View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Monday, March 30
Entry Test TestTest
Tuesday, March 31
SJB Time Triasl Green Bay, WI SJB
April
Thursday, April 9
Cuba City vs. Darlington, Mineral Point, East Dubu... Cuba CityCuba City HS
Nekoosa Middle School Meet NekoosaNekoosa HS
New London Tri New LondonNew London HS
St John Middle School meet Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
Saturday, April 11
University Indoor Invite MilwaukeeUW Milwaukee
Monday, April 13
Darlington vs. Platteville DarlingtonDarlington HS
East Green Bay-Grace School System Green Bay, WI Green Bay EAst HS
Seymour Invite SeymourSeymour HS
Standing Broad Jumps Lake MillsLake Mills Middle School
Suring Middle School Tri SuringSuring
Timed Trials Lake MillsLMHS
Tuesday, April 14
Adams Friendship Middle School Quad AdamsAdams Friendship HS
Boscobel Invite Boscobel Boscobel HS
Hortonville Middle School Meet HortonvilleHortonville HS
Pardeeville Middle School Invite Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville HS
Tri-County Middle School PlainfieldTri-County HS
Wednesday, April 15
KCSS 6th grade meet KaukaunaBayorgeon Field
Thursday, April 16
Antigo Middle School Meet (HS, MS) Antigo WIAntigo HS
Cuba City vs. Platteville Cuba CityCuba City HS
Edison Middle School-Grace System Green BayEdison Middle School
Lake Mills Middle School Meet Lake MillsLake Mills HS Track
Little Chute Middle School Meet Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
Lourdes Academy (NH/KCSS/SJLC/FVCA) OshkoshAlumni Track at UW-Oshkos...
Oconto Falls Meet Oconto Falls, WiOconto Falls
Weyauwega-Fremont Middle School WeyauwegaWeyauwega-Fremont HS
Witt-Birn MS Open WittenbergWitt-Birn HS
XMS vs. Einstein AppletonXMS
Friday, April 17
Intersquad Meet FDLSt Marys Springs
Marshall Middle School Meet MarshallTrack
Monday, April 20
Clintonville Middle School Quad ClintonvilleClintonville HS
HMS Invite HudsonHudson MS
King Invitational Eau ClaireEau Claire
Middle School ColemanColeman
Poynette Middle School Meet PoynettePoynette HS
Stratford Triangular StratfordStratford Track
Suring Junior High Tri SuringSuring HS Track
XMS vs. St. Johns, New Hope Christian AppletonXMS
Tuesday, April 21
Cassville Middle School Invite Cassville, WICassville MS/HS
Hortonville Middle School Meet Hortonville, WIHortonville HS
North Crawford Invite Soldiers GroveNorth Crawford HS
RCF Invite Meet Randolph, WIRandolph HS
Shawano Middle School Invite ShawanoShawano Community Middle ...
West DePere Grace System DePere, WI West DePere HS
Westfield Middle School Invite WestfieldWestfield HS
Thursday, April 23
Athens MS Meet Athens WIAthens HS
Cedar Grove MS Tri Cedar GroveCedar Grove HS
Cuba City vs. Darlington, SW, & IG Cuba CityCuba City HS
Jefferson MS Meet JeffersonJefferson HS
Manawa Middle School Meet ManawaManawa
Menasha MS Meet MenashaCalder Field
Middle School 5 Team RosholtRosholt
Notre Dame HS-Grace System Green Bay, WI Notre Dame HS
Shawano Middle School Invite ShawanoShawano Community Middle ...
Shiocton MS Meet ShioctonShiocton
Thorp Middle School Meet ThorpThorp Schools
Wisconsin School for the Deaf DelavanWisconsin School for the ...
XMS vs. Roosevelt AppletonXMS
Friday, April 24
Deerfield Middle School Invite. Deerfield, WIDeerfield HS
Flyway Meet Fond du LacSt Marys Springs
Riverdale MS Invite MuscodaRiverdale HS
Scrimmage Mishicot Two RiversTRHS
Saturday, April 25
tEST TESTTEST
Monday, April 27
CFMS Invite Chippewa FallsChippewa Falls HS
Columbus MS Meet ColumbusColumbus HS Track
East DePere HS-Grace System DePere, WI East DePere HS
Flyway Meet CampbellsportCampbellsport HS
Fort Atkinson MS Meet Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS Track
Jerry Fernette Junior High Invite Prairie du ChienPrairie du Chien HS
John Muir Co-Ed Triangular Wausau WIWausau West HS
Kewaunee County Invite DenmarkDenmark HS
Palmyra-Eagle Middle School Meet PalmyraPEMS/HS
Rio Middle School Invitational Rio411 Church Street
Riverview-Theisen MS Meet KaukaunaBayorgeon
Rosholt Invite RosholtRosholt
Seymour Relays Seymour, WI 54165Seymour HS
Shawano Relays shawanoshawano
Xavier (KCSS/Lourdes) AppletonXavier MS
Tuesday, April 28
Bowler Middle School BowlerBowler
Webster MS CedarburgCHS
Thursday, April 30
7th Annual Suring JH Invite SuringSuring HS Track
Baraboo Middle School Tri BarabooBaraboo HS
Belleville 7-8th Gr. Invite BellevilleBelleville HS
Cambridge Meet CambridgeCambridge HS
Denmark Dual with Red Smith DenmarkDenmark HS Track
Dual Sheboygan Falls Two RiversTRHS
Flyway Meet Fond du LacSt Marys Springs
Lake Mills Middle School Meet Lake MillsLake Mills HS Track
Markesan Middle School Invite MARKESANMarkesan HS Track
MMS Invite MenomonieMenomonie MS
Shattuck MS Meet NeenahShattuck Middle School
SouthWest HS-Grace System Green Bay, WiSouthwest HS
Spring Hill MS Invitational Wisconsin DellsWisconsin Dells HS
Xavier Middle School vs Wilson AppletonXMS
May
Friday, May 1
Kewaunee Middle School Triangular KewauneeKewaunee HS Track
Saturday, May 2
Golden Phoenix Invite West AllisNathan Hale HS
Iola IolaIola
St Katherine Beaver Dam Meet Beaver Dam,Beaver Dam HS
St. John's Invitational Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
Sunday, May 3
Edgewood Grade School Track Meet MiddletonMiddleton HS
Monday, May 4
Adams-Friendship MS AdamsAdams-Friendship
Crivitz MS CrivitzHigh School
Flyway Meet LomiraLomira HS
Kickapoo/LaFarge MS Meet Viola Kickapoo HS Track
Lourdes Academy (KCSS/Xavier/FVCA) OshkoshAlumni Track at UW Oshkos...
Marinette Middle MarinetteMHS
Riverview-Woodworth MS Meet KaukaunaBayorgeon
Shawano Middle School Invite ShawanoShawano Middle School
TRHS Invite Two RiversTRHS
Waterloo Middle School Meet WaterlooWaterloo HS Track
Tuesday, May 5
Cuba City vs. Dodgeville, Galena, & East Dubuque Cuba CityCuba City HS
Menominee Indian MS Invite KeshenaMenominee Indian HS
NCS Elem WausauNewman
Neenah-Shattuck vs Menasha NeenahShattuck Track
NotreDame HS Relay-Grace System Green Bay, WINotre Dame HS
River Ridge Jr. High Meet BloomingtonBloomington
Shiocton MS Invite ShioctonShiocton
Wautoma (Parkside) Middle School Meet Wautoma, WIWautoma HS
Wednesday, May 6
Lumen Christi Middle School Meet MequonHomestead HS
Thursday, May 7
Antigo MS Coed Meet (HS, MS) Antigo WIAntigo HS
Baraboo Middle School Tri BarabooBaraboo HS
Black Hawk Middle School Invite South Wayne South Wayne, WI
Dodgeland Invite (HS, MS) 401 S Western AveDodgeland HS
East DePere Championship-Grace System DePere, WI East DePere HS
Flyway Meet CampbellsportCampbellsport HS
MMS Invite MenomonieMenomonie MS
North Crawford Invite Soldiers GroveNorth Crawford HS
Oconto MS Meet ocontoOconto HS
Plymouth Invite PlymouthPlymouth HS
Princeton MS Invite PrincetonPrinceton Schools
Wild Rose Middle School Meet Wild Rose, WIWild Rose
XMS @ Menasha MenashaTBD
Friday, May 8
Brookfield Academy BrookfieldBrookfield Academy
Manawa Middle School Triangular Manawa Little Wolf Junior/Senior...
Westfield Meet WestfieldWestfield HS
Saturday, May 9
Non Conference Meet Fond du LacSt Marys Springs
Trinity Lutheran Invitational Milwaukee, WIWisconsin Lutheran Colleg...
Monday, May 11
Boscobel MS Invite Boscobel Boscobel HS
Clintonville MS Invite ClintonvilleClintonville HS
Deerfield Rescheduled MS Meet DeerfieldDeerfield HS Track - INVI...
Flyway conference middle school MaybilleMayville HS
Jefferson MS Meet JeffersonJefferson HS
Marinette (Oconto & Menominee) MarinetteMarinette High
Mondovi Invite DurandMondovi MS
Plymouth Dual Plymouth Plymouth HS
Poynette Middle School Meet PoynettePoynette HS
Riverview-Neenah MS Meet KaukaunaBayorgeon
Stratford MS Invite (HS, MS) Stratford WIStratford HS
Tuesday, May 12
De Pere De PereDe Pere
John Muir Girls Invite Wausau WIWausau HS Track
Maunesha MS Conference Meet Cambridge, WICambridge HS
Middle School Meet at Watertown WatertownWatertown HS
River Ridge Track Meet BloomingtonBloomington
Rock Valley Middle School Conference ClintonClinton
Sheboygan Area Middle School Meet SheboyganSheboygan North Track
St Francis Borgia Middle School Meet CedarburgCHS
Suring MS Tri SuringSuring HS Track
Weyauwega-Fremont MS WeyauwegaWF HS
Wednesday, May 13
Fox Valley Track League Conference Meet AppletonXavier HS - host=KCSS
FVL Schools 5-6th Grade Track Meet AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
Grafton Hershey Meet GraftonGrafton HS
KML Federation GS Meet JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
WLA Grade School Meet Fond du LacWinnebago Lutheran Academ...
Thursday, May 14
Bowler-Gresham MS Open BowlerBowler HS
Clintonville Middle School Triangular ClintonvilleClintonville HS
Denmark MS Triangular- WD and Parkview DenmarkDenmark HS Track
South Middle School Invite Eau ClaireSouth Middle School
Viroqua MS Invite Viroqua Viroqua HS
Witt-Birn MS Open WittenbergWitt-Birn HS
Friday, May 15
CSI Wisconsin 2015 Randolph, WIRandolph HS
LLAC Championship Track Meet SomersShoreland Lutheran
Waukesha County Catholic T&F Championshi Waukesha Catholic Memorial HS
Saturday, May 16
Bulldog Dash GreendaleMartin Luther HS
Viking JV Jamboree (HS, MS, Club) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran HS
Monday, May 18
ALT-Conference MS Meet MiltonMilton HS Track
Lac du Flambeau MS Meet LDFLDF
M&O Conference Middle School SuringSuring HS Track
Manitowoc Junior High/Middle School Trac ManitowocRob Rubrick Municipal Fie...
New London Tri New LondonNew London HS
NorthStar MS Invite Eau ClaireNorthstar MS
Pittsville Junior High Track Meet PittsvillePittsville
Tuesday, May 19
Bonduel MS Invite BonduelBonduel HS
ECC Middle School Conference Meet OmroOmro HS
Pulaski PulaskiPulaski MS
Valders Dual Two RiversTRHS
Wednesday, May 20
Appleton City Meet AppletonAppleton North
Thursday, May 21
8th Grade Conference GreendaleGreendale HS
Bay Conference Middle School Meet DePereSt. Norberts College
River Ridge 6th and 7th grade BloomingtonBloomington
River Ridge 8 th Grade Meet BloomingtonBloomington
Spencer MS Meet SpencerSpencer Schools
Friday, May 22
Port (Awards) PEPort
Rock River Middle School Track Meet Jefferson, WIJefferson HS
Wisconsin Valley Middle School Conferenc Stevens PointGoerke Stadium
Saturday, May 23
Metro Milwaukee Track Invitational (HS, MS) MilwaukeeQuad Park
Metro Milwaukee Track Invitational MilwaukeeQuad Park
Tuesday, May 26
St. Robert's MS Meet ShorewoodShorewood HS
Wednesday, May 27
Kenosha MS Varsity Meet KenoshaIndian Trails HS
Thursday, May 28
Delong MS Invite Eau ClaireDelong MS
Kenosha MS JV Meet KenoshaIndian Trails HS
June
Thursday, June 4
Delong MS Invite Eau ClaireDelong MS
Wednesday, June 10
WISCO Mile (HS, MS, UnA) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results