Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

January
Saturday, January 17
Embry-Riddle Indoor Outdoor Challenge Daytona BeachEmbry-Riddle University
February
Saturday, February 7
Kathleen All-Comers (HS, Club, UnA) LakelandKathleen HS
Tuesday, February 10
Spoto Classic RiverviewSpoto HS
Wednesday, February 11
Nature Coast Tech Early Bird BrooksvilleNature Coast Tech HS
Thursday, February 12
Bolles mini-Meet JacksonvilleBolles HS
Coral Gables Pre-Season Quad MiamiCoral Gables HS
Hurricane Open Mount DoraMount Dora HS
Lipham Relays St. PetersburgKeswick Christian
Thursday Night Spikes St. JohnsBartram Trail HS
Friday, February 13
Astronaut Pre-Season Classic TitusvilleAstronaut HS
Cardinal Newman Pre-Season West Palm BeachCardinal Newman HS
New Tampa Invitational TampaWharton HS
Roaring Lions Times Trials Ft. LauderdaleWestminster Academy HS
Spruce Creek Time Trials Port OrangeSpruce Creek HS
Saturday, February 14
Baker Pre-Season Classic Cape CoralIda S. Baker HS
Eastside Rams Pre-Season Invitational GainesvilleCone Park
Seahawks Open Santa Rosa BeachEmerald Coast Middle Scho...
Sebastian River Open Run Sebastian RiverSebastian River HS
Monday, February 16
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open Winter HavenShowalter Park
Flagler Pinnacle classic BunnellFlagler Palm Coast HS
Fr. Ripoli S. J. Relays Miamide la Cruz Stadium
Tavares Eustis Dual TavaresTavares HS
Tuesday, February 17
Jesuit Tri-Meet TampaJesuit HS
Martin County Frosh/Soph Meet StuartMartin County Tiger Stdiu...
St. John Neumann Mini-Meet NaplesSt. John Neumann HS
Wednesday, February 18
Hagerty Developmental Meet OrlandoHagerty HS
Deland Quad DelandDeland HS
Early Bird Eagle Invitation Tarpon SpringsEast Lake High
LCS Varsity Kickoff TallahasseRickards HS
Lecanto Panther Track and Field Invitati LecantoLecanto HS
Wharton Tri-Meet TampaWharton HS
Thursday, February 19
Central Florida Metro League #1 (HS, MS) Winter ParkShowalter Field
Kathleen Open LakelandKathleen HS
South Fork Meet #1 StuartSouth Fork HS
Friday, February 20
9th Annual North Port Bobcat Relays North Port High North Port
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational ClearwaterCalvary Christian HS
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational OrlandoBishop Moore HS
Chasco Invitational New Port RicheyGulf HS
Don Hall Invitational Orange Park Orange Park HS
Episcopal Eagle Invitational JacksonvilleEpiscopal HS
Mount Dora Kiwanis Invitational Mount DoraMount Dora HS
Nease Invitational Relays Ponte Vedra BeachNease HS
St. Petersburg City Meet St. PetersburgAdmiral Farragut
West Kendall Championships MiamiJohn A. Ferguson HS
Saturday, February 21
Booker Hill Relays JacksonvilleAndrew Jackson HS
Charles Johnson Invitational TampaKing HS
Gateway Panther Invitational KissimmeeGateway HS
Ida Baker Indoor Outdoor Challenge Cape CoralIda Baker
Lake Brantley Open Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Louis Bing Classic MiramarAnsisn Sports Complex
North Florida River City Invitational JacksonvilleMandarin HS
Ocala Forest Wildcat Open Ocalaocala Forest HS
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational NaplesPalmetto Ridge HS
Panhandle Open FloridaArnold HS
Pine Crest Home Meet 1 Ft. LauderdalePine Crest HS
Seminole Open ClermontNational Training Center
TFA Royal Open OrlandoFirst Academy HS
Walter Dix Relays Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
Tuesday, February 24
Jesuit Tri Meet 2 TampaTampa Jesuit HS
Mandarin Quad JacksonvilleMandarin HS
Spruce Creek Area Meet 2 Port OrangeSpruce Creek HS
St. Cloud Meet St. Cloud St. Cloud HS
St. Cloud Meet St. Cloud St. Cloud HS
Suncoast Invitational Riviera BeachSuncoast HS
Wednesday, February 25
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet 1 Southwest RanchesArchbishop McCarthy HS
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 1 Altamonte springsLake Brantley HS
Northeast V Boca Ciega GulfportBoca Ciega
Wharton Quad TampaWharton HS
Thursday, February 26
Ft Walton Beach Quad Ft Walton Beach Ft Walton Beach HS
Loretta Purrish Invitational North Ft MyersNorth Ft Myers HS
North Miami Quint North Miami North Miami HS
Friday, February 27
Bulldog Invitationals Tavares Tavares HS
Eastside Invitational GainesvilleFred Cone Park
Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic BunnellFlagler Palm Coast HS
Highlander Invitational OrlandoLake Highland Prep HS
Mitchell Track Invitational #8 New Port RicheyMitchell HS
Sarasota Riverview Ram Invitational SarasotaSarasota Riverview HS
Tavares Bulldog Invitational TavaresTavares HS
Saturday, February 28
Charlotte Quad Punta GordaCharlotte HS
Chiles Track and Field Championships TallahasseeChiles HS
Danny Brown Invitational JacksonvilleBishop J. Snyder HS
Ferguson Invitational MiamiFerguson HS
Jesse Forbes Invitational TallahasseeGodby HS
Lake Brantley Invitational Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Southridge Spartan Invitational MiamiSouthridge HS
St. Cloud Invitational St. CloudSt. Cloud HS
Steven Garst Invitational PensacolaPensacola Washington HS
West Coast Invitational St. PetersburgLakewood HS
Westminster Academy Home Meet 1 Ft. LauderdaleWestminster Academy HS
Wharton Wildcat Invitational TampaWharton HS
Wolfpack Invite Fort MyersSouth Fort Myers HS
March
Monday, March 2
Jupiter Warrior Invitational JupiterJupiter HS
Tuesday, March 3
Mandarin Mini-Meet 2 JacksonvilleMandarin HS
Trinity Prep Developmental 1 Winter ParkTrinity Prep HS
Wednesday, March 4
Bay Conference Championships St. PetersburgShorecrest Prep HS
Deland Quad 2 DelandDeland HS
Lake Brantley Developmental 2 Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Lakeland City Championships LakelandKathleen HS
Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championship Winter ParkShowalter Field
Vero Beach Relays Vero BeachVero Beach HS
West Pasco Invite New Port RicheyMitchell HS
Thursday, March 5
Central Florida Metro League Meet 3 Winter ParkShowalter Field
Jimmy Everett Invitational TallahasseeLincoln HS
Lady Tarpon Char HSPort Char
Friday, March 6
Manatee Hurricane Invitational BradentonManatee HS
Anclote Invitational HolidayAnclote HS
Bolles Bulldog Classic JacksonvilleBolles HS
Calvary Invitational ClearwaterCalvary Christian School
Cole Cappola Memorial Fort PierceJohn Carroll HS
Frank Lay Invitational PensacolaPace HS
Lake Mary Black vs. Red Meet Lake MaryLake Mary HS
Larry Kelly Invitational OrlandoBishop Moore HS
Park Vista Invitational Park VistaPark Vista HS
Richard Allen Relays Pinellas ParkPinellas Park High
Saturday, March 7
Pine Crest Panther Relays Ft LauderdalePine Crest HS
Berkeley Prep Invitational TampaBerkeley Prepratory HS
Big Blue Invitational Southwest RanchesArchbishop McCarthy HS
Eagle Invite NaplesNaples HS
Hallandale Invitational HallandaleHallandale HS
Jeff Wentworth Invitational OrlandoFirst Academy HS
Lake Brantley Classic Lake BrantleyLake Brantley HS
Montverde Eagle Invitational MontverdeMontverde Academy
Naples Eagle Invitational (HS, UnA) NaplesNaples HS
Nash Higgins Relays TampaLeto HS
Seahawks Invitational Santa RosaEmerald Coast Middle Scho...
Spruce Creek Invitational Orange ParkSpruce Creek HS
Suwanee Bulldog Invitational SuwaneeSuwanee HS
The Ridge Meet FrostproofFrostproof High
Monday, March 9
Archbishop McCarthy Home Meet Southwest RanchesArchbishop McCarthy HS
Jupiter Invite JupiterJupiter HS
Kings Academy Invitational West Palm BeachThe King's Academy
Tuesday, March 10
Ferguson Quad MiamiFerguson HS
Fivay Home Meet HudsonFivay HS
Suncoast Invite #2 Riviera BeachSuncoast HS
Wednesday, March 11
9th and 10th grade meet napleslely
Collier Frosh/Soph Meet NaplesLely HS
Gator Relays Cape CoralIsland Coast HS
GMAC South MiamiSouthridge Park
Northeast Florida JV Championships JacksonvilleBishop J. Snyder HS
Tariq Barfield Invitational TallahasseeGodby HS
Trinity Prep Invitational Winter ParkTrinity Prep HS
Thursday, March 12
GMAC North Qualifier MiamiSouthridge Park
Maclay Pre-spring Break Mini meet TallahasseeMaclay HS
Northeast Developmental St. PetersburgNortheast High
Pasco Invitational Dade CityPasco HS
Seminole Athletic Conference Championshi Altamonte SpringsLake Brantley HS
Teneroc Invitational LakelandTeneroc HS
Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational BrooksvilleNature Coast Technical HS
Friday, March 13
Alachau County Championships GainesvilleOak Hall HS
CCA Eagles Invitational Ft. LauderdaleCalvary Christian HS
Ed Wells Invitational Clearwater Clearwater High
Edison Relays Ft. MyersFt. Myers HS
Friday Knight Invite St. JohnsCreekside HS
IMG Invite BradentonIMG Academy
JJ Corbett Invitational BartowBartow HS
Lake Highland Elite Classic OrlandoLake Highland Preparatory...
Panther Relays Palm Beach GardensDwyer HS
Walter Jshmobach Memorial Invitational JupiterMartin County HS
Saturday, March 14
17th Annual Crystal River Invitational Crystal RiverCrystal River HS
19th Annual Bill Wilson Invitational Sebastian RiverSebastian River HS
Aggie Invitational PensacolaPensacola Washington HS
Big D Relays DelandDeland HS
Brian Jaeger Elite classic Winter parkShowalter Field
Dade Christian Crusader Classic HialeahDade Christian HS
IMG Invitational BradentonIMG Academy
Kowboy Invitational KissimmeeOsceola HS
Okaloosa County JV Championships Fort Walton BeachFort Walton Beach HS
Sante Fe Raider Invitational AlachuaSanta Fe HS
Westside Relays JacksonvilleWestside HS
Tuesday, March 17
Bay County Championships Panama CityDean Bozeman School
BCAA North Central Qualifier Ft. LauderdalePiper HS
BCAA South Qualifier HallandaleHallandale HS
Belen Jesuit Meet 2 MiamiBelen Jesuit HS
GMAC Championships MiamiSouthridge HS
Okaloosa County Championships CrestviewCrestview HS
Wednesday, March 18
BCAA South Qualifier Ft. LauderdaleSouth Plantation HS
Bishop Kenny Black and Red JacksonvilleBishop Kenny HS
Doug Patton Memorial InvernessCitrus HS
Nature Coast Sharks Relays (HS, UnA) BrooksvilleNature Coast Technical HS
Northeast v Dixie Hollins and Pinellas P St. PetersburgNortheast
Spoto Quad 2 RiverviewSpoto HS
Thursday, March 19
Metro Conference Championships Winter ParkShowalter Field
MUSTANG INVITE St. PetersburgNorthside Christian
Friday, March 20
Astronaut Invitational TitusvilleAstronaut HS
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational Punta GordaCharlotte HS
Manatee County JV Championships BradentonSt. Stephens Episcopal Sc...
Royal Invitational OrlandoThe First Academy
St. Lucie County Championships Fort PierceLawnwood Stadium
Walt Disney World Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate) Orlando FLDisney World
Saturday, March 21
BCAA Championships Ft. LauderdaleDillard HS
Bob Hayes Invitationals JacksonvilleRaines HS
Lee County Athletic Association Champion Ft. MyersSouth Ft. Myers HS
ODA Invitationals ODAOut of Door Academy
Panhandle Championships PensacolaPensacola Washington HS
Polk County Championships FrostproofFrostproof HS
USF Steinbrenner Invitatationals TampaUSF
Walt Disney World Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate) Orlando FlDisney World
Monday, March 23
Mandarin Mini Meet 3 JacksonvilleMandarin School
Tuesday, March 24
Belen Home meet #3 MiamiBelen Jesuit
Big Bend Conference Championship TallahasseeMike Long Track
Cardinal Gibbons Field Open Cardinal GibbonsFt. Laurderdale
Lake Sumter - Freshman Sophomore County TavaresTavares HS
Palm Beach County Western Championships Palm BeachRoyal Palm Beach HS
Wednesday, March 25
Collier County Athletic Conference Champ NaplesPalmetto Ridge
Fivay Home Meet #1 HudsonFivay HS
Lake Brantley Dev. Meet #3 Altamante SpringsLake Brantley
Manatee County Varsity Championship BradentonSt. Stephens
Nease Frosh/Soph Invite Ponte Verde BeachNease High
Palm Beach County Conference Palm BeachPalm Beach Gardens
Sebastian River Freshman/Sophomore meet SebastianSebastian High
Trinity Prep Meet #2 Winter ParkTrinity Prep School
Thursday, March 26
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational ClearwaterCalvary Christian
Lake-Sumter County Championships BushnellSouth Sumter HS
MCIAC Championship OcalaForest HS
PBC Non-Conference Qualifier Palm BeachThe Kings Academy
PCAC ClearwaterClearwater High
Friday, March 27
Dade Christian Last Chance HialeahDade Christian HS
FSU Relays TallahassheeMike long Track
UNF Spring Break Invitational JacksonvilleUNF
Saturday, March 28
Miramar Relays MiramarAnsin Sports Complex
Seminole Elite Invitational ClermontNTC
Sunshine Athletic Conference HolidayAnclote HS
Wally Keller Invite Port CharlotteCharlotte HS
Tuesday, March 31
Charlotte County Championships Punta GordaCharlotte HS
Trinity Prep Relays Winter ParkTrinity Prep HS
April
Wednesday, April 1
Belen Unlimited MiamiBelen HS
Coral Springs City Championships Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships Ft. LauderdaleCarter Park
Nature Coast Tri-Meet BrooksvilleCentral HS
Oak Hall Mini-Meet GainesvilleOak Hall HS
Palm Beach County Championships Palm Beach GardensDwyer HS
Ridge Run Invitational Naples Palmetto Ridge HS
SJN Quad NaplesSJN
St. John's River County Championships PalatkaPalatka HS
Thursday, April 2
Florida Relays GainesvilleUniversity of Florida
Pine Crest Finale (HS, MS) Ft. LauderdalePine Crest HS
Sarasota County Championships SarasotaBooker HS
Saturday, April 4
7th Annual City of Miramar Invitational Miramar, FlAnsin Sports Complex
Florida Relays (HS, Collegiate) Gainesville, FLUniversity of Florida
Monday, April 6
North Broward Prep Home Meet Coconut Creek North Broward Prep HS
Tuesday, April 7
FHSAA 1A District 1 JayJay HS
FHSAA 2A District 1 Santa Rosa BeachSouth Walton (Santa Rosa ...
Wednesday, April 8
FHSAA 1A District 2 WewahitchkaPort St. Joe HS
FHSAA 1A District 4 JacksonvilleProvidence (Jacksonville)...
FHSAA 1A District 7 OrlandoFirst Academy (Orlando)
FHSAA 2A District 16 MiamiBelen Jesuit
Northeast v Dixie Hollins St. PetersburgNortheast High
Thursday, April 9
FHSAA 1A District 16 MiamiDade Christian (Miami)
FHSAA 1A District 9 ClearwaterCalvary Christian (Clearw...
FHSAA 2A District 11 St. PetersburgBooker HS
FHSAA 2A District 4 JacksonvilleBolles (Jacksonville)
FHSAA 2A District 5 AlachuaFred Cone Park
FHSAA 2A District 8 OrlandoLake Highland Prep (Orlan...
FHSAA 2A District 9 FrostproofFrostproof HS
FHSAA 4A District 7 DoverSpoto HS
Friday, April 10
FHSAA 1A District 14 Pompano BeachHighlands Christian
FHSAA 2A District 2 TalllahasseeFlorida High (Talllahasse...
Saturday, April 11
12th Miramar Optimist Invitational Track MiramarAnsin Sports Complex
FHSAA 3A District 12 NaplesNaples HS
FHSAA 3A District 2 Santa Rosa BeachEmerald Coast Middle Scho...
FHSAA 3A District 5 Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast HS
FHSAA 4A District 1 Flagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast HS
FHSAA 4A District 16 MiamiFerguson (Miami)
Tuesday, April 14
FHSAA 1A District 12 MelbourneMelbourne Central Catholi...
FHSAA 1A District 13 Palm Beach GardensBenjamin (Palm Beach Gard...
FHSAA 1A District 6 Daytona BeachFather Lopez (Daytona Bea...
FHSAA 1A District 8 ClearwaterClearwater Central Cathol...
FHSAA 2A District 10 TampaBerkeley Prep (Tampa)
FHSAA 3A District 11 Punta GordaCharlotte (Punta Gorda)
FHSAA 3A District 15 Fort LauderdaleDillard (Fort Lauderdale)
FHSAA 3A District 16 MiamiBelen Jesuit (Miami)
FHSAA 3A District 3 JacksonvilleWolfson HS
FHSAA 3A District 4 Ponte VedraNease (Ponte Vedra)
FHSAA 3A District 7 LecantoLecanto HS
FHSAA 4A District 12 Coral SpringsCoral Springs HS
FHSAA 4A District 9 Vero BeachVero Beach HS
Wednesday, April 15
FHSAA 1A District 5 GainesvilleOak Hall (Gainesville) HS
FHSAA 2A District 14 Belle GladeGlades Central (Belle Gla...
FHSAA 2A District 6 TavaresA.A Boggus Stadium
FHSAA 3A District 1 PensacolaWashington (Pensacola)
FHSAA 3A District 10 ClearwaterClearwater HS
FHSAA 3A District 13 Merritt IslandMerritt Island HS
FHSAA 3A District 9 RiverviewSpoto (Riverview)
FHSAA 4A District 11 Lake WorthPark Vista (Lake Worth)
FHSAA 4A District 13 Ft. LauderdaleSt. Thomas Aquinas HS
FHSAA 4A District 15 Hialeah GardensMiami Southridge HS
FHSAA 4A District 2 SanfordNTC Clermont
FHSAA 4A District 5 St. CloudSt. Cloud HS
FHSAA 4A District 6 TampaWharton (Tampa)
Thursday, April 16
FHSAA 1A District 10 St. PetersburgNorthside Christian (St. ...
FHSAA 1A District 11 Fort MyersECS
FHSAA 1A District 15 Fort LauderdaleWestminster Academy (Fort...
FHSAA 1A District 3 TallahasseeMaclay (Tallahassee) HS
FHSAA 2A District 13 TitusvilleAstronaut (Titusville)
FHSAA 2A District 15 Fort LauderdaleCalvary Christian
FHSAA 2A District 3 JacksonvilleRaines (Jacksonville)
FHSAA 2A District 7 BrooksvilleCentral HS
FHSAA 3A District 6 Lake MinneolaLake Minneola HS
FHSAA 4A District 10 JupiterJupiter HS
FHSAA 4A District 3 Winter GardenLake Mary HS
FHSAA 4A District 4 Winter ParkShowalter Field
FHSAA 4A District 8 BradentonIMG track facility
Friday, April 17
FHSAA 2A District 12 ImmokaleeGary Bates Stadium
FHSAA 3A District 14 StuartSouth Fork (Stuart)
FHSAA 3A District 8 Winter HavenDenison Stadium
FHSAA 4A District 14 EvergladesEverglades HS
Tuesday, April 21
FHSAA 2A Region 1 JacksonvilleBolles (Jacksonville)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 MiamiMiami Southridge
Wednesday, April 22
FHSAA 2A Region 4 MiamiAnsin Sports Complex
FHSAA 3A Region 2 HarmonyHarmony HS
FHSAA 4A Region 2 TampaWharton (Tampa)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 JupiterJupiter HS
Thursday, April 23
FHSAA 1A Region 2 OrlandoPayne Stewart Sports Comp...
FHSAA 1A Region 3 St. PetersburgCalvary Christian
FHSAA 2A Region 2 OrlandoLake Highland Prep (Orlan...
FHSAA 2A Region 3 OrlandoPayne Stewart Sports Comp...
FHSAA 3A Region 1 TallahasseeChiles (Tallahassee)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Punta GordaCharlotte
FHSAA 3A Region 4 MiamiAnsin Sports Complex
FHSAA 4A Region 1 FlaglerFlagler Palm Coast HS
Friday, April 24
FHSAA 1A Region 1 TallahasseeFlorida High (Tallahassee...
FHSAA 1A Region 4 Fort LauderdaleWestminster Academy (Fort...
Saturday, April 25
Orange Bowl FLYTAF Invitational Miramar, FL Ansin Sports Complex
May
Friday, May 1
FHSAA 1A State Championships JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
FHSAA 2A State Championships JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
Saturday, May 2
FHSAA 3A State Championships JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
FHSAA 4A State Championships JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
Saturday, May 16
NTC/PURE Athletics Sprint Elite Meet ClermontNTC Training Center
Saturday, May 23
Golden South Classic (HS, MS, Club) OrlandoThe First Academy
June
Saturday, June 6
Carribean American Invitational MiramarAnsin Sports Complex
Friday, June 12
40th Annual Northwest Track & Field Clas Miramar, FL Ansin Sports Complex
July
Wednesday, July 29
USATF Junior Olympic Nationals JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...
Other Meets
Thursday, May 2, 2013
FHSAA 3A/4A State Finals JacksonvilleUniversity of North Flori...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results