View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Friday, March 7
Testing (HS) HoltonTrack
Wednesday, March 12
Onaga JV Invitational (HS) Onaga Onaga Track
Friday, March 14
Time Trials (HS) Atchison Atchison HS
Saturday, March 22
Time Trials (MS) Olathe, KSChisholm Trail Middle Sch...
Time Trials (HS) Olathe, KSChisholm Trail Middle Sch...
Thursday, March 27
Topeka West Mid-Winter Relays (HS) TopekaHummer Sports Park
Friday, March 28
Early Bird Invite (HS) LawrenceLawrence Free State
Wyandotte Relays (HS) Kansas CityWyandotte HS
Saturday, March 29
Paola Pathways (HS) Paola KSPaola Park
April
Tuesday, April 1
Girard Quad (MS) Girard, KSGirard Middle School
Holton Invitational Track Meet (HS) HoltonHolton HS
Leavenworth Invitational (HS) DeSoto Mill Valley HS
Meade JH Invit (MS) MeadeMeade
Raymond MS Meet (MS) Ellinwood KSEllinwood HS
South Gray Invitational (MS) MontezumaSouth Gray JH
SWHJH Invitational (MS) KismetSouthwestern Heights
Tribune Early Season Meet (HS) TribuneTribune
Wednesday, April 2
Shawnee Heights JV Invitational (HS) TecumsehShawnee Heights HS
Thursday, April 3
Kinsley Invitational (HS) KinsleyKinsley
Republic Co. Invitational (HS) KSBelleville
Skyline Inv. (MS) Pratt KSSkyline MS
Washburn Rural Invitationasl (HS) TopekaWashburn Rural HS
Washington Co. JH (MS) WashingtonWashington Track
Wichita Northwest JV Invitational (HS) Wichita, KSNorthwest HS Track
Friday, April 4
Andale Relays (HS) Andale, KSAndale HS
Baldwin Invitational (HS) Baldwin CItyBaker University - Metske...
Beloit-St. John HS Invitational (HS) Beloit, KSBeloit HS
Blue Valley Spring Classic (HS) Overland ParkBlue Valley District Acti...
Central Heights Invitational (HS) Richmond, KSCentral Heights
Cimarron Invitational (HS) CimarronCimarron HS
Frankfort Arctic Invitational (HS) FrankfortFrankfort
Junction City Invitational (HS) Junction CityHigh School
LaCrosse Invitational (HS) LaCrosseLaCrosse HS
Max Heibert Invitational (HS) UlyssesUlysses HS
Minneola Invitational (HS) KansasMinneola HS
RCHS Quad (HS, MS) Atwood KSMassacre Canyon
Wichita Southeast Invitational (HS) Wichita, KSNorthwest Track
Monday, April 7
Atchison Time Trials (HS) Atchison Atchison
Ness City JV Invitational Meet (HS) Ness CityNess City HS
Tuesday, April 8
Basehor-Lansing Clark Tri (MS) Basehor KSBasehor Track
Central Christian CKTL (HS) KSBuhler
Douglass Invitational (HS) DouglassDouglass HS
Ellinwood JV Invitational (HS) EllinwoodEllinwood HS
Ellis Invitational (HS) EllisEllis HS
Holton League Quad (HS) HoltonHolton
HPL Divisional @ Johnson (HS) JohnsonStanton County HS
HPL Divisional @ Sublette (HS) SubletteSublette HS
Jetmore Inv (MS) JetmoreHodgeman County HS
Lakeside/Saunders Relays (HS) Downs, KsLakeside HS
Lansing Invitational (HS) LansingLansing HS
Newton Invitational (HS) Newton, KSBethel College Track
Ron Reed JH Invitational (MS) RollaRolla JH
Valley Heights Invitational (HS) Blue RapidsVHHS
Wednesday, April 9
Seaman JV Invitational (HS) TopekaSeaman HS
Thursday, April 10
9/10 Jeff West (HS) MeridanJeff West
Atchison Invite (HS) Atchison Atchison HS
Frankfort 4-10-2014 (MS) FrankfortFrankfort
Hesston (MS) HesstonHesston
Holcomb Quad (MS) HolcombHolcomb
HPEA at Stanton County (MS) JohnsonStanton County
HPEA at SWHJH (MS) KismetSouthwestern Heights
Ingalls Invitational (HS) IngallsIngalls HS
Jh Track @ Norton (MS) NortonNorton
Leavenworth JV Pent. (HS) Roeland ParkBishop Miege HS
Pre-State (HS) Wichita, KSWichita State
Riverton Invitational (MS) RivertonRiverton HS
Friday, April 11
Bennington HS Invitational (HS) Bennington, KSBennington HS
Bishop Miege Invitational (HS) Roeland ParkBishop Miege HS
Bobcat Relays (HS) BasehorBasehor-Linwood
Freezin' Falcon Relays (HS) Riley, KSRiley County HS
Greeley County Invitational (HS) TribuneTribune
Hoxie Invitational Meet (HS) HoxieHoxie HS
Liberall meet (HS) LiberalLiberal HS
Maize Invitational (HS) Maize, KSMaize High Track
Marion Relays (HS) MarionMarion HS
McLouth Invitational (HS) McLouth, KSMcLouth HS
Meade Invitational (HS) MeadeMeade HS
Mill Valley Invitational (HS) ShawneeMill Valley HS
Pitt State Gorilla Relays (HS) Pittsburg KansasPittsburg State Universit...
Rawlins County Invitational (HS) Atwood, KSMassacre Canyon
Shocker Pre-State Challenge (HS) WichitaWichita State University
Topeka Relays (HS) TopekaHummer Sports Park
Tribune JH Invitational (MS) TribuneTribune
Monday, April 14
Atchison Middle School Quad (MS) AtchisonAHS - Amelia Earhart Stad...
Goodland JV Meet (HS) GoodlandGoodland HS
Valley Center JV Invite (HS) Valley CenterDistrict Stadium
Tuesday, April 15
ACCHS Invitational (HS) Effigham ACCHS
Baker HS Relays (HS) Baldwin, KSBaker University
Blue Valley North Invitational (HS) Overland ParkBlue Valley North HS
Fairfield CKTL (HS) KSLangdon
Goessel CKTL Meet (HS) GoesselGoessel
Haven CKTL Meet (HS) HavenHaven
HPL Divisional @ Lakin (HS) LakinLakin HS
HPL Divisional @ SWH (HS) PlainsSouthwestern Heights HS
Ingalls Invitational (MS) IngallsIngalls JH
Iola Invitational (MS) IolaRiverside Park
Mill Valley JV (HS) ShawneeMill Valley HS
Nemaha Valley Invitational Meet (HS) SenecaSeneca
Ness City Inv (MS) Ness CityNess City HS
Ness City Invitational (HS) Ness CityNess City HS
Perry-LeCompton Invitational (HS) PerryPerry
Pleasanton Invitational (HS) PleasantonPleasanton HS
Rawlins County JH Invitational (MS) AtwoodAtwood, KS
Redmen Relays (HS) Smith Center, KSSmith Center HS
Rock Hills Jr. High Invitational (HS, MS) KansasMankato
Spearville Invitational (HS) SpearvilleSpearville HS
Sterling CKTL (HS) SterlingSterling
Stockton Invitational (HS) StocktonStockton HS
Triplains Invitational (HS) ColbyColby
Washington County HS Invitational (HS) WashingtonWashington Track
Wednesday, April 16
Washburn Rural Invitational (HS) TopekaWashburn Rural HS
Thursday, April 17
Anderson County Invitational (HS) GarnettAnderson County HS
Girard Middle School Invitational (MS) GirardGirard HS
Glenn Cunningham Relays (HS) ElkhartEHS
Jefferson County West Invitational (MS) MeridenJeff West HS
Marysville Invite (MS) Kansas Marysville
Mont- Lex Trail - Clark Tri (MS) Mill ValleyMonticello Trails
Nothern Valley Inv (MS) LoganLogan HS
Smoky Valley Invitational (HS) LindsborgBethany College
Sterling (MS) SterlingSterling
Valley Center Invite (HS) Valley CenterDistrict Stadium
Friday, April 18
Kansas Relays (HS) LawrenceMemorial Stadium
Kansas Relays (HS, Club) Lawrence, KS
Wichita Heights Invitatonal (HS) WichitaWichita Heights HS
Saturday, April 19
Kansas Relays (HS) Lawrence, KSMemorial Stadium
Monday, April 21
Central Invitational (MS) ColumbusCentral Middle School
Tuesday, April 22
Burrton CKTL (HS) KSHaven
Clark MS Invitational (MS) Bonner Springs KS BSHS Track
Frankfort Invitational 2 (MS) FrankfortFrankfort
Hodgeman County Fr/So (HS) JetmoreHodgeman County HS
Lions' Club Invitational (HS) Belleville, KSRepublic County HS
Moscow Invitational (MS) MoscowMoscow JH
Plainville Invitational (HS) PlainvillePlainville HS
Pleasant Ridge Middle School Invite (MS) Easton. KsPleasant Ridge HS
Royster Invitational (MS) ChanuteChanute HS
Scott City Invitational (HS) Scott CityScott City HS
St. Francis JH Invitational (MS) St FrancisSt Francis
Stanton County Inv. (HS) Johnson CitySCHS
Tom Gilmore Relays (HS) AshlandAshland
Wichita Heights JV Invitational (HS) Wichita, KSHeights Track
Wednesday, April 23
Pleasant Ridge JV Invitational (HS) Easton, KSPleasant Ridge HS
Shawnee Heights JV Invitational (HS) TecumsehShawnee Heights HS
Thursday, April 24
CCCJL League (MS) RivertonRiverton HS
Cimarron JH Invitational (MS) CimarronCimarron
Council Grove Inv. (HS) Council GroveCouncil Grove HS
Hoxie Inv (MS) HoxieHoxie HS
Jeff West Invitational (HS) MeridanJeff West HS
McPherson JV Invite (HS) McPhersonMcPherson
Mill Creek- Lansing Clark Tri (MS) LansingLansing
Oberlin JH Track Meet (MS) OberlinOberlin
Patton Invitational (HS) LeavenworthFort Leavenworth
Reno Valley (MS) Reno ValleyReno Valley
Sterling (HS) KSSterling
Washington County JV (HS) WashingtonWashington Track
Friday, April 25
Abilene Invitational (HS) AbileneAbilene HS
Barrier Breaker (HS) LawrenceLawrence Free State HS
Campus Invitational (HS) Haysville, KSHaysville Middle School T...
Frankfort Invitational (HS) FrankfortFrankfort
Holcomb Invitational (HS) HolcombHolcomb HS
Holcomb MS Invitational (MS) HolcombHolcomb HS
Keith Blide Inv. (HS) St. JohnSt. John HS
Lincoln HS Invitational (HS) Lincoln, KSLincoln HS
Manhattan Invitational (HS) ManhattanCICO Park
Oakley Invitational (HS) OakleyOakley HS
Osborne Invitational (HS) OsborneOsborne HS
Phillipsburg Inv. (HS) PhillipsburgPhillipsburg HS
SM West Invitational (HS) ShawneeSM West
South Gray Invitational (HS) MontezumaSouth Gray HS
Monday, April 28
Clark Tri (MS) Bonner BSHS
Hill City JV Invitational (HS) Hill CityHill City HS
HPEA at Cimarron (MS) CimarronCimarron
Remington MS Inv. (MS) Whitewater, KSRemington HS
Ron Reed HS Invitational (HS) RollaRolla HS
Tescott JV Invitational (HS) Tescott, KSTescott HS
Tonganoxie JV (HS) TonganoxieTonganoxie HS
VH JH Invitational (HS, MS) Blue RapidsVHHS
Tuesday, April 29
Deerfield MS Invitational - Cancelled (MS) DeerfieldDeerfield MS track
Hillsboro CKTL (HS) KSHillsboro
Holton Middle School Invitational (MS) HoltonHolton HS Track
HPEA at Meade (MS) MeadeMeade
Larned Invitational (HS) LarnedLarned
Sabetha League Quad (HS) SabethaSabetha HS
Silver Lake Invitational (HS) Silver LakeSilver Lake High
St. Francis Invitational (HS) St. FrancisSt. Francis HS
Wichita North-East Relay Meet (HS) Wichita, KSEast High Track
Wednesday, April 30
Topeka High JV Invitational (HS) TopekaHummer Sports Park
May
Thursday, May 1
Blue Valley West JV Quint (HS) Overland ParkBlue Valley West HS
Frances Wendt Invitational (HS) Osawatomie, KsOsawatomie HS
Hiawatha Invitational (HS, UnA) HiawathaHiawatha HS
Hillsboro (MS) HillsboroHillsboro
HPEA at Lakin JH (MS) LakinLakin
HPEA Divisional @ Satanta (MS) SatantaSatanta
Hugoton Middle School Invitational (MS) HugotonHugoton HS
Lexington Trails MS Invite (MS) DeSotoDesoto HS Track
Manhattan Small School Invitational (HS) Manhattan Cico Park
McLouth Middle School Invitational (MS) McLouth, KSMcLouth HS
McPherson Invite (HS) McPhersonMcPherson
NWKL JH Divisional Meet (MS) TribuneTribune
Patton Invitational (MS) LeavenworthPatton Middle School
Prairie View Invitational (HS) La CygnePrairie View HS
Rawlins County JH Track (MS) AtwoodAtwood
Republic County Invite (MS) BellevilleBelleville
Valley Heights Invitational (HS) Blue RapidsVHHS
Friday, May 2
Barton Co. Inv. (HS) Great BendBarton Comm. College
Beloit Relays (HS) Beloit, KSBeloit HS
Desoto Invitational (HS) DesotoDesoto HS
Girard Invitational (HS) Girard Girard HS
Goldsmith Relays (HS) WaKeeneyTrego Comm HS
Hugoton Invitational (HS) HugotonHugoton HS
Hutchinson Invitational (HS) Hutchinson, KSHutchinson Community Coll...
James Thomas Invitational (HS) HillsboroTabor College
Kiowa County Invitational (HS) GreensburgKiowa County HS
Quinter Inv (MS) QuinterQuinter HS
Quinter Invitational (HS) QuinterQuinter
Seaman Relays (HS) TopekaSeaman HS
Shawnee Heights Invitational (HS) TopekaShawnee Heights HS
St. Marys Invitational (HS) St. MarysSt. Marys
Saturday, May 3
Dan Cutting KMS Invitational Track Meet (MS) UlyssesUlysses HS
Maize JV Invitational (HS) Maize, KSMaize HS Track
Veritas Christian School Invitational (MS) Eudora, KSEudora HS
Veritas Christian School Invitational (HS) Eudora, KSEudora HS
Monday, May 5
Bonner Springs Track Invitational (HS) Bonner Springs, KSBonner Springs HS
Minneapolis Invitational (HS) MinneapolisMinneapolis HS
North East Relays (HS) WichitaWichita East HS
Perry-Lecompton Invitational JV (HS) PerryPerry-Lecompton HS
Pleasant Ridge Invitational (HS) Easton, KSPleasant Ridge HS
RCHS JV Invitational (HS) AtwoodMassace Canyon
Viking Invitational (MS) ParsonsParsons HS
Tuesday, May 6
Bob Haug Invitational (HS) JetmoreHodgeman County HS
Decatur Community Invitational (HS) OberlinOberlin
Ellsworth (MS) EllsworthEllsworth
Frankfort Triangular (HS) FrankfortFrankfort Track
Garden City Track MEet (HS) Garden CityGarden City HS
Healy JH INvitational (MS) Scott CityScott City HS
JH Track at Sublette (MS) SubletteSublette
Logan Invitational (HS) Logan, KSLogan HS
Moundridge Inv. (HS) MoundridgeMoundridge HS
Nemaha Valley Var/JV Meet (HS) SenecaNemaha Valley HS
Newton JV Invite (HS) NewtonBethel
Tescott Invitational (HS) Tescott, KSTescott HS
Turner Invitational (MS) Kansas City, KSTurner HS Track
Wednesday, May 7
KVL League Meet (MS) Shawnee Mill Valley HS Track
Washburn Rural JV Invitational (HS) TopekaWashburn Rural HS
Thursday, May 8
Bishop Carroll 9/10 Invitational (HS) Wichita, KSBishop Carroll Track
BVL League Meet (HS, MS) Blue RapidsVHHS
Herington Inv. (HS) HeringtonHerington HS
Hesston Invitational (HS) HesstonHesston HS
Inman MS (MS) Inman, KSInman HS
JH Track (MS) St FRancisSt FRancis
Logan JH Invite (MS) LoganLogan
Maize South JV Invtl (HS) WichitaMaize South HS
Olathe Northwest JV (HS) OlatheOlathe Norhtwest
OTL 2014 (MS) FrankfortSchroeder Field
Salina (MS) SalinaSalina
Victoria Invitational (HS) VictoriaVictoria HS
Friday, May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays (HS) BucklinBucklin HS
Colby Invitational (HS) ColbyCOLBY HS
Derby Panther Invtl (HS) DerbyPanther Stadium
Ellinwood Inv. (HS) EllinwoodEllinwood
Goddard Invitational (HS) Goddard, KSGoddard HS Track
Grizzly Invitational (HS) Mankato, KSRock Hills HS
Joe Schrag Invitational (HS) TopekaHummer Sports Park
Kearny County Invitational (HS) LakinLakin HS
Piper Invitational (HS) Kansas CityPiper HS
Pretty Prairie Invitational (HS) KSPretty Prairie
Riley County Invitational (HS) RileyRiley County High
SM North Relays (HS) ShawneeSM North
Thompson Relays (HS) Lincoln, KSLincoln HS
Wellsville Inv. (HS) WellsvilleWellsville
Saturday, May 10
GWAL JV Championship Meet (HS) Wichita, KSEast High Track
HP League Track (MS) SubletteSublette
Monday, May 12
Atchison Middle School Quad (MS) AtchisonAHS - Amelia Earhart Stad...
Halstead (MS) HalsteadHalstead
Haskell County Relays (Canceled) (HS) SatantaSatanta HS
Palco-Fred Joy Invitational (HS) StocktonStockton HS
Washington County Inv. (HS) Washington, KSWashington County HS
Tuesday, May 13
Eastern Kansas League JV (HS) Overland ParkBlue Valley Northwest HS
Hutchinson JV Invite (HS) Hutchinson, KSGowan
Kansas City Atchison League Meet (HS) Kansas CityWashington
PTL JH League Meet (MS) MAnkatoRock Hills
Wednesday, May 14
KVL (HS) Kansas CityPiper
SFTL (HS) RollaRolla HS
SFTL (MS) RollaRolla JH
Thursday, May 15
Big 7 League Meet (HS) HoltonHolton
Centennial League Meet (HS) TopekaHummer Sports Park
CKL League Meet (HS) HalsteadHalstead HS
Flint Hills League (HS) Osage CityOsage City HS
GWAC ChAmpionship (HS) HugotonHugoton HS
HOP MS League Meet (MS) Kiowa, KSSouth Barber HS/MS
HOPL League Meet (HS) KSSouth Barber
KCKA League Meet (HS) Kansas CityWashington HS
Mid-Continent League (HS) PhillipsburgPhillipsburg HS
Northern Plains League (HS) Tescott, KSTescott HS
NWKL JH Track (MS) Greeley Co.Greeley Co.
NWKL Meet (HS) TribuneTribune
TVL Varsity Meet (HS) Blue RapidsVHHS
Wheat State League (HS) GoesselGoessel HS
Friday, May 16
AVCTL DIV 1 & 2 League (HS) Valley Center, KSDistrict Stadium
Eastern Kansas League Championships (HS) StillwellBlue Valley HS
GWAL Championship Meet (HS) Wichita, KS Northwest Track
High Plains League (HS) ElkhartElkhart HS
SPIAA League (HS) South GraySouth Gray
WKLL JH Meet (MS) GoodlandGoodland HS
WKLL Meet (HS) GoodlandGoodland HS
Monday, May 19
TVL JV Meet (HS) OnagaOnaga High
Friday, May 23
Class 1A Regional (HS) Blue RapidsValley Heights HS
Class 1A Regional (HS) HaysFHSU
Class 2A Regional #17 (HS) GreensburgKiowa County
Class 2A Regional #20 (HS) Smith CenterSmith Center HS
Class 3A Regional (HS) CimarronCimarron HS
Class 4A Regional (HS) AbileneAbilene
Class 4A Regional (HS) TBDTBD
Class 4A Regional #10 (HS) BasehorBasehor-Linwood HS
Class 5A Regional (HS) Kansas CityKC Washington
Class 6A Regional #1 (HS) LawrenceLawrence Free State HS
Class 6A Regional #2 (HS) MaizeMaize HS
Monday, May 26
Barb Hunt Memorial Day Track Meet (Club) Garden PlainsGarden Plains, KS
Friday, May 30
KSHSAA State Track Meet (HS) Wichita, KSCessna Stadium-WSU
KSHSAA State Track Meet 2A (HS) WichitaWSU--Cessna Stadium
Saturday, May 31
KSHSAA State Track Meet 1A (HS) Wichita, KSCessna Stadium-WSU
KSHSAA State Track Meet 2A (HS) Wichita, KSCessna Stadium--WSU
KSHSAA State Track Meet 3A (HS) Wichita, KansasWichita State University-...
KSHSAA State Track Meet 4A (HS) Wichita, KansasWichita State University-...
KSHSAA State Track Meet 5A (HS) WichitaWichita State University-...
KSHSAA State Track Meet 6A (HS) WichitaWichita State University-...
June
Saturday, June 7
Dairy Days (HS) Basehor City ParkBasehor
Kansas AAU MO Valley District Qualifier (Club) El Dorado, KSBG Products Veterans Stad...
September
Thursday, September 11
Holton Invitational (HS, MS) HoltonHolton Country Club

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results