Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

February
Saturday, February 7
Mira Mesa All Comers San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Friday, February 13
San Diego athletic.net coach clinic San DiegoDel Norte HS
Monday, February 23
Distance Time Trials LakesideEl Capitan HS
Saturday, February 28
Blue/White Intersquad San DiegoRancho Bernardo HS
Silver, blue meet Santee West Hills
March
Wednesday, March 4
Desert Mirage Vs Central El CentroCentral
LCC Time Trials CarlsbadLa Costa Canyon
Thursday, March 5
Carlsbad Black & Purple CarlsbadCarlsbad HS
Cathedral Catholic @ Mira Mesa San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Escondido @ Valley Center Valley CenterValley Center HS
Great Oak @ Poway PowayPoway HS
Hilltop @ Southwest San DiegoSouthwest HS
IVL New Comers El Centro CACentral H.S
Madison vs Kearny Scrimmage San DiegoMadison High
Mission Bay @ Clairemont San DiegoClairemont HS
Mission Hill @ OG EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Pacific League Practice Meet San MarcosCSUSM
Ramona@RBV VisaRBV HS
RBHS @ Steele Canyon Spring ValleySteele Canyon
St Augustine/OLP @ Sweetwater National City, CA Sweetwater HS
Vista Red & Black VistaVista High
Saturday, March 7
All-Time Coronado San DiegoSan Diego State
blue / white San Diegouc
Mira Mesa Frosh Soph San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Invite San DiegoMt. Carmel High
Tiger Relays San DiegoSan Diego High
Monday, March 9
Del Norte Time Trial San DiegoDel Norte HS
Thursday, March 12
Bonita Vista @ Montgomery Chula VistaMontgomery HS
Canyon Crest @ Oceanside HS Oceanside, CAOceanside HS
Cardinal/Navy Intersquad Spring ValleySteele Canyon HS
Castle Park/Hilltop @ La Jolla La JollaLa Jolla
Del Norte @ Vista San Diego Vista HS
El Capitan @ West Hills SanteeWest Hills
Escondido @ El Camino OceansideEl Camino HS
Fallbrook @ Westview San DiegoWestview
Frontier Cluster #4 Chula VistaOlympic Training Center
Granite Hills @ Grossmont El Cajon Grossmont
Green Vs. Gold San DiegoPatrick Henry
Helix @ Santana SanteeSantana
Holtville @ Brawley BrawleyBrawley
Horizon Christian vs. Kearny San DiegoKearny HS
LCC @ Poway PowayPoway
Mission Bay @ Madison San DiegoMadison
Monte Vista @ El Cajon El CajonEl Cajon
Palo Verde @ Calexico HS CalexicoCalexico HS
Point Loma @ San Diego HS San DiegoSan Diego HS
Ramona @ Mission Hills San MarcosMission Hills
Ramona @ Mission Hills San MarcosMission Hills HS
Rancho Buena Vista / Scripps Ranch @ RBHS San DiegoRancho Bernardo HS
Sage Creek @ San Marcos San MarcosSan Marcos HS
San Pasqual @ Torrey Pines San DiegoTorrey Pines
SDA @ OG EscondidoOrange Glen H.S
Southwest @ Imperial ImperialImperial HS
St. Augustine,OLP @ Mater Dei Chula VistaMater Dei Catholic HS
Sweetwater @ Eastlake Chula VistaEastlake
UC @ Mira Mesa San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Valhalla vs Mount Miguel Spring Valley Mount Miguel HS
Valley Center, Cathedral at MC San DiegoMt. Carmel
Friday, March 13
Crusader Classic Escondido, CACalvin Christian HS
Saturday, March 14
Bronco Invite San DiegoRancho Bernardo HS
Desert Classic Relays El CentroCentral HS
Matador Track & Field Invite Spring ValleyMount Miguel HS
Thursday, March 19
Calexico @ Imperial Imperial Imperial HS
Carlsbad @ Poway PowayPoway HS
CCA, Cathedral @ SDA (Use This One) Encinitas, CASan Dieguito Academy
DN/RB/MM Tri Meet San DiegoDel Norte HS
El Camino @ Westview 13500 Camino Del SurWestview
El Capitan Vs El Cajon Valley LakesideEl Capitan
Fallbrook @ Sage Creek CarlsbadSage Creek
Granite Hills v. Mt. Miguel El CajonGranite Hills
Grossmont @ Helix La MesaHelix HS
Holtville HS at Southwest HS El CentroSouthwest
La Jolla vs. Kearny San DiegoKearny HS
Madison vs Eastlake Chula VistaEastlake
Mar, Foot, Pac, Tca, Ec, Hor San MarcosCSU San Marcos
Mission Hills at Mt. Carmel San DiegoMt. Carmel
Montgomery @ Sweetwater National CitySweetwater HS
Morse vs San Diego San DiegoSan Diego
Mount Miguel vs Granite Hills El CajonGranite Hills
Oceanside @ Rancho Buena Vista VistaRancho Buena HS
Palo Verde Vs Central El CentroCentral H.S
PL,Clairemont,LJCD @ UC San DiegoUniversity City
Rancho Bernardo @ Del Norte San DiegoDel Norte HS
San Marcos @ Orange Glen EscondidoOrange Glen H.S
Santana @ Monte Vista Spring ValleyMonte Vista
Southwest @ Chula Vista CAChula Vista
St. Augustine/OLP/Bishops @ Scripps Ranch San Diego Scripps Ranch
Steele Canyon at Otay Ranch Chula VistaOTAY RANCH HS
Torrey Pines @ La Costa Canyon CarlsbadLa Costa Canyon
Valley Center @ San Pasqual EscondidoSan Pasqual HS
Vista @ Escondido EscondidoEscondido HS
West Hills @ Valhalla El CajonValhalla HS
Saturday, March 21
12th Annual Elmer Runge Classic San DiegoPatrick Henry HS
Falcon Relays Del MarTorrey Pines HS
Sweetwater Relays National CitySweetwater HS
Triton Inviational San ClementeSan Clemente H.S
Thursday, March 26
Canyon Crest @ Del Norte San DiegoDel Norte HS
Christian @ Madison San DiegoMadison
Clairemont @ Crawford (at Clairemont) San DiegoClairemont
Eastlake vs Chula Vista Chula VistaEastlake
El Capitan Vs Granite Hills LakesideEl Capitan
Escondido @ Ramona RamonaRamona HS
Fallbrook @ Mission Hills San MarcosMission Hills
Frontier Cluster #2 Chula VistaOlympic Training Center
Grossmont @ Santana SanteeSantana HS
Helix vs Monte Vista Spring ValleyMonte Vista
Henry vs Morse San DiegoPatrick Henry HS
Holtville HS @ Calexico HS CalexicoCalexico HS
Hoover @ Lincoln San DiegoLincoln H.S
Hoover vs Lincoln San DiegoLincoln High
Imperial Vs Central El CentroCentral
Mira Mesa Bye Week San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Mission Bay @ San Diego San Diego San Diego
Oceanside @ El Camino OceansideEl Camino HS
Palo Verde vs Brawley BrawleyBrawley Unifed
Pt. Loma @ Scripps Ranch San DiegoScripps Ranch HS
RBHS @ La Costa Canyon CarlsbadLa Costa Canyon
RBV vs. Francis Parker vs. Kearny San DiegoKearny HS
Sage Creek @ SDA EncinitasSan Dieguito Academy
St augustine v Serra San DiegoSerra
Sweetwater @ Castle Park Chula VistaCAstle Park
SYH vs. Montgomery High San DiegoMOH
Tcc, Tca, Foot, Ec, Rock, Hor OceansideMira Costa College
UC vs Cathedral Catholic San DiegoCathedral Catholic
Valhalla @ Steele Canyon Spring ValleySteele Canyon
Valley Center/Otay Ranch @ San Marcos San MarcosSan Marcos HS
West Hills @ El Cajon Valley El CajonEl Cajon Valley HS
Westview @ San Pasqual EscondidoSan Pasqual
Friday, March 27
Citrus #1 Pine ValleyMountain Empire HS
Fake Meet for Hytec purposes SDsan diego
Saturday, March 28
37th Aztec Track and Field Invitational San Diego, CAAztrack Sports Deck
Calvin Christian Small School Invitation Escondido, CAEscondido HS
Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite San DiegoMt. Carmel High
April
Wednesday, April 1
Brawley @ Coachella CoachellaLake Cahuila
Palo Verde vs Desert Mirage ThermalDesert Mirage HS
Saints/Olp vs Cathedral San DiegoCathedral
Saints/OLP vs. Cathedral Catholic San DiegoCathedral Catholic HS
Thursday, April 2
Canyon Crest @ RBHS San DiegoRancho Bernardo HS
El Camino @ Rancho Buena Vista VistaRancho Buena Vista
La Costa Canyon @ Carlsbad CarlsbadCarlsbad HS
Otay Ranch @ Sweetwater National CitySweetwater HS
Poway @ Torrey Pines San DiegoTorrey Pines
Sage Creek @ Vista VistaVista High
San Dieguito @ Del Norte San Diego Del Norte HS
Valley Center @ Oceanside OceansideOceanside HS
Westview at MC San DiegoMt. Carmel
Saturday, April 4
3rd Annual Arnie Robinson Invitational San DiegoMesa College
Spartan Relays OxnardRio Mesa
Willie Banks Invite OceansideOceanside HS
Wednesday, April 8
Caimans vs Crusaders EscondidoCalvin Christian HS
Thursday, April 9
Christian @ Clairemont San DIegoClairemont
Chula Vista @ SYH San DiegoSYH
Crawford at Coronado San DiegoCoronado
Eastlake vs. Olympian Chula VistaOlympian HS
El Cajon Valley @ Grossmont El CajonGrossmont
El Capitan @ Monte Vista Spring ValleyMonte Vista
Escondido @ San Marcos San MarcosSan Marcos HS
Henry at Point Loma San DiegoPoint Loma HS
Hilltop @ Bonita Vista Chula VistaBonita Vista HS
La Jolla vs University City San DiegoUniversity City HS
Lincoln @ Madison San DiegoMadison
Mar Vista @ Sweetwater National CitySweetwater HS
Mira Mesa @ Morse San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Mission Hills @ San Pasqual EscondidoSan Pasqual
Montgomery @ Southwest 1685 Hollister St.Southwest HS
Orange Glen @ Fallbrook FallbrookFallbrook HS
Otay Ranch @ Mater Dei Chula VistaMater Dei Catholic
Ramona @ Valley Center Valley CenterValley Center HS
Red vs Blue (Intersquad Meet) San DiegoScripps Ranch
San Diego @ Hoover San DiegoHoover
Steele Canyon @ Helix La MesaHelix HS
Valhalla vs. Granite Hills El CajonGranite Hills
West Hills @ Mt Miguel Spring ValleyMt Miguel
Yuma Catholic Vs Palo Verde BlythePalo Verde HS
Friday, April 10
Arcadia Invitational ArcadiaArcadia HS
Citrus #2 JulianJulian HS
Saturday, April 11
Arcadia Invitational ArcadiaArcadia HS
Ec, Pac, Hor, Mar, Rock, Tcc, Foot, Tca EscondidoCalvin Christian Hs
Wednesday, April 15
Cal, Par, Ljcd EscondidoCalvin Christian
Thursday, April 16
BIS, Ana, Sfc OceansideMira Costa College
Brawley @ Imperial ImperialImperial High
Castle Park @ Montgomery San DiegoMontgomery
Cathedral Catholic @ La Jolla La JollaLa Jolla High
Chula Vista vs Sweetwater Chula VistaChula Vista High
Clairemont @ Coronado CoronadoCoronado
Crawford @ Madison San DiegoMadison
Del Norte @ Mission Hills San Marcos, CAMission Hills HS
Eastlake vs Bonita Vista Chula VistaEastlake
El Cajon @ Santana SanteeSantana
El Capitan Vs Helix LakesideEl Capitan
Fallbrook @ Oceanside OceansideOceanside HS
Henry VS OLP VS Saints Vs Health Science San DiegoPatrick Henry
Hiltop @ Mater Dei Chula VistaMater Dei Catholic
Holtville Vs Central El CentroCentral H.S
Hoover @ Mission Bay San Diego Mission Bay
IS meet CalexicoCalexico HS
Kearny vs Lincoln San Diego Lincoln High
Kearny vs. Lincoln San DiegoLincoln HS
LCC @ El Camino San DiegoEl Camino HS
Mar Vista, San Ysidro @Southwest San YsidroSan Ysidro HS
MC at Canyon Crest San DiegoCanyon Crest High
Monte Vista @ Valhalla El CajonValhalla
Mount Miguel @ Grossmont El Cajon Grossmont
Mount Miguel vs Grossmont Spring ValleyMount Miguel
Olympian at Otay Ranch Chula VistaOTAY RANCH HS
Orange Glen @ Ramona RamonaRamona HS
Point Loma vs Morse HS @ PLHS San DiegoPoint Loma HS
Rancho Buena Vista @ Sage Creek CarlsbadSage Creek HS
RBHS @ Poway PowayPoway HS
San Dieguito Academy @ Escondido Escondido Escondido HS
San Pasqual @ San Marcos San MarcosSan Marcos
Scripps Ranch @ Mira Mesa San DiegoMira Mesa
Serra vs University City San DiegoUniversity City HS
Southwest HS at Palo Verde HS BlythePalo Verde HS
Steele Canyon @ Granite Hills El CajonGranite Hills
Torrey Pines @ Westview San DiegoWestview
Vista @ Carlsbad CarlsbadCarlsbad HS
Friday, April 17
Citrus #3 JulianJulian HS
Saturday, April 18
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session Valley CenterValley Center HS
Jaguar Invite Morning Session Valley CenterValley Center HS
Wednesday, April 22
Coronado at Madison San DiegoCoronado
Thursday, April 23
Bonita Vista vs. Olympian Chula VistaOlympian HS
Calexico HS @ Southwest HS (IV) El CentroSouthwest HS
Canyon Crest Academy @ Torrey Pines San DiegoTorrey Pines
Carlsbad @ Sage Creek CarlsbadSage Creek HS
Cathedral Catholic @ Serra San DiegoSerra High
Central Vs Brawley Brawley CABrawley HS
Chula Vista @ Montgomery San DiegoMontgomery
Crawford @ Christian San DegoTBD
El Camino @ Vista VistaVista High
El Capitan @ Steele Canyon Spring ValleySteele Canyon
Escondido @ Del Norte San DiegoDel Norte HS
Frontier Cluster #3 San MarcosSan Marcos HS
Grossmont @ West Hills SanteeWest Hills
Helix vs Valhalla La MesaHelix
Henry vs Mira Mesa San DiegoPatrick Henry
HTHNC Mid Season Challenge San MArcosSan Marcos
Imperial @ Palo Verde BlythePalo Verde HS
La Jolla @ Saints/OLP San DiegoLa Jolla
Lincoln @ Mission Bay San Diego Mission Bay
Lincoln vs Mission Bay San Diego Mission Bay
Ljcd, Ana, Sfc OceansideMira Costa College(THIS M...
Mater Dei @ Eastlake EastlakeEastlake HS
Monte Vista @ Granite Hills El CajonGranite Hills
Morse @ Scripps Ranch San DiegoScripps Ranch
Otay Ranch at Hilltop Chula VistaHILLTOP
Rancho Bernardo at MC 9550 Carmel Mt. RdMt. Carmel
Rbv @ Lcc CarlsbadLa Costa Canyon
San Diego vs. Kearny San DiegoKearny HS
San Dieguito @ San Pasqual EscondidoSan Pasqual
San Marcos @ Mission Hills San MarcosMission Hills
Santana vs Mount Miguel Spring ValleyMount Miguel
Southwest @ Castle Park Chula VistaCastle Park High
Tcc, Hor, Rock, Mar, Pac, Foot San MarcosCal State San Marcos
Valley Center @ Fallbrook FallbrookFallbrook HS
Westview @ Poway PowayPoway HS
Friday, April 24
Calvin Bishops Parker San DiegoClairemont HS
SFC ANA LJCD OceansideMira Costa
Saturday, April 25
Crusader Blue vs Gold Chula VistaMater Dei Catholic
MUSTANG RELAYS--SILVER DVISION OTAY RANCEHOTAY RANCH H,S,
Mustang/phair Co. Relays 1250 Olympic ParkwayOtay Ranch Hs
Triton Invitational San DiegoUCSD
Tuesday, April 28
Mater Dei vs. Olympian Chula VistaOlympian HS
Wednesday, April 29
Bonita Vista at Otay Ranch 1250 Olympic ParkwayOTAY RANCH HS
Cal, Ana, Sfc EscondidoCalvin Christian
Carlsbad @ Rancho Buena Vista VistaRancho Buena Vista HS
Del Norte @ San Pasqual EscondidoSan Pasqual HS
El Capitan @ Valhalla El CajonValhalla
Escondido @ Mission Hills San MarcosMission Hills HS
Helix vs Grantie Hills La MesaHelix
Mount Miguel vs El Cajon Valley El CajonEl Cajon Valley
Oceanside @ Orange Glen EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Poway @ Canyon Crest Academy San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy
Ramona @ Fallbrook FallbrookFallbrook HS
Sage Creek @ El Camino OceansideEl Camino
San Marcos @ SDA EncinitasSan Dieguito Academy
Santana @ West Hills SanteeWest Hills
Steele Canyon @ Monte Vista Spring ValleyMonte Vista HS
Torrey Pines at MC San DiegoMt. Carmel
Vista @ LCC CarlsbadLa Costa Canyon
Westview @ RBHS San DiegoRancho Bernardo HS
Thursday, April 30
Calexico @ Brawley BrawleyBrawley
Christian vs. Crawford vs. Coronado CoronadoCoronado HS
Frontier Cluster #4 Chula VistaOlympic Training Center
Henry vs Scripps Ranch San DiegoScripps Ranch HS
Hilltop @ Eastlake Chula VistaEastlake HS
Holtville Vs. Palo Verde BlythePalo Verde HS
Kearny vs. Hoover San DiegoHoover HS
Lincoln vs San Diego High San Diego San Diego High
Madison @ Clairemont San DiegoClairemont
Montgomery @ Marvista Imperial BeachMarvista
Point Loma @ Mira Mesa San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Serra @ La Jolla La JollaLa Jolla High
Southwest Vs Central El Centro Southwest HS
Sweetwater @ San Ysidro Chula VistaSan Ysidro High
University City vs OLP / Saints San Diego University City HS
May
Friday, May 1
Bis,Par,Ljcd San DiegoClairemont HS San Diego, ...
Dennis Gilbert Small Schools Invite Pine ValleyMountain Empire HS
Escondido Invitational EscondidoEscondido HS
Saturday, May 2
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite San DiegoDel Norte HS
Monday, May 4
Mission Bay vs. Kearny San DiegoKearny HS
Tuesday, May 5
Grossmont Frosh-Soph Prelims Spring ValleyMount Miguel HS
Wednesday, May 6
Brawley HS AT Southwest (IV) HS El CentroSouthwest
Thursday, May 7
Bonita Vista @ Mater Dei Chula VistaMater Dei Catholic
Canyon Crest @ Westview San Diego, CAWestview HS
Carlsbad @ El Camino OceansideEl Camino HS
Central UHS @ Calexico HS CalexicoCalexico HS
Dual meet san ysidrosan ysidro
Eastlake at Otay Ranch Chula VistaOTAY RANCH HS
Hilltop @ Olympian Chula VistaOlympian HS
Holtville @ Imperial ImperialImperial High
HTHNC vs HTHNC San MarcosSan Marcos HS
LCC @ Sage Creek CarlsbadSage Creek
LJCD / Bishops / Calvin San DiegoJunipero Serra HS
MC at Poway PowayPoway High
Mission Bay/Clairemont/Health Science San Diego Mission Bay High
Mission Hills @ SDA EncinitasSan Dieguito Academy
Oceanside@ Ramona RamonaRamona
Pac, Rock, Mar, Tcc, Tca, Ec San MarcosCsu San Marcos
Rancho Bernardo @ Torrey Pines San DiegoTorrey Pines
RBV @ Vista 1 Panther WayVista High
San Marcos @ Del Norte San DiegoDel Norte HS
San Pasqual @ Escondido EscondidoEscondido HS
SFC, Parker, ANA San DiegoClairemont HS
Southwest @ Sweetwater National City, CA Sweetwater HS
Valley Center @ Orange Glen EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Friday, May 8
Grossmont Frosh-Soph Finals Spring ValleyMount MIguel HS
IVL Non Qualifiers Meet El CentroCentral HS
JV Invitational San DiegoSerra HS
SFC LJCD ANA OceansideMira Costa
Saturday, May 9
Mesa Jv League Prelims Chula VistaOtay Ranch Hs
South Bay JV League Championships National CitySweetwater HS
Tuesday, May 12
Avocado East League Prelims San DiegoDel Norte HS
City - Central League Prelims/Finals San DiegoClairemont HS
Eastern League Prelims San DiegoMira Mesa HS
Frontier Conference Prelims Spring ValleySteel Canyon HS
Grossmont League Varsity Prelims Spring ValleyMount Miguel HS
IVL Prelims BlythePalo Verde HS
Mesa League Varsity Prelims 1250 Olympic ParkwayOtay Ranch Hs
Palomar League Prelims San DiegoTBA
South Bay Varsity League Prelims Chula VistaOtay Ranch Hs
Valley League Prelims Valley CenterValley Center HS
Western League Prelims San DiegoUniversity City HS
Wednesday, May 13
Mesa Jv League Running Finals Chula VistaOtay Ranch Hs
Thursday, May 14
Citrus League Finals JulianJulian HS
Coastal Conference Finals San DiegoUniversity City HS
Frontier Conference Finals La MesaHelix HS
IVL Finals El CentroSouthwest HS
Mesa League Varsity Finals Chula VistaOtay Ranch Hs
South Bay Varsity League Finals Chula VistaOtay Ranch Hs
Friday, May 15
Avocado East League Finals San DiegoDel Norte HS
Avocado West League Finals OceansideEl Camino
Central League Finals San DieggoSerra HS
City League Finals San DiegoSerra HS
Eastern League Finals San DiegoTBA
Grossmont League Varsity Finals Spring ValleyMount Miguel HS
Palomar League Finals San DiegoCanyon Crest Academy
Valley League Finals Oceanside Oceanside HS
Western League Finals San DiegoJunipero Serra HS
Saturday, May 23
CIF-SDS Prelims San DiegoMt. Carmel HS
Saturday, May 30
CIF-SDS Finals San DiegoMt. Carmel HS
June
Wednesday, June 24
Summer Nights #2 San DiegoClairemont HS
July
Wednesday, July 8
Summer Nights #3 San DiegoSDSU
September
Wednesday, September 16
HTHNC Small Schools Invitational San MarcosDiscovery Park
Saturday, September 26
Dana Hills 5k Invitational So Orange CountyDana Hills HS
October
Monday, October 5
Frontier Cluster #1 San Marcos, CADiscovery Park
Saturday, October 10
Asics Running Center Oceanside, CAGuajome Park
Tuesday, October 13
Frontier Cluster #2 San DiegoChollas Lake
Friday, October 23
Mt SAC Invitational Walnut, CALos Angeles/w Covina
Thursday, October 29
Frontier Cluster #3 ?TBA
November
Thursday, November 5
Frontier Cluster #4 ?TBA
Thursday, November 12
Frontier Finals ?TBA
Saturday, November 21
CIF County Finals ?Balboa Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results