Day 2) (Collegiate) PullmanWashington State Universi...
Monday, May 19
Canyon Creek, Kalama, LaCenter @ WRMS (MS) StevensonStevenson HS
Hockinson vs. Castle Rock, Henkle (MS) Brush PrairieHockinson Middle School
Jemtegaard, View Ridge @Woodland (MS) WoodlandWoodland High
NWAACC Championship (Collegiate) SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
Pre-lims Running (MS) FreemanFreeman
Saghalie@Illahee (MS) Federal WayFWMF
TSSA League Sub Districts South (MS) SheltonHighclimber Stadium
Whitman County JH/MS Meet (MS) RitzvilleRitzville HS
Tuesday, May 20
Aylen @ Stahl (MS) PuyallupStahl
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2 (MS, Club) Battle Ground Battle Ground HS
Bush&Griffin@Tumwater (MS) TumwaterTumwater HS
Central Kitsap @ Fairview (MS) BremertonFairview
Chehalis @ Centralia (MS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Covington @ Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Curtis at Cedar Heights (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights
Curtis JH vs Cedar Heights (MS) Port OrchardCHJH
District Prelims (MS) ColvilleColville HS
Glacier View @Kalles (MS) PuyallupKalles
Hoquiam vs. Miller (MS) AberdeenMiller J.H.
league championship (MS) winthropliberty bell
Liberty @ Wy'East (MS) VancouverWy'East Middle School
Middle Nisqually League Meet #4 (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Middle Nisqually Showalter (MS) TukwillaShowalter
Montesano @ Elma (MS) ElmaElma, HS
NE 1B District Meet (HS) SpokaneWhitworth University
NE 2B District Meet (HS) SpokaneWhitworth University
NWAACC Championship Day 2 (Collegiate) SpokaneSpokane Falls Community C...
Pacific @ FRONTIER (MS) VancouverFrontier Middle School
Pre-lims Field (MS) CheneyCheney
Prelims@RMS (MS) ChattaroyRiverside
Ridgetop vs Sedgwick (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Shahala @ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade
TSSA Sub Districts - North (MS) SheltonPioneer Jr High
Whatcom County Finals (MS) BlaineBlaine HS
Wednesday, May 21
4A NW Regional Day 1 (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
6th Grade Olympic vs North Tapps (MS) Auburn Auburn Mt. View HS
Blue Heron, Stevens @ Sequim (MS) SequimSequim HS
Cascade League: King's, GF, NS Lakewood (MS) Lake StevensCavelero Mid High
Forks, Chimicum @ Crescent (MS) JoyceCrescent School
Gray/Giaudrone/Jason Lee (MS) Tacoma Jason Lee
Kms&wms Vs Mvms (MS) BremertonBremerton High
Lakota@Totem (MS) Federal WaySaghalie
Marysville, NL, Cavallero@Valley View (MS) SnohomishValley View MS
Mason/Baker/Truman (MS) TacomaTruman
MS League Championships (MS) Twisp WALiberty Bell HS
MS League Championships (MS) WinthropLiberty Bell
North Tapps vs Olympic (MS) Auburn WaAuburn Mt. View HS
Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 1 (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
NW District 1 3A Championships Day 1 (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
NW Prelims: MVC/LC/CASC/ANA/B-E @ B-E (MS) BurlingtonBurlington-Edison HS
Port Susan, Totem, Haller (MS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Post, Stanwood, Monroe (MS) Arlington Arlington HS
Prelims--Lakeside, NWC, St.G (MS) Medical LakeMedical Lake
Prelims:Lopez,Concrete,OakHarbor@MtVerno (MS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
Sea-King District 2 Championships (HS) SeattleSWAC
Stewart/Meeker/First Creek (MS) Tacoma First Creek
Thursday, May 22
1B Quad- Districts: Districts 1-2-3-4 (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles
1A Tri-District Meet Prelims (HS) Shoreline, WashingtoWoolsey Stadium
2A District 7 Championships (HS) Spokane ValleyWest Valley HS
2B District 4 Championships (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
2B District 9 Championships Day1 (HS) MoscowUniversity of Idaho
3A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 1 (HS) Sumner,Sunset Chev Stadium
6th Grade Baker vs Rainier vs Cascade (MS) AuburnAuburn HS
All League (MS) SpokaneWestwood
Ballou @ Glacier View (MS) PuyallupGlacier View
Cascade League: Langley,Coupeville (MS) LangleySWHS
Cascade v. Chinook; Pacific v. Sylvester (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Central Kitsap JH vs Cedar Heights (MS) Port OrchardCHJH
District 6 4A Championship Day 1 (HS) East WenatcheeEastmont Stadium
Everett District Meet (MS) EverettMemorial Stadium
Ferrucci @ Aylen (MS) PuyallupAylen
Ferrucci vs Aylen @ Aylen (MS) PuyallupAylen
Ford MS V. Mann MS (MS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Gaiser @ Alki (MS) VancouverAlki Middle School
Goodman MS V Harbor Ridge MS (MS) Gig HarborHarbor Ridge MS
Hawkins (MS) BelfairBelfair HS
Inglewood v Redmond (MS) Redmond Redmond HS
Kirkland (MS) KirklandLake Washington HS
KPMS v KMS (MS) Gig HarborKopachuck Middle School
LCMSAA Invitational (MS) RidgefieldRidgefield High
LCMSAA Invitiational (MS) RidgefieldRHS Stadium
Marcus Whitman vs Fairview (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Meeker at Northwood (MS) KentNorthwood MS
Meridian @ Mattson @ KWHS (MS) CovingtonKentwood HS
Mt Baker vs Rainier + Cascade vs Rainier (MS) AuburnAuburn HS
Nelsen vs. McKnight (MS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
NH/BB 1600m time trial (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Ridgeline@ Hudtloff (MS) LakewoodMann MS
SCAC District Meet (HS) Royal CityRoyal HS
Sedgwick JH v Curtis JH (MS) University PlaceCurtis JH
Sequoyah@Sacajawea (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Tahoma Blue vs. Mill Creek (MS) Maple ValleyTJH
Tahoma Gold @ Cedar Heights @ KLHS (MS) Black DiamondKentlake HS
Yakima School District All City (MS) YakimaFranklin Middle School
YSD MS All City Championships (MS) YakimaFranklin Middle School
Friday, May 23
1A BI-District 6/7 T&F Championships (HS) Cashmere Cashmere
1A District 4 Championships (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
2A Dist 4 Championship (HS) OlympiaIngersol Stadium
2A District 5/6 Championships (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
2A District 7 Championships (HS) Spkane ValleyWest Valley HS
2B District 9 Championships Day 2 (HS) MoscowUniversity of Idaho
4A NW Regional Day 2 (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Dist 5/6 1B Regional Meet (HS) Toppenish WAToppenish HS
GSL/MCC Regionals Day 1 (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Northwest/SeaKing Bi-District Day 2 (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
NW District 1 3A Championships Day 2 (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Sea-King District 2 Championships (HS) SeattleSWAC
WCD 4A Meet Day 1 (HS) KentFrench Field
WCD/Southwest 3A/4A (HS) TBDTBD
Saturday, May 24
1A Tri-District Finals (HS) ShorelineWoolsey Stadium
2B - District Championships (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
3A WCD/GSL District Meet Day 2 (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
District 6 4A Championship Day 2 (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
GSL/MCC Regionals (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Juinor Olympics (MS) CashmereCashmere HS
WCD 4A Meet Day 2 (HS) KentFrench Field
WCD/Southwest 3A/4A (HS) TBDTBD
Tuesday, May 27
7th Grade Trico Districts (MS) TumwaterTumwater HS
Sample A (HS) kirkland Juanita HS
TSSA Championships (MS) SheltonHighclimber Stadium
Wednesday, May 28
8th Grade Districts (MS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
All-League Finals (MS) NewportNewport HS
Cascade League Prelims (MS) ShorelineKing's
CNW All-Comers Meet #1 (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
CNW AllComers #1 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Finals at Oak Harbor (MS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
First Creek/Mason (MS) TacomaMason
Giaudrone/Baker (MS) TacomaBaker
Jason Lee/Stewart/Meeker (MS) Tacoma Meeker
Kilo@Illahee (MS) Federal wayFWMF
Lochburn @ Ridgeline (MS) YelmYelm HS
Mattson @ Meeker (MS) KentFrench Field
Middle Nisqually League Meet #5 (Final) (MS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
North Olympic Championships (MS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Olympic League Jr. High Championships (MS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Puyallup Jr. High Conference Meet (MS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Truman/Gray (MS) TacomaGray
West Sound League meet (MS) BremertonBremerton HS
Thursday, May 29
Conference Meet - DO NOT USE (MS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Greater St. Helen's League District Meet (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
International League Championships (MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Meridian @ Mill Creek @ French Field (MS) KentFrench Field
Nelsen vs. Dimmitt (MS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
North County North Division Finals (MS) MarysvilleMarysville Pilchuck HS
North County South Division Finals (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Northwood @ Cedar Heights (MS) CovingtonCedar Heights
PSD MS District Meet (MS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Sacajawea@Totem (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Sequoyah@Saghalie (MS) Federal WaySaghalie
SNO KING North Prelim (MS) EverettEverett Stadium
SNO KING South Prelim (MS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Tahoma Blue vs Gold (MS) Maple ValleyTJH
VPS All-Star Meet (MS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Yelm MS @ Ridgeline (MS) YelmYelm HS
Friday, May 30
1A, 1B & 2B State Championships (HS) Cheney WashingtonEWU
Gray/Mason (MS) TacomaMason M.S.
Inglewood v Evergreen (MS) Sammamish, WAEastlake HS
Rose Hill & Kirkland & Redmond (MS) Redmond waRedmond HS
Stats (MS) PomeroyTrack
Saturday, May 31
1A, 1B & 2B State Championship (HS) Cheney Washington EWU
4A, 3A & 2A State Championships (HS) Tacoma WashingtonMt Tahoma
Cascade Striders Invitational (Club) BellevueInterlake HS
SKTFC 2014 Meet #5 (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
June
Sunday, June 1
Washington State HS Hammer Championships (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Monday, June 2
Cancelled (Club) BremertonBremertonHigh School Tenn...
Cascade League Finals (MS) ShorelineKing's
Kilo@Saghalie (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Tuesday, June 3
Kent-Tahoma Conf Meet Day 1 (MS) KentKent-Meridian HS
Sacajawea@Lakota (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Seamount Divisional Meet (MS) SteilicoomSteilicoom
Wednesday, June 4
CNW Allcomers #2 (Collegiate) shorelineshoreline stadium
Gray/First Creek (MS) TacomaFirst Creek
Illahee@Sequoyah (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Jason Lee/ Baker (MS) TacomaBaker
Kent-Tahoma Conf Meet Day 2 (MS) KentKent-Meridian HS
Mariner Track Banquet (HS) Everett,Mariner HS Commons
Mason/Stewart/Giaudrone (MS) TacomaGiaudrone
Meeker/Truman (MS) Tacoma Truman
Meridian Elem School Meet (UnA) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Thursday, June 5
Barron Park AC#1 (Club) TumwaterTumwater HS
IMS, RMS, EMS JV District Final (MS) Redmond, WARedmond HS
SNO KING Championship Meet (MS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
South Sound All-Comer #1 (HS) TumwaterTumwater HS
Friday, June 6
Bellingham 5th Grade All City Meet (MS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
BSD 5th Grade Track Meet (MS) Bellingham, WACivic Field
District Meet (MS) KirklandJuanita
Lake Washington Varsity District Meet (MS) Kirkland, WAJuanita HS
Olympia Area Hershey Meet (Club) LaceySo. Sound Stadium
Practice (HS) WashingtonVancouver
Renton Middle School All City (MS) Renton, WARenton Memorial Stadium
Washington State Multi - Day 1 (HS)
Saturday, June 7
Bremerton Jaguars Annual Track Meet (Club) BremertonBremerton HS Memorial Sta...
Bremerton Jaguars Track (HS) BremertonBremerton HS Memorial Sta...
HS Multis (Club) Lk StevensLk Stevens HS
Inland Northwest Age Group Championships (Club) SpokaneShadle Park HS
INTF Association Championship (HS) SpokaneShadle Park HS
SKTFC 2014 Family Meet (SKTFC only) (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
Track Championships (MS) Tacoma Mt. Tahoma HS
Washington State Multi Day 2 (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Sunday, June 8
JO Multis (Club) KentKMHS
Monday, June 9
All Comers Meet (HS) Battle Ground Battle Ground HS
Battle Ground All Comers (Club) Battle Groundmain street
Tuesday, June 10
Federal Way District Prelims (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Post Season Celebration Banquet & Awards (HS) AuburnTJHS
Wednesday, June 11
Club Northwest All-Comers #3 (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Thursday, June 12
Barron Park AC#2 (Club) TumwaerTumwater HS
Federal Way District Finals (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Saturday, June 14
South Puget Sound Track Festival (Club) SumnerSunset Stadium
South Puget Sound Track Festival (Club) SumnerSunset Stadium
Usatf Nw Region Open T&f Championships (Club) Seattle West Seattle Stadium
Sunday, June 15
Centralia Hammer Meet Series (Club) Centralia, WACentralia HS
Monday, June 16
MI Time Trial #1 (HS) MIMI
Un-Offical Titan Multi-Event III (HS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
Wednesday, June 18
EGTC All Comers Meet (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Northwest Allcomers Meet (Club) Shoreline WAShoreline District stadiu...
Thursday, June 19
Barron Park AC#3 (Club) TumwaterTumwater HS
Friday, June 20
INTF JO Championship (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
USATF J.O. Assocation Championships (Club) Spokane Valley, WACentral Valley HS
Saturday, June 21
Brooks PR Invitational (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
Cancelled (Club) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior (HS, Club) SpokaneCentral Valley
USATF Pacific Northwest Association (Club) KentFrench Field
Wednesday, June 25
All-Comers Meet (Club) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Cancelled (Club) Bremerton Bremerton HS
Thursday, June 26
Barron Park AC#4 (Club) TumwaterTumwater HS
Saturday, June 28
Alki Beach Vault (HS) seattleAlki Beach
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Centralia Hammer Meet Series (Club) Centralia, WACentralia HS
Sunday, June 29
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
July
Wednesday, July 2
Cancelled (Club) BremertonBremerton HS
Club Northwest All-comers Meet (Club) Shoreline WAShoreline District Stadiu...
Friday, July 4
Region 13 JO Championship Multi Day 2 (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Saturday, July 5
Region 13 JO Championship Day 1 (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Sunday, July 6
Region 13 JO Championship Day 2 (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
USATF Region 13 JO Meet (Club) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
Monday, July 7
Bainbridge All-comers Meet (Club) BainbridgeBainbridge HS
Wednesday, July 9
Cancelled (Club) BremertonBremerton HS
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet (Club) Shoreline WAShoreline District Stadiu...
CNW Allcomers meet (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Thursday, July 10
Mercer Island all Comers Meet #1 (HS) MIMercer Island
Saturday, July 12
Centralia Hammer Meet Series (Club) CentraliaCentralia HS
Liberty Lake Loop (HS, UnA) Liberty LakePavillion Park
O-Town Showdown (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Xtreme Speed (Club) KirklandLake Washington HS
Sunday, July 13
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Centralia Hammer Meet Series (Club) Centralia, wACentralia HS
Havoc Decathlon (Club) OlympiaOlympia HS
Monday, July 14
Bainbridge All-comers Meet (Club) BainBridge IsleBainbridge HS
Wednesday, July 16
Cancelled (Club) Bremerton Bremerton HS
Washington Games (Club) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Thursday, July 17
O-Town Showdown (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Monday, July 21
Bainbridge All-Comers Meet (Club) Bainbridge IsleBainbridge HS
Wednesday, July 23
Cancelled (Club) BremertonBremerton HS
Club Northwest All Comers Meet (Club) Shoreline WaShoreline District Stadiu...
Thursday, July 24
O-Town Showdown (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Friday, July 25
USATF JO National Championships (HS) Houston, TXTurner Stadium - Humble H...
Monday, July 28
Bainbridge All-Comers Meet (Club) Bainbridge IsleBainbridge HS
Tuesday, July 29
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Last PV of the summer (HS) SpokaneMead HS
Wednesday, July 30
Club Northwest All-Comers met (Club) Shoreline WaShoreline District Stadiu...
Shoreline All Comers (HS) ShorelineAll Comers
August
Saturday, August 2
Cancelled (Club) BremertonElks Lodge
Monday, August 4
Bainbridge All-Comers (Club) Bainbridge Isle Bainbridge HS
Wednesday, August 6
Club Northwest All-Comers Meet (Club) Shoreline WAShoreline District Stadiu...
Monday, August 11
Bainbridge All-Comers Meet (Club) Bainbridge IsleBainbridge Highschool
Wednesday, August 13
Club Northwest Allcomers Meet (Club) Shoreline WAShoreline District Stadiu...
Monday, August 18
Bainbridge All-Comers Meet (Club) Bainbridge IsleBainbridge Highschool
Monday, August 25
Bainbridge All-Comers Meet (Club) Bainbridge IsleBainbridge HS
September
Tuesday, September 9
Oms Trials (MS) OrtingOms
Wednesday, September 17
Lakeridge MS @ Orting MS (MS) OrtingOrting MS
Thursday, September 18
Enumclaw MS @ Sumner MS (MS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Glacier MS @ Thunder Mt. MS (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Mt. View MS @ Col-Surprise Lake MS (MS) FifeColumbia Junior High
Tuesday, September 23
6th Grade MMS @ SMS (MS) SumnerSMS
Wednesday, September 24
6th Grade SLMS, GMS @ OMS (MS) OrtingOrting Middle School
All District Jamboree (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Bellingham MS Jamboree (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Thursday, September 25
Col-Surprise Lake MS @ Orting MS (MS) OrtingOrting MS
Lakeridge MS @ Enumclaw MS (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Mt. View MS @ Glacier MS (MS) BuckleyGlacier MS
Thunder Mt. MS @ Sumner MS (MS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Monday, September 29
FMS vs SMS Dual (MS) Bellingham Civic Field
MMS 6th Grade Meet (MS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake
Tuesday, September 30
6th Grade OMS, SMS @ GMS (MS) BuckleyGlacier Middle School
October
Wednesday, October 1
Kms @ Wms (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Sumner MS @ Lakeridge MS (MS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Thursday, October 2
Col-Surprise Lake MS @ Glacier MS (MS) BuckleyGlacier MS
Enumclaw MS @ Mt. View MS (MS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Orting MS @ Thunder Mt. MS (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Sunday, October 5
Test (HS) Spokane Valley, WASpokane Valley, WA
Monday, October 6
6th Grade OMS, SMS @ LMS (MS) Bonney LakeLakeridge MS
FMS vs KMS (MS) Bellingham Civic Field
MMS 6th @ GMS (MS) BuckleyBuckley
Tuesday, October 7
Bonney Lake Relay Invite (MS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Enumclaw MS Relay Invite (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Wednesday, October 8
Mt. View MS @ Orting MS (MS) OrtingOrting MS
Sms @ Wms (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Thursday, October 9
Glacier MS @ Lakeridge (MS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Pacific, Sylvester, Chinook (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial Stadium
Showalter v. Cascade (MS) TukwilaFoster HS
Sumner MS @ Col-Surprise Lake MS (MS) FifeColumbia Junior High
Thunder Mt. MS @ Enumclaw MS (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Monday, October 13
KMS vs. SMS (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Tuesday, October 14
Plateau Pre-Conference "Hill" Meet (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Plateau Pre-Conference "Valley" Meet (MS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Wednesday, October 15
WMS vs. FMS (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Thursday, October 16
Cascade, Pacific, Sylvester (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial Stadium
Plateau Conference Meet (MS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Showalter v. Chinook (MS) TukwilaFoster HS
Thursday, October 23
Chinook, Cascade, Pacific (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial Stadium
Showalter v. Sylvester (MS) TukwilaFoster HS
Tuesday, October 28
Bellingham Middle Schools "All-City" Championships... (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Wednesday, October 29
Bellingham Middle Schools "All-City" Championships... (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Thursday, October 30
Showalter v. Pacific (MS) TukwilaFoster HS
Sylvester, Chinook, Cascade (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial Stadium
November
Thursday, November 6
International League Championships (MS) BurienHighline Memorial Stadium

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results