Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

February
Wednesday, February 5
Pine Crest Pre-Season Classic Ft, LauderdalePine Crest HS
Tuesday, February 11
Raines Dual Meet JacksonvilleRaines HS
Roaring Lions Time Trials Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Thursday, February 13
Lely Preseaon NaplesLely
Friday, February 14
Lemon Bay Invite Englewood Lemon Bay
Saturday, February 15
Westminster Academy Relays Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Tuesday, February 18
Northeast v Dixie Hollins St. PetersburgNortheast High
SPHS vs. SEMINOLE St. Petersburg St. Petersburg HS
Friday, February 21
Richard Allen Relays Pinellas ParkPinellas Park HS
Saturday, February 22
Walter Dix Relays Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
Wharton Invite TampaWharton
Willie Williams Invitational TallahasseeRickards HS
Tuesday, February 25
Benjamin Meet North Palm BeachThe Benjamin School
St John Mini Meet NaplesSTJN
Thursday, February 27
St. Petersburg City Championships Pinellas ParkNorthside Christian
Friday, February 28
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite miamiSouthRidge Park
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invite SarasotaSarasota Riverview
March
Saturday, March 1
Eagle Invite NaplesNaples HS
Lake Brantley Invitational Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley
Pine Crest Relays Fort LauderdalePine Crest School
Tuesday, March 4
SPHS Home Meet Senior Night St. PetersburgSt. Petersburg HS
Friday, March 7
West Coast Invitational St. PetersburgLakewood
Saturday, March 8
Crusader Invitational HialeahDade Christian School
Ferguson Invite MiamiFerguson HS
Monday, March 10
Kings Academy Invitational West Palm BeachKings Academy
Wednesday, March 12
9th/10th Grade Meet NaplesLely
Thursday, March 13
Northeast v. Seminole St. PetersburgNortheast High
Friday, March 14
Coral Springs City Championship Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
Seminole Athletic Conference Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Saturday, March 15
Bob Hayes Invitational JacksonvilleRaines HS
Img Invite BradentonImg
Stienbrenner Invitationals TampaUSF
Tuesday, March 18
SACC Championship Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Wednesday, March 19
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational ClearwaterClearwater HS
Thursday, March 20
Mustang Invitational St. PetersburgNorthside Christian
Friday, March 21
Northeast v Boca Ciega, Gibbs, Lakewood St. PetersburgNortheast
Walt Disney World Open OrlandoESPN Wild World of Sport
Saturday, March 22
Tarpon Invite Port CharlotteCharlotte
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open OrlandoESPN Wild World of Sport
Westminster Academy Invitational Lauderdale LakesWestminster Academy Sport...
Tuesday, March 25
Cardinal Gibbons Field Meet Fort LauderdaleCardinal Gibbons High
Thursday, March 27
US/MS Meet NaplesCSN
April
Wednesday, April 2
Archbishop McCarthy Meet Southwest RanchesArchbishop McCarthy Catho...
PCAC ClearwaterClearwater High
Friday, April 4
Dade Christian Last Chance Track & Field MiamiDade Christian
Florida Relays GainesvilleUF
Monday, April 7
FHSAA 1A District 13 Port St. LucieMorningside HS
Tuesday, April 8
FHSAA 1A District 1 JayJay HS
FHSAA 1A District 2 WewahitchkaWewahitchka HS
Wednesday, April 9
FHSAA 1A District 4 Orange ParkSt. Johns Country Day HS
FHSAA 1A District 6 Daytona BeachFather Lopez HS
FHSAA 1A District 7 OrlandoFirst Academy HS
FHSAA 2A District 1 Santa Rosa BeachSouth Walton HS
FHSAA 2A District 16 Miami JacksonMiami Jackson HS
Thursday, April 10
Districts NaplesSJN
FHSAA 1A District 10 SarasotaOut-of-Door HS
FHSAA 1A District 11 NaplesSt. John Neumann HS
FHSAA 1A District 15 Fort LauderdaleWestminster Academy HS
FHSAA 1A District 16 MiamiDade Christian HS
FHSAA 1A District 5 GainesvilleOak Hall HS
FHSAA 1A District 8 Winter HavenAll Saints' HS
FHSAA 1A District 9 ClearwaterCalvary Christian HS
FHSAA 2A District 10 TampaBerkeley Prep HS
FHSAA 2A District 11 St. PetersburgLakewood HS
FHSAA 2A District 12 ImmokaleeImmokalee HS
FHSAA 2A District 13 TitusvilleAstronaut HS
FHSAA 2A District 14 Belle GladeGlades Central HS
FHSAA 2A District 15 Fort LauderdalePine Crest HS
FHSAA 2A District 2 TallahasseeGodby HS
FHSAA 2A District 3 JacksonvilleRaines HS
FHSAA 2A District 4 TBDTBD HS
FHSAA 2A District 5 GainesvilleEastside HS
FHSAA 2A District 8 OrlandoLake Highland Prep HS
FHSAA 2A District 9 FrostproofFrostproof HS
Northeast v Pinellas Park and Largo St. PetersburgNortheast High
Friday, April 11
FHSAA 1A District 12 MelbourneMelbourne Central Catholi...
FHSAA 1A District 14 Pompano BeachHighlands Christian HS
FHSAA 1A District 3 TallahasseeMaclay HS
FHSAA 2A District 6 VillagesVillages HS
FHSAA 2A District 7 BrooksvilleCentral HS
Tuesday, April 15
FHSAA 3A District 14 Palm Beach LakesPalm Beach Lakes HS
FHSAA 3A District 15 Southwest RanchesArchbishop McCarthy HS
FHSAA 3A District 16 Miami CentralMiami Central HS
FHSAA 3A District 2 Lynn HavenMosley HS
FHSAA 3A District 3 JacksonvilleTerry Parker HS
FHSAA 3A District 5 DeltonaDeltona HS
FHSAA 3A District 8 SebringSebring HS
FHSAA 4A District 3 OrlandoOlympia HS
FHSAA 4A District 5 St. CloudSt. Cloud HS
FHSAA 4A District 7 DoverStrawberry Crest HS
Wednesday, April 16
FHSAA 1A Regional 2 OrlandoFirst Academy HS
FHSAA 2A Regional 2 OrlandoFirst Academy HS
FHSAA 2A Regional 3 TampaBerkeley Prep HS
FHSAA 2A Regional 4 MiamiRansom Everglades HS
FHSAA 3A District 1 PensacolaWashington HS
FHSAA 3A District 10 ClearwaterClearwater HS
FHSAA 3A District 11 Cape CoralIda Baker HS
FHSAA 3A District 12 NaplesPalmetto Ridge HS
FHSAA 3A District 13 Merritt IslandMerritt Island HS
FHSAA 3A District 7 LecantoLecanto HS
FHSAA 3A District 9 TampaLeto HS
FHSAA 4A District 1 JacksonvilleMandarin HS
FHSAA 4A District 13 South PlantationSouth Plantation HS
FHSAA 4A District 14 Cooper CityCooper City HS
FHSAA 4A District 15 Hialeah GardensHialeah Gardens HS
FHSAA 4A District 2 Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
FHSAA 4A District 6 TampaWharton HS
FHSAA 4A District 9 StuartMartin County HS
Thursday, April 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3 ClearwaterCalvary Christian HS
FHSAA 1A Regional 4 MiamiDade Christian HS
FHSAA 2A Regional 1 JacksonvilleBolles HS
FHSAA 3A District 4 Pone VedraNease HS
FHSAA 3A District 6 Lake MinneolaLake Minneola HS
FHSAA 4A District 10 JupiterJupiter HS
FHSAA 4A District 12 Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
FHSAA 4A District 16 Miami SouthridgeMiami Southridge HS
FHSAA 4A District 8 BradentonManatee HS
Friday, April 18
FHSAA 4A District 11 Lake WorthPark Vista HS
FHSAA 4A District 4 Winter ParkWinter Park HS
Saturday, April 19
FHSAA 1A Regional 1 TallahasseeFlorida High
Wednesday, April 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2 Lake MinneolaLake Minneola HS
FHSAA 3A Regional 3 TampaLeto HS
FHSAA 3A Regional 4 MiamiMaimi Northwestern HS
FHSAA 4A Regional 2 TampaLeto HS
Thursday, April 24
FHSAA 3A Regional 1 TallahasseeChiles HS
FHSAA 4A Regional 1 BunnellFlagler Palm Coast HS
FHSAA 4A Regional 3 Pompano BeachBlanche Ely HS
FHSAA 4A Regional 4 Fort LauderdaleSt. Thomas Aquinas
May
Friday, May 2
FHSAA 1A State Championships JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
FHSAA 2A State Championships JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
Saturday, May 3
FHSAA 3A State Championships JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
FHSAA 4A State Championships JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
Saturday, May 24
Golden South Classic (HS, Club) OrlandoThe First Academy

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results