View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Sunday, March 2
Runners Soul Track & Field Clinic (HS) CheneyEastern Washington Univer...
Runners Soul Track & Field Clinic (HS) Cheney, WashingtonEastern Washington Univer...
Wednesday, March 12
Sandpoint Mile Trial (HS) SandpointSandpoint HS
Thursday, March 13
Burley Quad (HS) BurleyBurley Quad
Kimberly Invitational (HS) KimberlyKimberly HS
Kun, Nam @ Col (HS) Nampa, IDColumbia HS
Nampa Invite (HS) NampaNampa High
Friday, March 14
Boise/Capital Duel (HS) BoiseCapital HS
Canyon Ridge (HS) Twin FallsCanyon Ridge
Centennial @ Borah Dual (HS) BoiseBorah HS
Eagle/Mountain View Dual (HS) EagleEagle HS
Emmett, Middleton@ Caldwell (HS) CaldwellCaldwell HS
Highland Quad (HS) PocatelloHighland HS
Madison Snow Plow Invite (HS) Rexburg, IDMadison Junior High Track
Melba (HS) MelbaDave Mangum Track and Fie...
MHS-Timberline Dual (HS) MeridianMeridian HS
Mtn. Home, Skyview @ Bishop Kelly (HS) BoiseBishop Kelly HS
Parma Ice Breaker (HS) ParmaParma HS
Rocky Mtn. @ Vallivue (JV/Var) (HS) CaldwellVallivue HS
Twin Falls Quad (HS) Twin FallsTwin Falls HS
Saturday, March 15
Kamiah Invitational (HS) KamiahKamiah HS
Sweeney Invitational (HS) LewistonSweeney Track
Tuesday, March 18
I.E.L. Meet CDA (HS) COEUR D ALENECDA HS
Kamiah (HS) KamiahKamiah HS
Wednesday, March 19
Clark Fork Time Trials (HS) Clark ForkClark Fork Jr/Sr HS
Distance Carnival (HS) MeridianMeridian HS
Malad (HS) MaladMalad HS
Salmon Icebreaker (HS) IdahoSalmon
Thursday, March 20
Barry Espil Invitational (HS) KimberlyKimberly HS
Bishop Kelly, Columbia, Parma, @ Emmett (HS) EmmettEmmett HS
Caldwell, Nampa@ Mtn Home (HS) Mtn Home Mtn Home HS
Eagle, Vallivue @ Timberline (HS) BoiseTimberline HS
Firth Icebreaker (HS) FirthFirth HS
Meet @ NP (HS) New PlymouthNew Plymouth Track
Meridian, Boise @ Centennial (HS) IDBoise
Middleton, Skyview @ Kuna (HS) KunaKuna HS
MVHS, Capital, Borah @ Rocky Mtn (HS) MeridianRocky Mountain HS
Pocatello (HS) Pocatello Pocatello, Idaho
West J. IceBreaker (HS) Terreton IdahoWest Jefferson HS
West Side 6 team meet (HS) DaytonWest Side HS
Zions Bank-Seifert Jewelry Invite (HS) GoodingISDB Track
Friday, March 21
Bonneville Quad Meet (HS) Idaho FallsThunder Stadium
Jerome (HS) JeromeJerome
Madison Tri (HS) RexburgMadison
Twin Falls Invite (HS) Twin FallsTwin Falls track
Twin Falls Invite(B) (HS) Twin FallsTwin Falls HS
Saturday, March 22
Bonners Ferry Invitational (HS) Bonners FerryBonners Ferry HS
Central Idaho Invitational (HS) Lapwai, IdahoLHS Track
Lewiston Invitational (HS) LewistonSweeney Track
Quad City Invite (HS) Coeur D AleneCda Hs
Tuesday, March 25
I.E.L. (HS) COEUR D ALENELAKE CITY HS
Kamiah (HS) Kamiah High SchoolKamiah
Kellogg/ Timberlake Dual (HS) Spirit Laketimberlake HS
West Side Tri JV meet (HS) DaytonWest Side HS
Wednesday, March 26
Marsh Valley - Cancelled (HS) ArimoMarsh Valley HS
West J. and North Fremont Invite (HS) TerretonWest Jefferson HS
Thursday, March 27
Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays (HS) Post FalllsPost Falls HS
Firth Track Meet (HS) firthfirth
Rigby. Hillcrest, Bonneville (HS) RigbyRigby
RMMS Tri Meet (MS) Idaho FallsThunder Stadium
Friday, March 28
Snake River Dist. 5 Meet (HS) BlackfootSnake River HS
West Side Tri (HS) DaytonWest Side
Saturday, March 29
Lumberjack Invitational (HS) St. MariesSt. Maries HS
April
Tuesday, April 1
1A WIC Meet (MS) NampaColumbia HS
Carey Invitational (MS) CareyCarey HS
Wednesday, April 2
American Falls - CANCELLED (HS) American FallsAmerican Falls
ISDB Meet (HS) GoodingISDB Track
Ririe (MS) Ririe, IDRirie MS
Ririe Middle School Meet (MS) Ririe13809 N 130th E, Ririe, I...
Thursday, April 3
Angie Wyatt Invitational (HS) FilerFiler HS
Boise HS Hillside/North/South/Les Bois (MS) Boise Boise HS
Borah Tri-Meet Boise, Timberline (HS) BoiseBorah High
Capital HS East/West/Riverglen/Fairmont (MS) BoiseCapital HS
Cent., Vallivue, Rocky Mtn @ Eagle (HS, MS) EagleEagle HS
Melba Invite (HS) MelbaDave Mangum Track and Fie...
Meridian, Capital@Mountain View (HS) MeridianMountain View HS
Middleton, Nampa @ Bishop Kelly (HS) BoiseBishop Kelly HS
Nyssa Middle School (MS) OregonNyssa
Parma Invite (HS) ParmaParma HS
Rigby, Mt. View @ Madison (MS) Rexburg, IDMadison Track
Shelley Invitational (HS) ShelleyShelley HS
Soda Quad *** Meet Cancelled... (HS) Soda Springs, IDSoda Springs HS
Taylorview at Eagle Rock (MS) Idaho Falls, IDSkyline HS
Vale Middle School (MS) ValeVale
Valley Invite (HS) KimberlyKimberly HS
Friday, April 4
American Falls - Rescheduled Meet (HS) American FallsAmerican Falls
Boise Relays (HS) BoiseDona Larson Park
Columbia, Kuna @ Mtn Home (HS) Mountain HomeTiger Field
Emmett, Skyview @ Caldwell (HS) CaldwellCaldwell HS
Sugar Invite NF/Ttn/Slmn/SF (MS) Sugar CitySugar Salem HS
Monday, April 7
wendell ms (MS) Goodingisdb
Tuesday, April 8
1A WIC JH Meet (MS) Mountain HomeMountain Home HS Track
7th Grade Fruitland, Parma @ Homedale (MS) HomedaleHomedale HS
8th Grade Fruitland, Parma @ Homedale (MS) HomedaleHomedale HS
Cancelled (MS)
Clark Fork Small Schools meet (HS) Clark ForkClark Fork HS
JV (HS) RupertMinico
Kimberly Invitational 7th Grade (MS) KimberlyKimberly HS Track
Kimberly Invitational 8th Grade (MS) KimberlyKimberly HS Track
Northside Conference (MS) GoodingISDB Track
Wednesday, April 9
Grace Postponed 1 Week (new Day April 16) (HS) GraceGhs
Moscow Middle school vs Jenifer/Logos (MS) MoscowMoscow Middle School
Rigby, Mt. View @ Madison (MS) RexburgMadison Jr. High Track
Shelley 3A Invite (MS) ShelleyShelley HS
Soda "Quad" - Re-scheduled (HS) Soda SpringsSoda Springs HS
West MS (MS) NampaWest Middle School
WJ Invite (MS) Terreton, IdahoWest Jefferson HS
Thursday, April 10
7th grade McCain,Weiser@Ontario (MS) OntarioIdaho
8th Grade McCain, Weiser @ Ontario (MS) OntarioOntario
Borah HS West/South/Riverglen/Fairmont (MS) BoiseBorah HS
Buhl Rotary Invitational (HS) BuhlBuhl Community Track
Clearwater Relays (MS) LapwaiLapwai Track Facility
East JH Hillside/North/Les Boise/East (MS) BoiseEast JH
Firth Track Meet 7 teams maximum (HS) FirthFirth
Grace (MS) GraceGrace
I.E.L. Meet Sandpoint (HS) SandpointSandpoint
Melba Junior High (Hosted by CVCS) (MS) MelbaMelba High
Monte Andrus Invitational (HS) Twin FallsTwin Falls HS
Nampa City Championship (HS) NampaSkyview HS
New Plymouth MS Invitational (MS) New Plymouth New Plymouth HS Track
Orofino Track Meet (HS) Orofino, IdahoOrofino HS
Sugar-Salem Digger Invite (HS) Sugar CitySugar-Salem High
Syringa Track Meet (MS) CaldwellCaldwell HS
Friday, April 11
Bear Lake High (HS) MontpelierBear Lake HS
Canyon Ridge (HS) Twin FallsCanyon Ridge
East Valley, Sage Valley, TVCS, Heritage (MS) NampaColumbia HS
Hillcrest, Blackfoot, Idaho Falls (HS) Idaho FallsThunder Stadium
Hms, Lsms, Mms (MS) MeridianRocky Mountain Hs
Probst-Walker Invitational (HS) EmmettEmmett HS
Pulse Invitational (HS) BoiseCentennial HS
Skyline, Madison Bonneville, Century @RH (HS) RigbyRigby
Saturday, April 12
Border Wars 2B/1A Wash/Idaho Only (HS) Lapwai, IdahoLHS
Kellogg Invite (HS) Kellogg, IDKellogg HS
Moscow Invitational (HS) MoscowMoscow HS
Rigby Middle School Track Invitational (MS) Rigby, IDRigby HS Track
Salmon River Invitational (HS) Horseshoe BendHorseshoe Bend HS
Wes Lowe JV (HS) MeridianMeridian HS
Tuesday, April 15
1A WIC Meet (MS) MeridianMeridian High
Buhl (MS) BuhlBuhl
Canyon Ridge/JV (HS) Twin FallsCanyon Ridge
Carey Invitational (MS) CareyCarey HS
I.e.l. Meet (HS) Post FallsPost Falls Hs
JV invite (HS) RexburgMadison
Kootenai Small Schools meet (HS) HarrisonKootenai HS
Lapwai (MS) LapwaiLapwai Track Facility
MVAC Jerome (MS) JeromeJerome
Sac-Mos-Log (MS) LewistonSweeney Track
TL/PR/BF Double Dual (HS) Bonners FerryBonners Ferry HS
Valley MS Meet (MS) KimberlyKimberly HS Track
Weiser Invitational (HS) WeiserWeiser HS
Westside (MS) DaytonDayton
Wednesday, April 16
7th Grade Payette, Ontario@Fruitland (MS) Fruitland, IDFruitland
8th Grade Payette, Ontario @ Fruitland (MS) FruitlandFruitland HS
Bingham County Invite (HS) BlackfootBlackfoot HS
JV Meridian, Centennial @ Capital (HS) BoiseCapital HS
Lonestar SYringa Mountain Home (MS) CaldwellLone Star
Melba Junior High (MS) MelbaDave Mangum Track and Fie...
NEW Grace "6" (HS) GraceGHS
Northside Conference (HS) GoodingISDB Track
Preston Tri (HS) PrestonPreston
Ririe Middle School Meet (MS) Ririe13809 N 130th E, Ririe, I...
South Fremont Junior High Track Meet (MS) Saint AnthonySouth Fremont Junior High
WIC 2A Marsing Host (MS) NampaNampa Christian
Thursday, April 17
7th Grade Weiser, Parma, Homedale (MS) WeiserWeiser HS
8th Grade Weiser, Parma, Homedale (MS) WeiserWeiser HS
Bishop Kelly Invitational (HS) BoiseBishop Kelly HS
Boise, Borah, Rocky JV @ Timberline (HS) BoiseTimberline High
Brad Matthew's Invitational (HS) IdahoDeclo
Capital HS Riverglen/Fairmont/North/Hill (MS) BoiseCapital
East JH LesBois/East/South/West (MS) boiseEast JH
Emmett Middle School (MS) EmmettEmmett HS
Kuna, Sage Valley and East Valley (MS) KunaKuna HS
Lakeland Relays (HS) RathdrumLakeland Hs
Lapwai Meet (HS) LapwaiLapwai HS
Middleton Invitational (HS) MiddletonMiddleton HS
New Plymouth Ivitational (HS) New PlymouthNew Plymouth HS
Payette, Ontario @ Fruitland (MS) FruitlandFruitland HS
Salmon-Challis Invite (HS) SalmonSalmon HS
Tri meet Sandcreek, Mountainvie, Madison (MS) RexburgMadison Jr High
Friday, April 18
Bandanna Invitational (HS) MeridianMountain View HS
Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS (HS) MeridianMountain View HS
EMS, MMS (MS) EagleEagle HS
Hms, Lhms (MS) MeridianRocky Mountain Hs
Jefferson Middle School Track Meet (MS) Caldwell, IDCaldwell HS
Jerome Invite (HS) JeromeJerome HS
Malad Invitational (HS) Malad CityMalad HS
Taylorview vs RMMS, Rigby, ER (MS) Idaho FallsRavsten Stadium
Saturday, April 19
Bandanna Invitational @ Mtn View HS (HS) MeridianMountain View HS
Kamiah Invitational (HS) KamiahKamiah HS
Kootenai Invitational (HS) HarrisonKootenai HS
Priest River Invitational (HS) Priest River, IDPriest River HS
Monday, April 21
Bonneville Invite (HS) Idaho FallsThunder Stadium
Clark Fork JH (MS) Clark ForkClark Fork
Gooding invite (MS) GoodingISDB
Kootenai Small School (MS) HarrisonHarrison
TF Quad (2) (HS) Twin FallsTwin Falls HS
Vallivue, Mountain Home, East Valley (MS) CaldwellVallivue HS
Tuesday, April 22
BF/Kel/PR Double Dual (HS) KelloggKellogg HS
Boise Elementary Region 1 (MS) BoiseBoise HS
Boise Elementary Region 3 (MS) BoiseTimberline HS
Filer (MS) FilerFiler
Freshman only (HS) JeromeJerome
IEL JV Championships (HS) Coeur D Alene Coeur D Alene HS
Kamiah (MS) Kamiah, IdahoKamiah Track
Lakes Invite (MS) Coeur d'AleneLCHS
LC meet#1 (MS) CDALCHS
MVAC -Minico (MS) RupertMinico HS
Northside Conference (MS) GoodingISDB Track
SRV Conference (HS) IdahoWeiser
Timberlake JHI (MS) Spirit LakeTimberlake
Wallace (Small School Meet) (HS) SilvertonSather Field
Wednesday, April 23
Boise Elementary Region 2 (MS) BoiseBorah HS
Boise Elementary Region 4 (MS) BoiseCapital HS
Jen-Sac-Log (MS) LewistonSweeney Track
Mt. View, Sandcreek, Eagle Rock @ Rigby (MS) Rigby, IDRigby HS Track
Syringa Track Meet (MS) NampaWest Middle
W. Neal Wyatt Invitational (HS) BurleyBurley
WIC Meet (HS) MelbaMelba HS
Thursday, April 24
1A WIC Championship (MS) Horseshoe BendHorseshoe Bend
2A 5th district only (HS) DaytonWest Side
7th Grade Fruitland, Payette @ Parma (MS) ParmaParma HS
7th Grade Homedale, Ontario, Weiser (MS) HomedaleHomedale HS
8th Grade Fruitland, Payette @ Parma (MS) ParmaParma HS
8th Grade Homedale, Ontario, Weiser (MS) HomedaleHomedale HS
Boise, Mountain View, @ Eagle (HS) EagleEagle HS
Bonners Ferry JHI (MS) Bonners FerryBF HS
Burley Invite (HS) BurleyBurley HS
Capital, Greenleaf @ Vallivue (HS) CaldwellVallivue HS
Carey Invitational (HS) CareyCarey HS
Dairyman Invite (HS) GoodingISDB
EASTREG East/West/Fairmont/North (MS) BoiseEast JH
Lapwai (MS) LapwaiLapwai Track Facility
Meridian, Centennial @ Rocky Mtn. (HS) MeridianRocky Mountain HS
Nampa Christian Junior High (MS) NampaNampa Christian
Payette Lakes Meet (MS) McCallPayette Lakes Middle Scho...
PF meet#2 (MS) Post FallsPFMS
Post Falls (MS) Coeur d'aleneRiver City
Ririe Invite (HS) RirieRirie
Snake River (MS) BlackfootSnake River
THSREG Les Bois/South/Hillside/Riverglen (MS) BoiseTimberline HS
TVCS, Jefferson, Kuna, Lone Star (MS) BoiseBishop Kelly HS
Friday, April 25
Elsie Bastian Invitational (HS) DaytonWest Side HS
Ems, Hms, Lcms (MS) MeridianMountain View Hs
Lewis-Clark Nez Perce Games (HS) KamiahKamiah HS
MMS, SMS (MS) MeridianRocky Mountain HS
RMMS vs Madison, Taylorview, Rigby (MS) Idaho FallsThunder Stadium
Salmon Middle School Meet (MS) Salmon Salmon HS
Skyview Invitational (HS) NampaSkyview HS
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (HS) Idaho FallsRavsten Stadium
Timberlake Invitational (HS) Spirit LakeTimberlake HS
Vallivue MS (MS) Caldwellat Vallivue HS
YMCA Invitational (HS) BoiseBishop Kelly
Saturday, April 26
Rasmussen Invitational (HS) Coeur D AleneCoeur D Alene HS
Tiger/Grizz Invitational (HS) Idaho FallsRavsten Stadium
YMCA Invitational (HS) BoiseBishop Kelly
Monday, April 28
Boise District 1 Elem Meet (MS) BoiseEast Jr High
Boundary County MS (MS) Bonners FerryBonners Ferry HS
Buhl (MS) BuhlBuhl
Kellogg - JHI (MS) KelloggKellogg Middle School
Northside J.H. Championships (MS) CareyCarey HS
Sac-Jen-Mos (MS) LewistonSweeney Track
Whitepine Championships (HS) LapwaiLapwai HS
Tuesday, April 29
7th Grade Fruitland, Ontario @ Weiser (MS) WeiserWeiser HS
7th Grade Homedale, Parma @McCain (MS) PayettePayette
8th Grade Fruitland, Ontario @ Weiser (MS) WeiserWeiser HS
8th Grade Homedale, Parma @ McCain (MS) PayettePayette
Boise District 2 Elem Meet (MS) BoiseEast Jr High
Buhl Invitational (MS) BuhlBuhl HS Track
Canfield Invite (MS) Coeur d'AleneCHS
Firth MS (MS) FirthCougar Stadium
HCC JV (HS) Idaho FallsRavsten
Jr High Snake River Conference (MS) KimberlyKimberly Track
Lakeland Relays (HS) Rathdrum, IdLakeland Highschool
MVAC -Stuart (MS) Twin FallsCanyon Ridge HS
North Star League Meet (HS) HarrisonKootenai HS
Orofino Invitational (MS) OrofinoOrofino
PF meet #3 (MS) Post FallsPFMS
Vandal Invitational (HS) McCall Sabala field
Wednesday, April 30
Bear Lake (MS) Bear lakeBear Lake
Bishop Kelly, Kuna & Mountain Home (HS) Mtn. HomeMtn. Home HS
Bob Shay (HS) HaileyWoodriver
Boise Junior High City Meet (MS) BoiseEast JH
Challis Pre District Meet (MS) ChallisChallis HS
Firth Quad Meet (HS) FirthFirth
HS Snake River Conference Meet (HS) GoodingISDB
Northside Conference Championships (HS) CareyCarey School
Priest River JH (MS) Priest RiverPriest River HS
Salmon River Drainage (HS) SalmonSalmon HS
Sandcreek Tri (MS) AmmonSandcreek Middle School
St Maries Small School (MS) St MariesHS Track
Sugar Digger JV (HS) Sugar CitySugar-Salem JV
Syringa Track Meet (MS) CaldwellCaldwell HS
Taylorview, Rigby @ Sandcreek (MS) Idaho Falls, IDSandcreek Track
WIC Championship (MS) New PlymouthNew Plymouth
May
Thursday, May 1
1A WIC Championships (HS) NampaColumbia HS
2A MS Dist meet (MS) FirthCougar Stadium
Boise City Championship (HS) BoiseBishop Kelly HS
Gooding JV Meet (HS) GoodingISDB track
Grizzly Invitational (HS) Fruitland Ben Kerfoot Complex
Lakeland JHI (MS) RathdrumLakeland HS
LC meet #4 (MS) CDALCHS
Madison @ Mountain View (MS) BlackfootBlackfoot HS
Meet of Champions (HS) LewistonSweeney Track
Meet Of Champions (HS) Post FallsPost Falls H.s,
Middleton MS (MS) MiddletonMiddleton Middle School
Mountain Home Kuna Dual (MS) Mountain Home IDMountain Home HS track
Teton Relays (HS, UnA) DriggsTeton High Sch
Friday, May 2
American Falls Invitational (HS) American FallsAmerican Falls
Bru-Hawk Relays (HS) Twin FallsTwin Falls HS
Eagle Rock vs RMMS (MS) Idaho FallsSkyline HS
Frontier Dists- (SGR,SF,SHY,TTN) (MS) Sugar CitySugar Salem HS
Gary Gorrell Twilight Invitational (HS) Eagle Eagle HS
HCC Invite (HS) RigbyRigby
Hms, Lcms, Lsms, Mms (MS) MeridianMeridian Hs
Meet of Champions 3A2A1A (HS) BuhlBuhl Community Track
Moke Strong Canyon County Classic (HS) CaldwellCaldwell HS
Nampa All City Middle School Champions (MS) NampaColumbia HS
Pocatello City Meet (HS) PocatelloHighland HS
Rigby Time Trial (HS) RibgyRigby HS
Saturday, May 3
4A JV District III Meet (HS) MiddletonMiddleton HS
5A JV District III Meet (HS) BoiseCentennial
7th Grade District @ Parma (MS) ParmaParma HS
8th Grade District @ Parma (MS) ParmaParma HS
Kamiah MS Invitational (MS) KamiahKamiah Track Facility
Long Pin Championships (HS) Horseshoe BendHorseshoe Bend HS
Sandpoint Mile Trial 2 (HS) SandpointSandpoint HS
Monday, May 5
2A District 5 Day 1 (HS) Soda SpringsSoda Springs HS
2A District VI Championships (HS) RirieRirie HS
Boise City Elem Meet (MS) BoiseEast Jr High
Tuesday, May 6
District (MS) American FallsAmerican Falls
Intervalley League Championships (MS) NampaNampa HS
JHI Districts (MS) Spirit LakeTimberlake HS
MVAC Conference Meet (MS) JeromeJerome
Twin River League Championships (MS) LapwaiLapwai Track Facility
Wednesday, May 7
2A District 5 Meet (HS) Soda SpringsSoda Springs HS
District IV Meet (HS) JeromeJerome
Intervalley League Championships (MS) NampaNampa HS
Moscow Middle School vs Pullman/Logos (MS) Moscow Moscow Middle School
SVR Districts (HS) ParmaParma HS
Thursday, May 8
1A District Championships (HS) Horseshoe BendHorseshoe Bend HS
1A District V/VI Championship Meet (HS) FirthFirth HS
2A/3A District IV Championships (HS) FilerFiler HS
3A District 1 Meet (HS) Spirit LakeTimberlake HS
3A District 5 Meet (HS) BlackfootSnake River
3A District 6 Meet (HS) Sugar CitySugar-Salem
4A District 5/6 Championships (HS) Idaho FallsThunder Stadium
4A Varsity District III Championships (HS) KunaKuna High Sschool
5A District 5/6 Championship (HS) RexburgMadison Junior High
5A District III Championships (HS) MeridianMountain View HS
District IV Meet (HS) JeromeJerome
District Meet (MS) Post FallsPFMS
SRV Districts (HS) ParmaParma HS
Upper Snake River Valley Conference (MS) Idaho FallsRavsten Stadium
Valley Meet (MS) LewistonSweeney Track
Friday, May 9
1A & 2A District I/II Regionals (HS) HarrisonKootenai HS
1A District IV Championships Day 1 (HS) Jerome Jerome HS
2A District III championships (HS) New PlymouthNew Plymouth HS
3A District 1 Meet (HS) Spirit LakeTimberlake HS
3A District 6 Meet (HS) ????
4A Varsity District III Championships (HS) KunaKuna HS
4A/5A District I/II Regionals (HS) CDA - LEWCDA HS - LEW HS
5A District 5/6 Championships (HS) RexburgMadison Junior High
5A District III Championships (HS) MeridanMountain View HS
Cascade Conference Championships - Day 1 (Collegiate) NampaNNU
Upper Snake River Valley Conference (MS) Idaho FallsRavsten Stadium
Saturday, May 10
1A & 2A District I/II Regionals (HS) HarrisonKootenai HS
1A District Championship (HS) Horseshoe BendHorseshoe Bend HS
1A District IV Championships Day 2 (HS) JeromeJerome HS
Cascade Conference Championships - Day 2 (Collegiate) NampaNNU
Tuesday, May 13
Bi-State Championships (MS) LewistonSweeney Track
JSD Middle School Championships Day 1 (MS) MeridianRocky Mountain HS
Wednesday, May 14
JSD Middle School Championships Day 2 (MS) MeridianRocky Mountain HS
Friday, May 16
IHSAA 1A State Championship (HS) MiddletonMiddleton HS
IHSAA 2A State Championship (HS) MiddletonMiddleton HS
IHSAA 3A State Championship (HS) MiddletonMiddleton HS
IHSAA 4A State Championship (HS) BoiseDonna Larson Park
IHSAA 5A State Championship (HS) Boise Donna Larson Park
Taylorview Correction (MS) Idaho FallsTaylorview
Saturday, May 24
YMCA Middle School Regional Championship (MS) Meridian, IdahoMountain View HS
ymca team idaho ms (MS) middletonMiddleton HS
June
Saturday, June 21
USATF JO Region 11 Championship (Club) Mountian VeiwMountian Veiw HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results