Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Saturday, March 21
CPA Time Trials Olathe, KSChisholm Trail Middle Sch...
Monday, March 23
Roster WeskanWeskan Roster
Thursday, March 26
STAG Time Trials Roeland ParkBishop Miege
Topeka West Mid-Winter Relays TopekaHummer Sports Park
WEHS Time Trial WichitaWichita East
Friday, March 27
Wyandotte Relays Kansas city 2501 minnesota ave
Tuesday, March 31
Greeley County Early Season Meet TribuneGreeley County Track & Fi...
Holton Invational HoltonHolton HS
Leavenworth Invite ShawneeMill Valley HS
Northwest JV Invitational WichitaNorthwest HS
Riverside Cyclone Relays ElwoodRiverside Middle School
St. John's Invitational BeloitBeloit HS Track
April
Wednesday, April 1
Shawnee Heights JV Invitational TecumsehShawnee Heights HS
Thursday, April 2
Central Heights Invitational Richmond, KSCentral Heights Track
Cimarron Inv. Cimarron, KSBluejay Field
Frankfort Arctic Invitational FrankfortSchroeder Field
Jerry Beardslee Invitational TopekaWashburn Rural HS
Kinsley Invitational KinsleyKinsley
LaCrosse Invitational LaCrosseLaCrosse HS
Lyndon Inv. LyndonLyndon HS
Max Hiebert Inv. Track Meet UlyssesUlysses HS
Republic County Invitational Belleville, KSRepublic County HS
Silver Lake Inv. Silver LakeSilver Lake HS
Washington County Jr. High WashingtonWashington Co Track
Wichita Southeast Invitational WichitaNorthwest HS
Friday, April 3
Junction City Junction CityHigh School
sm south relays OVERLAND PARKSM SOUTH HS
Tuesday, April 7
Big 7 Quad HiawathaHiawatha HS
Ellinwood JV Meet EllinwoodEllinwood HS Track
Ellis Invitational EllisEllis
Lakeside/Saunders Relays DownsLakeside HS
Lansing Invitational Lansing Lansing HS
Maize JV MaizeMaize
Ness City JV Meet Ness CityNess City HS
Remington CKTL WhitewaterRemington HS
Stanton Co JohnsonSCHS
Valley Heights Invitational Blue RapidsValley Heights Sports Com...
Wednesday, April 8
Seaman JV Invitational TopekaSeaman HS
Thursday, April 9
Atchison Invitational 1500 W. RileyAtchison
Bonner Springs JV Bonner SpringsBonner Springs HS
Eureka Eureka Eureka
Ingalls HS Invitational IngallsIngalls HS
Friday, April 10
49th Bishop Miege Invitational Roeland ParkBishop Miege HS
Basehor Bobcat Invitational Basehor KSBasehor HS
Bennington Invitational BenningtonBennington HS
Freezin' Falcon Relays Riley, KSRiley County HS Garry Sig...
Greeley County Invitational TribuneTribune
Hoxie Invitational Meet Hoxie, KansasHoxie HS
Liberal Track Meet KSLiberal
Maize Invitational MaizeMaize HS
Marion Relays Marion Marion
McLouth Invitational McLouth, KsMcLouth HS Stadium
Meade Inv. Meade, KSMeade HS
Shocker Pre-State WichitaWichita State Univ.
Topeka Relays TopekaHummer Sports Park
Wabaunsee Inv. AlmaWabaunsee HS
Monday, April 13
Goodland JV GoodlandGoodland
Wichita East Triangular JV WichitaWichita East
Wichita North JV Triangular WichitaNorth HS
Tuesday, April 14
Baker HS Relays Baldwin City, KSBaker University
Central Christian CKTL Haven, KSHaven HS
HPL @ Elkhart Elkhart, KSEHS
HPL Quad Kismet, KSSouthwestern Heights HS
Mill Valley ShawneeHigh School
Nemaha Central Inv. SenecaNemaha Centr
Ness City Invitational Ness CityNess City
Redmen Relays Smith Center, KSSmith Center HS
Royal Valley Inv. Hoyt, KSRoyal Valley HS
Salina South Invite SalinaSalina Central
Stockton Invitational StocktonStockton HS
Triplains Invitational Meet Colby, KansasDennen Field
Washington County (1st invitational) WashingtonWashington Co Track
West Elk West ElkWest Elk
Wednesday, April 15
Jr. Blue Invitational TopekaWashburn Rural HS
Thursday, April 16
9th Annual Anderson County Invitational GarnettAnderson County HS
Heights Invitational WichitaHeights HS
Ron Reed Invitational - Rolla HS RollaRolla
Friday, April 17
Frankfort Middle Invitational FrankfortSchroeder Field
Glenn Cunningham Relays ElkhartThane Baker Track
KU Relays Lawrence Kansas University
Rock Creek Varsity Inv. FlushRock Creek HS
Smoky Valley Invitational LindsborgBethany College Track
Saturday, April 18
KU Relays LawrenceKansas University
Monday, April 20
Trego JV Invitational Meet WaKeeney, KansasTrego County HS
Tuesday, April 21
Ashland Invitational AshlandAshland track
Belleville Lions' Club Invitational Belleville, KSRepublic County HS
Haven CKTL Haven ,KSHaven HS
Heights JV Invitational WichitaHeights HS
Hillsboro Inv. HillsboroTabor College
Hodgeman County Fr/Soph Jetmore, KSHodgeman County HS
Holton Invitational HoltonHolton
Plainville Invitational PlainvillePlainville HS
Scott City 79th Annual Relays Scott CityScott City
Wilson Invitational RussellRussell HS
Wednesday, April 22
Pleasant Ridge JV Invitational Easton, KsPleasant Ridge HS Stadium
Shawnee Heights JV Invitational TecumsehShawnee Heights HS
Thursday, April 23
Blue Valley JV StillwellBlue Valley HS
Bonner Springs Invitational Bonner SpringsBonner Springs HS
Frankfort Late Invitational FrankfortSchroeder Field
Sterling Relays Sterling, KSSterling College
Washington County JV WashingtonWashington County HS
Friday, April 24
Abilene Invitational AbileneAbilene HS Track
Barrier Breaker LawrenceLawrence Free State
Campus Invitational HaysvilleCampus Stadium
Halstead Inv. HalsteadHalstead HS
Holcomb Invitational HolcombHolcomb HS
Keith Blide Inv. St. JohnSt. John HS
lincoln Inv. LincolnLincoln HS
Manhattan Invitational Manhattan CICO Park
Oakley Invitational Meet Oakley, KansasOakley HS
Osborne Invitational OsborneOsborne HS
SM West MissionHigh School
South Gray Rebel Relays MontezumaMontezuma
Monday, April 27
Tescott JV TescottTescott KS
Tuesday, April 28
Big 7 Quad MeridanJefferson West HS
Big 7 Quad Perry, KSPerry Lecompton HS
Centre CKTL @ Herington HeringtonHerington HS
Haskell County Relays Sublette, KSSublette HS
Larned Invitational LarnedLarned
Lyons CKTL Lyons, KSLyons HS
North East Relay Invitational WichitaEast HS
Rossville Inv. RossvilleRossville HS
Silver Lake Invitational Silver Lake, KSSilver Lake HS
St. Francis Invitational St. Francis, KSSt. Francis HS
Washington County Invitational Washington, KSWashington County HS
Wednesday, April 29
Topeka High JV Invitational Topeka Hummer Sports Park
Thursday, April 30
Blue Valley West JV Overland ParkBlue Valley West
Hiawatha Invitational HiawathaHiawatha HS
Manhattan Small School Invitational Manhattan KSCico Park
Osawatomie Frances Wendt Invitational Osawatomie, KSOsawatomie HS
Prairie View Invitational La CygnePrairie View HS
Valley Heights Invitational Blue RapidsValley Heights Sports Com...
May
Friday, May 1
(Seaman Relays)Bob Camien/Claudia Welch Topeka Seaman HS
Beloit Relays Beloit, KSBeloit HS Trojan Stadium
Desoto Invitational Desoto KSDesoto HS
El Dorado Invitational AugustaAugusta
Girard Optimist Track and Field Meet GirardGirard HS
Goldsmith Relays WakeeneyWakeeney
Hillsboro Invitational HillsboroTabor College Track
Hugoton Track Meet Hugoton, KSHugoton HS
Hutchinson Invitational HutchinsonHutchinson Juco Stadium
Kiowa County Invitational GreensburgGreensburg
Quinter Invitational Meet Quinter, KSQuinter HS
Shawnee Heights Invitational TecumsehShawnee Heights
Silver Lake Relays Silver LakeSilver Lake HS
Saturday, May 2
Maize JV Invitational MaizeMaize HS
Veritas Christian School Invitational Eudora, KSEudora HS
Monday, May 4
Crossroads Conference Kansas CityKC HS
Pleasant Ridge Invitational Easton, KsPleasant Ridge HS Stadium
RCHS 9-10 Invite Atwood, KSRCHS
Tuesday, May 5
BVL League Meet Blue RapidsValley Heights
Hodgeman County Invitational JetmoreJetmore
Logan Invitational Logan, KSLogan HS
Minneapolis Invitational Minneapolis, KSMinneapolis HS Track
Nemaha Central FR-SO/Var Inv SenecaNemaha Central HS
Oberlin Invitational OberlinSmick Field
Tescott Invitational Tescott, KSTescott HS
Wednesday, May 6
Washburn Rural JV Invitational Topeka Washburn Rural
Thursday, May 7
Bishop Carroll 9/10 Invitational WichitaBishop Carroll Catholic H...
Hesston Invitational Hesston, KSHesston HS Track
Maize South JV WichitaMaize South HS
Sabetha Invitational SabethaSabetha HS
Tony Pfeifer Invitational VictoriaVictoria HS
Friday, May 8
Bucklin Relays BucklinBucklin
Colby Invitational Meet Colby, KansasDennen Field
Derby Panther Invtl DerbyDerby HS
Dighton Invitational Dighton KSDighton HS
Ellinwood Inv. EllinwoodEllinwood HS
Goddard Invitational GoddardGoddard HS
Grizzly Invitational Mankato, KSRock Hills HS
Joe Schrag Invitational TopekaHummer Sports Park
Kearny County Invitational Lakin, KSLakin HS
Pretty Prairie Invitational Pretty Prairie, KSPretty Prairie HS
Riley County Riley KSRiley
Russell RussellRussell Kansas
SM North relays MissionHigh School
Saturday, May 9
GWAL JV Championship meet WichitaEast HS
Monday, May 11
Hesston JV HesstonHesston KS
Palco Invitational Stockton, KSStockton HS
Tuesday, May 12
EKL JV GardnerGardner-Edgerton
Wednesday, May 13
Kaw Valley League BasehorHigh School
Santa Fe Trail League RollaRolla HS
Thursday, May 14
Big Seven League EffinghamACCHS HS
Centennial League Junction CityJunction City HS
CKL League Meet Nickerson, KSNickerson HS Track
CNC League Track and Field meet GirardGirard HS
GWAC League UlyssesUlysses HS
HOPL League Meet Norwich, KSNorwich HS
KCAL Kansas CityDistrict Stadium
Mid-Continent League PlainvillePlainville HS
Northern Plains League Mankato, KSRock Hills HS
NWKL HS Meet AtwoodRCHS
TVL Varsity Meet WashingtonWashington County HS
Friday, May 15
2A Greensburg Regional GreensburgGreensburg HS
EKL Championship Overland ParkBlue Valley Northwest
GWAL Championship Meet WichitaNorthwest HS
HPL Meet Sublette, KSSublette HS
League BeloitBeloit KS
SPIAA League Meet GreensburgGreensburg
WKLL HS Championships Logan, KansasLogan HS
Friday, May 22
KSHSAA 1A Regional 21 Blue RapidsValley Heights HS
KSHSAA 1A Regional 22 KansasBurlington HS
KSHSAA 1A Regional 23 Garden CityGarden City Community Col...
KSHSAA 1A Regional 24 HaysFHSU
KSHSAA 2A Regional 17 GreensburgKiowa County HS
KSHSAA 2A Regional 19 Smith CenterSmith Center HS
KSHSAA 4A Regional 9 TBATBA
KSHSAA 5A Regional 8 TopekaHummer Sports Park
KSHSAA 6A Regional 4 WichitaNorthwest HS
Friday, May 29
KSHSAA 1A State Track Meet Day 1 Wichita, KSWSU
KSHSAA 2A State Track Meet Day 1 WichitaWichita State University
KSHSAA 3A State Track Meet Day 1 WichitaWichita State University
KSHSAA 4A State Track Meet Day 1 Wichita, KSWSU Track
KSHSAA 5A State Track Meet Day 1 WichitaWichita State University
KSHSAA 6A State Track Meet Day 1 WichitaWSU
Saturday, May 30
KSHSAA 1A State Track Meet Day 2 WichitaWSU
KSHSAA 2A State Track Meet Day 2 WichitaWichita State University
KSHSAA 3A State Track Meet Day 2 WichitaWichita State University
KSHSAA 4A State Track Meet Day 2 WichitaWSU Track
KSHSAA 5A State Track Meet Day 2 WichitaWichita State University
KSHSAA 6A State Track Meet Day 2 WichitaWSU Track

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results