View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 18
Carl Lewis Indoor (HS, Club) HoustonU of Houston
February
Saturday, February 15
Rogue Track Festival I (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Cedar ParkCedar Park HS
Thursday, February 27
SACS Meet #1 (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
March
Thursday, March 6
SACS Meet #2 (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Tuesday, March 11
HSA Spring Break Relays (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Friday, March 14
Rogue Track Festival II (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Cedar ParkCedar Park HS
Saturday, March 15
John Drummond Relays- PV Only ArlingtonUTA Stadium
Texas Distance Festival (HS, Club) SouthlakeSouthlake
Thursday, March 20
SACS Meet #3 (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Friday, March 21
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational (MS, Club) dallasHunt Stadium, St. Mark's
Saturday, March 22
Jesuit Sheaner Relays- PV Only DallasJesuit HS
NCA Meet TBATBA
Thursday, March 27
SACS Meet #4 (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Friday, March 28
Falcon Relays (HS, Club) Bushland TXBushland HS
Saturday, March 29
Texas Relays- PV Only AustinU-TX
Texas Stallions Relays (HS, MS, Club, UnA) SpringKlein Collins HS
April
Tuesday, April 1
NTX Small School Championship-HS Only (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Friday, April 4
Rockin' "R" Relays- PV Only RockwallRockwall HS
Saturday, April 5
KIPP Spirit Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Houston9100 S. Freeway (288)
Saturday, April 12
FEAST Patriot Middle School Meet (MS, Club) Universal City, TexaRandolph HS
Wednesday, April 16
Easter Spring Fling (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Saturday, April 19
Northside Striders Invitational HoustonWestfield HS
Saturday, April 26
North Texas Cheetahs Open LancasterLancaster HS
Regional Home School Meet DallasGreenhill School
May
Saturday, May 3
Reach 1 Practice Meet AustinMcNeil HS
Stealth TC Invitational Meet ArlingtonLamar HS-Craven Field
Texas Faces TC Classic DeSotoDeSoto HS
Thursday, May 8
Live Oak Classic Meet (MS, Club) TXWaco
Friday, May 9
Integrity TC Intrasquad (HS, MS, Club) ArlingtonArlington Bowie HS
Saturday, May 10
Cedar Hill Blaze TC Meet LancasterLancaster HS
DeSoto Nitro TC Meet DuncanvilleDuncanville HS
KYO Invitational Meet AustinBurger Center
Tuesday, May 13
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasGreenhill
Thursday, May 15
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU
Saturday, May 17
Flight Intl. Track Meet AustinMcNeil HS
Texas First TC Meet Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
Tru Speed TC Meet TexasTBA
Tuesday, May 20
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasGreenhill
Thursday, May 22
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU
Saturday, May 24
DeSoto Swift TC Meet DeSotoDeSoto HS
Hall Mark TC Meet Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
Primetime Rollers Track Meet AustinNelson Field
Tuesday, May 27
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasGreenhill
Thursday, May 29
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU
Friday, May 30
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AustinTSD
Saturday, May 31
Lancaster Lightning TC Meet LancasterLancaster HS
June
Tuesday, June 3
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasGreenhill
Thursday, June 5
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU
Rice All-Comer's Meet (HS, MS, Club) HoustonRice University
Friday, June 6
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AustinTSD
Saturday, June 7
Start 2 Finish TC Meet DallasDallas Gateway Academy
Texas Heat Annual Invitational Austin Nelson Field
Tuesday, June 10
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasGreenhill
Thursday, June 12
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU
Friday, June 13
AAU Southwestern District T&F Meet Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
Friday Night Relays - by DFW ALL STARS Arlington, TxUTA - Maverick Stadium
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AustinTSD
USATF West Texas Outdoor Championships Odessa Ratliff Stadium
Saturday, June 14
AAU Southwestern District T&F Meet Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
Carment Kiara Inv. Meet AustinNelson Field
USATF West Texas Outdoor Championships OdessaRatliff Stadium
Sunday, June 15
AAU Southwestern District T&F Meet Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
Tuesday, June 17
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasGreenhill
Thursday, June 19
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU
Friday, June 20
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AustinTSD
Saturday, June 21
USA T&F Southwestern Association Meet SpringtownPorcupine Stadium
USATF S.TX Assoc. Jr Olympics Meet San MarcosTexas State University
USATF SW Association Meet SpringtownPorcupine Stadium
Wichita Falls City Meet (HS, MS, Club) Wichita Falls McNeil track
Tuesday, June 24
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) DallasGreenhill
Thursday, June 26
AAU Region 18 Multi-Events/ T & F Meet Fort WothHerman E. Clark Stadium
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort WorthTCU
Friday, June 27
AAU Region 18 Multi-Events/ T & F Meet Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
Dr. Dan Cepero Track & Field Meet OdessaRatliff Stadium
Luke's Locker All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AustinTSD
Saturday, June 28
AAU Region 18 Multi-Events/ T & F Meet Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
Dr. Dan Cepero Track & Field Meet OdessaRatliff Stadium
Sunday, June 29
AAU Region 18 Multi-Events/ T & F Meet Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
July
Wednesday, July 9
USA T&F Region 12 Multi-Events Meet San MarcosTexas State University Tr...
Thursday, July 10
USA T&F Region 12 Multi-Events T&F Meet San MarcosTexas State University Tr...
Friday, July 11
2014 USA T&F Region 12 T&F Meet San MarcosTexas State University Tr...
Saturday, July 12
2014 USA T&F Region 12 T&F Meet San MarcosTexas State University Tr...
TAAF Region 4 Circuit Meet @ Little Elm Little ElmLittle Elm
Tuesday, July 15
Hurdle-Palooza (MS, Club) ArlingtonMartin HS
Friday, July 18
TAAF Region 4 T&F Championships The ColonyThe Colony HS
Saturday, July 19
TAAF Region 4 T&F Championships The ColonyThe Colony HS, The Colony
TAAF Region 4 T&F Championships The ColonyThe Colony HS, The Colony
Monday, July 21
USATF JO Nationals HumbleTurner Stadium
Wednesday, July 23
USATF National JO Champs (Day 3) (Club, UnA) HumbleTurner Stadium
Thursday, July 24
USATF JO National Championships HumbleTurner Stadium - Humble H...
Friday, July 25
USATF National JO Champs (Day 5) (Club, UnA) HumbleTurner Stadium
Saturday, July 26
USATF JO National Championships HumbleTurner Stadium
Sunday, July 27
USATF National Junior Olympic Humble Humble
Thursday, July 31
TAAF Games of Texas College StationCollege Station HS
October
Friday, October 24
TCA Halftime Mile Showcase (HS, MS, Club, UnA) AledoAledo MS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results