View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Tuesday, March 11
Avon Meet LakewoodLakewood HS
Friday, March 14
North Ridgeville Meet North RidgevilleNorth Ridgeville MS
Monday, March 31
Spencerville Triangular SpencervilleSpencerville MS
April
Tuesday, April 1
St. Clairsville HS/MS Dual (HS, MS) St. ClairsvilleSt. Clairsville HS
Wednesday, April 2
Mt. Gilead, Cardington, J Alder MorralRidgedale HS
Thursday, April 3
Badger Bristol Maplewood KinsmanBHS
Teays Valley East, Westfall, McDowell CirclevilleLogan Elm
Sunday, April 6
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #1-Hoban AkronHoban HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #2-U of Akron AkronUniversity of Akron
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #3-Independence IndependenceIndependence HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #4-Elyria Cath ElyriaElyria Catholic HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #5-Padua ParmaPadua HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #6-Wickliffe WickliffeWickliffe HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #7-NDCL ChardonNotre Dame Cathedral Lati...
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #8-Canceled WestlakeWestlake HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #9-Hawken ChesterandHawken Upper School
New Richmond Invite New RichmondNew Richmond HS
Monday, April 7
Grove City Christian, Amanda, McDowell CirclevilleLogan Elm
Tuesday, April 8
Lebanon Invitational Lebanon, ohioLebanon HS
Willoughby, Ridge, Wickliffe Tri MentorMentor HS
Wednesday, April 9
Garfield and Rootstown MogadoreMogadore
Hyatts Vs. Big Walnut OhioPowell
Liberty vs. Olentangy Berkshire PowellLiberty MS
Maplewood NAC meet CORTLANDMaplewood HS
Mount Vernon Jr High Tri Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
PV Tri- Lordstown, GV, PV AndoverPymatuning Valley HS
Westfall Relay WilliamsportWestfall
Thursday, April 10
Bexley Relays BexleyBexley Middle and HS
LE vs. GCC, TVE CirclevilleLogan Elm HS
Middle School Booster Invitational Columbus, OhioHamilton Township HS
Willoughby, Lakeside, University AshtabulaLakeside HS
Friday, April 11
Watkins Relays PataskalaWatkins HS
Saturday, April 12
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #18-Fairview Fairview ParkFairview HS
Sunday, April 13
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #10-Hoban AkronHoban HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #11a-Tallmadge TallmadgeTallmadge HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #12-Independence IndependenceIndependence HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #13-Elyria Cath ElyriaElyria Catholic HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #14-Padua ParmaPadua HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #15-Hawken ChesterlandHawken Upper School
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #16-Cle Cent Cath ClevelandCleveland Central Catholi...
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #17-NDCL ChardonNotre Dame Cathedral Lati...
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #17a-NDCL ChardonNDCL
Monday, April 14
Fredericktown Jr High Meet FredericktownFredericktown HS
Hilliard Memorial v. Worthington McCord HilliardHilliard Bradley HS
MSL Tri @ Teays East Ashville, OhioTeays Valley East
Teays Valley West, Circleville, McDowell AshvilleTeays Valley West
Tuesday, April 15
Berne Union 4/15/14 sugargroveBerne Union
Wednesday, April 16
GV Quad- Badger, Bloomfield, Ledge., GV OrwellGrand Valley HS
Hyatts Vs. Berkshire Lewis CenterBerkshire
Liberty at Mount Vernon Mount VernonMount Vernon
Maplewood NAC meet CORTLANDMaplewood HS
Morrow County MS Meet TBACardington HS
Mt. Healthy Middle School Classic Mt. Healthy OhioMt. Healthy HS
Westfall Classic WiliamsportWestfall
Thursday, April 17
Bloom Carroll Invitational Carroll, OhioBloom Carroll HS
Buckeye Valley Invitational Buckeye ValleyBuckeye Valley HS
Columbus Academy GahannaColumbus Academy
Southeast and Waterloo MogadoreMogadore
Friday, April 18
Woodward Bulldog Invitational Cincinnati, OHWoodward Career Technical...
Saturday, April 19
Lakeview Invitational CortlandLakeview HS
Monday, April 21
Columbus Academy GahannaColumbus Academy
Crestline Tri CrestlineCrestline HS
Elgin vs MG, JA, NU MarionElgin HS
Liberty Union Quad BaltimoreLiberty Union
MSL Tri Meet @ Home (BC & TVW) Columbus, OhioHamilton Township HS
Tuesday, April 22
CSG ColumbusColumbus School Girls Kir...
Vermillion Meet VermillionVermillion MS
Willoughby, Shore, Willowick, Ridge EastlakeNorth HS
Wednesday, April 23
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #8-I,Y,C ClevelandCleveland Cental Catholic
GV Tri- Bristol, Mathews, GV OrwellGrand Valley HS
Liberty at Big Walnut SunburyBig Walnut MS
Maplewood NAC meet CORTLANDMaplewood HS
Norton and Springfield MogadoreMogadore
Teays Valley East, Liberty Un., McDowell CirclevillLogan Elm
Thursday, April 24
CMAC Championship Cincinnati, OHTaft HS
County Meet WilliamsportWestfall
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #8-D,E,M ClevelandCleveland Central Catholi...
Highland 3-4-5 SpartaHighland HS
Hyatts Vs. Hilliard Memorial OhioPowell
Friday, April 25
Falcon Invitational JeffersonJefferson HS
Saturday, April 26
Big Walnut Invitational SunburyBig Walnut HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #26-Fairview Fairview ParkFairview HS
Mt. Gilead MS Invitational Mt. GileadMt. Gilead HS
Sunday, April 27
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #19-Hoban AkronHoban HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #20-U of Akron AkronUniversity of Akron
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #21-Independence IndependenceIndependence HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #22-Elyria Cath ElyriaElyria Catholic HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #23-Padua ParmaPadua HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #24-Spire GenevaSpire Institute
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #25-NDCL ChardonNotre Dame Cathedral Lati...
Monday, April 28
Hyatts Vs Shanahan Lewis CenterShanahan Middle School
Liberty at Delaware Dempsey PowellLiberty MS
Madison Plains Tri LondonMadison Plains HS
Mike Marsh Invitational GahannaColumbus Academy
MSL Tri Meet Lancaster, OhioFairfield Union
Tuesday, April 29
Downtown Go Around Cincinnati, OHTaft HS
Wednesday, April 30
All-Olentangy Championship PowellLiberty HS
Downtown Go Around Cincinnati, OHTaft HS
Intramural Meet Westlake OhWestlake HS
MG vs. Northmor, Pleasant, Centerburg Mt. GileadMt. Gilead HS
MSL Quad CarrollBloom Carroll HS
Southeast and Streetsboro MogadoreMogadore
May
Thursday, May 1
Dehard Hubbart Invite Cincinnati, OHWalnut Hills HS
Zane Trace Invitational ChillicotheZane Trace
Friday, May 2
Shelby Middle School Relays OhioShelby
Westerville Relays WestervilleWesterville HS
Saturday, May 3
"***canceled ***" PerryPerry Hs
Ashtabula County Meet AndoverPymatuning Valley HS
COAL Championships CardingtonCardington HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #36-Hawken Gates MillsHawken Upper School
Harrison Jr. High Invitational Harrison, OHHarrison HS
Lady Bruin T & F Inv (2ND TEAMS) ParmaPadua HS
Lady Bruin T & F Invitational ParmaPadua HS
Race at the Lake MillersportMillersport HS
Sunday, May 4
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #28-Hoban AkronHoban HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #29-Tallmadge TallmadgeTallmadge HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #30-Independence IndependenceIndependence HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #31-Canceled ElyriaElyria Catholic HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #32-Canceled ParmaPadua HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #33-Canceled North RoyaltonNorth Royalton HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #35-VASJ ClevelandVilla Angela-St. Joseph H...
Wasmer Games ClevelandSt Ignatius HS
Wasmer Games (2ND TEAMS) ClevelandSt Ignatius HS
Wasmer Games (3RD TEAMS) ClevleandSt Ignatius HS
Monday, May 5
Amanda, Bloom Carroll, McDowell CirclevilleLogan Elm
GV Relays OrwellGrand Valley HS
MSL Tri with LU/ Circleville BaltimoreLiberty Union HS
Wednesday, May 7
Hyatts Vs. Mt. Vernon Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
Intramural Meet WestlakeWestlake HS
Liberty at Olentangy Orange Lewis CenterOrange MS
PV Dual- GV, PV AndoverPymatuning Valley HS
Woodridge and Springfield PeninsulaWoodridge
Thursday, May 8
Mid State League - Buckeye AshvilleTeays Valley HS
MSL Cardinal Middle School League Meet Walnut TownshipMillersport MS
Friday, May 9
Columbus School For Girls ColumbusKirk Campus
Saturday, May 10
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #37-VASJ ClevelandVilla Angela St Joseph HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #38-Padua ParmaPadua HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #39-Fairview Fairview ParkFairview HS
Harvey Invite PainesvilleHarvey HS
Withrow Jr. High Invitational Cincinnati, OH Withrow HS
Worthington Invitational Worthington, OhioThomas Worthington HS
Sunday, May 11
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #40-Hoban AkronHoban HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #41-Padua ParmaPadua HS
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #42-Cle Cent Cath ClevelandCleveland Cantral Catholi...
Dioc of Cleveland Meet #43-Hawken Gates MillsHawken Upper School
Monday, May 12
Marysville MarysvilleMarysville Middle Scjool
Montpelier at Swanton SwantonSwanton
NAC Meet KinsmanBadger HS
Saturday, May 17
Dioc of Cleveland-District 1 BedfordBedofrd HS
Dioc of Cleveland-District 1-B-Team BedfordBedford HS
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2 IndependenceIndependence HS
Dioc of Cleveland-District 2-B-Team IndependenceIndependence HS
Dioc of Cleveland-District 3 BedfordBedford HS
Dioc of Cleveland-District 3-B-Team BedfordBedford HS
Dioc of Cleveland-District 4 IndependenceIndependence HS
Dioc of Cleveland-District 4-B-Team IndependenceIndependence HS
Sunday, May 18
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A BedfordBedford HS
Dioc of Cleveland-Section A-BTeam BedfordBedford HS
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B ParmaPadua HS
Dioc of Cleveland-Section B-BTeam ParmaPadua HS
Dioc of Cleveland-Section C PeninsulaWoodridge HS
Dioc of Cleveland-Section C-BTeam PeninsulaWoodridge HS
St Anselm Invitational ChesterlandWest Geauga HS
Monday, May 19
PTC Championship MogadoreWildcat Stadium
Thursday, May 22
Dioc of Cleveland Championship BrecksvilleBrecksville-Broadview HS
Saturday, May 24
MS State Championships DublinDublin Scioto HS
Wildcat Classic Parma Padua HS
August
Sunday, August 31
CLE CYO 3-8 - Hawken Upper School Gates MillsHawken Upper School

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results