View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 24
Chris Lowe Invite (HS) SpokaneCV
JCH test (HS) Spokane Valley HSCentral Valley
Training Day (HS) SpokaneShadle Park
Wednesday, January 28
Kamiak @ Mariner Mock Meet (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
February
Saturday, February 7
UW Invite (High School) (HS) SeattleDempsey Indoor
Saturday, February 21
Big Boss Javelin Clinic (HS) RichlandHanford HS
Saturday, February 28
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Eagle Intrasquad (Collegiate) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
March
Sunday, March 1
Tacoma Invite (Club) TacomaMt Tahoma HS
Monday, March 2
1st Day of Practice (HS) BurlingtonB-E Cafeteria
1st Day of Practice (HS) LynnwoodMDHS
1st day of Practice (HS) WilburWilbur MPR
First day of practice (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
First Day of the 2015 Track Season! (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
Onalaska HS FIRST DAY OF PRACTICE (HS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS Track
Outdoor Time Trials (Collegiate) ShorelineWoolsey Stadium
Pullman Records (HS) PullmanPHS
Wednesday, March 4
King's Time Trials (HS) ShorelineWoolsey Stadium
Team Time Trial (HS) WoodlandBeaver Stadium
Thursday, March 5
RoadRunner Team Night (HS) KentRoadRunner- Kent Station
Saturday, March 7
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Tuesday, March 10
Cardinal Heptathlon (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Thursday, March 12
Cheney Jamboree (HS) CheneyCheney HS
Distance Group Time Trial (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Friday, March 13
Caldwell Time Trials (HS) GreensboroAmerican Hebrew Academy
Curtis Intra-squad Meet (HS) University PlaceCHS
Inter-squad meet (HS) SWsedro-woolley
Intra Squad (HS) MLTMTHS
Purple & White Challenge (HS) WAAnacortes
Record Update (MS) University PlaceUniversity Place
Shorewood Time Trials (HS) Shoreline, WAShorewood HS
Sprint Group Time Trial (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Throwers Mini-Meet (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
Time Trials A (HS) KirklandJHS
Vaulters Mini-Meet (HS) WASammamish
Saturday, March 14
Black and Red Jamboree (HS) Colville, WAColville Hih School
Cascade Parent Clinic/Inter-Squad Meet (HS) EverettCascade HS
Eisenhower Jamboree (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
Intrasquad meet (HS) VancouverSkyview
Kent Jamboree (HS) KentFrench Field
Logan Relays (HS) Bainbridge Island Bainbridge HS
PLU Invite (Collegiate) Parkland, WAPLU
Richland Jamboree (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Rogers Intrasquad Meet (HS) PuyallupSparks
SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
The Devil Made Me Do It - Invite (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
Monday, March 16
Issy Throw Off (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Mukilteo Dist. Mock Meet (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Tuesday, March 17
Bridgeport Jamboree (HS) Bridgeport, WABridgeport HS
Columbia River vs. Fort Vancouver (HS) VancouverColumbia River
Ephrata Ice Breaker (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
Kelso Jamboree vs. R.A. Long,Evergreen (HS) KelsoKelso High
Royal Classic (HS) Royal CityRoyal HS
Wednesday, March 18
Clover Park @ River Ridge (HS) LaceySo. Sound Stadium
Jamboree (Shadle, Prep, Ferris, NWC, St G.) (HS) SpokaneShadle Park HS
L.C. @ Cheney (HS) Cheney WACheney HS
Orting @ Washington (HS) TacomaWashington HS
Rogers @ Bethel (HS) SpanawayArt Crate Stadium
SHS/GPHS Jamboree (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
Todd Beamer vs. Kentwood (HS) KentFrench Field
UHS/PHS Jamboree (HS) CamasUnion HS
West Valley Spokane Eastmont (HS) Spokane ValleyWVHS
Thursday, March 19
Auburn Mt View @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Bellevue + MIHS + Interlake Jamboree (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Bellingham & Sehome @ Squalicum (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Blaine, Mount Baker @ Anacortes (HS) AnacortesAnacortes
Bonney Lake @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawTim Tubbs Field Enumclaw ...
Bothell, Cedarcrest @ Granite Falls (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
CTMSL MEET (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Curtis @ Spanaway Lake (HS) SpanawaySpanaway Lake HS
Davis JV Invite (HS) Yakima WAZaepfel Stadium
Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Emerald Ridge Jamboree (HS) PuyallupEmerald Ridge HS
Foster Jamboree (HS) TukwilaNeudorf Stadium
Franklin Pierce @ Fife (HS) TacomaFife HS
Grizzly Games Jamboree (HS) NewportNewport HS
GSHL: RAL and RIDG @ WDLD (HS) WoodlandBeaver Stadium
HHS Invite (HS) RichlandHanford HS
Inglemoor Jamboree (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
Island Jamboree (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Kent Meridian vs. Decatur (HS) KentFrench Field
Kentridge vs. Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFederal Way
Ki-Be Kennewick Takeoff (HS) Benton CityKiona-Benton HS
Kingston Intersquad Met (HS) Kingston, Wa.Kingston HS
Lakes vs Auburn (HS) LakewoodLakes HS
Mount Rainier v. Kentlake (HS) BurienHighline Memorial Stadium
Mt. Si @ Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
Muk-Evt Jamboree (HS) MukiteoGoddard Stadium
Nathan Hale Jamboree (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Neudorf Stadium Jamboree (HS) TukwilaNeudorf Stadium
Newport @ Skyline (HS) SammamishSkyline HS
Nisqually League Meet (HS) University PlaceCharles Wright Academy
Nooksack @ Meridian (HS) BellinghamMeridian HS
NW 1B/2B League Meet @ La Conner (HS) La Conner, WALa Conner HS
Nwc Behs @ Lhs (HS) LyndenLynden Hs
PACIFIC 2B @ North Beach Hyaks (HS) Oyehut, WaEd Garity Track
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta (HS) WestportOcosta HS
Pacific League Meet @South Bend (HS) South Bend South Bend HS
PB & JAMboree (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Peninsula @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Red & Black Intrasquad (HS) SpokaneNorth Central HS
Redmond @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Renton Jamboree-Hazen v. LHS v. RHS (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Sedro Woolley & Ferndale @ Lynden Christian (HS) LyndenLynden Christian
Selah JV Invite (HS) SelahLinda Smith Track
Shoreline Jamboree (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Steilacoom @ White RIver (HS) BuckleyWhite River
Tahoma vs. Thomas Jefferson (HS) AuburnTJHS Home Track
Thurston Jamboree (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Yelm, Capital @ Oly Jamboree (HS) OlymipaIngersol Stadium
Friday, March 20
All City Jamboree (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma
Blue Bear Throw 1 (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Highline Jamboree (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Mossy & MWP Classic (HS) RandleWhite Pass High
PV Jamboree (HS) SeattleSeattle Academy Gym
Scottie Time Trial (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
SK, GH, CK Jamboree (HS) Port OrchardJoe Knowles Stadium
Saturday, March 21
Cardinal Relays (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Chuck Randall Relays (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Howard Dolphin WV Invitational (HS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
Longview Rotary Relays (HS) LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
Papa Wells Invite (HS) YakimaEast Valley HS
Port Angeles Invitational (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Rainier Icebreaker Invitational (HS) RainierRainier HS
Ram Relays (HS) YakimaWest Valley HS
Ray Cockrum Relays (HS) 1101 Millerdale AveWenatchee HS
Ray Cross Invitational (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
Seattle Academy Relays (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Monday, March 23
JV Meet (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Tuesday, March 24
Bridgeport Quad Meet (HS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Camas at Union (HS) CamasUnion
Central 2B Jr. High Meet (MS) Toutle, WaToutle Lake
Columbia River vs. Skyview and Heritage (HS) VancouverSkyview
Evergreen @ Mountain View (HS) VancouverMountain View HS
Heritage at Skyview (HS) VancouverSkyview
Mead/EV/GP (HS) MeadMead
Prairie @ Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
River View Meet (HS) KennewickRiver View HS
Wednesday, March 25
Anacortes, Ferndale, & Nooksack @ Sehome (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Baker & Meridian @ BEHS (HS) BurlingtonBurlington Edison HS
Black Hills, Centralia @ WF West (HS) ChehalisW.F.West HS
Central 2B/1A Jr. High Meet @Rainier (MS) RainierRainier HS
central 2B/A Jr. High Meet @ Tenino (MS) Tenino, WaTenino HS
CHS vs PAHS vs SHS@ OHS (HS) BremertonSilverdale Stadium
CTMSL MEET (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
District IX 1B / 2B (HS) Lapwai, IDLapwai HS
Evergreen 1A/2A (HS) HoquiamSea Breeze Oval
Evergreen 1A/2A (HS) RochesterRHS
JH Pacific League Meet (MS) South Bend South Bend HS
JH Pacific League Meet (MS) WestportOcosta Jr-Sr HS
Kent-Meridan @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Stad...
Lincoln, Wilson, @ Shelton (HS) SheltonHigh Climber Stadium
Monroe @ Mount vernon (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon
NW 1B/2B League Meet (HS) ConcreteConcrete HS
NWC B'Ham, Lynden @ LC (HS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
NWC Sedro Woolley, Squalicum @ Blaine (HS) BlaineBlaine HS
Thomas Jefferson @ Kentlake (HS) Covington French Field
Thursday, March 26
2B Pe Ell, Adna, Mossyrock @ Onalaska (HS) OnalsakaOnalaska HS Track
Arlington, Mt Lk Terrace @ Stanwood HS (HS) StanwoodStanwood
Auburn Riverside @ Lakes (HS) LakewoodLakes HS
Bainbridge / Roosevelt / West Seattle @ Bainbridge (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Best in the Basin (HS) QuincyQuincy HS Track
Bonney Lake @ Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Bremerton, Klahowya @ North Mason (HS) BelfairNorth Mason
Cascade @ Shorecrest (HS) SeattleShoreline Stadium
Cashmere, Okanogan, Liberty Bell (HS) CashmereCashmere Track
Cedar Park Christian @ Granite Falls (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
Central 2B League Meet (HS) Toutle LakeToutle Lake HS
Chelan, Entiat, Cascade (HS) ChelanChelan
Clarkston vs. East Valley Spokane (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Coupeville, PT, NKHS @ KHS (HS) KingstonKingston HS
CSHS, GHS, CHS (HS) SEATTLESWAC
E-W, OH @ Glacier Peak (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
Eastlake, Skyline @ Bothell (HS) BothellBothell HS
Enumclaw @ Auburn Mountainview (HS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
EV-TY v. Lindbergh, Hazen v. Kennedy (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Federal Way @ Tahoma (HS) CovingtonTahoma HS
Fife @ White River (HS) BuckleyWRHS
Foss, MT, NT @Capital (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Foster v. Renton, Highline v. Foster (HS) RenotnoRenton Memorial Stadium
Franklin Pierce @ Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomSteilacoom
Graham-Kapowsin @ Emerald Ridge (HS) South HillEmerald Ridge HS
Hudson's Bay @ Washougal (HS) WashougalWashougal
Inglemoor @ Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Franklin (HS) SeattleNWAC
Issaquah @ Woodinville (HS) WoodinvilleWoodinville HS
Juanita vs Interlake (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
JV GSL #1 U-High/LC/Rogers @ Ferris (HS) Spokane, WAFerris HS
JV GSL Meet #1- Shadle, CV, NC @ Mt. Spokane (HS) Mead, WAMt. Spokane HS
Kamiak vs Lynnwood (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Kent Meridian @ Todd Beamer (HS) KentJavelin Competition
Kentwood vs. Decatur (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Stadium
King's Hosting Cedarcrest & South Whidbe (HS) SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Lakewood, Archbishop Murhpy @ Sultan (HS) SultanSultan HS
Liberty @ Sammamish (HS) BellevueSammamish HS
Mariner @ Meadowdale (HS) EdmondsEdmonds District Stadium
Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens Stadium
MCC JV #1 Ken-Chi-Kam-WW (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
MCC JV MEET #1 (HS) RICHLANDHANFORD
Mercer Island, Lake Washington @ Bellevu (HS) BellevueBellevue High
Mt. Hood Multi's (Collegiate) Gresham, OregonMt. Hood CC
Mt. Rainier vs. Kentridge (HS) KentFrench Field
Mt. Si @ Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond High
Nathan Hale (HS) SeattleNE Athletic Complex
Nisqually/ECL Meet (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Pacific 2B League Meet (HS) WAPuyallup
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond (HS) RaymondLeo Rubstello Track
Pacific League Meet@Ilwaco (HS, MS) IlwacoIlwaco HS
Pullman @ West Valley (HS) WaSpokane Valley
Puyallup @ Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
R.Beach, Ballard, O'Dea/HNA (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
Ridgefield @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewMark Morris HS
River Ridge @ Orting (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
SeaTac 1B League meet (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Shorewood @ Jackson (HS) EverettEverett Stadium
Snohomish, Everett @ Marysville-Pilchuck (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Spanaway Lk @ Rogers (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Sumner @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
Timberline, Yelm @ Stadium (HS) tacomaLincoln Bowl
Trico @ Castle Rock (HS) Castle RockCastle Rock
Trico @ White Salmon (HS) White SalmonWhite Salmon
Washington @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Friday, March 27
Bedlington Twilight (HS) LyndenLynden HS
Bellarmine at CK (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Clash of the Conferences (HS) La Conner, WA La Conner HS
Eastmont Wildcat Classic (HS) East WenatcheeEastmont HS
Mt. Hood Multi's (Collegiate) Gresham, OregonMt. Hood CC
SK, Oly @ Gig Harbor (HS) Gig HarborGig Harbor HS
Sunnyside vs Grandview (HS) Sunnyside Sunnyside HS
Saturday, March 28
Bruin Mile (HS) EverettCascade HS
Club Northwest Spring Break Open (Collegiate) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Curtis Viking Relay Championships (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Don Holder Relays (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
Ezra Gordon (HS) ColvilleColville HS
Fast Times At Southridge High (HS) KennewickSouthridge HS
Kent-Meridian Invite (HS) KentKent-Meridian
Lewis County Invitational (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Liberty Invite (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Peyton Invite (Collegiate) Tacoma, WAUPS
Ron Mattila Classic (MS) Federal Way, WA FW Memorial Field
Terrace Relays (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Tiger Invite (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Sunday, March 29
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
Centralia Hammer Meet Series (Club) CentraliaCentralia HS
Monday, March 30
JV Meet (HS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Tuesday, March 31
Chargers Jamboree (HS) WaSpringdale
Kelso @ Prairie (HS) VancouverPrairie
Tonasket, Waterville, Omak (HS) TonasketTonasket track
April
Wednesday, April 1
Central 2B Junior High (MS) CathlametWahkiakum
Central 2b/1A Jr. High Meet @Toutle Lake (MS) Toutle LakeToutle Lake HS
Central 2B/A junior High meet @ MWP (MS) Randle WAWhite Pass HS
Chehalis, Tumwater @ Centralia (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Chief Sealth/Franklin/ Roosevelt (HS) SeattleSWAC
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet @ Dayton (HS) DaytonDayton HS
Eastside / Seattle Prep / Blanchet @ Eastside Cath... (HS) SammamishEastside Catholic HS
GSL #1 GP, NC @LC (HS) SpokaneHart Field
GSL #1 Mt. Spo vs. Ferris, Shadle vs. U-High @ Sha... (HS) SpokaneShadle Park HS
GSL #1 Rogers/CV @ Mead (HS) Mead, WAMead HS
Ingraham vs W.Seattle/Garfield (HS) SeattleNWAC
JH Pacific League Meet (MS) RaymondRaymond HS
Mount Rainier v. Decatur (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
N Hale Lakeside O'Dea/Holy Names (HS) seattleNathan Hale HS
North Beach: Ocos., WV, MMK, Wish. (MS) Oyehut, WAEd Garity Track, NBHS
NWC B'ham, Lyn, MB @ Sehome (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
R.Beach, Ballard, Cleveland (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
Trico @ Kalama (HS) KalamaChinook Stadium
Washington @ River Ridge (HS) LaceySo.Sound Stadium
Thursday, April 2
Archbishop Murphy, Granite Falls & Coupeville @ SW (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Auburn, Auburn Riverside @ AMHS (HS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Battle Ground @ Camas (HS) CamasCamas HS
Bellevue @ Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Bi-State League @ Dayton (MS) DaytonDayton Athletic Complex
Central 2B League Meet (HS) CathlametWahkiakum
Central 2B League Meet (HS) RandleWhite Pass High
CK, BH at Capital (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Clover Park @ Orting (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Columbia River @ Mountain View (HS) VancouverMountain View HS
Ehs V. Lhs, Ths V. Lhs, Fhsv. Hazen (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Enumclaw @ Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Evergreen 1A/2A (HS) AberdeenAberdeen MJH
Flynn-vitational (HS) Clyde Hill, WABellevue Christian School
Fort Vancouver & Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
GSL JV #2 G. Prep/NC @ LC (HS) Spokane, WAhart Field
GSL JV #2 Rogers/CV @ Mead (HS) Mead, WAMead HS
GSL JV #2 UHI/Ferris/MTSP @ Shadle (HS) SpokaneShadle Park
Highline v. Renton, Highline v. Kennedy (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Interlake vs Juanita/Lake Washington (HS) BellevueInterlake HS
Issaquah vs Skyline (HS) SammamishSkyline HS
JV RAL/MM Field Events Meet (HS) LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
Kentlake @ Kent-Meridian (HS) KentFrench Field
Kentridge vs. Tahoma (HS) CovingtonTahoma HS
Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor (HS) Oak Harbor, WAOak Harbor HS
Lakewood @ Cedar Park Christian (HS) JuanitaJuanita HS
LCHS & Squalicum @ Nooksack (HS) NooksackNVHS
Life Christian Academy (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
LW/Juanita @ Interlake (HS) BellevueInterlake HS
Lynnwood @ Stanwood (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Marysville Getchell, Shoreline Christian @Shorewoo... (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Meadowdale, Shorecrest @ Edmonds-Woodway (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
MI @ Sammamish (HS) BellevueSammamish HS
Monroe, Glacier Peak, Kamiak, & Snohomish @ Marine... (HS) EverettMariner HS
Mountlake Terrace @ Marysville-Pilchuck (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Mt. Si @ Bothell (HS) BothellBothell HS
NWC Ferndale, Meridian @ Blaine (HS) BlaineBlaine HS
Olympia @ Bellarmine (HS) TacomaBellarmine
PA Retro T&F Meet (HS) PORT ANGELESPA TRACK
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier (HS) RainierRainier HS
Pacific League Meet@Naselle (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Pullman @ Cheney (HS) WACheney
Redmond @ Inglemoor (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
SeaTac 1B League Meet (HS) West SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Skyview @ Evergreen (HS) VancouverEvergreen
Steilacoom @ Fife (HS) TacomaFife HS
Sultan @ Cedarcrest (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
Tenino, Hoq, Monti,@ Eaton (HS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
Thomas Jefferson @ Federal Way (HS) Federal WayFWMF
Union @ Heritage (HS) VancouverHeritage HS
Washougal @ Ridgefield (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
West Valley@East Valley (HS) SpokaneEast Valley
White River @ Franklin Pierce (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Woodinville/Eastlake @ Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
WWU Multis (Collegiate) BellinghamWWU
Yelm @ Gig Harbor (HS) Gig HarborGig Harbor HS
Friday, April 3
Blue Bear Throw 1.2 (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Deer Park Invitational (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
NT - Timberline @ Shelton (HS) SheltonHigh Climber Stadium
WWU Multi's (Collegiate) BellinghamCivic Field
Saturday, April 4
Arnie Young Invitational (HS) RentonRenton Stadium
Bill Harris Invitational (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Central Valley Invite (HS) SpokaneCVHS
Lil' Norway Invitational (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Little Red Invite (HS) SpokaneFerris
Shotwell Invite (Collegiate) TacomaUPS
Monday, April 6
JV Meet (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens
Team Blackout Time Trials (Club) Washington Tacoma
Tuesday, April 7
Chiawana vs Pasco JV Meet (HS) Pasco, WAChiawana HS
Ellensburg JV Classic (HS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
Ephrata JV Invite (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
Scac East Meet (HS) Benton CityKiona-Benton Hs
SCAC West #1 (HS) NachesNaches Valley HS (La Sall...
Scac West Meet (HS) GoldendaleGoldendale
Wapato Invite (HS) WapatoWapato HS
Wednesday, April 8
Cascade Christian Team Practice (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Foss, Lincoln, Wilson @ Mt. Tahoma (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma Stadium
JH Tri District Meet (MS) South Bend South Bend HS
Northshore Track Meet (HS) KenmoreInglemoor HS
NW 1B/2B League Meet @ MVC (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
Thursday, April 9
Anacortes, Sedro, B-E (HS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Arlington vs. Mt. Vernon (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon
Bethel & GK @ Curtis (HS) University PlaceCurtis HS
Cascade,Shorewood @ Everett (HS) EverettEverett Memorial
CSHS, WSHS, GHS (HS) CHIEF SEALTH SWAC
GH, SK @ Stadium (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Gold League Meet #1 (MS) MabtonMabton Jr/Sr HS
Henrie/Weisel Tri-District Meet (HS) RaymondRaymond HS
Ingraham vs Roosevelt (HS) SeattleNWAC
Jackson @ Shorecrest (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
King's @ Cedarcrest (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
Lakes vs Peninsula (HS) LakewoodLakes
MCC JV#2: Richland, Pasco, Chiawana @ Ka (HS) KennewickKamiakin HS
MCC JV: Walla Walla, Kenn, Hanford @ SHS (HS) KennewickSouthridge HS
N Hale Cleveland Bainbridge (HS) SeattleNathan Hale Hs
R.Beach, Franklin, Ballard (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
Sumner @ Bonney Lake (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Friday, April 10
Blue Bear Throw 1.3 (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Saturday, April 11
Birger Solberg Invite (HS) Bellingham, WACivic Stadium
Cashmere Invitational (HS) CashmereCashmere Track
Davis Invitational (HS) Yakima WAZaepfel Stadium
Ramos Relays (HS) SelahLinda Smith Track
River City Relays (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Tacoma Invitational (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
WAR VIII (Collegiate) Spokane SFCC
Sunday, April 12
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Monday, April 13
Centennial Practice Meet (MS) Spokane, WACentennial Middle School
Crescent MS First Practice (MS) JoyceCrescent School
JV Meet (HS) ArlingtonAHS
Tuesday, April 14
2B Win,MWP,TL ,Toledo,Mor @Onalaska (HS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Brewster Co-Ed Relays (HS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Centralia vs. Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso HS
Hockinson vs Mark Morris (HS) Hockinsonhockinson
LC Invite (HS) Lynden, WALynden Christian HS
NE 1B League Meet (HS) SpokaneValley Christian
NE 2B League Meet (HS) RitzvilleLind-Ritzville HS
Red and Black Dual (HS) SheltonHigh Climber Stadium
SCAC @ Connell (HS) ConnellConnell
SCAC @ Highland (HS) CowicheHighland HS
SCAC East #2 (HS) RoyalRoyal HS
SCAC West #2 (HS) NachesNaches Valley HS
TRI Meet at Wenatchee (HS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Trout Lake MS (MS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
Wednesday, April 15
B-E Vs. Sehome (HS) BurlingtonKirkby Field
Bellarmine, Timberline, Stadium (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma HS
Blaine, Nooksack Valley, Horizon, Vista (MS) BlaineBlaine HS
Capital @ SK (HS) Port OrcardSouth Kitsap
Central 2B/ 1A Jr. High Meet @ Tenino (MS) TeninoTenino HS
Central 2B/1A Jr. High Meet (MS) Napavine, WANapavine HS
Central 2B/1A Jr. High Meet @Rainier (MS) RainierRainier HS
Emerald Ridge @ Spanaway Lake (HS) SpanawaySpanaway Lake HS
Evergreen 1A/2A (HS) ForksFHS
Evergreen 1A/2A (HS) MontesanoMontesano
Irish Invite (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
JH Pacific League Meet (MS) NaselleNaselle HS/MS
Kentridge vs. Kentwood (HS) KentFrench Field
Lincoln, Olympia, Yelm @ No. Thurston (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Lynden MS Meet (MS) WALynden
NOL Meet #1 Cancelled (HS) JoyceCrescent School
Pullman/Sac at LMS, Clarkston (MS) Clarkston WaClarkston HS
RHS Tax Day Meet (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
Trico @ Castle Rock (HS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Tumwater, W.F. West @ Black Hills (HS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
WV, Morgan, Wapato, Toppenish (MS) YakimaWest Valley HS Track
Thursday, April 16
Meridian @ Lynden Christian (HS) Lynden ChristianLynden Christian
Archbishop Murphy @ Sultan (HS) SultanSultan HS
Arlington vs. E-W (HS) ArlingtonAHS
Auburn Riverside @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Bainbridge / Eastside / Odea / Holy Names @ Bainbr... (HS) Bainbridge Island Bainbridge HS
Bellevue @ Lake Washington (HS) Kirkland, WALake Washington HS
Bi-State League @ Dayton (MS) DaytonDayton Athletic Complex
Blanchet Lakeside S. Prep (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Bonney Lake @ Auburn Mountainview (HS) AuburnAuburn Mountainvew HS
Cascade @ Mount Vernon (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
CCS,SC,VHS,AWS@CWA (HS) TacomaCharles Wright Academy
Cenral 2B Meet (HS) Napavine, WANapavine HS
Cheney @ Clarkston (HS) ClarkstonClarkston HS
Chimacum Oly Brem @ KHS (HS) KingstonKIngston HS
CK, Mt. Tahoma at Shelton (HS) SheltonHighclimber Stadium
Coupeville, Sequim, Klahowya @ Port Town (HS) Port TownsendPort Townsend
CWAC League (EV, Pros @ Eburg) (HS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
CWAC League (OTH, SEL, @ TOPP) (HS) ToppenishToppenish HS
CWAC League (Qncy, Ephr, Gdvw, @ Wapt) (HS) WapatoWapato HS
East Valley @ Pullman (HS) WAPullman
Eastlake @ Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond High
Enumclaw, Lakes @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
EV-TY v. Foster, Highline v. Hazen (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Foss v. Wilson (Mount Tahoma) (HS) tacomaMt. Tahoma
Franklin Pierce @ Orting (HS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Glacier Peak, Lynnwood @ Shorewood (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Gold League Meet #2 (MS) KittitasKittitas Secondary School
GSL #2 CV/GP @ U-High (HS) SpokaneUniversity HS
GSL #2 LC/Mead @ Mt. Spokane (HS) MeadMt. Spokane HS
GSL #2 NC vs. Shadle, Rogers vs. Ferris (HS) Spokane, WANorth Central HS
Horse Heaven Hills MS Meet (MS, UnA) Kennewick, WaKennewick HS
Issaquah @ Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
Juanita vs Sammamish (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Kalles vs Stahl (MS, Club) PuyallupStahl MS
Kchs V. Rhs, Kchs V. Lhs (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Kent Meridian vs Tahoma (HS) KentFrench Field
King's and CPC at Granite Falls (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
Lake Stevens @ Snohomish (HS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Lakewood @ South Whidbey (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Mariner @ Jackson (HS) EverettEverett Stadium
Marysville-Pilchuck @ Stanwood HS (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Meadowdale, Oak Harbor@Marysville Getche (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Mercer Island @ Interlake (HS) BellevueInterlake HS
Monroe @ Kamiak (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Mt. Baker and Sedro-Woolley @ Bham (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Mt. Rainier @ Thomas Jefferson (HS) AuburnTJHS Home Track
Naches, Selah, Zillah, East Valley (MS) NachesNaches HS
Need One Here Invite (HS) YakimaWest Valley HS
NKHS vs NMHS @ PAHS (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
NW 1B/2B League Meet (HS) Friday HarborFriday HarborHigh School
NWC Blaine, LHS @ Nooksack V (HS) NooksackNooksack Valley HS
Okanogan Highlands League Jamboree (MS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
Prosser vs SV,Harrison,Topp., Grgr, GV (MS) ProsserProsser
Puyallup @ Bethel (HS) SpanwayArt Crate Stadium
River Ridge @ Fife (HS) TacomaFife HS
Rogers @ GK (HS) GrahamGraham-Kapowsin HS
SeaTac 1B League Meet (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce
Skyline @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si
Steilacoom @ Washington (HS) TacomaWashington HS
Terrace vs. Evrt. & SC (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Todd Beamer @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Stad...
White River @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Friday, April 17
All School Meet (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Field
cheney vs westwood (MS) cheneycheney
GSL JV #3 CV/Prep @ U-High (HS) Spokane, WAUniversity HS
GSL JV #3 Mead/LC @ Mt. Spokane (HS) Mead, WAMt. Spokane HS
GSL JV#3 Shadle vs. NC, Rogers vs. Ferris @ NC (HS) Spokane, WANorth Central HS
Interstate Rivals Invitational (HS) Rockford WaFreeman HS
John Ingram Twilight Invitational (HS) VancouverColumbia River HS
K Valley Rally (HS) KittitasKittitas Secondary School
Stahl vs Kalles (MS) PuyallupStahl Jr High
Saturday, April 18
30th King's Invitational (HS) ShorelineKing's HS
4th Annual Add It Up Invite (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce District ...
Al Mckee invitational (HS) StevensonStevenson HS
Big Red Invitational (HS) CheneyCheney HS
Division 1 - Etp (MS) Federal Way, WaFw Memorial Field
Eason Invitational (HS) Snohomish, WASnohomish HS
Forks Lions Club Invitational (HS) ForksForks HS
Oregon Relays (HS) EugeneU of O
Pasco Invitational (HS) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
Quincy Invite (S by CliftonLarsonAllen) (HS) QuincyQuincy
Ray Ryan Memorial - GHC Meet (HS) OyehutEd Garity Track
SAAS Invite (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Spike Arlt Invite (Collegiate) EllensburgCWU
Monday, April 20
JV Meet (HS) MonroeMonroe
Klickitat/Lyle/Wishram (MS) White SalmonColumbia HS
Moses Lake JV Invite (HS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
Whitman County JH/MS Meet (MS) PomeroyPomeroy HS
Tuesday, April 21
Cascade, Bridgeport, Brewster, Cashmere (HS) CashmereCashmere Track
Cedar Heights, Curtis @ Marcus Whitman (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Columbia River @ Prairie (HS) Vancouver, WAPrairie
CWB South League Meet (HS) MabtonMabton HS
Eastmont Inter-squad (MS) East WenatcheeEJHS
Fort Vancouver vs. Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso
Heritage/Evergreen @ Camas (HS) Camas, WACamas HS
LC hosts Vis,MB,SP,Assum (MS) LyndenLynden Christian
Liberty Bell, Entiat, Omak, Manson & Chelan (HS) WaWinthrop
Morgan vs GV, Wap., SV, Harrison (MS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
NE 2B League Meet (HS) WADavenport
NV, Blaine, Horizon, Lynden, Meridian (MS) EversonNooksack Valley Highschoo...
Ridgefield @ Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
SCAC @ Cle Elum (HS) Cle ElumCle Elum HS
SCAC East #3 (HS) KennewickRiver View HS
SCAC East League Meet #3 (HS) BurbankColumbia-Burbank HS
SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger (HS) ZillahZillah HS
Skyview @ Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Union @ Mt. View (HS) VancouverMt. View HS
Waterville, Tonasket, Soap Lake (Quad) (HS) OkanoganOkanogan
Woodland @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewMark Morris HS
Wednesday, April 22
B-E Islands @ LCMS (MS) La ConnerLaConner HS
Bellarmine, Capital @ Shelton (HS) SheltonShelton
Centennial, Cedarcrest and LSMS (MS) SnohomishCentennial Middle School
Central 2B/1A Jr. High Meet @Napavine (MS) NapavineNapavine HS
Central 2B/A Jr. High Meet @ Rochester (MS) Rochester WARochester HS
CHS vs PTHS vs PAHS @ BHS (HS) BremertonBremerton HS
CK and Wilson at Lincoln (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Colville at Deer Park (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Davis, Sunnyside @ Eastmont (HS) East WenatcheeWildcat Stadium
East Valley/Freeman (MS) Spokane ValleyEast Valley HS
Emerald City League Meet (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
EVC vs. Prosser, Topp., Granger, & Zilla (MS) YakimaEast Valley HS Track
Federal Way vs. Decatur (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
FIRST CREEK/GIAUDRONE (MS) TacomaFirst Creek Middle School
GRAY/BAKER (MS) Tacoma, WA Gray Middle School
Hawkins/John Sedgewick/McMurray (MS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
JASON LEE/MASON (MS) TacomaMason Middle School
JH Pacific League Meet (MS) NaselleNaselle HS/MS
Jr. High Track Meet @ Onalaska (MS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Kentlake vs Tahoma (HS) KentFrench Field
Medical Lake, Freeman and Newport (HS) NewportNewport HS
Monroe/Marysvillle (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Moscow Middle School vs Clarkston/Logos (MS) Moscow Moscow Middle School
NEA vs. Riverside/Chewelah (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
North Beach: Ray., SB, NR, Tah. (MS) OyehutEd Garity Track, NBHS
NW 1B/2B League Meet @ Lummi (HS) Bellingham2334 Lummi View Dr
NWC JV Championships (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Orting @ Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomSteilacoom HS
R.A. Long @ Washougal (HS) WashougalFisbback
Stanwood/Haller (MS) StanwoodStanwood High
Totem/Post/Port Susan (MS) MarysvilleTotem MS
Trico @ Stevenson (HS) StevensonStevenson
Trico@Stevenson (HS) StevensonStevenson
TRUMAN/STEWART/MEEKER (MS) Tacoma TRUMAN
Westwood,Centenial,Cheney (MS) CheneyCheney MS
Wildcat United MV @ Anacortes (MS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
WV, Selah, Naches (MS) YakimaWV HS Track
Thursday, April 23
Bainbridge / Lakeside / Blanchet @ Bainbridge (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Bellevue @ Interlake (HS) BellevueInterlake HS
Bi-County MS Meet #1 (MS) DavenportDavenport HS
Bi-State League @ WW (MS) Walla Walla, WAMartin Field
Cashmere/Quincy/Eastmont/IRMS (MS) CashmereCashmere HS
CBBN #1: Wen,ML,Ike @ WV (HS) YakimaChuck Millard Track
Cedarcrest, Cedar Park Christian @ SW (HS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Cheney@East Valley (HS) SpokaneEast Valley
CK,Klahowya@Poulsbo (MS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Clover Park @ Franklin Pierce (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce
College Place Middle @ Heatherwood MS (MS) Mill Creek Heatherwood MS
Coupeville,Kingston,NM vs. Sequim (HS) SequimSequim HS
CWAC League (Gdvw, Sela, Wapt, @ EV) (HS) YakimaEast Valley HS
CWAC League (Othe, Quin @ Eburg) (HS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
CWAC League (Top/Pros@Eph) (HS) EphrataEphrata HS
Eastlake & Inglemoor @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Ed-Woodway,Mariner @ Cascade (HS) EverettEverett Memorial
Eisenhower @ Olympic View (MS) MukilteoOlympic View MS
Emerald Ridge @ Bethel (HS) SpanawayBethel HS, Art Crate Fiel...
EV-TY v. Hazen, EV-TY v. Renton (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Evergreen @ Alderwood MS (MS) LynnwoodAlderwood MS
Ferrucci @ Kalles (MS) PuyallupKalles Jr. High
Fife @ Washington (HS) TacomaWashington HS
Gold League Meet #3 (MS) Cle ElumWalter Strom
Graham-Kapowsin @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
GSL #3 Ferris/NC @ CV (HS) Spokane Valley,WACentral Valley HS
GSL #3 LC/Shadle @ Rogers (HS) Spokane, WARogers HS
GSL #3 Mt. Spo vs. Prep, Mead vs. U-High @ G. Prep (HS) SpokaneGonzaga Prep
GV @ Ballou (MS) PuyallupBallou
Harbour Pt/North @ Gateway MS (MS) Mill CreekJackson HS
High V. Lhs, Fhs V. Lhs, Fhs V. Kchs (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Ilwaco Middle School Meet (MS) Ilwaco Ilwaco
Ingraham vs Ballard/Cleveland (HS) SeattleNWAC
Jackson & Mt Vernon @ Kamiak (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
Juanita @ Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Kent Meridian vs. Kentwood (HS) KentFrench Field
King's Hosting Archbishop Murphy (HS) SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
KSS VS NKHS @ Olympic (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
Lake WA/Sammamish (HS) Mercer Island High SMercer Island
Lakes @ Bonney Lake (HS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Lakewood and Sultan @ Granite Falls (HS) Granite FallsGranite Falls HS
Liberty Bell Middle School Meet (MS) WinthropLiberty Bell Jr/Sr HS
Marysville Getchell, Terrace @Lynnwood (HS) LynnwoodLynnwood
MCC #1 Kam, Chi, WW @ Hanford (HS) HanfordHanford
MCC #1 Pasco, Richland, Kennewick @ SHS (HS) KennewickSouthridge HS
Meadowdale, Everett @ Glacier Peak (HS) SnohomishVeterans Memorial Stadium
Middle Chinook Meet # 1 (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi Middle Schoo...
Mt. Rainier @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Stad...
N.Hale Frankin W.Seattle (HS) SeattleN.Hale HS
NE 1B/2B league meet NWC (host) (HS) MeadMt.Spokane HS
Newport @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
NT, Foss, Mount Tahoma (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
O'DEA/HNA, CSHS, GHS (HS) SEATTLESWAC
Oak Harbor, Marysville-Pilchuck @ Arling (HS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Orchard Meet (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
R.Beach, S.Prep,E.Catholic,Roosevelt (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
Redmond @ Bothell (HS) BothellBothell HS
River Ridge @ White River (HS) BuckleyWhite River HS
Rogers @ Curtis (HS) University PlaceCHS
SeaTac 1B League Meet (HS) West SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Snohomish at Monroe (HS) Snohomis, WASnohomish HS
Stanwood @ Lake Stevens (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Sumner vs. Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Tonasket MS meet (MS) TonasketTonasket HS
VV @ NL/Cav (MS) Lake StevensCavelero Mid-High School
West Valley So vs Clarkston (HS) SpokaneWVHS
Woodinville @ Skyline (HS) SammamishSkyline HS
Woodward,Mt View@Fairview (MS) BremertonFairview MS
Yelm, Stadium @ Olympia (HS) OlympiaIngersoll Stadium
Friday, April 24
Auburn tri-meet (MS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Bruin Invite (HS) White SalmonWhite Salmon
Cascade, MVC @ Concrete (MS) ConcreteConcrete HS
Chehalis Activators Invitational (HS) Chehalis, WAW.F. West HS
Evergreen TCAA Meet (MS) OlympiaCapitol HS
GSL JV #4 Ferris/NC/LC @ CV (HS) Spokane Valley, WACentral Valley HS
GSL JV#4 Mt. Spokane/Mead/U-High @ Prep (HS) Spokane, WAGonzaga Prep
Kalama Twilight (HS) KalamaChinook Stadium
MCC JV - Han-Kam-WW @ Chia (HS) PascoChiawana
MCC JV Meet (HS) Kennewick, WAKenewick HS
NWC Championships (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Pioneer TCAA Meet (MS) SheltonPioneer Jr High
Rieke Invitational (HS) PeshastinPD Complex
Timberline, SK @ Gig Harbor (HS) Gig Harbor, WAGig Harbor HS
Wahluke Windbreaker Invite (HS) MattawaWahluke HS
Saturday, April 25
1600m Time Trial (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
52nd Annual Mooberry Relays (HS) SpokaneJohn R. Rogers HS
Bellevue Invitational (HS) Bellevue Bellevue HS
Bremerton Invitational (HS) Bremerton Bremerton Memorial Stadiu...
Chehalis Activators Classic (HS) Chehalis, WAW.F. West HS
Division 2 - Etp (MS) Federal WayFw Memorial Field
Holy Trinity Invitational (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Stadium
Mount Si Invitational (HS) Snoqualmie, WAMount Si HS
Prosser Rotary Invite (HS) ProsserArt Fiker Stadium
Ralph Vernacchia Invite (Collegiate) BellinghamWWU
SKTFC 2015 Meet #1 (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
Terrace Invite (HS) Edmonds, WAEdmonds Stadium
Undeberg Invite (HS) RitzvilleLind-Ritzville HS
Viking Classic (HS) Lake StevensLSHS
Sunday, April 26
Ridgefield throwers #2 (Club) vancouver waPrairie HS
Monday, April 27
CKSD PV Championships (HS) SilverdaleSilverdale Stadium
CMSL Meet #1 (MS) RentonRenton Stadium
Endeavor, Chief Moses @ Frontier (MS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
JV Meet (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon
Mark Morris @ Washougal (HS) WashougalFishback
NWAC Multi's (Collegiate) Springfield, OregonLance CC
Toppenish VS Harrison, Sierra Vista, Selah, Wapato (MS) ToppenishToppenish HS
Whitman County JH Track Meet (MS) ColfaxColfax
Tuesday, April 28
Adna Pirate Classic (HS) Adna/ChehalisAdna HS
Battle Ground, Evergreen @ Union (HS) CamasUnion HS
BE AMS at Cascade (MS) Sedro WoolleySedro Woolley HS
Blaine, Horizon, Meridian, LC, MB (MS) DemingMt. Baker
Brewster, Manson, Okanogan (Quad) (HS) OmakOmak
Camas Twilight Meet (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Camas/MTV @ Skyview (HS) VancouverMt. View
Cascade, Entiat, Bridgeport, Waterville, (HS) PeshatinCascade
Cascade-Cashmere-Tonasket-Bridgeport (HS) LeavenworthCascade
Chelan, Liberty Bell, Tonasket, Soap Lak (HS) ChelanChelan
Covington @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific MS
EV, WV, Grandview (MS) MoxeeEast Valley
Fort Vancouver @ Heritage (HS) VancouverHHS
Frontier @ Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala MS
Glenwood MS (MS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
Hockinson @ Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
Hockinson and Woodland @ Hudson's Bay (HS) VancouverHudson's Bay
Iceberg (HS) MansfieldMansfield HS
Kelso @ Columbia River (HS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Middle Nisqually League Meet (MS) Tacoma, WACharles Wright Academy
Naselle Comet Invitational (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) SpringdaleMary Walker
NEA Deer Park/Lakeside@Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
NV,Lynden, Vista, SP, ASSMP (MS) EversonNVHS
NWAC Multi's (Collegiate) Springfield, ORLane CC
NWC/Colville/St. Georges@RMS (MS) ChattaroyRiverside Middle School
PULLMAN/JENIFER/LOGOS (MS) PullmanLincoln Middle School
Shelton @ North Thurston (HS) LaceyNorth Thurston HS
Shelton TCAA Meet (MS) SheltonHigh Climber Stadium
TCAA @ Shelton (MS) SheltonHighclimber Stadium
WVJV Invite (HS) YakimaWest Valley HS
Wyeast VS Cascade (MS) VancouverWyeast Middle school
Wednesday, April 29
109th Skagit County Meet (HS) BurlingtonKirkby Field
BAKER/FIRST CREEK (MS) TacomaBaker Middle School
Black Hills, Centralia @ Tumwater (HS) TumwaterTumwater Stadium
Cedarcrest/Haller/Monroe (MS) MarysvilleMarysville Getchell HS
Central 2B Junior High (MS) CathlametWahkiakum
Central 2B/1A Jr. High Meet @Rochester (MS) RochesterRochester HS
Chewelah at Newport (HS) NewportNewport HS
Colville, Freeman @ Riverside (HS) Elk, WaRiverside HS
District IX 1B/2B JV Track Meet (HS) DaytonDayton HS
East Valley, Westwood, at Centennial (MS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
Eastmont/Cashmere/IRMS (MS) East WenatcheeEastmont Jr. High
Einstein/Voyager @ North (MS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Franklin Pierce @ River Ridge (HS) LaceyRiver Ridge
GIAUDRONE/GRAY/STEWART (MS) TacomaGiaudrone Middle School
IEML/Deer Park,Kettle Falls@ML (MS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
JH Cascade League Meet @ King's (MS) ShorelineKing's
JH Pacific League Meet (MS) WestportOcosta HS/JR
Jr. Hi. Track Meet (MS) MortonMorton Jr. Sr. HS
Kalama/Jemtegaard/View Ridge (MS) RidgefieldRHS Stadium
Kentwood @ Tahoma (HS) CovingtonTahoma HS
MASON/TRUMAN (MS) TacomaMason Middle School
MEEKER/JASON LEE (MS) TacomaMeeker Middle School
Meet 2 (MS) CMeet 2
Mount Rainier v. Federal Way (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Mv LC CONMVC Islands @WU (MS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
North Beach: Ray., WV, NR, Wish. (MS) Oyehut, WAEd Garity Track, NBHS
North Olympic MS @Crescent (MS) JoyceCrescent School
Sequim vs Stevens @ Forks (MS) ForksForks
Spanaway Lake @ Puyallup (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Stadium , Foss @ Mount Tahoma (HS) TacomaMount Tahoma Stadium
Tahoma Gold at Meeker (MS) KentKentridge
Totem/LSMS/NL @ Cav (MS) Lake StevensCavelero Mid High
Trico @ Stevenson (HS) StevensonStevenson
Trico @ White Salmon (HS) White SalmonWhite Salmon
Washougal/Henkle/Wind River/Castle Rock (MS) WashougalWashougal HS School
Woodland vs. LaCenter/Hockinson (MS) WoodlandWoodland
Thursday, April 30
1A Forks, Ehs, @Elma (HS) Elma Elma
A.Murphy, G.Falls @ Cedarcrest (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
Alderwood @ Brier Terrace (MS) BrierBrier
Arlington vs. Snohomish (HS) SnohomishSHS
B-E,CONC,LC,MVC,ISLAND@AMS (MS) AnacortesAnacortes HS
Bainbridge / Seattle Prep / Ballard @ Bainbridge (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Ballou @ Stahl (MS) PuyallupStahl
Bellevue vs Juanita (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Bi-County MS Meet #2 (MS) RitzvilleLind-Ritzville HS
Bonney Lake @ Auburn (HS) AuburnAuburn HS
Bothell & Newport @ Issaquah (HS) IssaquahIssaquah HS
Bremerton, Sequim @ NKHS (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap
Brewster meet at Bridgeport (MS) BridgeportBridgeport
CBBN #2:WV, Wen @ Davis (HS) YakimaKumler Field
CBBN#2: Eastmont,Sunnyside,MosesLake@Eisenhower (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
Cedar Park & South Whidbey @ Sultan (HS) SultanSultan HS
CHS vs KSS vs KHS @ PAHS (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
CK @ Gig Harbor (HS) Gig Harbor, WAGig Harbor HS
CK, Marcus, Kingston (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap Junior Hig...
Clarkston @ Pullman (HS) PullmanPullman HS
Coupeville,NM,OLY, PTHS (HS) Port TownsendPort Townsend
CTMSL MEET (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Curtis @ Emerald Ridge (HS) South HillEmerald Ridge HS
CWAC League #3 (Quincy, Selah, @Prosser) (HS) ProsserArt Fiker
CWAC League (EBurg, Gdvw, Wapt, @ Topp) (HS) ToppenishToppenish HS
CWAC League (Eph/Oth@EV) (HS) YakimaEast Valley HS
Eatonville MS @ Ridgeline MS (MS) YelmRidgeline MS
Edgemont @ Ferrucci (MS) PuyallupFerrucci Jr. High
Eisenhower @ College Place Middle (MS) LynnwoodCollege Place MS
Endeavor MS (MS) Moses LakeMLHS
Enumclaw @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
EV-TY v. Rent, EV-TY v. Ken, Lind v. Ken (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Evergreen @ Heatherwood MS (MS) Mill CreekJackson HS
Evergreen 1A/2A (HS) AberdeenMiller J.H.
Evergreen 1A/2A (HS) RochesterRHS
Explorer @Olympic View (MS) MukilteoOlympic View Middle Schoo...
Fairview, Hawkins (MS) BremertonFairview
Ford MS @ Pioneer MS (MS) DuPontPioneer Middle School
Freeman Cheney (MS) RockfordFreeman
Frontier @ Cascade (MS) Vancouver, WACascade Middle School
Gateway @ Kellogg MS (MS) ShorelineKellogg MS
GNL Cheney vs West Valley Spo (HS) Cheney WaCHS
Gold League Meet #4 (MS) CowicheHighland HS
Granger (MS) ZillahZillah HS
GSL #4 NC v Mead, Prep vs. Rogers @ NC (HS) SpokaneNorth Central HS
GSL #4 U-High/Ferris @ LC (HS) Spokane, WAHart Field
Gsl#4 Sp/mtsp/cv (HS) SpokaneShadle Park
High V. Fhs, Fhs V. Haz (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
Icicle (MS) MansfieldMansfield HS
Inglemoor, Skyline @ Redmond (HS) RedmondRedmond High
Ingraham vs Blanchet/Lakeside/Eastside Catholic (HS) SeattleNWAC
Interlake & Mercer Is. @ Liberty (HS) RentonLiberty HS
Jackson and Marysville Getchell @ Quil Ceda Stadiu... (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
JH Cascade League Meet @ Langley (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Kallas @ Aylen (MS) PuyallupAylen Jr Hi
Kamiak @ Cascade (HS) EverettEverett Memorial
Kentlake vs. Kentridge (HS) KentFrench Field
King's Hosting Lakewood (HS) SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
Lake Stevens @ Monroe (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Lake Washington (HS) Bellevue, WASammamish HS
Lakes @ Sumner (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Liberty @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Middle School
Lynnwood, Edmonds-Woodway @ Mariner (HS) EverettMariner HS
Marysville-Pil, Glacier Peak @ Shorecres (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
MCC #2 Hanf, South, Pas @ WW (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
MCC #2 RHS, KeHS, KaHS @ CHS (HS) PascoChiawana
Meridian @ Cedar Heights (MS) KentCedar Heights
Meridian, Lummi, Mount Baker, Nooksack, Friday Har... (HS) LyndenLynden Christian HS
Middle Chinook Meet # 2 (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi Middle Schoo...
Mill Creek @ Mattson (MS) ConvingtonKentwood
Mt. Si @ Woodinville (HS) WoodinvilleWoodinville HS
Mt. View/McMurray@Curtis MS (MS) University PlaceCurtis HS
N.Hale O'Dea/Holy Names Franklin (HS) SeattleNathan Hale Hs
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) SPOKANEMead HS
Newport vs. Lakeside, Chewelah (MS) NewportNewport HS
Nisqually League Meet (HS) University PlaceCharles Wright Academy
Northwood @ Tahoma Blue (MS) Mapple ValleyTahoma Junior High
Okanogan MS (MS) OkanoganOkanogan MS/HS
Orting @ Fife (HS) FifeFife HS
Pacific 2B League Meet @Rainier (HS) RainierRainier HS
Pacific League Meet @ Ocosta (HS) WestportOcosta HS
Pacific League Meet @ South Bend (HS) South BendSouth Bend HS
Peninsula @ Auburn Mountainview (HS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Pioneer MS (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS Track
Port Susan, MMS, Centennial (MS) StanwoodStandwood HS
Post/SMS/Valley View (MS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Poulsbo @ Klahowya (MS) SilverdaleKlahowya Junior High
R.Beach, Cleveland, Garfield (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
Ridgeline Intersquad Meet (MS) YelmRidgeline
Roosevelt /Ch. Sealth /W.Seattle (HS) SeatleSWAC
SeaTac 1B League Meet #5 (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Sedgwick, Cedar Heights, and Ridgetop (MS) Port OrchardSKHS
Shahala @ Wy'East (MS) Vancouver, WAWy'East MS
Shorewood, Meadowdale @ Mountlake Terrac (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Skyridge @ Covington (MS) VancouverVancouver
Stanwood and Everett @ Oak Harbor (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Steilacoom @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodClover Park HS
Tahoma Blue vs Northwood (MS) Maple ValleyTJH
Timberline, Olympia @Capital (HS) OlympiaCapital HS
Todd Beamer @ Thomas Jefferson (HS) AuburnTJHS
Washington @ White River (HS) BuckleyWhite River HS
Wilson @ Lincoln (HS) TacomaLincoln Bowl
WU Cascade@ Mt. Vernon (MS) Mt. VernonMVHS
YSD MS Jamboree (MS) YakimaLewis & Clark Middle Scho...
May
Friday, May 1
109th Skagit County Meet Finals (HS) BurlingtonKirkby Field
2nd Annual Riverside Twilight Invite (HS) ChattaroyRiverside HS
Bellarmine, SK @ Yelm (HS) YelmYelm HS
Cascade/Rainier MS (Auburn) (MS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Decatur's Frosh-Soph Invite (HS) Federal Way Federal Way Memorial Fiel...
Henkle, Hockinson, Kalama (MS) KalamaKalama
Jeff Agar Memorial Invite (HS) GlenwoodGlenwood HS
MCC JV - South, Chia, WW @ Pas (HS) PascoPasco
MCC JV: Kam, Kenn, HHS @ Richland (HS) RichlandRichland HS
Naches/LaSalle Invitational (HS) NachesNaches Valley HS
Panther twilight (HS) WashougalFishback
Pioneer TCAA Meet (MS) SheltonPioneer Jr High
RHS Twlight (HS) RichlandFran Rish Stadium
TELSS Jr Olympics (HS, MS) Jt Base Lewis McChorCoehn Stadium
Wenatchee 6th Grade (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS Track
Saturday, May 2
2015 Strandberg (HS) Spokane Valley, WACentral Valley HS
39th Annual Lake Washington Girls Invite (HS) Kirkland, WaLake Washington HS
55th Shelton invitational (HS) SheltonHigh Climber stadium
7th Annual BCS Invite (HS) BellevueInterlake HS
DRAGGOO FINANCIAL-Oroville Invitational (HS) OrovilleBen Prince Field
Keith Jewett Invitational (HS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
Rainier Beach (Club) So. SeattleRainier Beach HS
Shelton Mile -> 1600m conversion (.9942) (HS) SheltonShelton Invitational
Shoreline Invitational (Boys) (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
SKTFC 2015 Meet #2 (Club, UnA) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
SMU Invite (Collegiate) Lacey, WASt. Martin's University
Tomahawk Classic (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Tri-Co League Meet (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Sunday, May 3
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Monday, May 4
AMS,LC,Con,MVC,Islands (MS) Sedro-WoolleySedro-Wooley HS
Centralia MS & Miller @ Bush MS (MS) TumwaterTumwater HS
CMSL Meet #2 (MS) RentonRenton Stadium
Colville, KF, Chewelah (MS) Colville, WAColville HS
Deer Park, Riverside, Newport, NWC (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Hockinson @ Ridgefield (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Jemtegaard/Woodland/Henkle (MS) White SalmonBruin Stadium
LCMA Castle Rock (MS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Meet #1 Shadle @ u-High (HS) Spokane ValleyUniversity HS
Sample A (HS) KirklandJHS
Shelton TCCA Meet (MS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Sun Classic (HS) JoyceCrescent HS
Thomas Jefferson Pole Vault Invite (HS) AuburnThomas Jefferson HS
View Ridge/La Center/Hockinson (MS) HockinsonHockinson Middle School
Whitman County JH/MS Meet (MS) ColfaxColfax HS
Tuesday, May 5
Bickleton/Centerville MS (MS) BickletonBickleton School
Blaine, Lynden, Assumption, Horizon (MS) BlaineBlaine HS
Covington @ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade Middle School
Covington@ Cascade (MS) VancouverCascade
Eisenhower Cadet JV Invite (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
Evergreen 1A/2A (HS) WATenino
Evergreen vs. Kelso (HS) KelsoKelso High
Griffin and Tumwater @ Chehalis (MS) Chehalis, WAChehalis Middle School Tr...
Gshl: Wsgl @ Wdld (HS) WoodlandBeaver Stadium
Hoquiam/ ELMA @ Montesano (MS) MontesanoMontesano Track
Hudson's Bay and Mark Morris @ RA Long (HS) LongviewRA Long
La Conner Track Camp Meet (HS, Club) La Conner La Conner HS
LC hosts Vis,NV,MB,Mer (MS) LyndenLynden Christian
Medical Lake @ LMS (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Middle Chinook Meet # 3 (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi Middle Schoo...
Middle Nisqually League Meet (MS) Tacoma, WACharles Wright Academy
MV,WU, IC @BE (MS) BurlingtonBEHS
Naches, Wapato, Prosser, Toppenish (MS) NachesNaches HS
NE 1B/2B League Meet (HS) ColvilleColville HS
NE1B/2B League Meet (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
Pacific @ Frontier (MS) Vancouver, WAFrontier Middle School
Pacific County Invite (HS) IlwacoIlwaco HS
Prairie vs Fort Vancouver (HS) Vancouver, WAFort Vancouver
RA Long + Hudson's Bay @ Mark Morris (HS) LongviewLongview Memorial Stadium
SCAC League meet (HS) MattawaWahluke
SCAC Meet (HS) MattawaWahluke HS
Selah, EV, WV (MS) SelahSelah
Shahala @ Liberty (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Tahoma JV Thrower Invite (HS) CovingtonTahoma HS
WESCO Freshman Championships (HS) EverettGoddard Stadium
WESCO JV Championships (HS) Everett, WAEverett Memorial Stadium
Wy-East @ Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Wednesday, May 6
AMS LC CONCRETE MVC Islands @ OAK HARBOR (MS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
C River @ Camas (HS) CamasCamas
Cascade, BE @ MV (MS) Mount Vernon Mount Vernon HS
Castle Rock/Jemtegaard/View Ridge (MS) RidgefieldRHS Stadium
CBBN #3: Eisenhower, and Davis @ Moses Lake (HS) Moses LakeMoses Lake
Central 2B/1A Jr. High League @Rainier (MS) RainierRainier HS
Cheney,East Valley,Westwood (MS) SpokaneWestwood
Chimacum vs Forks @ Sequim (MS) SequimSequim HS
Decatur vs. Thomas Jefferson (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
District IX 1B/2B Track Meet (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
ECL/Nisqually Meet (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
FIRST CREEK/GRAY (MS) TacomaFirst Creek Middle School
Freeman at Centennial (MS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
GIAUDRONE/MASON (MS) TacomaGiaudrone Middle School
Gold League Meet #5 (MS) YakimaKumler Field
Graham-Kapowsin & SLHS @ Bethel (HS) SpanawayArt Crate Stadium
Heatherwood/Harbour Pt @ Explorer (MS) EverettGoddard Stadium
JH Cascade League Meet @ Langley (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
JH Cascade League Meet @ Sultan (MS) SultanSultan
JH Pacific League Meet (MS) NaselleNaselle HS/MS
Kent JV Invite (HS) KentKentridge HS
Lake Stevens, Centennial, Cavelero (MS) Lake StevensCavelero Mid-High
Lakeside, Newport @ Colville (HS) Colville, WAColville HS
League Championships @ Onalaska (MS) OnalaskaOnalaska HS
Meeker @ Mill Creek (MS) KentFrench Field
MEEKER/BAKER (MS) TacomaMeeker Middle School
Meet 3 (MS) MG
Monroe/Post @Valley View (MS) SnohomishValley View MS
Monte, Aberdeen, Elma@ Eaton (HS) EatonvilleEatonville HS
Mt. View, Heritage @ Battle Ground (HS) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
NEA Chewelah DeerPark @ Freeman (HS) Rockford WaFreeman HS
NEA Riverside @ Medical Lake (HS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Ocosta, WV, MMK, Taholah @ Raymond (MS) RaymondRaymond HS
Pacific 2B League Meet (HS) WAPuyallup
Port Susan (MS) MarysvilleMarysville Getchell HS
Pullman/Logos at LMS, Clarkston (MS) Clarkston Wa. Clarkston HS
River Ridge @ Steilacoom (HS) SteilacoomSteilacoom HS
South Sound Championships (HS) LaceySouth Sound Stadium
Stanwood, Marysville (MS) MarysvilleMarysville Pilchuck HS
Stevens, Crescent @ Blue Heron (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron MS
Tacoma All City Meet (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma Stadium
Tapps vs Cascade (MS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Trico @ Kalama (HS) KalamaKalama
TRUMAN/JASON LEE/STEWART (MS) TacomaTruman Middle School
Union @ Skyview (HS) VancouverSkyview
WRMS/LaCenter/Canyon Creek/Woodland (MS) WoodlandWoodland HS
Thursday, May 7
6th Grade Tri Meet Oly, Rain, MBMS (MS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Alderwood/Olympic View @ Einstein (MS) ShorelineEinstein Middle School
Alki @ Jason Lee (MS) Vancouver, WAColumbia River HS
Auburn tri-meet (MS) Auburnauburn Mountainview HS
Auburn vs. Peninsula (HS) Gig HarborPeninsula HS
Aylen @ Edgemont (MS) EdgewoodEdgemont Jr Hi
B-E, LC, and NV at SQHS (HS) BellinghamCivic
Bainbridge / Franklin / Garfield @ Bainbridge (HS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
Ballou@Kalles (MS) PuyallupKalles
Bellevue, Interlake & Sammamish (HS) BellevueBellevue HS
Bellingham, Blaine @ Meridian (HS) BellinghamMeridian HS
Bi-County MS Meet #3 (MS) DavenportDavenport HS
Bi-State League @ WW (MS) Walla Walla, WAMartin Field
Bonney Lake @ Auburn Riverside (HS) AuburnAuburn Riverside HS
Bothell @ Eastlake (HS) SammamishEastlake HS
Bush & Montesano @Griffin (MS) OlympiaCapital HS
Cascade @ Liberty (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Cascade Conference Championships (HS) SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's H...
CBBN #3 WV, Sunnyside, Eastmont @Wenatchee (HS) Wenatchee Wenatchee HS
Central Kitsap at South Kitsap (HS) Port OrchardJoe Knowles Stadium
Centralia vs Hoquiam/Tumwater (MS) CentraliaCentralia
Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H. Names / W. Seattle (HS) SeattleSWAC
Ch. Sealth / O'Dea/H.Names / W. Seattle (HS) SeattleSWAC
Chelan Middle School (HS) ChelanChelan Track
Chelan Middle School (MS) ChelanChelan Track
CKMS vs IMS (MS) Fall CityCKMS
Covington @ Shahala (MS) Vancouver, WAShahala MS
CWAC League ( Gdvw, Pros, Wapt, @ Othe) (HS) OthelloOthello HS
CWAC League (Toppenish, EV, & Quincy) (HS) QuincyQuincy HS
CWAC League - Ellensburg, Ephrata, Selah (HS) SelahLinda Smith Track
Deer Park, Chewelah, NWC, St. Georges (MS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
Eastmont Junior High (Club) East WenatcheeEastmont Junior High Trac...
Elma/Miller (MS) elmaElma Jr. High
Emerald Ridge, Puyallup @ Rogers (HS) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Fairview, Kingston @ Poulsbo (MS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Federal Way @ Todd Beamer (HS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Stad...
Fife @ Clover Park (HS) LakewoodHarry Lang Stadium
Frontier @ Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Gateway/Meadowdale @ Evergreen MS (MS) EverettEvergreen MS
GMS v KMS (MS) Gig HarborGoodman Middle School
Grand Coulee home meet (MS) Grand CouleeGrand Coulee Dam MS
GSL #5 Ferris/Shadle/GP/Mead (HS) SpokaneFerris
Gsl #5 Lc @ Cv (HS) Spokane Valley, WaCentral Valley Hs
GSL #5 NC/Mt. Spo/U-High @ Rogers (HS) SpokaneRogers
Haller/North Lake/Totem (MS) ArlingtonArlington HS
Hawkins, Central Kitsap @ Cedar Heights (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
IEML/St. George's, Lakeside@ ML (MS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Ingraham vs Ballard/Eastside Catholic/Seattle Prep (HS) SeattleNWAC
Issaquah/Inglemoor @ Mount Si (HS) SnoqualmieMount Si HS
John Sedgwick & Mt. View @ Curtis (MS) University PlaceCurtis Jr High
Kellogg @ College Place Middle (MS) LynnwoodCollege Place MS
Kent All City (Kent-Meridian vs. Kentridge) (HS) KentFrench Field
Kent All City Meet (Kentwood vs. Kentlake) (HS) Kent, WAFrench Field
KPMS v HRMS (MS) Gig HarborHarbor Ridge Middle Schoo...
Lakes vs Auburn Mountainview (HS) LakewoodLakes
Lakeside/Kettle Falls @ RMS (MS) ChattaroyRiverside Middle School
Liberty @ Lake Washington (HS) Kirkland, WALake Washington HS
Marysville City Champs (HS) MarysvilleQuil Ceda Stadium
Mattson @ Northwood (MS) KentNorthwood Middle School
MCC #3 Hanf, Kenn, WW @ Rich (HS) RichlandHanf, Kenn, WW @ Rich
Mcc #3 Pas, Sr, Chia @ Kamiakin (HS) KennewickKamiakin Hs
Mercer Island vs Juanita (HS) Mercer IslandMercer Island HS
Meridian @ Tahoma Gold (MS) Maple ValleyTahoma Gold
N.Hale Blanchet Cleveland (HS) SeattleNathan Hale Hs
North @ Eisenhower MS (MS) EverettEisenhower MS
North Olympic League Championships (HS) Crescent HSCrescent HS
NWC Ana, MB @ Lynden (HS) LyndenLynden HS
Oroville meet (MS) orovilleOroville
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond (HS) RaymondLeo Rubstello Track
Pacific League Meet @Naselle (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
Quincy, Foothills, Endeavor @ Icicle River (MS) PeshastinIcicle River (Peshastin T...
R.Beach, Roosevelt, Lakeside (HS) SeattleRainier Beach
Redmond/Newport @ Woodinville (HS) WoodinvilleWoodinville HS
Ridgeline vs Keithley (MS) LakewoodKeithley MS
SeaTac 1B League Championship (HS) BremertonBremerton HS
Sehome & Ferndale @ Sedro Woolley (HS) Sedro WoolleySedro Woolley HS
Shoreline vs. Mukilteo (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Stahl @ GV (MS) PuyallupGlacier View
STC Sprint Meet (Club) TacomaLincoln Bowl
Sumner @ Enumclaw (HS) EnumclawTim Tubbs Track Enumclaw ...
Tahoma Blue @ Cedar Heights (MS) Black DiamondKentlake HS
Tahoma Blue vs Cedar Heights (MS) CovingtonKentlake HS
Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur (HS) Federal WayFWMF
Washington @ Franklin (MS) YakimaFranklin
Washington @ Franklin Pierce (HS) TacomaFranklin Pierce
White River @ Orting (HS) Orting Cardinal Stadium
Wyeast V Pacific (MS) VancouverWyeast
YSD Lewis & Clark @ Wilson (MS) YakimaWilson Middle School
Zillah (MS) ZillahZillah HS
Friday, May 8
51st Shaner Invitational (HS) TumwaterTumwater HS
Bridgeport Invite (HS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
CTMSL Championships (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stdaium
ESD Championship (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
Everett District Championship (HS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Finn Hill, Kirkland @ Evergreen (MS) SammamishEastside HS
Foster v.s Kennedy (HS) TukwilaNeudorf Stadium
Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine (HS) TacomaBellarmine
GSHL 3A District Qualifying (HS) VancouverColumbia River HS
Highline v. EV-TY (HS) BurienHighline Memorial
Hood Canal (MS) SkokomishHood Canal School
Hood Canal TCCA Meet (MS) HoodsportHood Canal Jr High
Illahee v Totem v Saghalie (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Ingelwood @ Rose Hill (MS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Inglewood@Rose Hill (MS) Redmond, WALake Washington HS
JV Invitational (HS) tbaPullman HS
Ken Shannon Invitational (Collegiate) SeattleUniversity of Washington
Kilo@Sequoyah (MS) Federal WaySequoyah
Klahowya and Fairview @ Ridgetop (MS) SilverdaleRidgetop Junior High
Lakota@Sacajawea (HS, MS) Federal WaySaghalie
Last Chance Qualifier (HS) SultanSultan HS
Marcus Whitman @ Woodward (MS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
MCC 3A JV Championship (HS) KennewickKamiakin HS
MCCS TCCA Meet (MS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Mead Twilight (HS) Mead WAMead High
NW 1B/2B League Championship (HS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
Pirate Invite/League Championship (HS) BickletonBickleton HS
Renton All City (HS) RentonRenton Memorial Stadium
RHS Twlight (HS) RichlandFran Rish
Ron Vanderholm Invitational (HS) Royal CityRoyal HS
Spudder Track & Field Classic (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
Stanwood Invite (HS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Wenatchee 6th Grade Meet (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS Track
Saturday, May 9
Freshman Invitational (HS) CentraliaTiger Stadium
Ken Shannon (Collegiate) SeattleUniversity of Washington
Olympic League Championships (HS) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
SKTFC 2015 Meet #3 (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
Wings of Eagles (Club) W. SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Zion Lutheran Invitational (MS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Sunday, May 10
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Monday, May 11
Centralia & Monte @ Bush (MS) TumwaterTumwater HS
CMSL Meet #3 (MS) RentonRenton Stadium
Henkle/View Ridge/Wind River (MS) StevensonStevenson High
Hockinson/Canyon Creek/Jemtegaard (MS) HockinsonHockinson
Inter Squad trials (MS) OlympiaMarshall MS
JH Pacific Sub League Meet (MS) South Bend South Bend HS
JH Pacific Sub League Meet (MS) WestportOcosta Jr-Sr HS
Olympic League JV Championships (HS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
Whitman County JH/MS Meet (MS) ColfaxColfax HS
Woodland, Castle Rock, LaCenter, Kalama (MS) KalamaKalama
Wy'East @ Liberty (MS) CamasDoc Harris Stadium
Tuesday, May 12
Bridgeport MS (MS) BirdgeportBridgeport HS
Cascade @ Pacific (MS) VancouverPacific Middle School
Chief Moses - Endeavor - Pioneer (MS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS Track
Discovery @ Alki (MS) Vancouver, WAAlki Middle School
East Valley/Cheney/Centennial (MS) Spokane ValleyEast Valley HS
Edgemont @ Ballou (MS) PuyallupBallou
Elma-Griffin-Tumwater (MS) TumwaterBlack Hills HS
Ferrucci @ GV (MS) PuyallupGlacier View
Foothills MS (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Frontier @ Covington (MS) Vancouver, WACovington Middle School
Frontier, IRMS, Orchard, @ Quincy (MS) Quincy Quincy
Gold League Ribbon Meet (MS) GoldendaleGoldendale Track
KCMS League Meet (MS) GlenwoodTom Eldred Field
Middle Nisqually League Meet (MS) Tacoma, WACharles Wright Academy
Miller vs Chehalis/Hoquiam (MS) AberdeenMiller
Morgan, Granger, WV (MS) EllensburgEllensburg HS
NE 1B/2B League Qualifier (HS) RitzvilleLind-Ritzville HS
Omak (MS) OmakOmak
Qualifer (MS) DemingMt. Baker
Ridgeline vs Eatonville (MS) YelmYelm HS
Sacajawea v Saghalie v Totem (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Selah vs EV, Zillah, & Granger (MS) SelahSelah
Skyridge @ Shahala (MS) VancouverShahala
Stahl @ Aylen (MS) PuyallupAylen Jr Hi
TCCA South Sub Districts (MS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Wapato League Meet (MS) WapatoWapato
Whatcom Qualifier (MS) LyndenLynden HS
Wyeast V Liberty (MS) CamasLiberty
Wednesday, May 13
1A District 1 Championships (Day 1) (HS) SeattleKing's HS
3A Kingco Championships - Day 1 (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
4A Kingco Championships - Day 1 (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
BAKER/GIAUDRONE (MS) TacomaBaker Middle School
Blue Bear Throw 1.4 (flag day) (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Cascade 2A Sub District Day 1 (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
Cascade League Meet @ GF (Lakewood) (MS) Granite FallsGranite Falls MS
Chimacum, Blue Heron @ Stevens (MS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Crescent, Sequim, @ Forks (MS) ForksForks HS
Distric 5/6 North SubDistricts (HS) TonasketTonasket HS
District IX 2B District Finals (HS) Walla WallaMartin Field
ECL Championship (Day 1) (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Everett District MS Championships (MS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Greater St.Helens 3A District (HS) KelsoKelso HS
Haller/Post (MS) ArlingtonArlington HS
JASON LEE/GRAY (MS) TacomaLincoln HS
Jefferson vs Marshall (MS) OlympiaCapital HS
JH Cascade League Meet @ King's hosted by NSCA (MS) ShorelineKing's hosted by NSCA
Kalama/View Ridge/Woodland (MS) WoodlandWoodland High Stadium
LCMSAA Castle Rock/Hockinson/Gemtegaard (MS) Castle RockCastle Rock HS
Marysville. Cedarcrest, Totem (MS) MarysvilleMarysville Pilchuck HS
MASON/MEEKER (MS) TacomaMason Middle School
McMurray @ Cedar Heights (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
Medical Lake, Chewelah @ Colville (HS) Colville, WA Colville HS
Metro Championships Day 1 (HS) SeattleSwac
Monroe/Cav/N. Lake/Lake Stevens (MS) MonroeMonroe Highschool
Mukilteo School District MS Championship (MS) EverettGoddard Stadium
NEA vs. Freeman (HS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Newport & Riverside at Deer Park (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
NWC 2A Sub-District Meet - Day 1 (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
NWMSL North Prelims (MS) BurlingtonB-EHS
NWMSL South Prelims @ MV (MS) Mt. VernonMVHS
Pacific League Sub-District Prelims @Raymond (HS) RaymondLeo Rubstello Track
Pullman/Moscow/Logos (MS) PullmanLincoln Middle School
Sequoyah@Lakota (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Stanwood/Port Susan (MS) StanwoodStanwood High
Striders Invite (Club) KentKent-Meridian HS
TRUMAN/FIRST CREEK/STEWART (MS) TacomaTRUMAN Middle School
WESCO 3A North Champs Day 1 (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
WESCO 3A South Championships Day 1 (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 (HS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Wind River/LaCenter/Canyon Creek/Henkle (MS) White SalmonBruin Stadium
Thursday, May 14
1B District 6 Sub-District (HS) East WenatcheeEastmont MS Track
2A/3A JV KingCo Championships (HS) Kirkland, WaLake Washington
4A JV Kingco North Meet (HS) Kenmore Inglemoor HS
Alki @ McLoughlin (MS) Vancouver, WAFort Vancouver HS
Auburn Tri-Meet (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Field
Aylen @ Ferrucci (MS) PuyallupFerrucci Jr Hi
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1 (MS, Club) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
Bi-County MS Meet #4 (MS) OdessaOdessa HS
Bi-State League @ Dayton (MS) Dayton, WADayton Athletic Complex
Bridgeport MS Meet (MS) BridgeportBridgeport HS
CBBN Inter City Championships (HS) YakimaZaepfel Stadium/Don Holde...
Centennial vs Valley View (MS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Centralia & Elma @ Griffin (MS) OlympiaCapital High
Chief Moses, Endeavor @ Frontier (MS) Moses LakeMoses Lake HS
CK and Marcus Whitman @ Ridgetop (MS) SilverdaleRidgetop Junior High
Deer Park, NWC, LMS @LHS (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Edgemont @ GV (MS) PUyallupGlacier View
FAJH/KSS/Curtis (MS) BremertonFairview Junior High
Goodman v HRMS (MS) Gig HarborHRMS
Greater St.Helens District Day 2 (HS) KelsoKelso HS
GSL Districts- Day 1 (HS) Spokane, WASpokane Falls Community C...
Hoquiam vs Montesano/ Tumwater (MS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
Illahee v Kilo (MS) Federal WayFWMF
JV KingCo South @ Newport (HS) BellevueNewport HS
Kettle Falls, Colville, St. Georges @NHS (MS) NewportNewport HS
KF, Colville, St.Georges (MS) Newport, WANewport HS
KMS v HRMS (MS) Gig HarborKMS
KPMS v KMS (MS) Gig HarborKopachuck Middle School
Liberty @ Covington (MS) VancouverCovington Middle School
Mattson @ Meeker (KR) (MS) KentKentridge HS
Medical Lake/Chewelah @RMS (MS) ChattaroyRiverside Middle School
Metro JV All-Comers Meet (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Middle Chinook League Championship Meet (MS) PuyallupChief Leschi Middle Schoo...
Mill Creek @ Meridian (MS) KentMeridian
Montesano & Bush @ Chehalis (MS) Chehalis, WAChehalis Middle School
Narrows League Championship Day 1 (HS) SheltonHigh Climber Stadium
Nelsen V. Dimmitt (MS) RENTON, WARENTON MEMORIAL STADIUM
NOL Sub-District (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Northwood @ Cedar Heights (MS) KentKentlake HS
Pacific @ Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge
Pacific League Championships (MS) Oyehut, WAEd Garity Track, NBHS
Poulsbo@Kingston (MS) KingstonKingston HS
Ridgeline vs Hudtloff (MS) YelmYelm HS
SCAC WEST Sub-Districts (HS) NachesNaches Valley HS
SCHOOL DISTRICT MEET (MS) EdmondsEdmonds Woodway HS
Sedwick,HAwkins,Mountain view (MS) Port OrchardSedgwick
Shahala @ Cascade (MS) Vancouver, WACascade MS
Tahoma Blue vs Tahoma Gold (MS) Maple ValleyTJH
Tolt vs CK (MS) CarnationTolt
Valley meet- Sac/Jen/Clarkston (MS) Lewiston, IdSweeney Track
Washington vs. Lewis & Clark (MS) YakimaLewis & Clark Middle Scho...
Wenatchee Middle School Chamionships (MS) WenatcheeWenatchee HS Track
Westwood, Freeman MS (MS) FreemanFreeman HS
Whitworth Last Chance (Collegiate) SpokaneWhitworth University
Wilson @ Franklin (MS) YakimaFranklin
Wy'East @ Frontier (MS) Vancouver, WAFrontier Middle School
Friday, May 15
1A District 1 Championships (Day 2) (HS) ShorelineKings
1A Trico League Championship (HS) Stevenson WashingtonStevenson HS
1A/2A Evergreen League Championships (HS) HoquiamSea Breeze Oval
1A/2A Evergreen League Meet (HS) HoquiamHoquiam HS
1B D1 Sub District Championships (HS) BellinghamLummi Nation School
1B District 5 Championship (HS) BickletonBickleton School
3A Kingco Championships - Day 2 (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
4A Kingco Championships - Day 2 (HS) KirklandJuanita HS
Cascade 2A Sub District Day 2 (HS) DuvallCedarcrest Stadium
Central 2B Sub District Meet (HS) Napavine WANapavine HS
CTL League Championship (HS) PeshastinCascade Track
District 5/6 2A CWAC Championships (HS) ProsserArt Fiker
District 5/6 South Subdistrict (HS) KittitasKittitas Secondary School
District 7 Championships (HS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
ECL Championships (Day2) (HS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Evergreen 2A Conference Championships (HS) ChehalisBearcat Stadium
GSHL 2A Sub-District (HS) WashougalWashougal
GSL Districts- Day 2 (HS) Spokane, WASpokane Falls Community C...
Inglewood@Redmond (MS) Redmond, WARedmond HS
Kamiakin & Rose Hill @ Evergreen (MS) SammamishEastlake HS
MCC District Championships (HS) PascoPasco HS
Metro Championships Day 2 (HS) SeattleSwac
Nisqually League Championships (HS) FifeFife HS
NWC 2A Sub-District Meet - Day 2 (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
SCAC EAST Sub-Districts (HS) ConnellConnell HS
SPSL 4A Championship (Day 2) (HS) KentFrench Field - Kent Merid...
SPSL/Seamount 3A Sub District Meet day 1 (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
TCAA North Sub Districts (MS) SheltonPioneer Jr High
WESCO 3A North Champs Day 2 (HS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
WESCO 3A South Championships Day 2 (HS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 (HS) SnohomishSnohomish HS
Saturday, May 16
1A Olympic League Sub-District (HS) Bremerton, WABremerton HS
2A Olympic League Sub District (HS) Bremerton HsBremerton Hs
Concordia Lutheran Invitational (MS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Etp Championship (MS) Federal WayFw Memorial Field
GSL JV Districts (HS) Spokane, WAShadle Park HS
Junior Olympics (MS) CashmereCashmere HS
Narrows League Championships Day 2 (HS) SheltonHigh Climber Satdium
Nisqually League Championships (HS) FifeFife HS
Pacific 2B Sub-Districts @Rainier (HS) RainierRainier HS
SCAA (Club) KentKent-Meridian HS
SKTFC 2015 Meet #4 (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
SPSL/Seamount 2A/3A Sub District Meet day 2 (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Sunday, May 17
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Monday, May 18
Bi-County/Panorama MS Championships (MS) DavenportDavenport HS
Canyon Creek, Hockinson, Kalama (MS) KalamaKalama
CMSL Meet #4 (MS) RentonRenton Stadium
GSHL 4A District Meet (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
Kilo@Sacajawea (MS) Federal WayFWMF
NWAC Championships (Collegiate) SpokaneSFCC
Pre-lims Running and Triple Jump (MS) FreemanFreeman HS
View Ridge/La Center/Wind River (MS) StevensonStevenson High Stadium
WhitCo MS Meet (MS) RitzvilleRitzville HS
Whitman County JH/MS Meet (MS) RitzvilleRitzville HS
Woodland/Henkle/Jemtegaard (MS) WashougalWashougal HS
Tuesday, May 19
Ballou @ Aylen (MS) PuyallupAylen Jr Hi
Bush-Griffin-Tumwater (MS) TumwaterTumwater HS Stadium
Cascade @ Skyridge (MS) CamasSkyridge Middle School
Chehalis @ Centralia (MS) CentraliaCentralia Stadium
Field event Prelims (MS) CheneyCheney MS
Ford MS vs. Keithley MS (MS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS Stadiu...
Gaiser @ Alki (MS) Vancouver, WAAlki Middle School
GSHL 4A District Meet (HS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
GV @Kalles (MS) PuyallupKalles
Hope Lutheran Invitational (MS) SeattleWest Seattle Stadium
Kingston @ Curtis (MS) university placeViking Stadium
Liberty @ Frontier (MS) VancouverFrontier Middle School
Middle Nisqually League Meet (MS) Tacoma, WACharles Wright Academy
Miller vs Hoquiam (MS) AberdeenMiller
NWAC Championships (Collegiate) SpokaneSFCC
NWMSL Finals (MS) Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Pacific @ Shahala (MS) Vancouver, WAShahala MS
Prelims -Newport, Deer Park, Riverside (MS) NewportNewport HS
Prelims-KF, Chewelah, Colville (MS) Colville, WAColville HS
Skyridge vs Cascade (MS) CamasSkyridge
Stahl @ Ferrucci (MS) PuyallupFerrucci Jr. High
TCCA Jr High Championships (MS) SheltonHighClimber Stadium
Whatcom County Finals (MS) BellinghamMeridian HS
Wyeast V Covington (MS) VancouverWyeast
Wednesday, May 20
2A Northwest District 1 - Day 1 (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
2B Northwest District 1 (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
3A Northwest Dist. 1 Champs Day 1 (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
4A Bi-District Championships Day 1 (HS) TBDTBD
BAKER/JASON LEE (MS) TacomaBaker Middle School
Blue Heron, Stevens, @ Sequim (MS) SequimSequim HS
Cascade League Meet @ Granite Falls (MS) Granite FalllsGranite Falls MS
Elma vs Monte (MS) ElmaElma HS
FIRST CREEK/MEEKER (MS) TacomaFirst Creek Middle School
GIAUDRONE/TRUMAN (MS) TacomaGiaudrone Middle School
GRAY/MASON/STEWART (MS) TacomaGray Middle School
Haller, Monroe, Centennial (MS) ArlingtonArlington HS
JH Cascade League Meet@Sultan (MS) Sultan Sultan HS
Junior Varsity Finale (HS) Deer ParkDeer Park HS
LCMSSA Invitational (MS) RidgefieldRHS Stadium
LEAGUE PRELIM MEET (MS) EdmondsEdmonds Woodway HS
MarysvilleMS/NorthLake @Valley View (MS) SnohomishValley View MS
North Olympic MS @ Crescent (MS) JoyceCrescent School
Post/Port Susan (MS) StanwoodStanwood HS
Poulsbo @ Mountain View (MS) BremertonBremerton HS
Sea-King Championships - Day 1 (HS) West SeattleSouthwest Athletic Comple...
Sequoyah @ Illahee (MS) Federal WayFederal Way Memorial Fiel...
Sno King South Prelim (MS) EdmondsEdmonds Stadium
SnoKing North League Prelims (MS) EverettEverett Memorial Stadium
Tahoma Blue @ Mill Creek (MS) KentFrench Field
Tahoma Blue vs Mill Creek (MS) KentKMHS
Totem/Stanwood (MS) MarysvilleMarysville HS
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Thursday, May 21
1A Bi-District Prelims (HS) SeattWoolsey
1B Tri-District Championships (HS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
6th grade Baker vs. Cascade (MS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
Alki @ Thomas Jefferson (MS) Vancouver, WAThomas Jefferson Middle S...
All-League (MS) SpokaneWestwood MS
Aylen @ Glacier View (MS) PuyallupGlacier View Jr Hi
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2 (MS, Club) Battle GroundBattle Ground HS
CBBN District Championships, Day-1 (HS) EastmontWildcat Stadium
Cedar Heights @ Tahoma Gold (MS) Maple ValleyTahoma Junior High
Cedar Heights, Sedgwick@Marcus Whitman (MS) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Cedarcrest, Lake Stevens MS @ Cavelero (MS) Lake StevensCavelero Mid High
CK, Fairview, Ridgetop (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap JH
District IV 1B Championship (HS) NaselleNaselle HS
District IV 2B Championship (HS) RaymondLeo Rubstello Track
District IX 2B Championships Day 1 (HS) Moscow, IdahoUniversity of Idaho
Evergreen@Inglewood (MS) Sammamish, WAEastlake HS
Ferrucci @ Ballou (MS) PuyallupBallou Jr. High
Ford MS vs. Woodbrook MS (MS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS Stadiu...
GMS v KPMS (MS) LakebayKey Peninsula Middle Scho...
IEML/Lakeside, NWC, St. George's @ML (MS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
IEML/Lakeside, NWC, St. Georges @ML (MS) Medical LakeMedical Lake HS
Islander vs Tolt (MS) Carnationtolt middle school
Klahowya, Hawkins (MS) SilverdaleKlahowya secondary school
KMS v KPMS (MS) Gig HarborKMS
Lakota v Totem V Saghalie (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Mcknight Vs. Dimmitt (MS) RENTONRENTON MEMORIAL STADIUM
Meeker @ Northwood (MS) KentNorthwood Middle School
Meridian @ Mattson @ KW (MS) CovingtonKentwood
Mt. Baker vs. Cascade (MS) AuburnAuburn Mountainview HS
NH/BB/Ballard 1600m time trial (HS) SeattleNathan Hale HS
Okanogan Highland League Championships (MS) OrovilleOroville JR/SR HS
Redmond @ Rose Hill (MS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Ridgeline @ Lochburn (MS) TacomaLochburn
West Central District 3/4 (HS) TBDTBD
YSD Lewis & Clark vs. Franklin (MS) YakimaFranklin Middle School - ...
YSD Washington vs. Wilson (MS) YakimaWilson Middle School - Tr...
Friday, May 22
1A District 4 Championships (HS) Vancouver WAMcKenzie Stadium
1A District 6 Championship (HS) CashmereCashmere Track
1A WCD III Championships Day 1 (HS) Belfair, WANorth Mason HS
1B/2B District 5/6 Championship (HS) Ephrata, WAEphrata HS
1B/2B District 7/9 Championships (HS) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
2A District 4 Championship (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield HS
2A Northwest District 1 - Day 2 (HS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
2A WCD III Championships Day 1 (HS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
2B Northwest District 1 - Day 2 (HS) BellinghamCivic Field
3A Northwest Dist. 1 Champs Day 2 (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
4A Bi-District Championships Day 2 (HS) TBDTBD
District 5-6-7 Championships (HS) SpokaneWest Valley HS
District 7 1A Prelims (HS) Rockford Freeman HS
District IX 2B Championships Day 2 (HS) Moscow, IDahoUniversity of Idaho
GNL/CWAC Glue Meet (HS) SpokaneWVHS
GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 1 (HS) Spokane, WASpokane Falls Community C...
MS Non-Qualifiers Meet (MS) SilverdaleCentral Kitsap MS
SCAC District 5 Meet (HS) Cle ElumCle Elum
Sea-King Championships - Day 2 (HS) West SeattleSouthwest Athletic Comple...
WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 1 (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Saturday, May 23
1A Bi-District Finals (HS) SeattleWoolsey Stadium, King's
1A WCD III Championships Day 2 (HS) Belfair, WANorth Mason HS
2A WCD III Championships Day 2 (HS) BelfairNorth Mason HS
4A WCD III Championship (Day 2) (HS) KentFrench Field - Kent Merid...
Bremerton Jaguars (Club) BremertonMemorial Stadium
CBBN District Championships, Day-2 (HS) YakimaWest Valley HS
District 7 1A Finals NEA (HS) RockfordFreeman HS
GSL/MCC 3A/4A Regionals- Day 2 (HS) Spokane, WASpokane Falls Community C...
NEA Districts (HS) Rockford, WAFreeman HS
WCD/SWD 3A Championships day 2 (HS) SumnerSunset Stadium
Sunday, May 24
District/Regional Hammer Championships (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Tuesday, May 26
Trico 7th Grade Districts (MS) AberdeenMiller
WSMSL Non-qualifier Meet (MS) Port OrchardCedar Heights JH
Wednesday, May 27
All League (MS) Nine Mile FallsLakeside HS
Cascade League Meet @ Granite Falls (MS) Granite FallsGranite Falls MS
Cedar Heights @ Mill Creek (MS) KentFrench Field
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL COMERS (Club) SHORINE, WASHORELINE STADUM
CMSL Championship Meet (MS) RentonRenton Stadium
CNW #1 (HS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
CNW All Comers #1 (Collegiate) shorelineshoreline stadium
Crescent Meet Canceled (MS) JoyceCrescent School
Illahee v Lakota (MS) Federal WayFWMF
JH Cascade League Meet @ Sultan (MS) SultanSultan
Meeker @ Meridian (MS) KentMeridian
Middle Nisqually Championship Meet (MS) Tacoma, WA Charles Wright Academy
Middle School Championships (MS) TacomaMount Tahoma HS
Northwood @ Tahoma Gold (MS) Maple ValleyTahoma Junior High
PHS Jr High Championships (MS) Key CenterPenninsula HS
PSD Junior High Conference (MS) PuyallupSparks
Sequim, Chimacum @ Blue Heron (MS) Port TownsendBlue Heron MS
Tahoma Blue @ Mattson @KW (MS) kentKentwood HS
Tahoma Blue vs Mattson (MS) CovingtonKWHS
Trico 8th Grade Districts (MS) CentraliaCentralia HS
Thursday, May 28
2A, 3A, 4A Day 1-3 State Meet (HS) TacomaMt.Tahoma
Evergreen @ Redmond (MS) RedmondRedmond HS
Greater St. Helen's League District Meet (MS) VancouverMcKenzie Stadium
JH Cascade League Meet @ Langley (MS) LangleySouth Whidbey HS
Kilo v Saghalie v Totem (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Kirkland & Rose Hill at Ingelwood (MS) SammamishEastlake HS
Kirkland & Rose Hill@ Inglewood (MS) Sammamish, WAEastlake HS
Nelsen V. Mcknight (MS) RENTONRENTON MEMORIAL STADIUM
North County Finals (MS) Marysville Marysville-Pilchuck HS
Ridgeline @ Yelm (MS) YelmYelm HS
SNO KING MS Championships (MS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
SnoKing League Championships (MS) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
South County Finals (MS) MonroeMonroe HS
Tapps vs Cascade vs Olympic (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Field
Vancouver Public Schools All-Star Meet (MS) Vancouver, WAColumbia River HS
WSMSL Championships (MS) Bainbridge IslandBainbridge HS
YSD MS All City Championships (MS) YakimaFranklin Middle School
Friday, May 29
1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet (HS) Cheney EWU
4A STATE MEET Day 2 (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma
6th grade Baker vs. Rainier (MS) AuburnAuburn HS
Mt. Baker vs. Rainier (MS) AuburnAuburn Memorial Field
Sacajawea@Sequoyah (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Saturday, May 30
4A STATE MEET Day 3 (HS) TacomaMt. Tahoma
SKTFC 2015 Meet #5 (Club, UnA) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
Washington Youth Championships (Club) TacomaMt Tahoma HS
Sunday, May 31
Washington State HS Hammer Championship (HS) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Washington Youth Championships (Club) TacomaMt Tahoma HS
June
Monday, June 1
JH Cascade League Championships Prelims (MS) ShorelineKing's
Lakota@Kilo (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Tuesday, June 2
JV District Meet (MS) KirklandJuanita HS
Kent-Tahoma Conference Prelims (MS) KentFrench Field
NOL MS T&F Championships (MS) Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Redmond, Inglewood, Evergreen JV Distri (MS) Redmond, WARedmond HS
Sacajawea v Illahee (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Seamount Divisional Meet (MS) TacomaFranklin Pierce HS
Wednesday, June 3
CNW All Comers #2 (HS, MS, Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
JH Cascade League Championships Finals (MS) ShorelineKing's
Kent-Tahoma Conference Finals (MS) KentFrench Field
Sequoyah v Totem v Saghalie (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Friday, June 5
Barron Park AC#1 (Club) TumwaterTumwater HS
BSD 5th Grade Track & Field Meet (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Renton Middle School All City (MS) RENTONRENTON MEMORIAL STADIUM
Varsity District Meet (MS) KirklandLake Washington HS
Washington State Multi Events Championships - Day ... (HS) Lake StevensLake Stevens HS
Saturday, June 6
Cascade Striders Invitational (Club) KirklandLake Washington HS
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
Centralia Hammer Meet Series (Club) CentraliaCentralia HS
SKTFC 2015 Family Meet (SKTFC only) (Club) Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS Track
State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 (HS) Lake Stevens Lake Stevens HS
Monday, June 8
Civic AC #1 (Club) BellinghamCivic Field
Tuesday, June 9
FWMS District Track (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Wednesday, June 10
CLUB NORTH WEST ALL COMERS (Club) SHORELINE WASHORELINE STADIUM
CNW All Comers #3 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Track
Thursday, June 11
Barron Park AC#2 (Club) TumwaterTumwater HS
FWMS-District Finals (MS) Federal WayFWMF
Saturday, June 13
Inland Northwest Assoc. (Club) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
USATF Inland Northwest Association Championships (Club, UnA) Spokane Valley, WACentral Valley HS
Wenatchee Hershey Track Meet (Club) WenatcheeWenatchee HS
Xtreme Speed Twilight Meet (Club) KentKent Meridian HS
Sunday, June 14
PNTF JO Combined Events (Club) KentKent-Meridian HS
Wednesday, June 17
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL CMERS (Club) SHORELINE WASHORELINE STADIUM
CNW All Comers #4 (Collegiate) shorelineshoreline stadium
Future Stars Meet (Club) PuyallupSparks Stadium
WASHINGTON FUTURE STARS (Club) PUYALLUPSPARKS STADIUM
Thursday, June 18
Barron Park AC#3 (Club) Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Friday, June 19
Inland Northwest JO Championships Day 1 (Club) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
Saturday, June 20
Brooks PR (HS) SeattleShoreline HS
Centralia Hammer Meet Series (Club) CentraliaCentralia HS
Inland Northwest JO Championships Day 2 (Club) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL (Club) SUMNERSUNSET STADIUM
Sunday, June 21
Centralia Hammer Meet Series (Club) CentraliaCentralia HS
Tuesday, June 23
OTC All Comers' Meets (this entry is to record a s... (HS) Eugene, ORHayward Field
Wednesday, June 24
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL COMERS (Club) SHORELINE WASHORELINE STADIUM
CNW All Comers #5 (Collegiate) shorelineshoreline stadium
Puyallup AC (Club) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Thursday, June 25
Barron Park AC#4 (Club) Tumwater, WATumwatr HS
Friday, June 26
JUNIOR OLYMPIC ASSOCIATION CHAMPIONSHPS (Club) WEST SEATTLESOUTHWEST ATHLETIC COMPLE...
Saturday, June 27
Mid-Columbia Track & Field Camp (HS, MS, Club) BRIDGEPORTBridgeport HS
Tuesday, June 30
Middle School Decathlon (MS) SeattleIngraham HS
July
Wednesday, July 1
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL COMERS (Club) SHORELINESHORELINE STADIUM
CNW All Comers #6 (Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Sunday, July 5
Centralia Hammer Meet Series (Club) CentraliaCentralia HS
Wednesday, July 8
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL COMERS (Club) SHORELINESHORELINE STADIUM
CNW All Comers #7 (Collegiate) shorelineshoreline stadium
Wednesday, July 15
Club Northwest All Comers (Club) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
Saturday, July 18
Centralia Hammer Meet Series (Club) CentraliaCentralia HS
KITSAP FLIER INVITATONAL (Club) POULSBONORTH KITSAP HIGH
Wednesday, July 22
Club Northwest All Comers (Club) Shoreline Shoreline Stadium
Puyallup AC (Club) PuyallupSparks Stadium
Saturday, July 25
Centralia Hammer Meet Series (Club) CentraliaCentralia HS
Tuesday, July 28
King's Decathlon (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) ShorelineWoolsey Stadium
Wednesday, July 29
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL COMERS (Club) SHORELINE WASHORELINE STADIUM
August
Tuesday, August 4
Summer Sizzler (MS) JoyceCrescent
Wednesday, August 5
CLUB NORTHWEST (Club) SHORELINE SHORELINE STADIUM
Wednesday, August 12
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL COMERS (Club) SHORELINE SHORELINE STADIUM
Sunday, August 23
Ridgefield thrower #3 (Club) vancouver Waskyview HS
September
Thursday, September 10
Template: Whatcom County Dual Meets (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Thursday, September 17
SLMS, GMS, @ Orting Relays (MS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Monday, September 21
6th SLMS, GMS @ OMS (MS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Wednesday, September 23
All-City Track & Field Jamboree (MS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Thursday, September 24
Enumclaw vs. Lakeridge (MS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
Mountainview VS Glacier (MS) BuckleyGlacier MS
Mountianview VS Glacier (MS) BuckleyGlacier MS
OMS @ CSLMS (MS) FifeFife HS Stadium
Sumner MS vs Thunder Mt. MS (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
Monday, September 28
6th MMS @ LMS (MS) Bonney LakeLakeridge
FMS vs WMS (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Tuesday, September 29
6th EMS @ TMMS (MS) EnumclawThunder Mountain Middle S...
6th OMS, SMS @ GMS (MS) BuckleyGlacier Middle School
Wednesday, September 30
LMS @ OMS (MS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
SMS vs KMS (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Sumner MS vs. Enumclaw MS (MS) EnumclawEnumclaw HS
October
Thursday, October 1
CJH/SLMS vs Mt View MS (MS) Fife, WAFife HS
Glacier VS Thunder Mountain (MS) EnumclawThunder Mountain MS
Monday, October 5
6th LMS, GMS @MMS (MS) Bonney LakeMountain View Middle Scho...
WMS v. SMS (MS) BellinghamCivic Stadium
Tuesday, October 6
6th OMS, SMS @ SLMS (MS) FifeColumbia Junior High
Wednesday, October 7
KMS vs FMS (MS) Bellingham Civic Field
Lakeridge vs. Sumner (MS) SumnerSunset Chev Stadium
Thursday, October 8
Cascade, Chinook, Sylvester (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
cjh/slms @Glacier MS (MS) Buckley, WAGlacier MS
Enumclaw vs. Mt. View (MS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
OMS @ TMMS (MS) EnumclawThunder Mountain Middle S...
Pacific v. SMS (MS) TukwilaNeudorf Stadium
Monday, October 12
6th OMS, GMS @ SLMS (MS) FifeColumbia Junior High
WMS vs KMS (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Tuesday, October 13
6th LMS, MMS@SMS (MS) SumnerSumner Middle School
Wednesday, October 14
Glacier VS Lakeridge (MS) Bonney LakeBonney Lake HS
MMS @ OMS (MS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
SMS vs FMS (MS) Bellingham Civic Field
Thursday, October 15
Cascade v. SMS (MS) TukwilaNeudorf Stadium
Chinook, Pacific, Sylvester (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
CJH/SLMS vs. Sumner MS (MS) Sumner, WASunset Stadium
EMS vs. TMMS (MS) EnumclawEHS
Tuesday, October 20
JV Meet GMS, TMMS, EMS, MMS (MS) EnumclawEHS
SLMS, SMS, LMS @ OMS JV Meet (MS) OrtingCardinal Stadium
Wednesday, October 21
Plateau League Finals (MS) Sumner Sunset Chev Stadium
Thursday, October 22
Cascade, Pacific, Sylvester (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Chinook v. SMS (MS) TukwilaNeudorf Stadium
Tuesday, October 27
Bellingham All-City Championships Day 1 (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Wednesday, October 28
Bellingham All-City Championships Day 2 (MS) BellinghamCivic Field
Thursday, October 29
Cascade, Chinook, Pacific (HS, MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Sylvester v. SMS (MS) Tukwila Neudorf Stadium
November
Thursday, November 5
International League Championship (MS) BurienHighline Memorial
Other Meets
Friday, November 21, 2014
USTFCCA T&F Technical Certification (HS) TacomaBellarmine Prep

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results