View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

April
Thursday, April 2
EHHS v Cap Prep Scrimage (HS) East HartfordEHHS
Saturday, April 4
Red/Black Intra-squad meet (HS) BridgeportCentral HS
Thursday, April 9
Amity Boys vs Lyman Hall, Foran (HS) WoodbridgeAmity Regional HS
Amity Girls vs Lyman Hall, Guilford (HS) WoodbridgeAmity Regional HS
Crossover vs. Fitch/Plainfield (HS) Groton, CTFitch HS
Fitch vs. Plainfield/Stonington (HS) Groton, CTFitch HS
Greenwich at Danbury (HS) DanburyDanbury High
Killingly vs. East Lyme & TMHS (HS) East Lyme, CT East Lyme HS
NLHS/Woodstock at Griswold (HS) Griswold, CTGriswold HS
Westhill vs. Central (HS) StamfordWesthill
Saturday, April 11
10th Bloomfield Invitational (HS) Bloomfield Bloomfield HS
Bellringer Invitational (HS) East HamptonEast Hampton HS
Coach T Memorial Run for youth (Club) New HavenEdgewood Park
Hammonasset Freshman Invitational (HS) MadisonDaniel Hand HS
Sunday, April 12
Bloomfield Developmental Meet I (Club) Bloomfield Bloomfield HS
Monday, April 13
Pomperaug at Danbury (HS) DanburyDanbury HS
Tuesday, April 14
Amity-Sheehan-Career (HS) WoodbridgeAmity Regional
E.O. Smith vs. Hartford Public (HS) Mansfield CenterE.O. Smith
Ellington-Bolton-Classical (HS) EllingtonEllington HS
Oxford-Crosby-Woodland (HS) Beacon FallsWoodland
RHAM-Rockville-Bacon Academy (HS) HebronRHAM
South Windsor VS. Manchester (HS) South Windsor South Windsor High Schoo
Southington vs. Newington (HS) Southington,CTSouthington HS
Tolland-Rocky Hill (HS) TollandTolland HS
Thursday, April 16
Vacation Invitational (HS) East HartfordEast Hartford HS
Saturday, April 18
2015 Panther Invite (HS) Central VillagePlainfield HS
Monica Hargrove Freshman & Sophomore Inv (HS) WoodbridgeAmity Regional HS
New York Relays (HS) Randalls IslandIcahn Stadium
Panther Invitational (HS) Central VillagePlainfield HS
Record Journal Invitational (HS) MeridenPlatt High Schol
Sunday, April 19
Bloomfield Development Meet II (Club) Bloomfield Bloomfield HS
Tuesday, April 21
Coginchaug vs. Morgan, Valley Regional (HS) ClintonMorgan
E.O. Smith vs. RHAM (HS) HebronRHAM
East hartford vs. East Catholic (HS) East HartfordEast Hartford HS
Ellington, Granby, Somers (HS) GranbyGranby Memorial HS
Fitch vs. Woodstock Academy (HS) GrotonFitch HS
Griswold @ Lyman Memorial (HS) Lebanon, CTLyman Memorial HS
Hall @ Newington (HS) Newington, CTNewington HS
Immaculate vs Bethel, Brookfield (HS) BethelBethel HS
New London @ Bacon (HS) ColchesterBacon Academy
Oxford-Kennedy-St. Paul-Holy Cross (HS) WaterburyHoly Cross
Rockville vs. HPHS (HS) VernonVernon
Stonington @ Killingly (HS) Danielson CTKHS
Warde vs. McMahon, Central (HS) FairfieldWarde
Wethersfield Vs Manchester (HS) Manchester Manchester HS
Thursday, April 23
Bristol Central vs. Southington (HS) Bristol, CTBristol Central HS
Danbury vs Wilton, Harding (HS) WiltoWilton
E.O. Smith vs. Rockville (HS) Mansfield CenterE.O. Smith
East Hartford Glastonbury Weaver (HS) Eat HartfordEHHS
Windsor Vs. Manchester (HS) Manchester Manchester HS
Friday, April 24
35th O'Grady Relays (HS, MS) DanburyDanbury HS
Stafford Rotary Invitational (HS) StaffordStafford HS
Saturday, April 25
35th O'Grady Relays (HS, MS) DanburyDanbury HS
Fermi Coed Relays (HS) EnfieldFermi HS
Ledyard Relays (HS) Ledyard, CTLedyard HS
Sunday, April 26
Bloomfield Development Meet III (Club) Bloomfield Bloomfield HS
Monday, April 27
Immaculate @ Pomperaug (HS) Southbury, CTPomperaug HS
Trumbull Westhill at Danbury (HS) DanburyDanbury High
Tuesday, April 28
E.O. Smith vs. Fermi (HS) Mansfield CenterE.O. Smith
East Hartford vs Windsor (HS) East HartfordEHHS
Ellington, Stafford, Windsor Locks (HS) EllingtonEllington HS
Farmington vs. Southington (HS) Farmington, CTFarmington HS
Glastonbury Vs Manchester (HS) Manchester MAnchester HS
Greenwich vs Stamford, Central (HS) GreenwichGreenwich
Griswold vs. Windham (HS) WindhamWindham
Killingly vs Montville (HS) MontvilleMontville HS
New London @ Stonington (HS) Pawcatuck CTSHS
Oxford-Watertown-Sacred Heart-Torrington (HS) TorringtonTorrington
Rockville vs. Bloomfield (HS) VernonVernon
Thursday, April 30
East Granby vs. Ellington vs. SMSA (HS) Ellington Ellington HS
May
Friday, May 1
Middletown Frosh-Soph Invite (HS) MiddletownMiddletown HS
Simsbury vs Hall vs Southington (HS) Simsbury, CTSimsbury HS
Yellow Jack Midnight Meet (HS) NewtownNewtown HS
Saturday, May 2
Bloomfield Youth Developmental IV (Club) BloomfieldBloomfield HS
Marty Roberts Invite (HS) DurhamCoginchaug Regional HS
Middletown Varsity Invite (HS) MiddletownMHS
Middletown Varsity Invite (HS) MiddletownMiddletown HS
Sunday, May 3
Roy Wilkins Invitational (Club, UnA) Jamaica, NYRoy Wilkins Park
Monday, May 4
Immaculate @ New Fairfield (HS) New FairfieldNew Fairfield HS
Ridgefield, Stamford at Danbury (HS) DanburyDanbury HS
Tuesday, May 5
Conard vs. Southington (HS) West Hartford, CTConard HS
E.O. Smith vs. Bloomfield (HS) BloomfieldBloomfield HS
East Hartford vs Wethersfield (Girls) (HS) East HartfordEast Hartford
Griswold vs. Plainfield and St. Bernard (HS) GriswoldGriswold HS
New London vs Montville (HS) New LondonNew London HS
Oxford vs Naugatuck, Wilby, Wolcott (HS) WolcottWolcott HS
Rockville vs. Rocky Hill (HS) VernonVernon
Stonington @ Bacon Academy (HS) Colchester CTBA
Trumbull vs Ludlowe, Central (HS) TrumbullTrumbull
Waterford @ Killingly (HS) DayvilleKillingly HS
Weaver vs Manchester (HS) ManchesterManchester HS
Friday, May 8
10th Irv Black HS Invitational (HS) New BritainVeterans Stadium, Willowb...
Saturday, May 9
10th Irv Black HS Invitational (HS) New BritainVeterans Stadium, Willowb...
84th Greater Hartford Outdoor Invite (HS) SimsburySimsbury HS
CT Hawks Youth Meet I (Club) New. Haven, CTWilbur Cross HS
Loucks Invitational (HS) White Plains, NYWhite Plains HS
Old Saybrook Invite (HS) Deep River, CTValley Regional HS
Sunday, May 10
Northeast Youth Invitational (Club) Manhattan, NYIcahn Stadium Randall's I...
Monday, May 11
Danbury, Bridge. Central at St. Joseph (HS) TrumbullSt. Josephs
Immaculate @ Stratford (HS) Stratford, CTBunnell HS
Tuesday, May 12
Coventry, Ellington, Coventry (HS) CoventryCoventry HS
Danbury vs St Joes, Central (HS) DanburyDanbury
E.O. Smith vs. Rocky Hill (HS) Mansfield CenterE.O. Smith
East Hartford (HS) ManchesterManchester HS
New London @ Killingly (HS) DayvilleKillingly HS
Oxford vs Derby, Seymour (HS) SeymourSeymour HS
Rockville vs. Tolland (HS) VernonVernon
Southington vs Northwest Catholic (HS) Southington, CTSouthington HS
Waterford @ Stonington (HS) Pawcatuck CTSHS
Wednesday, May 13
Griswold vs. Tourtellotte (HS) GriswoldGriswold HS
Thursday, May 14
Bethel Freshman Invitational (HS) Bethel, CTBethel HS
Friday, May 15
Bulldog Relays (HS) Lebanon, CTLyman Memorial
Danbury Dream Invitational (HS) DanburyDanbury HS
Montville @ Stonington (HS) Pawcatuck CTSHS
Saturday, May 16
34th Randy Smith Journal Inquirer Greater Manchest... (HS) ManchesterManchester HS
Berkshire League OTF Champs (HS) LitchfieldPlumb Hill Fields
Bloomfield Invitational (Club) Bloomfield, CTBloomfield HS
NEPSTA Divison 1 Championship Meet (HS) GillNorthfield Mount Hermon S...
New England Div. III Championships (HS) WoodstockHyde School of CT
Monday, May 18
SCC West Sectional Meet (HS) WoodbridgeAmity HS
Tuesday, May 19
Canton, East Windsor, Ellington (HS) EllingtonEllington HS
E.O. Smith vs. Tolland (HS) TollandTolland HS
East Catholic Vs Manchester (HS) ManchesterManchester HS
East Hartford vs South Windsor Girls (HS) East HartfordEHHS
Fermi vs. Rockville (HS) EnfieldEnfield
Immaculate @ Masuk (HS) Monroe, CTMasuk HS
Killingly @ Bacon Academy (HS) ColchesterBacon Academy
New London vs Waterford (HS) New LondonNew London HS
Norwalk, Bassick at Danbury (HS) DanburyDanbury HS
Ridgefield vs Harding, Central (HS) RidgefieldRidgefield
SCC East Sectional Meet (HS) WoodbridgeAmity Regional HS
Southington vs New Britain (HS) Southington, CTSouthington HS
Wednesday, May 20
Constitution State Conference (HS) HartfordAI Prince Tech HS
Thursday, May 21
Valley Freshman Invitational (HS) Deep RiverValley Regional HS
Friday, May 22
Coaches vs Cancer Qualifier (HS) WestportStaples HS
Saturday, May 23
Classical Capitol Prep (HS) BloomfieldBloomfield
ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championship (HS) East LymeEast Lyme HS
Tuesday, May 26
CCC North Boys-Girls Championship (HS) East HartfordEast Hartford HS
CCC West Boys-Girls Championship (HS) SimsburySimsbury HS
CCC-EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championship (HS) TollandTolland HS
FCIAC Championship (HS) DanburyDanbury HS
NCCC Outdoor TF Championship (HS) GranbyGranby HS
SCC Outdoor TF Championship (HS) WallingfordSheehan HS
SouthWest Conference Outdoor Track and F (HS) WestonWeston HS
Wednesday, May 27
CCC South Boys-Girls Outdoor Track and F (HS) BristolBristol Eastern HS
Naugatuck Valley League Outdoor Track Championship (HS) NaugatuckNaugatuck HS
Shoreline Conference OTF Championship (HS) DurhamCoginchaug Regional HS
Thursday, May 28
Danbury Boys Freshman Invite (HS) DanburyDanbury HS
Saturday, May 30
Stonington Froshmore Invitational (HS) Pawcatuck CTSHS
Sunday, May 31
CT Hawks Youth Meet 2 (Club) New HavenWilbur Cross HS
June
Monday, June 1
CIAC Class L Championship (HS) MiddletownMiddletown HS
CIAC Class S Championship (HS) New BritainWillow Brook Park
Tuesday, June 2
CIAC Class LL Championship (HS) New BritainWillow Brook Park
CIAC Class MM Championship (HS) MiddletownMiddletown HS
Wednesday, June 3
CIAC Class M Championship (HS) New BritainVeterans Stadium, Willowb...
Monday, June 8
CIAC State Open Championship (HS) New BritainVeterans Stadium, Willowb...
Sunday, June 14
CT AAU Championship (Club) New HavenWilbur Cross High
Tuesday, June 16
CIAC State Open-Girls Steeplechase and Hammer Thro... (HS) New BritainVeterans Stadium, Willowb...
Wednesday, June 17
CIAC Heptathlon, Decathlon, Boys Steeplechase, Ham... (HS) New BritainVeterans Stadium, Willowb...
Saturday, June 27
AAU Regional Qualifier (Club) New Britain, CT Willowbrook Park
July
Saturday, July 11
Nutmeg State Games (Club, UnA) New Britain Willowbrook Park

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results