View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 24
Cal All-Comers (HS) BerkleyBerkley
Saturday, January 31
DeAnza Throwers Meet (HS) CupertinoDeAnza College
February
Saturday, February 7
UCSC Throwers Meet (HS) Santa CruzShaffer park
Monday, February 9
Los Altos Intrasquad Trials (HS) Los AltosLAHS
Saturday, February 14
Shaffer Park AC (HS, MS) Santa CruzShaffer Park
Saturday, February 21
MPC Open (HS) MontereyMonterey Penninsula Colle...
Tuesday, February 24
Lynbrook Time Trial (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Wednesday, February 25
St Francis Time Trial (HS) Mountain ViewSt Francis HS
Thursday, February 26
BHS Time Trials (HS) San JoseBranham
Friday, February 27
Condor Madness (HS) CastrovilleNMCHS
Monta Vista Time Trials (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Saturday, February 28
Christopher vs. Gilroy and Harker (HS) GilroyChristopher HS
DeAnza Open (HS) CupertinoDeAnza College
March
Wednesday, March 4
California HS, San Ramon (Scrimmage) (HS) MOUNTAIN VIEWSt Francis HS
Serra Time Trials (HS) San MateoSerra HS
Thursday, March 5
Blue and White Meet (HS) San JoseBranham HS
NMC @ Aptos Scrimmage (HS) AptosAptos HS
Friday, March 6
M-A TT (HS) AthertonMenlo-Atherton HS
Winter Time Trials (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Saturday, March 7
Mt. Pleasant Relays (HS) San JoseMt. Pleasant HS
North Salinas Time Trials (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Santa Cruz Coast Relays (HS) Aptos, CAAptos HS
Willow Glen Invitational (HS) San JoseWillow Glen HS
Tuesday, March 10
Homestead at Monta Vista (HS) SunnyvaleFremont High
Milpitas @ Paly (HS) Palo AltoPaly HS
Monta Vista @ Fremont (HS) SunnyvaleFremont HS
Wednesday, March 11
Palma/ND at Alisal (HS) SalinasAlisal HS
Salinas vs San Benito (HS) HollisterSan Benito HS
Thursday, March 12
Alvarez @ Monterey (HS) MontereyMonterey HS
Aptos/Scrimmage, harbor cancelled meet (HS) AptosAptos HS
Branham v. Andrew Hill (HS) San JoseAndrew Hill HS
Christopher at North Salinas (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas
Cupertino @ Saratoga (HS) SaratogaSaratoga HS
Del Mar Vs. James Lick (HS) San JoseJames Lick
Evergreen vs Oak Grove (HS) San JoseEvergreen HS
Homestead at Fremont (HS) Sunnyvale, CAFremont HS
Live Oak vs YB (HS) Morgan HillLive Oak
Los Gatos at Gunn (HS) Palo AltoGunn HS
Monta Vista at Fremont (HS) Sunnyvale, CAFremont High
Mountain View at Los Altos (HS) Los AltosLos Altos High
Pioneer vs. Sobrato (HS) Morgan HillSobrato
Santa Clara at Wilcox (HS) Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Santa Cruz at Soquel (HS) SoqquelSoquel HS
Scotts Valley, St. Francis @ SLV (HS) FeltonSLV HS
Saturday, March 14
K-Bell (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Wildcat Relays (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Tuesday, March 17
Saratoga at Homestead (HS) CupertinoHomestead HS
Wednesday, March 18
Bellarmine @ Serra & Pres Vs NDB (HS) Daly CitySerra HS
Lynbrook vs Los Gatos (HS) san joseLynbrook HS
Monterey and Pajaro Valley @ WHS (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ St Francis (HS) MOUNTAIN VIEWSt Francis HS
St. Ignatius v Mitty (HS) San FranciscoSt. Ignatius HS
Valley Christian at Riordan (HS) San FranciscoRiordan HS
WBAL 1A (HS) AthertonSHP
WBAL 1B (HS) San JoseBallarmine College Prep
Thursday, March 19
Alisal vs Salinas (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
Alvarez @ Seaside (HS) SeasideSeaside HS
Branham V. Lincoln (sj) (HS) San JoseBranham HS
Christopher vs. Palma/ND (HS) GilroyChristopher HS
Evergreen vs Sobrato (HS) Morgan HillSabrato HS
Gilroy vs Monte Vista (HS) GilroyGilroy
Gunn at Paly (HS) Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
Harbor at Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
KC, Gre, PG at Carmel (HS) CarmelCarmel
Live Oak vs San Jose (HS) San JoseSan Jose
MTAL Cluster Meet (HS) Pebble BeachRLS
NMC at North Salinas (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas
Pioneer vs. Oak Grove (HS) San JoseOak Grove
Saratoga at Santa Clara (HS) Santa ClaraSanta Clara HS
Scotts Valley at Soquel (HS) Soquel, CASoquel HS
Sequoia @ Westmoor (HS) Daly City, CAWestmoor HS
St Francis Vs Aptos (HS) AptosAptos HS
Terra Nova at Mills (HS) MillbraeMills HS
Wilcox at Cupertino (HS) CupertinoCupertino HS
Friday, March 20
TKA Distance Carnvial 2015 (HS) SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
Saturday, March 21
Don Christopher Invitational (HS) GilroyChristopher HS
Johnny Mathis Invitational (HS) San FranciscoSan Francisco State
Saint Francis Invitational (HS) Mountain ViewSt. Francis HS
Tuesday, March 24
Fremont at Cupertino (HS) CupertinoCupertino
Wednesday, March 25
Bellarmine @ Riordan (HS) San FranciscoRiordan HS
Los Altos vs Lynbrook (HS) Los AltosLos Altos HS
NMCHS vs. Hollister (HS) HollisterHollister HS
Sacred Heart at Mitty (HS) San JoseMitty
Serra/NDB Vs Valley Christian (HS) San MateoSerra HS
St Francis @ St Ignatius (HS) San FranciscoSt Ignatius HS
Thursday, March 26
Alisal vs. Christopher (HS) SalinasAlisal HS
Branham v Overfelt (HS) San JoseBranham HS
Evergreen vs Pioneer (HS) San JosePioneer
Gon, Sol, Car at Pacific Grove (HS) Pacific GrovePacific Grove
Gunn @ Milpitas (HS) MilpitasMilpitas HS
Harbor @ SLV (HS) FeltonSLV HS
Leland vs Piedmont Hills (HS) San JosePiedmont Hills
Menlo Atherton @ Westmoor (HS) Daly City, CAWestmoor HS
MTAL Cluster Meet (HS) King CityKing City
Mtn View at Los Gatos (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
North Salinas vs Salinas (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
Prospect @ Live Oak (HS) Morgan HillMorgan Hill
Scotts Valley at Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Seaside @ MVC (HS) WatsonvilleMVCHS
Silver Creek @ Leigh (HS) San JoseLeigh
Soquel Vs Aptos (HS) AptosAptos HS
Watsonville, Pajaro Valley @ Gilroy (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
Willow Glen v Santa Teresa (HS) San JoseSanta Teresa
Friday, March 27
Monterey County Top 8 Cancelled (HS) Salinas Everett Alvarez HS
Saturday, March 28
Avis Kelley (HS) GilroyGilroy High
Firebird Relays (HS) SunnyvaleFremont
Frosh Focus Invitational (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas
Serra Throwers Meet (HS) San MateoSerra HS
Tie Breaker Serra Throws (HS) San MateoCSM
Tuesday, March 31
Gunn vs Lynbrook (HS) Palo AltoGunn HS
Los Altos vs. Los Gatos (HS) Los AltosLos Altos High
April
Wednesday, April 1
Leland vs Leigh (HS) San JoseLeland
Mitty vs Bellarmine and Presentation (HS) San JoseMitty
Piedmont Hills vs Silver Creek (HS) San JoseSilver Creek HS
Serra Vs SI (HS) San MateoSerra HS
SHC @ Riordan (HS) San FranciscoRiordan HS
St Francis @ Valley Christian (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
Thursday, April 2
Cupertino at Santa Clara (HS) Santa ClaraSanta Clara HS
Evergreen vs Branham (HS) San JoseBranham HS
Fremont at Saratoga (HS) SaratogaSaratoga HS
Live Oak vs Del Mar (HS) Morgan HillLive Oak
Mt Pleasant v Santa Teresa (HS) San JoseSanta Teresa
MTAL Jamboree (HS) Pebble Beach RLS
Overfelt vs Pioneer (HS) San JosePioneer
Palo Alto vs Mountain View (HS) Mountain ViewMountain View HS
Westmoor at Terra Nova (HS) Pacifica, CATerra Nova
Wilcox at Monta Vista (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Yerba Buena Vs. James Lick (HS) San JoseJames Lick
Friday, April 3
Stanford Invitational (Day 1) (HS) StanfordStanford University
Saturday, April 4
All-Time List (HS) Palo AltoStanford University
Quicksilver Classic (HS) San JoseLeland HS
SF Distance Carnival (HS) San FranciscoSFSU
Stanford Invitational (Day 2) (HS) StanfordStanford University
Tuesday, April 7
Cupertino at Monta Vista (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Wednesday, April 8
Bighorn Bash (MS) San JoseWGMS
Leland vs Willow Glen (HS) San JoseLeland
Milpitas vs Lynbrook (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Pioneer vs Lincoln (HS) San JoseLincoln
Santa Cruz, Soquel, Scotts Valley at SLV (HS) FeltonSLV HS
Thursday, April 9
Aptos v Harbor (HS) aptosAptos HS
Hillsdale at Capuchino (HS) San BrunoCapuchino HS
Homestead at Wilcox (HS) Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Mills at Aragon (HS) San MateoAragon HS
North Salinas at Alisal (HS) SalinasAlisal
Palma/ND at Hollister (HS) HollisterHolister HS
Salinas vs No Monterey County (HS) CastrovilleNMC HS
Santa Clara @ Fremont (HS) SunnyvaleFremont HS
Saturday, April 11
DeAnza Invitational (HS) CupertinoDeAnza College
North Salinas Invitational and Relays (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Serra Top 7 (HS) San MateoSerra HS
Tuesday, April 14
Gunn vs Mountain View (HS) Mountain ViewMountain View HS
Los Gatos vs Milpitas (HS) MilpitasMilpitas
Seaside/Gilroy (HS) GilroyGilroy
WBAL 2A (HS) SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
WBAL at TKA (HS) SunnyvaleTKA HS
Wednesday, April 15
Leigh vs Westmont (HS) San JoseWestmont HS
Riordan at Mitty (HS) San JoseMitty High
Saint Ignatius @ Valley Christian (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
Salinas vs Palma/ND (HS) SalinasPalma HS
SHC at Serra (HS) San MateoSerra HS
St Francis @ Bellarmine/Presentation (HS) San JoseBellarmine HS
WBAL 2B (HS) Menlo ParkMenlo
Thursday, April 16
Branham V. Oak Grove (HS) San JoseBranham HS
Carlmont at Capuchino (HS) San BrunoCapuchino HS
Christopher vs. NMC (HS) GilroyChristopher HS
Evergreen vs Andrew Hill (HS) San JoseAndrew Hill
Gonzales vs Greenfield (HS) GreenfieldGHS
Harbor At Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Live Oak Vs. James Lick (HS) San JoseJames Lick
Los Altos at Paly (HS) Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
Milpitas @ Los Gatos (HS) MilpitasMilpitas HS
Monterey @ MVC (HS) WatsonvilleMVC
MTAL Cluster Meet (HS) Carmel Carmel
San Benito at North Salinas (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas
Santa Teresa v Piedmont Hills (HS) San JosePiedmont Hills
SLV, St Francis CC, Aptos (HS) AptosAptos HS
Soledad vs King City (HS) King CityKing City HS
Terra Nova at Menlo-Atherton (HS) AthertonMenlo Atherton High
Watsonville, P.V. @ Alvarez (HS) SalinasAlvarez HS
Westmoor at Mills (HS) MillbraeMills HS
Friday, April 17
CCAL(Central Coast Athletic League)#1 (MS) Felton,CASLVHS
CCS Top 8 (HS) San JoseSan Jose City College
Saturday, April 18
Bearcats Invitational (HS) San MateoSan Mateo HS
Bill Kearney Invitational (HS) SalinasHartnell College
Wednesday, April 22
Archbishop Mitty @ St Francis (HS) MOUNTAIN VIEWSt Francis HS
Bellarmine/Presentation vs Valley Chr (HS) San JoseBellarmine
Serra @ Riordan (HS) San FranciscoRiordan HS
SHC @ SI (HS) San FranciscoSt Ignatius College Prep
Valley Christian Dual Meet (MS) San JoseValley Christian Middle S...
Thursday, April 23
Alvarez @ MVC (HS) WatsonvilleMVC HS
Andrew Hill vs. Pioneer (HS) San JosePioneer
Branham V. Sobrato (HS) Morgan HillMorgan Hill Sports comple...
Christopher vs Salinas (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
Evergreen vs Lincoln (HS) San JoseLincoln
Gilroy @ Monterey (HS) MontereyMonterey
Homestead at Cupertino (HS) CupertinoCupertino High
Leland vs Mt. Pleasant (HS) San JoseLeland
Live Oak vs Independence (HS) San JoseIndependence
Los Gatos @ Paly (HS) Palo AltoPaly HS
Lynbrook Vs Mt View (HS) Los AltosMt View HS
MTAL F-S Championships (HS) King CityKing City HS
Palma/ND at NMC (HS) CastrovilleNMC
San Benito vs. Alisal (HS) SalinasAlisal High
Santa Teresa v Leigh (HS) San JoseLeigh
Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
Seaside & Pajaro Valley @ WHS (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
St. Francis, Aptos at Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Wilcox at Saratoga (HS) SaratogaSaratoga HS
Friday, April 24
CCAL(Central Coast Athletic League)#2 (MS) Felton,CASLVHS
Saturday, April 25
Alisal Invitational (HS) SalinasAlisal HS
Nor Cal Frosh/Soph Championships (HS) Dublin High SchoolDublin
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational (HS) Pacific GrovePacific Grove HS
UCSC Throwers Meet (HS) Santa CruzShafer Park
Monday, April 27
Santa Clara at Homestead (HS) CupertinoHomestead HS
Tuesday, April 28
Cupertino at Monta Vista (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista High
Gilroy at Alvarez (HS) SalinasEverett Alvarez HS
Los Altos at Gunn (HS) Palo AltoGunn HS
Saratoga at Monta Vista (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista High
WBAL 3A (HS) AthertonSHP
Wednesday, April 29
Alisal @ NMC (HS) Castroville, CANMCHS
Aptos Jr. Intra-squad meet (MS) AptosAptos HS
Archbishop Riordan @ St Francis (HS) MOUNTAIN VIEWSt Francis HS
Bellarmine/Presentation vs St Ignatius (HS) San JoseBellarmine
Christopher vs. San Benito (HS) GilroyChristopher HS
Monterey vs. Seaside (HS) MontereyMonterey HS
North Salinas at Pal/ND (HS) SalinasPalma
Notre Dame, Serra at Mitty (HS) San JoseMitty HS
PVAL Meet #1 (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Thursday, April 30
Aragon @ Westmoor (HS) Daly City, CAWestmoor HS
Branham V. Pioneer (HS) San JoseBranham
Capuchino @ Woodside (HS) WoodsideWoodside HS
Daines - Stireman Meet (HS) King City King City
Evergreen vs Overfelt (HS) San JoseEvergreen
Fremont at Wilcox (HS) Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Harbor, St. Francis at Soquel (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
Independence v Yerba Buena (HS) San JoseIndependence High
Leigh vs Mt Pleasant (HS) San JoseMt Pleasant
Leigh vs Piedmont Hills (HS) San JoseMt. Pleasant
Leigh vs Willow Glen (HS) CaSan Jose
Leland,Silver Creek, Santa Teresa, Westm (HS) Sanj joseSilver Creek
Live Oak vs Gunderson (HS) Morgan HillLive Oak
Lynbrook vs Palo Alto (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Monte Vista Christian @ WHS, PVHS (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Mountain View vs Milpitas (HS) MilpitasMilpitas HS
MTAL Peninsula Meet (HS) Carmel Carmel
Santa Cruz, SLV (HS) FeltonSLV HS
Scotts Valley Vs Aptos (HS) AptosAptos HS
WGMS Home Meet 1 (MS) San JoseWillow Glen Middle School
May
Friday, May 1
CCAL(Central Coast Athletic League)#3 (MS) Felton,CASLVHS
WBAL 3B (HS) SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
WBAL JH League Meet (MS) AthertonSacred Heart Prep
Saturday, May 2
King City Invitational (HS) King CityKing City HS
Mt. Hamilton Div F/S League Finals (HS) San JoseMt. Pleasant
Monday, May 4
El Camino Trials (HS) Cupertino, CAMonta Vista High
Tuesday, May 5
De Anza League Trials (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
MBL Gabilan Varsity Trials - JV Finals (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
MBL Pacific Varsity Trial - JV Finals (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Mt. Hamilton Div League Trials (HS) San JoseMt. Pleasant HS
Wednesday, May 6
Archbishop Riordan @ St. Ignatius (HS) San FRanciscoSt. Ignatius
BCP/Pres vs Sacred Heart Cathedral (HS) San JoseSan Jose
El Camino Finals (HS) Cupertino, CAMonta Vista High
Notre Dame Belmont @ St Francis (HS) Mountain ViewSt Francis
PVAL Meet #2 (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Santa Teresa Prelims (HS) San JoseOverfelt
Thursday, May 7
De Anza League Finals (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Mt. Hamilton Div League Finals (HS) San JoseMt. Pleasant HS
SCCAL Trials (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
WGMS Home Meet 2 (MS) San JoseWillow Glen Middle School
Friday, May 8
CCAL #4 Qualifiers (MS) Felton,CASLVHS
MBL Gabilan & Pacific Championships (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
MTAL Trials/ Richard Chamberlin MTAL Finals (HS) KC/PGKing City/ Pacific Grove
PAL Varsity Trials (HS) Daly CityWestmoor HS
Santa Teresa Finals (HS) San JoseOverfelt
WVAL Finals (HS) San Jose, caDel Mar High
Saturday, May 9
PAAF Citywide Meet (MS) San JoseMt. Pleasant HS
PAL F/S Championships (HS) PacificaTerra Nova HS
SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
WBAL JV & Varsity Trials (HS) Palo AltoGunn HS
WCAL Trials (HS) Mountain ViewSt Francis HS
Monday, May 11
WVAL League Finals (MS) San JoseBranham HS
Tuesday, May 12
WVAL League Finals (MS) San JoseBranham HS
Wednesday, May 13
PVAL Northern Qualifier (MS) AptosAptos HS
PVAL South Qualifier (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Thursday, May 14
BVAL Finals (HS) San JoseMt. Pleasant
Friday, May 15
Bret Harte Meet (MS) San JoseLeland HS
CCAL #5 League Finals (MS) Felton,CASLVHS
MBL Masters (HS) Gilroy, CAGilroy HS
SCVAL Championship Meet (HS) santa clara casanta clara HS
WBAL Finals (HS) AthertonSHP
WCAL Finals (HS) Mountain ViewSt Francis
Saturday, May 16
BAC Championships (HS) San FranciscoKezar Stadium
Valley Track Meet (MS) californiaFresno
Sunday, May 17
PPSL Championship (MS) San MateoCollege of San Mateo
Tuesday, May 19
Santa Clara County Championships (MS) San JoseWillow Glen Middle School
Wednesday, May 20
PVAL Finals (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Friday, May 22
SCCESJHCA East Division Finals (MS) San JoseWillow Glen Middle School
Saturday, May 23
CCS Semi Finals (HS) San JoseSJCC
Sunday, May 24
Pat Young Throwers Classic (HS, MS) SalinasHartnell College
Thursday, May 28
SCCESJHCA Section Finals (MS) San JoseWillow Glen Middle School
Friday, May 29
CCS Finals (HS) San JoseSJCC
Saturday, May 30
UCSC Throwers Meet (HS) Santa CruzShaffer Park
June
Saturday, June 6
UCSC Throwers Meet (HS) Santa CruzShaffer Park
Sunday, June 7
Calif State Hammer Championships (HS) ModestoModesto Jc
Saturday, June 13
UCSC Throwers Meet (HS) Santa CruzShaffer park
Sunday, June 14
USATF Pacific Championships (HS) San MateoCollege of San Mateo
July
Friday, July 10
USATF Hammer (HS) HaywardChabot College

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results