View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Saturday, March 22
Point Pleasant First Call (HS) Point Pleasant Point Pleasant HS
Tuesday, March 25
**Cancelled**Petersburg Small Meet (HS) PetersburgPHS
Thursday, March 27
East Hardy (HS) Baker,WVEast Hardy
Kanawha Valley Classic (HS) CharlestonLaidley Field
Saturday, March 29
Berkeley Springs Invitational (HS) Berkeley Sprngs wvBerkeley Springs HS
Connect-Bridgeport.com Inv. (HS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Gieco Invitational (HS) Ona Cabell Midland
Jim Taylor Relays (HS) Shenandoah JunctionJefferson HS
Ryan Jobes Spring Special (HS) WilliamstownWilliamstown HS
Sydney Boggs Memorial (MS) SpencerRoane County HS
April
Tuesday, April 1
April Fools Meet (MS) Richwood, WVRichwood HS
CB (HS) Blacksville, WVHS
Fort hill, Allegany, Tucker, Northern (HS) KeyserKeyser HS
Frankfort Track & Field Invite (HS) Short GapFrankfort HS
LKC Quad (HS) WilliamstownWilliamstown HS
Moorefield (HS) MoorefieldMMS
Thursday, April 3
Berkeley county freshman meet (HS) Martinsburg, WVSpring Mills HS
moorefield,East hardy.Petersburg (HS) PetersburgPetersburg HS
New martinsville school (MS) New MartinsvilleNew martinsville
Friday, April 4
BB&T HS Classic (HS) CharlestonLaidley Field
Scott Ford - Border Clash Relays (HS) KingwoodPreston HS
South Invitational (HS) ParkersburgErickson PSHS
Saturday, April 5
Hurricane Sheets Middle School Showdown (MS) Hurricane, WVHurricane HS
Irwin Invitational (HS) ElkinsElkins HS
Tuesday, April 8
6 Teams at Keyser (HS) KeyserKeyser HS
Bridgeport Home meet (HS) Bridgeport, WVBridgeport HS
Dick Darby Classic (HS) PocaPoca HS
Marietta Night Relays (HS) MariettaDon Drum Stadium
mon county (MS) Morgantownwestwood
Wednesday, April 9
Randolph County Season Opener (MS) ElkinsElkins HS
Spring Mills Quad (HS) MartinsburgSpring Mills HS
Washington Tri Meet (HS) Charles TownWashington HS
Thursday, April 10
Andrew Jackson Inv. (MS) Crosslanes, WVAndrew Jackson Middle Sch...
Berkeley Springs, Mt. Ridge (HS) KeyserKeyser HS
Friday, April 11
Larry Conaway Invitational (HS) Weston, WVLewis Co. HS
Tyler Consolidated Invite (HS) MiddlebourneTyler Consolidated HS
Saturday, April 12
Buckhannon-Upshur MS Invitational (MS) BuckhannonWV Wesleyan College
Dick Dei Classic (HS) WheelingWheeling Park HS
Paul Wood Memorial Invitational (HS) Point Pleasant Point Pleasant HS
Russ Parsons Invitational (HS) Parkersburg, WVParkersburg HS
Spencer Middle Easter Classic (MS) SpencerRoane County HS
Monday, April 14
MaMa Parsons Middle School Inv (MS) OnaCabell Midland HS
Ripley Middle Inv. (MS) Ripley, WVRipley HS
Tuesday, April 15
Buckhannon-Upshur (HS) BuckhannonBuckhannon-Upshur HS
East Hardy (HS) BakerEHS
Steve Method Invitational (HS) RomneyHampshire HS
Thursday, April 17
Frankfort, Bishop Walsh (HS) KeyserKeyser HS
Raider Middle School Classic (MS) Spencer, WVRoane County HS
Ray McCoy Relays (HS) Huntington WVHuntington HS
Ritchie County Invite (HS) EllenboroRitchie Co HS
TRAC Championship (HS) MoundsvilleJohn Marshall HS
Friday, April 18
Winfield Classic (HS) WinfieldWinfield HS
Saturday, April 19
Harry Green Invitational (HS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Monday, April 21
Spring Mills Freshman Meet (HS) MartinsburgSpring Mills High
Tuesday, April 22
AMAC Championships (HS) KeyserKeyser HS
BU (HS) Buckhannon, WVBU
Fenton Relays (HS) WilliamstownWilliamstown HS
Moorefield Meet (HS) MoorefieldMoorefield Middle School
Preston II (HS) Kingwood, WVPreston HS
Wednesday, April 23
Spring Mills Meet (HS) MartinsburgSpring Mills
Taylor County (MS) GraftonTaylor County HS
Thursday, April 24
Geary Panther Invitational (MS) Spencer, WVRoane County HS
Petersburg (HS) PetersburgPHS
Friday, April 25
Capital City Classic (HS) CharlestonLaidley Field
Cline/Stansberry Invitational (HS) West UnionDoddridge Co HS
Hurricane Trophy Invitational (MS) HurricaneHurricane HS
Parkersburg South Inv. (HS) ParkersburgErickson All-Sports Facil...
Saturday, April 26
Hurricane-Huntington Dual (HS) Hurricane, WVHurricane HS
Rush Invitational (HS) Blacksville, WVClay Battelle HS
Walton Inviational (MS) Spencer, WVRoane County HS
Tuesday, April 29
Clay-Battelle Home Meet (HS) Blacksville Clay-Battelle HS
Buckhannon Small Meet (HS) BuckhannonBuckhannon High
East Hardy (HS) BakerEHS
Last Chance Invitational (HS) HuntingtonHuntington HS
Preston III (HS) Kingwood, WVPreston HS
Roane County Quad Meet (HS) SpencerRoane County HS
Wednesday, April 30
Jefferson Tri Meet (HS) Shenandoah JunctionJefferson HS
Washington Tri Meet (HS) Charles TownWashington HS
May
Thursday, May 1
9 Teams at Keyser (HS) KeyserKeyser HS
Berkeley County Championship Freshman (HS) Martinsburg, WVSpring Mills HS
Jimmy Johns Invitational (MS) CharlestonLaidley Field
Oak Glen HS Home Meet (HS) New Cumberland Oak Glen HS
Friday, May 2
Gazette/Friends of Coal Relays (HS) CharlestonLaidley Field
Saturday, May 3
Gazette/Friends of Coal Relays (HS) CharlestonLaidley Field
Jim Turbin Invitational (HS) Keyser Keyser HS
Journal Invitational (HS) HedgesvilleHedgesville
Randolph County Invitational (MS) ElkinsElkins HS
Monday, May 5
Grafton Home Meet 2 (HS) GraftonGrafton HS
Tuesday, May 6
Berkeley County Championship (HS) Martinsburg, WVSpring Mills
East Hardy (HS) BakerEast Hardy
Hurricane JV Challenge (HS) HurricaneHurricane HS
Point vs Gallia Academy (HS) Point PleasantOVB Track & Field
PVC AA Championships (HS) Berkeley SpringsBerkeley Springs HS
Thursday, May 8
Cabell County Champioship (MS) OnaCabell Midland HS
PVC A Championships (HS) MoorefieldMoorefield Middle
Star Credit Federal Union (MS) CharlestonLaidley Field
WV/MD Relays (HS) Short Gap, WVFrankfort HS
Friday, May 9
Big 10 Championship (HS) KingwoodPreston HS
Little Kanawha Conference Meet (HS) WilliamstownWilliamstown HS
MSAC Conference Championship (HS) Charleston Laidley Field
Saturday, May 10
CWVAC (MS) Richwood, WVRichwood HS
Eastern Panhandle Athletic Conference Championship... (HS) Shenandoah JunctionJefferson HS
Harry Green Statewide MS (MS, Club) BridgeportHS
Harry Green Statewide MS Invitational (MS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Wednesday, May 14
WVSSAC Region I A Championships (HS) WestonLewis County HS
WVSSAC Region II A Championships (HS) ElkinsElkins HS
WVSSAC Region III A Championships (HS) Charles TownWashington HS
WVSSAC Region IV A Championship (HS) CharlestonLadley Field
Thursday, May 15
WVSSAC Region I AA Championships (HS) EllenboroRitchie County HS
WVSSAC Region II AA Championships (HS) WestonLewis County HS
WVSSAC Region III AA Championships (HS) CharlestonUnknown
WVSSAC Region III AA Championships (HS) WilliamstownJack Jones Track and Fiel...
Friday, May 16
WVSSAA Region II AAA Championships (HS) BuckhannonBuckhannon HS
WVSSAC Region I AAA Championship (HS) ParkersburgErickson All-Sports Facil...
WVSSAC Region III AAA Championships (HS) South CharlestonSouth Charleston HS
WVSSAC Region IV AAA Championships (HS) HurricaneHurricane HS
Friday, May 23
WVSSAC State Track & Field Championships (HS) CharlestonLadley Field
Saturday, May 24
WVSSAC A State Championships (HS) CharlestonLadley Field
WVSSAC AA State Championships (HS) CharlestonLaidley Field
WVSSAC AAA State Championships (HS) CharlestonLadley Field
Saturday, May 31
AAU WV District (Club) CharlestonLaidley Field
June
Saturday, June 14
CCS Invitational (Club) CharlestonLaidley Field
Friday, June 20
USATF WV JO Championships (Club) CharlestonLaidley Field

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results