View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Thursday, January 1
2015 Golden State Throwers HS Cumulativ Elk Grove, CAGST Field
Saturday, January 17
Alemany Track & Field All-Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Mission Hills, CAAlemany HS
Friday, January 23
Puma Indoor Invitational (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community...
Saturday, January 24
Puma Indoor Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community...
February
Sunday, February 1
GST Intrasquad 2015 1 Elk Grove, CAGST Field
Monday, February 2
Run, Jump, Throw Camp Rocklin, CARocklin HS
Tuesday, February 3
Run, Jump, Throw Camp Rocklin, CARocklin HS
Wednesday, February 4
Run, Jump, Throw camp Rocklin, CARocklin HS
Thursday, February 5
MITCA TF Clinic (HS, MS, Club) Lansing, MICauseway Bay Hotel
Run, Jump, Throw Camp Rocklin, CARocklin HS
Friday, February 6
Mt. SAC Season Opener (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Walnut, CAMt. SAC
Saturday, February 7
Kathleen All-Comers (HS, Club, UnA) Lakeland, FLKathleen HS
League Challenge 2 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) VIEUX-FORT, CSGEORGE ODLUM STADIUM
Thursday, February 12
Embry Riddle Indoor/Outdoor Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Daytona, FLEmbry–Riddle Aeronautical...
Friday, February 13
Embry Riddle Indoor/Outdoor Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Daytona, FLEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical...
Saturday, February 14
Embry Riddle Indoor/Outdoor Classic Daytona, FLEmbry-Riddle Aeronautical...
Thursday, February 19
HSA Quad Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City, TXNorth Oaks MS
Mt. Sac Decathlon Walnut, CAMt. Sac College
Saturday, February 21
Pomona-Pitzer T&F All Comers (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Pomona, CAStrehle Track, Pomona Col...
Silverado Winter Series#3 All Comer Meet (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Victorville, CASilverado HS
UC Berkeley All Comers (MS, Club) Berkeley, CAUC Berkeley
Thursday, February 26
6th Grade Practice Meet (MS, Club) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian
LISD MS Meet #1 (MS, Club) Austin, TXCRMS
Saturday, February 28
early bird Fairview, SDFairview
Long Beach Sprinters Long Beach, CA, CAVeterens Stadium
USATF Regulation Mesa, AZWestwood HS
March
Sunday, March 1
2015 T&F -- Athletic Timing Services (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) At Your Track, OREugene to Portland Area
Tacoma Invite Tacoma, WAMt Tahoma HS
Thursday, March 5
SACS MS Meet #1 (MS, Club) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Sch...
WILDCAT (Club, Collegiate) WAYNE NE, NEWayne State
Friday, March 6
Cal State LA Invitational (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CACSULA
Saturday, March 7
Bay Cities Unleashed All-Comers TBD, CATBD
Cal State LA Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CACSU Los Angeles
Erik Anderson Icebreaker (Club, Collegiate) Mcminnville, ORLinfield
Lightning League #1 Riverdale, GASouthern Crescent Stadium...
National Juniors Championships (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) VIEUX-FORT, CSGEORGE ODLUM STADIUM
Pearland Track Xpress 4th Annual Meet Pearland, Texas , TX"The Rig" Pearland Stadiu...
Pearson Community Center NVNVLas Vegas
RETC/CVRR/SSF/Mt House Practice meet Rocklin, CARocklin HS
Tuesday, March 10
Spring Break Relays (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City, TXNorth Oaks MS
Thursday, March 12
LISD MS Meet #2 (MS, Club) Cedar Park, TXCPHS
Friday, March 13
Aggie Open Davis, CAUC Davis
Ben Brown Invitational (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fullerton, CACal State Fullerton
Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Clas (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CAOccidental College
Saturday, March 14
Ben Brown Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fullerton, CACal State Fullerton
Chino Pumas All-Comers Meet Chino, CAChino HS
CSUN Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Northridge, CACal State Northridge
DVCL CYO - Meet 1 SF & SJV hosting Concord, CAYgnacio Valley HS (YVHS)
Eddie Hart & Richmond HS San Pablo, CAContra Costa College
Green Valley HS Nevada, NVHenderson
Mercury San Diego All Comers Meet San Diego, CALincoln HS
USATF Regulation Goodyear, AZMillenium HS
VCYTC CAM @ HV Fillmore, CAFillmore HS
VCYTC MP @ OJ Ojai, CANordhoff HS
VCYTC NP @ TO Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks HS
VCYTC OX @ VTA Ventura, CABuena HS
Sunday, March 15
DVCL CYO - Meet 1 @ Granada (Sun) Livermore, CAGranada High
GST Spring Hammer Meet Elk Grove, CAGST Field
Wednesday, March 18
West Sierra #2 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) Mendota, CADos Palos
Thursday, March 19
Northridge Invitational (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Northridge, CAMatador Track Complex Cal...
Friday, March 20
Northridge Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Northridge, CAMatador Track Complex Cal...
Redlands Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Redlands, CAUniversity of Redlands
Walt Disney World Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate) Orlando FL, FLDisney World
Willie Williams Invitational (Day 1) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tucson, AZRoy P. Drachman Stadium, ...
Saturday, March 21
DVCL CYO - Meet 2 @ YVH (Sat) Concord, CAYgnacio Valley High
DVCL CYO - Meet 2 SMI hosting Livermore, CAGranada HS
Hornet Invite Sacramento, CASacramento State Univ
Lightning League #2 Riverdale, GASouthern Crescent Stadium...
Northridge Invitational (Day 3) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Northridge , CAMatador Track Complex Cal...
Pacific Shockwaves All-Comers Meet TBD, CATBD
Rocket Invitational Fort Stewart, GAQuick Track
Ross & Sharon Irwin Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, CAPoint Loma Nazarene Unive...
RPM Legacy Elk Grove, CAConsumnes HS
SCYTF SCW @ CC Chatsworth, CA, CAChatsworth HS
SCYTFC UTC@SVRR Simi Valley, CARoyal HS
VCYTC MP @ NP Newbury Park, CANewbury Park HS
VCYTC OX @ OJ Ojai, CANordhoff HS
VCYTC TO @ CAM Oxnard, CARio Mesa HS
VCYTC VTA @ HV Fillmore, CAFillmore HS
Walt Disney World Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate) Orlando Fl, FLDisney World
Willie Williams Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tucson, AZRoy P. Drachman Stadium, ...
Tuesday, March 24
March 24 2015 Trials Eldersburg, MDSCHS
Wednesday, March 25
Kentwood Team Two (HS, Club) Grand Rapids, MINone - entries only
Striders Track and Field Challenge Large (HS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIAquinas College Indoor Tr...
Thursday, March 26
LISD MS Meet #3 (MS, Club) Cedar Park, TXVRHS
Puma Outdoor Invitational (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community...
SACS Meet #2 (MS, Club) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian Mid...
Striders Track and Field Challenge Small (HS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIAquinas College Indoor Tr...
Friday, March 27
37th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, CASan Diego State Universit...
Puma Outdoor Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community...
Time Trial Day (HS, MS, Club) Arlington, TXArlington HS
Unattached Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Bend Oregon, ORSummit HS
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) St. Louis, MOWashington University
Saturday, March 28
37th Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego, CASan Diego State Universit...
6th Annual Las Vegas Heat Invitational North Las Vegas, NVLegacy HS
Contra Costa Cheetahs Oakley, CAFreedom HS
DVCL CYO - Meet 3 @ YVH (Sat) Concord, CAYgnacio Valley High
DVCL CYO - Meet 3 SMI hosting Livermore, CAGranada HS
GFU Rich Allen Invitational (Club, Collegiate) Newberg, ORGeorge Fox University
Lightning League #3 Hampton, GALovejoy HS
Phenom Track Meet TBD, CATBD
Puma Outdoor Invitational (Day 3) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community...
Rockets Tri-Dual Fort Stewart, GAQuick Track
S.D RoadRunners Development Meet Escondido, CAOrange Glen HS
SCYTFC CAL@SVRR Simi Valley, CARoyal HS
Texas Relays Austin, TXMyers Stadium
Unattached / Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Bend, ORSummit HS
USATF Regulation Chandler, AZChandler HS
VCYTC CAM @ OX Oxnard, CAOxnard HS
VCYTC HV @ NP Newburk Park, CANewbury Park HS
VCYTC OJ @ VTA Ventura, CABuena HS
VCYTC TO @ MP Moorpark, CAMoorpark HS
Washington University of St. Louis Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) St. Louis, MOWashington University
Willamette Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Salem, ORBowles Track, Willamette ...
Sunday, March 29
Centralia Hammer Meet Series Centralia, WACentralia HS
Legends Youth Track Series Torrance, CAWest HS
Monday, March 30
Sparta Snow Melter (HS, Club) Sparta, MISparta
Tuesday, March 31
GR Track, Greenville at Comstock Park (HS, Club) Comstock Park, MIComstock Park
April
Wednesday, April 1
Nolan Vikings Relays Fort Worth, TXNolan HS
Thursday, April 2
LISD MS District Meet (MS, Club) Austin, TXVHS
Saturday, April 4
2015 Silver Cheetah Coach O Meet Savannah, GA, GASavannah State University
Chabot Relays Hayward, CAChabot College
Cornell Outdoor Invite (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Mount Vernon, IACornell College
Lightning League #4 Hampton, GATwelve Oaks Stadium
Pasadena Running Roses Track Meet TBD, CATBD
Sacramento Speed Factory Elk Grove, CAElk Grove HS
SCYTFC CC@SVRR Simi Valley, CARoyal HS
SD Cheetahs Developmental Meet (HS, Club) El Cajon, CAEl Cajon HS
USATF Regulation Goodyear, AZMillenium HS
VCYTC CAM @ VTA Ventura, CABuena HS
VCYTC HV @ MP Moorpark, CAMoorpark HS
VCYTC NP @ OX Oxnard, CAOxnard HS
VCYTC TO @ OJ Ojai, CANordhoff HS
Monday, April 6
Team Blackout Time Trials Washington , WATacoma
Tuesday, April 7
Easter Quad Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City, TXNorth Oaks MS
Thursday, April 9
Hurricane #1 Hermiston, ORALMS
RCR # 1 Umatialla, ORUmatilla
Friday, April 10
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tempe, AZSun Angel Stadium, Arizon...
Arcadia Multi's Arcadia , CAArcadia HS
Mesa Track & Field Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Mesa, AZRiggs Stadium, Mesa Commu...
Saturday, April 11
22nd Annual Flo-Jo International Invitat San Diego, CASerra HS
36th Sun Angel Track Classic (Day 3) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tempe, AZSun Angel Stadium, Airizo...
5th Annual Nazarene Christian Academy Lions Invita... (HS, MS, Club) Euless, TXCentral Junior HS
6th Annual Carroll County Classic Carrollton, GACarrollton
BGC Corvallis Corvallis OR, ORLinus Pauling MS
Big Valley Track and Field Sectional Mee Stockton, CACesar Chavez HS
Big Valley Track Club Invitational Stockton, CACesar Chavez HS
Coach T Memorial Run for youth New Haven, CTEdgewood Park
DVCL CYO - Mary Chatterton Relays @ DVC Pleasant Hill, CADVC
DVCL CYO - Relay Meet SMI Host Livermore, CAGranada HS
Mangrum Track and Field Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Marcos, CACal State San Marcos
Norse Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Decorah, IALuther College
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invit (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CAUCLA Drake Track and Fiel...
TBD TBD, CATBD
Time Trials Gresham, ORBarlow HS
VCYTC/SCYTFC 6th Dual Conf. Invitational Santa Clarita, CACollege of the Canyons
Waldorf Track Classic (HS, MS, Club) Waldorf, Md, MDNorth Point HS
Sunday, April 12
Bloomfield Developmental Meet I Bloomfield , CTBloomfield HS
Blue Ridge Express Brunswick, MDBrunswick HS
Wednesday, April 15
Mt. SAC and California Multis (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Azusa, CAAzusa Pacific University
Rattler Mock Meet (HS, Club) Phoenix, AZNorth Canyon
Thursday, April 16
Boardman Youth Meet Boardman, ORHigh School Track
Hurricanes #2 uORRiverside HS
Kalles vs Stahl (MS, Club) Puyallup, WAStahl MS
Mt. SAC and California Multis (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Azusa, CAAzusa Pacific University
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Walnut, CAMt. San Antonio College
RCR # 2 Pendleton, ORPendleton
Friday, April 17
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Azusa, CAAzusa Pacific University
GPA District 4 Track Championships Riverdale, GAClayton County
Jefferson Boys and Girls Club Jefferson, ORJefferson HS
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Walnut, CAMt. San Antonio College
Saturday, April 18
14th Annual Millennium Express Invitational San Diego, CAMira Mesa HS
BYTC Blast Off Beaverton, ORSouthridge HS
CA Track Club Dublin , CADublin HS
Catholic Central Cougar Invite (HS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIJulius R. Houseman Field
Central-Coe-Simpson Tri (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Pella, IACentral College
Columbia Youth Intro Meet Columbia, MO, MOHickman HS
Cove Invite (MS, Club) Union, ORUnion Athletic Complex
DVCL CYO - Meet 4 @ DVC Pleasant Hill, CADVC
DVCL CYO - Meet 4 @ Granada Livermore, CA, CAGranada HS
Eric Loeschner Track & Field Invitational (Club, Collegiate) Fitchburg, MA, MAFitchburg State
inner city steppers portland oregon, ORjefferson HS
JFK Cougar Middle School Invitational (MS, Club) Sacramento, CAJohn F. Kennedy HS
Kanto Meet #6 (HS, Club) Tokyo, OSYokota HS
LBSU Beach Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Cerritos, CACerritos College
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Walnut, CAMt. San Antonio College
Phoenix Invitational Mesa, AZMesa Community College
Phoenix Invitational Mesa, AZ, CAMesa Community College
PTE Time Trial Kansas City, MO, MOPark Hill South HS
SCYTFC SVRR @ SCW Santa Clarita, CACollege of the Canyons
Shor/Sheppard Invitational (MS, Club) San Jose, CAMt. Pleasant HS
Speedster Relays Austin, TXAustin, Tx
TCAF Regional Meet Springtown, TXSpringtown Stadium
VCYTC CAM @ MP Moorpark, CAMoorpark HS
VCYTC OJ @ NP Newbury Park, CANewburk Park HS
VCYTC OX CTC @ HV Fillmore, CAFillmore HS
VCYTC VTA @ TO Thousand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks HS
Sunday, April 19
albany throwers Albany, ore, ORWest Albany HS
Bloomfield Development Meet II Bloomfield , CTBloomfield HS
Catoctin Thurmont, MDCatoctin HS
FPYC Home Meet Fairfax, VAFairfax HS
Phoenix Invitational Mesa, AZ, CAMesa Community College
Storm Invitational Alton, IL, ILJim Wigger Stadium
Wednesday, April 22
Coral Cliffs Track Meet Santa Clara, UTSnow Canyon HS
Heppner Youth Meet Heppner, ORHeppner HS
Thursday, April 23
Hurricanes #3 bORUmatilla HS
Integrity TC Spring Fling (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City, TXNorth Oaks MS
ISAL Meet (MS, Club) San Antonio, TXSan Antonio Christian
OTC-CV Elite #1 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chula Vista, CAOlympic Training Center C...
RCR # 3 Stanfield, ORStanfield
Youth meet Umatilla Umatilla , ORUHS track
Friday, April 24
Triton Invitational (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) La Jolla, CAUC San Diego
Union Jr. High Pepsi Invite (MS, Club) Union, ORUnion Track
Saturday, April 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational Charlotte, NC, NCRocky River HS
12th Annual San Diego SoCal RoadRunners Escondido, CAOrange Glen HS
BTTC Time Trials Columbia, MOHickman HS
Dr. Tucker Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dubuque, IALoras College
DVCL CYO Qualifying "B" @ YVHS Concord, CAYgnacio Valley HS
DVCL CYO Qualifying "C" @ DVC Pleasant Hill, CADVC
Frank Grimm Wyoming Relays (HS, Club) Wyoming, MIRogers HS
GRPA District 6 Track Championships Warner Robins, GA, GAWarner Robins
North Texas Cheetas Desoto Texas, TXDesoto HS
Philomath Boys and Girls Club Philomath, ORPhilomath HS
Pure Talent Elite Season Opener Kansas City, MO, MOPark Hill South HS
Revolution Express Track Club Rocklin, CARocklin HS
Rising Stars Invitational Fontana, CAJurupa Hills HS
Sherwood Ice Breaker Sherwood , ORSherwood HS
SKTFC 2015 Meet #1 Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap HS Track
Southwest Stallions Invitational Las Vegas, NVSierra Vista HS
TCAF State Meet Springtown, TXSpringtown Stadium
Triton Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) La Jolla, CAUC San Diego
VCYTC MP and OJ @ VTA (NIGHT!) Ventura, CABuena HS
VCYTC NP @ CAM Oxnard, CARio Mesa HS
VCYTC TO and HV @ OX Oxnard, CAOxnard HS
Warden Invite (MS, Club) Deer Lodge , MTDeer Lodge Track
Sunday, April 26
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali (HS, MS, Club, UnA) VIEUX - FORT, CSGEORGE ODLUM STADIUM
Bloomfield Development Meet III Bloomfield , CTBloomfield HS
Dashers Youth Invite Belleville, IL, MOBelleville West HS
Legends Youth Track Series Torrance, CAWest HS
Lightning Ijamsville, MDOakdale HS
Ridgefield throwers #2 vancouver wa, WAPrairie HS
Thursday, April 30
Hurricane #2 (HS, Club) Hermiston, ORArmand Larvie MS
Hurricanes #4 Hermiston, ORALMS
RCR # 4 Athena, ORAthena
May
Friday, May 1
21st adidas/Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Irvine, CAUC Irvine
DVCL CYO Sectional 1600m @ DVC Pleasant Hill, CADVC
Nike/Henderson Invitational (HS, Club) West Chester , PAHenderson HS
Sheldon Distance Carnival (HS, MS, Club) Sacramento, CASheldon HS
Spartan Twilight (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Dubuque, IAUniversity of Dubuque
Saturday, May 2
21st adidas/Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Irvine, CAUC Irvine
Albina TC USATF Developmental Meet Portland, ORRoosevelt HS
Bloomfield Youth Developmental IV Bloomfield, CTBloomfield HS
DVCL CYO Sectional @ Granada Livermore, CAGranada HS
Fw Trojans Tc Dfw Relays Kennedale, TXKennedale Hs
J-Hawk Track meet Urbandale, IAUrbandale High
Long Beach Sprinters TBD, CATBD
Mercury San Diego Annual Meet San Diego, CALincoln HS
Musco Twilight Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Iowa City, IACretzmeyer Track
Payton Jordan Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Palo Alto, CAStanford University
Rainier Beach So. Seattle, WARainier Beach HS
Reach 1 Track Meet Austin, TXMcNeil HS
Running Rebels/Top Pacers Invitational San Pablo, CAContra Costa College
SKTFC 2015 Meet #2 (Club, UnA) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap HS Track
Stealth Track Classic Arlington, TXArlington Lamar HS
Stride Ryte Developmental Kansas City, MO, MORuskin HS
Takena Kiwanis Meet Albany, ORSouth Albany HS track
Team Elite Track Meet Las Vegas , NVDesert Pines HS
Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet Washington DC, MDSpingarn Athletic Complex
USATF Regulation Scottsdale, AZScottsdale Arcadia HS
VCYTC JV East Thouand Oaks, CAThousand Oaks HS
VCYTC JV WEST Fillmore, CAFillmore HS
Zamperini Youth Meet of Champions Torrance, CAZamperini Stadium
Sunday, May 3
1st National Bank Age Group Zonal Quali (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Vieux - Fort, CSGeorge Odlum Stadium
Amity Throwers Event Amity, ORAmity
CYA Invitational Chantilly, VAChantilly HS
Howard County Striders Columbia, MDOakland Mills HS
Mercury San Diego Annual Meet San Diego, CALincoln HS
Roy Wilkins Invitational (Club, UnA) Jamaica, NY, CTRoy Wilkins Park
Monday, May 4
Golden Eagle Invite - Cornerstone (HS, Club) Ada, MIForest Hills Eastern
IL Frosh Soph Championships (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Kansas City, MOBryan Field
Tuesday, May 5
La Conner Track Camp Meet (HS, Club) La Conner , WALa Conner HS
Wednesday, May 6
Shelley MS 3A District Meet (HS, MS, Club) Shelley, IDShelley HS
Thursday, May 7
Eastmont Junior High East Wenatchee, WAEastmont Junior High Trac...
RCR # 5 Pendleton, ORPendleton
STC Sprint Meet Tacoma, WALincoln Bowl
Time Trial Arlington, TXWorkman JH
Friday, May 8
Oakland CYO 800m/1600m @ Moreau Hayward, CAMoreau Catholic HS
Oregon Twilight Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Eugene, ORHayward Field, University...
Saturday, May 9
Cedar Hill Blaze Track & Field Meet Cedar Hill, TXCedar Hill HS
Cinco De Mayo Middle School Invitational (MS, Club) Carlsbad, CALa Costa Canyon HS
Club Relays (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) VIEUX-FORT, CSGEORGE ODLUM STADIUM
Coaches Coalition Inv Meet Austin, TXNelson Field
CT Hawks Youth Meet I New. Haven, CT, CTWilbur Cross HS
Dogwood Meet (HS, Club, UnA) Victoria, BCCentennial Stadium
Duane Ross Invitational Gastonia, NC, NCAshbrook HS
Emerald Valley Spring Classic Eugene, ORSouth Eugene HS
Glenarden Track Club Invitatieet Maryland, MDSpotsplex
Home School Nationals (HS, MS, Club) Bolivar, MOSouthwest Baptist Univers...
Inland Valley Wildcats TBD, CATBD
Lebanon Boys & Girls Club Lebanon, ORLebanon HS
Linfield Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) McMinnville , ORLinfield College
MLK Blasters Developmental Meet San Diego, CAPatrick Henry HS
Nevada Storm Meet N. Las Vegas, NVCheyenne HS
North Texas 1600 (HS, Club) Southlake, TXCarroll MS
Oakland CYO Championships @ Granada Livermore, CAGranada High
Oxy Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CAOccidental College
Sac State Open Sacramento, CASacramento State Univ
SCYTFC Varsity Finals Simi Valley, CARoyal HS
SKTFC 2015 Meet #3 Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap HS Track
Stockton Saints Track Club (MS, Club) Stockton, CAEdison HS
TGM/JOCO Comets Developmental Grandview, MO, MOGrandview HS
Tigard Youth Track Developmental Meet Tigard, ORTigard HS
USATF TRA Youth Developmental Meet #1 Penn Hills, PAPenn Hills HS
VCYTC Varstity Finals Moorpark, CAMoorpark HS
Wings of Eagles W. Seattle, WAWest Seattle Stadium
Sunday, May 10
Northeast Youth Invitational Manhattan, NY, CTIcahn Stadium Randall's I...
Wolfpack Westminster, MDWestminster HS
Wednesday, May 13
Striders Invite Kent, WAKent-Meridian HS
Thursday, May 14
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #1 (MS, Club) Battle Ground, WABattle Ground HS
Luke's All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU
Friday, May 15
Arizona State Multi Event Championship Glendale, AZ?Glendale Community Colle...
Intrasquad Meet Bethesda, MDWalt Whitman HS
World Athletics Center Invitational #1 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community...
Saturday, May 16
3M Track Club Track and Field Invitation Union City, CAJames Logan HS
Bloomfield Invitational Bloomfield, CT, CTBloomfield HS
Central Excaliburs TC Waukee, IAWaukee High
Flight Intl Meet (MS, Club, UnA) Austin, TXMcNeil HS
Last Chance Distance All-Comer (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Whittier , CAWhittier HS
Legendary Greater Southwest Meet Dallas, TXJohn Kincaide Stadium
Louisiana State Games Invitational Monroe , LAOuachita Parish HS
Raptors Track Club Milwaukie, ORRex Putnam HS
Road Runners Challenge kernerville, nc, NCGlenn HS
SCAA Kent, WAKent-Meridian HS
SKTFC 2015 Meet #4 Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap HS Track
Team Believe Developmental Meet Kansas City, MO, MOInterscholastic League St...
Temecula Valley Time Machine TBD, CATBD
Tru Speed Desoto, TXDesoto HS
USATF Regulation Glendale, AZRaymond Kellis HS
USATF TRA Youth Developmental Meet #2 California, PACalifornia University
VCYTC/SCYTFC Championships Simi Valley, CARoyal HS
Viking JV Jamboree (HS, MS, Club) Milwaukee, WIWisconsin Lutheran HS
Xtreme Track and Field Meet San Diego, CASan Diego HS
Sunday, May 17
1st. National Bank 14yrs. and Under Zona (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Castries, CSMindoo Phillip Park
Columbus Classic (Club, UnA) Columbus , OHJesse Owens Stadium
Legends Youth Track Series Torrance, CAWest HS
Middletown Knight Striders Middletown, MDMiddletown HS
Portland Twilight Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Portland, OREldon Fix Track, Universi...
Raptors Youth Track Club Developmetal Milwaukie, ORRex Putnam HS
Monday, May 18
Squire JV Invite - Calvin Christian (HS, Club) Grandville, MIDavies Field (Grandville ...
Tuesday, May 19
MetroHealth Michiana Scholarship (HS, Club) Comstock Park, MIComstock Park HS
Thursday, May 21
Battle Ground Middle School Meet #2 (MS, Club) Battle Ground, WABattle Ground HS
Luke's All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU
Regional 3A Garretson SD, SDGarretson
Friday, May 22
OTC-CV Elite 2 (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chula Vista, CAOlympic Training Center
Saturday, May 23
Mark Everett Elementary Open Track Meet Birmingham, AL, ALGeorge Washington Carver ...
Mark Everett Elementary Open Track Meet Birmingham, AL, ALGeorge Washington Carver ...
1st National Bank Age Group Finals (HS, MS, Club, UnA) CASTRIES, CSMINDOO PHILLIP PARK
6th Annual SD Cheetahs Invitational El Cajon, CAEl Cajon Valley HS
AAU West Coast Championship TBD, CATBD
Bremerton Jaguars Bremerton, WAMemorial Stadium
Central Valley Road Runners Youth Club Turlock, CATurlock HS
Club vs. School League TBD, MITBD
Golden South Classic (HS, MS, Club) Orlando, FLThe First Academy
Hallmark Track Club Fort Worth, TXClarke Stadium
Johnson Riley Relay Meet High Point, NC, NCHigh Point Sports Complex
LA Jets 2015 Invitational Cerritos, CAGahr HS
OSAA 6A State Championship Eugene, ORHayward Field
OTC-CV Elite 2 (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chula Vista, CAOlympic Training Center
Patriot's Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Craryville, NY, NYTaconic Hills HS
Rochelle Stevens Inviitational Collierville, Tn, TNSt. George School
TGM Windsteppers Developmental Meet Grandview, MO, MOGrandview HS
TTFCA Meet of Champions (HS, MS, Club) Waco, TXBaylor University
USATF TRA Youth Developmental Meet #3 Clairton, PAThomas Jefferson HS
YMCA Middle School Invite (MS, Club) Meridian Idaho, IDMountain View HS
Sunday, May 24
2015 Boys & Girls Club Jaguars Invitatio Omaha, NE, NEBoys & Girls Club of the ...
6th Annual SD Cheetahs Invitational El Cajon, CAEl Cajon Valley HS
Central Valley Road Runners Youth Club Turlock, CATurlock HS
St. Louis Police Athletics League Invite St. Louis, MO, MOSt. Louis University HS
Tuesday, May 26
May 26 2015 Trials Eldersburg, MDCHS
Wednesday, May 27
Bend Youth T & F Meet Bend, OR, ORBend Senior High
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL COMERS SHORINE, WA, WASHORELINE STADUM
Maryvale Last Chance Meet MDMDBrooklandville
Summer Series TBD, MITBD
Thursday, May 28
Luke's All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU Lowdon Track Complex
Friday, May 29
MIHS (Independant) Championship (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Westphalia, MIP-W HS
Saturday, May 30
3rd Annual Wings of Skills Invitational Thompson Station, TNIndependence HS
AZ Association State Championships (Club, UnA) Mesa, AZMesa Community College
Chic-Fil-A Youth track meet Nobelsville, INGuerin Catholic HS
Christian Competition North Little Rock, TNCentral Arkansas Christia...
Club Relay Championships (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) VIEUX-FORT, CSGEORGE ODLUM STADIUM
Firebirds Invitational Olney, MD, DCOur Lady of Good Counsel ...
Greenville jets simpsonville, SCsimpsonville sc
Killeen-PrimeTimeRollers 10th Invitation Killeen , TXShoemaker HS
Lancaster Lightning Tri City Classic Lancaster, TXLancaster HS
Little Panther relays Knoxville, IAKnoxville High
PAC (Pacific Association Youth Champions Rocklin, CAWhitney HS
Salem Track Club Combined Events Meet (MS, Club) Salem, ORSouth Salem HS
San Diego Future Stars Elite Meet San Diego, CASan Diego HS
SKTFC 2015 Meet #5 (Club, UnA) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap HS Track
Southeast La Roadrunners Season Opener Hammond, LASELU
Southern Pacific District Championship TBD, CATBD
Stallions Meet Charlotte, NC, NCIndependence HS
STC Combined Events Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Salem, ORSouth Salem HS
Texas First Fort Worth, TXClark Stadium
Track Town Youth League Hermiston, ORHermiston Highschool
UCSC Throwers Meet Santa Cruz, CAShaffer Park
Ultimate Run for Your Life St. Louis, MO, MOChaminade Preparatory HS
USATF TRA Youth Developmental Meet #4 California, PACalifornia University
Washington Youth Championships Tacoma, WAMt Tahoma HS
Sunday, May 31
Bethesda vs. Clarksburg Bethesda, MDWalt Whitman HS
Constitution Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Ravena, NY, NYRavena/Coeymans/Selkirk H...
CT Hawks Youth Meet 2 New Haven, CTWilbur Cross HS
ERR Arrows (HS, Club) 21784, MDCentury HS
Maple Heights Stallions Maple Heights, OHMaple Heights HS
PAC (Pacific Association Youth Champions Rocklin, CAWhitney HS
Portland Track Festival - Youth Meet (HS, MS, Club) Hillsboro, ORLiberty HS
Washington Youth Championships Tacoma, WAMt Tahoma HS
June
Monday, June 1
GRPS Middle School Championship (MS, Club) Grand Rapids, MIHouseman Field
Wednesday, June 3
Summer Series TBD, MITBD
Thursday, June 4
Buffalo Chips & RETC Distance Challenge Folsom, CAFolsom Lake College
Lukes All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU
Friday, June 5
Barron Park AC#1 Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Saturday, June 6
AAU 8 & Under Championship TBD, CATBD
Cascade Striders Invitational Kirkland, WALake Washington HS
Central Pennsylvania Youth Meet State College, PAState College HS Track
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Centralia, WACentralia HS
Centralia Hammer Meet Series Centralia, WACentralia HS
Des Moines Youth TC Des Moines, IANorth High
Dick Mann Memorial Meet Cleveland Heights, OHCleveland Heights HS
High Point Panthers Challenge Greensboro, NC, NCDudley HS
Jim Bush Track & Field Championships (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Norwalk, CACerritos College
Kansas AAU MO Valley District Qualifier Eldorado, KS, KSBG Products Veterans Stad...
Louisiana Governors Games New Orlean La, TNTad Gormley Stadium
Michigan All-Stars Invitational Ypsilanti, MIYpsilanti HS
Oregon Club Invite McMinnville, ORLinfield College
President's Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Albany, NYChristian Brothers Academ...
PVA Local Qualifier Columbia, MDHoward County Community C...
SKTFC 2015 Family Meet (SKTFC only) Port Orchard, WASouth Kitsap HS Track
Sprint Wireless AAU Illinois Lightning I Mooseheart, ILMoose Heart HS
Start 2 Finish Invitational Track Club Cedar Hill, TXTrinity Christian School
UCSC Throws meet Santa Cruz, ca, CAShaffer park
USA Rockets Annual Developmental Meet La Mesa, CAHelix Charter HS
USATF JR Olympics Goshen , KYNorth Oldham HS
USATF Nebraska Youth Athletic Championship Omaha, NENorthwest HS
USATF TRA Youth Developmental Meet #5 Indiana, PAIndiana University
Youth Midwest Championship Fishers, INHamilton Southeastern HS
Sunday, June 7
Ca HS Hammer Champs Modesto, Ca, CAModesto JC
Cambridge Jets Youth Invitational Braintree, MAMA
Johnston running Club Johnston, IAJohnston High
Northern California HS Hammer Champs Modesto, CAModesto JC
Stanley Jackson/Cleveland Express Meet Beachwood, OHTBA
West Carroll Wings Union Bridge, MDFSK HS
Monday, June 8
Civic AC #1 Bellingham, WACivic Field
Track Town Youth League Portland, ORWillamette University
Tuesday, June 9
Track Town Youth League-Bend Bend, ORSummit HS
Wednesday, June 10
AAU Regional Meet Oakdale,CA, CAOakdale HS
CLUB NORTH WEST ALL COMERS SHORELINE WA, WASHORELINE STADIUM
Summer Series TBD, MITBD
Thursday, June 11
Barron Park AC#2 Tumwater, WATumwater HS
Lukes All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU
Friday, June 12
AAU Region 11 Qualifier Meet (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Hammond, LASoutheastern Louisiana Un...
AAU SW District Track & Field Qualifier Burleson, TXBurleson HS
Adirondack Champs-combined events only (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Craryville, NY, NYTaconic Hills HS
USATF West Texas Association Track Meet Odessa, TXRatliff Stadium
World Athletics Center Invitational #2 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Phoenix, AZParadise Valley Community...
Worthington Classic (Club, UnA) Worthington, OHWorthington HS
Saturday, June 13
2015 BLUEGRASS STATE GAMES Danville, Kentucky, KYCentre College
AAU District Qualifier Ypsilanti, MIYpsilanti HS
AAU Region 11 Qualifier Meet (Club, Collegiate) Hammond , LASoutheastern Louisiana Un...
AAU Regional Meet Oakdale Ca., CAOakdale HS
AAU SW District Track & Field Qualifier Burleson, TXBurleson HS
Adirondack Champs (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Craryville, NYTaconic Hills HS
Amity Throwers Meet (Club, UnA) Amity, ORAmity HS
Art Madric 1st State Classic Middletown, DE, DEAppoquinimink HS
Golden West Invitational (HS, Club) Folsom, CAFolsom HS
Gulf AAU Junior Olympics District Qualif Rosenberg, TX, TXTraylor Stadium
Inland Northwest Assoc. Spokane, WACentral Valley HS
J.O. State Championships Mesa, AZMesa Community College
Lake Erie AAU District Meet Prelims Youngstown, OHYoungstown State Universi...
Landsharks Invitational Monument, CO, COLewis-Palmer Invitational...
Lights Out Invitational (Club, UnA) Kernerville, NC, NCEast Forsyth HS
Missouri AAU MO Valley District Meet Belton, Missouri, MOBelton HS
Montana USATF Association Championships Bozeman, MTMontana State University
San Diego Imperial USATF Open Champs (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chula Vista, CAChula Vista Olympic Train...
Senior Spotlight Dubuque, IAUniversity of Dubuque
Sub-Bantam Championships TBA, CATBA
USATF Inland Northwest Association Championships (Club, UnA) Spokane Valley, WA, WACentral Valley HS
USATF Nebraska Combined Event Championship Omaha, NEOmaha Burke HS
USATF Region 14 Combined Championships Rocklin, CAWhitney HS
USATF SD-I Junior Olympics T&F Champions Escondido, CAOrange Glen HS
USATF TRA Youth Developmental Meet #6 Landisville, PAHempfield HS
USATF West Texas Association Track Meet Odessa, TXRatliff Stadium
USCS Throwers Meet Santa cruz, Ca, CAShaffer Park
Wenatchee Hershey Track Meet Wenatchee, WAWenatchee HS
Xtreme Speed Twilight Meet Kent, WAKent Meridian HS
Sunday, June 14
AAU District Qualifier Ypsilanti, MIYpsilanti HS
AAU Oklahoma District Qualifier (HS, MS, Club) Norman, OKNorman
AAU Region 11 Qualifier Meet Finals Hammond , LASoutheastern Louisiana Un...
AAU SW District Track & Field Qualifier Burleson, TXBurleson HS
CT AAU Championship New Haven, CTWilbur Cross High
Jaguar Invitational Berkeley Heights, NJUnderhill Sports Complex
Jaguar Invitational Maplewood, NJ , NJUnderhill Sports Complex
Lake Erie AAU District Meet Finals Youngstown, OHYoungstown State Universi...
PNTF JO Combined Events Kent, WAKent-Meridian HS
Portland Track Festival (HS, MS, Club) Portland, ORLewis & Clark College
USATF Region 14 Combined Championships Rocklin, CAWhitney HS
Wednesday, June 17
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL CMERS SHORELINE WA, WASHORELINE STADIUM
Future Stars Meet Puyallup, WASparks Stadium
Summer Series TBD, MITBD
TrackTown Youth League - Corvallis (MS, Club, UnA) Corvallis, ORCorvallis HS
WASHINGTON FUTURE STARS PUYALLUP, WASPARKS STADIUM
Thursday, June 18
Barron Park AC#3 Tumwater, WA, WATumwater HS
Lukes All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU
PVA Championships Landover, MDPrince George's Sports & ...
Summer Track Series #1 (Club, UnA) Madison, WIDan McClimon Memorial Tra...
USATF Southwest Association Championship Longview, Tx, TXPine Tree Stadium
Friday, June 19
FGRC Time Trials (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Hillsboro, ORHare Field
Inland Northwest JO Championships Day 1 Spokane, WACentral Valley HS
PVA Championships Landover, MDPrince George's Sports & ...
USATF Indiana Track and Field Championsh Valparaiso , INValparaiso University
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Hayward, CAChabot College
USATF SW Association Junior Olympic Meet Longview, TXPine Tree Stadium
Saturday, June 20
2015 USATF-NJ Junior Olympic Track & Field Champio... Edison, NJ , NJEdison Park
AAU KY District Qualifier Louisville, KYAssumption Green
Centralia Hammer Meet Series Centralia, WACentralia HS
District Qualifier Eads, Tn, TNBriarcrest Christian Scho...
Flower Mound Track Club Flower Mound, TXMarcus HS
Greater King David Challenge (Club, UnA) Pride, La, LANortheast HS
Inland Northwest JO Championships Day 2 Spokane, WACentral Valley HS
IOWA USA State Meet Ames, IAISU Cyclone Sports Comple...
Jim Law Invitational charlotte, nc, NCUNC Charlotte irwin Belk ...
PVA Championships Landover, MDPrince George's Sports & ...
SPS TRACK FESTIVAL SUMNER, WASUNSET STADIUM
USATF CENTRAL ASSOCIATION Hanford Ca, CASIERRA PACIFIC
USATF Colorado Junior Olympic Track Meet (HS, Club) Aurora, COCherokee Trails HS
USATF COTC Youth Development Meet (Club, UnA) Bend, ORSummit HS
USATF MidAtlantic Association Junior Olympics (HS, Club) Bethlehem, PA, PAMoravian College
USATF New England JO Championships Fitchburg, MAFitchburg State Universit...
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Hayward, CAChabot College
USATF SW Association Junior Olympic Meet Longview, TXPine Tree Stadium
USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Cham... Brownsville, PAAdamson Stadium
West Akron/Doc Miller Invitational Akron, OHLane West Athletic Comple...
Sunday, June 21
Centralia Hammer Meet Series Centralia, WACentralia HS
IOWA USA State Meet Ames, IAISU Cyclone Sports Comple...
New Balance Nationals Outdoor (HS, MS, Club) Greensboro, NC, NCNC A&T Irwin Belk Track
PVA Championships Landover, MDPrince George's Sports & ...
USATF Maine Association Junior Olympic Championshi... Maine, MEMaine
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Champions... Hayward, CAChabot College
USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Cham... Brownsville, PAAdamson Stadium
Tuesday, June 23
Run For the Dreams Hanford, CAHanford
Wednesday, June 24
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL COMERS SHORELINE WA, WASHORELINE STADIUM
Puyallup AC Puyallup, WASparks Stadium
Summer Series TBD, MITBD
Thursday, June 25
AAU National Qualifier - Multi Events Charleston, OHUniversity of Charleston ...
AAU Region 16 National Qualifier Carl Junction, MO, MOCarl Junction HS
Barron Park AC#4 Tumwater, WA, WATumwatr HS
Lukes All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TXTCU
Summer Track Series #2 Madison, WIDan McClimon Memorial Tra...
USA Outdoor T&F Championships (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Eugene, ORHayward Field, University...
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh... McMinnville, ORLinfield College
USATF T&F Junior Championships Eugene, ORUniveristy of Oregon
Friday, June 26
AAU National Qualifier - Multi Events Charleston, OHUniversity of Charleston ...
JUNIOR OLYMPIC ASSOCIATION CHAMPIONSHPS WEST SEATTLE, WASOUTHWEST ATHLETIC COMPLE...
USA Juniors Eugene, IAHayward Field
USA Outdoor T&F Championships (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Eugene, ORHayward Field, University...
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh... McMinnville, ORLinfield College
Saturday, June 27
AAU National Qualifier Charleston, OHUniversity of Charleston ...
AAU Regional Qualifier New Britain, CT , CTWillowbrook Park
AAU South Texas District Meet - North Round Rock, TXRound Rock
Blazers Invitational Albion, MIAlbion HS
IYTA Championship Westfield, INWestfield HS
Little Elm Lightening Little Elm, TXLittle Athletic Complex
Little Elm Lightning Track Club Little Elm, TXLittle Elm Athletic Compl...
Mid-Columbia Track & Field Camp (HS, MS, Club) BRIDGEPORT, WABridgeport HS
State Games of Michigan MC Sports Track and Field ... (Club, UnA) Kentwood, MIEast Kentwood HS Stadium
Track Town Youth League Championship Eugene, ORHayward Field
USA Outdoor T&F Championships (Day 3) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Eugene, ORHayward Field, University...
USATF Niagara Junior Olympic Championships Penfield, NYPenfield HS
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh... McMinnville, ORLinfield College
USATF Region 14 Jr. Olympic Pleasent Hill, CADiablo Valley College
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympics Hayward, CAChabot College
Wichita Falls Park & Rec Meet (HS, MS, Club) Wichita Falls , TXMcNeil Track
YSTFC Summer Championship Vault Series M Fair Oaks, CABella Vista HS
Sunday, June 28
AAU National Qualifier Charleston, OHUniversity of Charleston ...
AAU Region 1 Qualifier Maryland, MDVeterans Memorial Stadium
AAU Region 3 Qualifier Pasadena, md, MDNortheast HS
USA Outdoor T&F Championships (Day 4) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Eugene, ORHayward Field, University...
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championsh... McMinnville, ORLinfield College
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships Hayward, CAChabot College
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Outdoor T Pleasant Hill, CADiablo Valley College
USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships Norwalk, CACerritos College
Monday, June 29
BTC vs. Bethesda Sparks Bethesda, MDBethesda Chevy Chase HS
Tuesday, June 30
Luke's All Comers Meet (HS, MS, Club) Dallas, TXSMU
USATF Hershey Youth Championships Lisle, IL, ILTBA
July
Wednesday, July 1
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL COMERS SHORELINE, WASHORELINE STADIUM
USATF Youth Nationals Lisle, IL, CATBA
Thursday, July 2
AAU Region 18 Track & Field Regional Qualifier Burleson, TXBurleson HS
AAU Regional Knoxville, TN, KYHardin Valley Academy
AAU Southwestern Regionals Burleson, TXBurleson HS
Area 12 AAU National Qualifer Ypsilanti, MIYpsilanti HS
Portland Summer Twilight (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Portland, ORLewis & Clark College
Regional Qualifier Knoxville, Tn, TNHardin Valley Academy
USA Youth Championships Lisle, IABenedictine University
USATF Youth Nationals Lisle, IL, CATBA
Friday, July 3
AAU Region 18 Track & Field Regional Qua Burleson, TXBurleson HS
AAU West Coast Olympic Reno,Nevada, CANORTH VALLEY HS
Area 12 AAU National Qualifier Ypsilanti, MIYpsilanti HS
Independence Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Albany, NY, NYChristian Brothers Academ...
USA Youth Championships Lisle, IABenedictine University
USATF Youth Nationals Lisle, IL, CATBA
Saturday, July 4
AAU Region 18 Track & Field Regional Qua Burleson, TXBurleson HS
AAU Region 19 Converse, TXRutledge Stadium
AAU Region 5 National Quailifier Charlotte, NC, NCOlympic HS
Area 12 AAU National Qualifer Ypsilanti, MIYpsilanti HS
Region 17 AAU Junior Olympics National Q Rosenberg, Tx, TXTraylor Stadium
USA Youth Championships Lisle, IABenedictine University
USA Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champs (Day 5) (Club, UnA) Lisle, ILBenedictine University
USATF Youth Nationals Lisle, IL, CATBA
Sunday, July 5
AAU Region 18 Track & Field Regional Qua Burleson, TXBurleson HS
Area 12 AAU National Qualifer Ypsilanti, MIYpsilanti HS
Centralia Hammer Meet Series Centralia, WACentralia HS
USA Youth Outdoor Track & Field Champs (Day 6) (Club, UnA) Lisle, ILBenedictine University
USATF Youth Nationals Lisle, IL, CATBA
Tuesday, July 7
USATF Region 12 Championships Abilene, Tx, TXMcMurray University
Wednesday, July 8
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL COMERS SHORELINE, WASHORELINE STADIUM
Summer Track #1 Jericho, VTMMU Track
Thursday, July 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships Slippery Rock, PAWilliam Lennox Track
Friday, July 10
Aau primary championship Kissimmee, FLEspn wide world of sports
USA Region 8 Track Meet Ames, IACyclone Sports Complex
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships Slippery Rock, PAWilliam Lennox Track
Saturday, July 11
Edwaters Reunion Open Meet (HS, MS, Club, UnA) BALT. MD, MDNORTHWESTERN HS
Grand Rapids TC Invitational Grand Rapids, MIHouseman Field
Hampton-Phillips Track Club Lafayette, CAAcalanes HS
Lake Cities Track Club Lewisville, TXLewisville HS
Nutmeg State Games (Club, UnA) New Britain , CTWillowbrook Park
Panther Summer Classic (HS, MS, Club) Fresno, CAWashington Union HS - Joh...
Region X Championships El Paso, TXKidd Field, U.T.E.P.
USA Region 8 Track Meet Ames, IACyclone Sports Complex
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships Fitchburg, MAFitchburg State Universit...
USATF Region 15 Decathlon West Covina, CAWest Covina HS
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships Slippery Rock, PAWilliam Lennox Track
USATF Regional Goshen , KYNorth Oldham High
Sunday, July 12
AAU Club National Championship Kissemmee, FLWWS ESPN
Hampton-Phillips Track Club Lafayette, CAAcalanes HS
Region 7 USATF youth Junior Oylmpic cham Lisle, ILIllinois
USA Region 8 Track Meet Ames, IACyclone Sports Complex
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) Portland, ORJesuit HS
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships Palm Beach Gardens, FLDwyer HS
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships Slippery Rock, PAWilliam Lennox Track
USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships Hampton, VAHampton University
Monday, July 13
Bethesda Sparks vs. Bethesda Track Club Bethesda, MDWalt Whitman HS
Wednesday, July 15
Club Northwest All Comers Shoreline, WAShoreline Stadium
COTC All-Comers Twilight Meet (Club, UnA) Bend, ORSummit HS
OTC All Comers Eugene, ORHayward Field
Summer Track #2 Hinesburg, VTCVU
Thursday, July 16
AVERY-HEART SPORTS COMBINE Lansing, ILTF SOUTH HS
OTC All Comers Eugene, ORHayward Field
Friday, July 17
Oregon Trail Days Street Vault (Club, UnA) Gering, NEIntertech
TAAF Region 4 Track & Field Regional The Colony, TXThe Colony HS
Saturday, July 18
2015 USATF KY Elite Louisville, KYChristian Academy
30th Annual Cliff Wiley Track Classic (HS, Club) Baltimore MD, MDCoppin State University
AAU Club National Kississimmee, FL, FLESPN Wide World of Sport ...
California HS State Hammer Championships Modesto, CAModesto JC
California State Games Escondido, CAORANGE GLEN HS
Centralia Hammer Meet Series Centralia, WACentralia HS
Cleveland Express Beachwood, OHTBA
DeSoto Nitro Track & Field Meet Lancaster, TXLancaster HS
Iowa Games Ames, IACyclone Sports Complex
KITSAP FLIER INVITATONAL POULSBO, WANORTH KITSAP HIGH
Liberty Games Track & Field (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Valatie, NYIchabod Crane HS
Midwest T&F Showcase / Team Championship Columbia, MO, MOBattle HS
Motor City Classic Invitational Oak Park, MIOak Park HS
Northeast Ohio Meet Championships Shaker Heights, OHTBA
TAAF Region 4 Track & Field Regional The Colony , TXThe Colony HS
Texas Stallions Relays Magnolia, TXMagnolia HS
UAGTCA Youth Invitation (Club, UnA) West Chester , PAWest Chester University
Sunday, July 19
California State Games (Club, UnA) Escondido, CAORANGE GLEN HS
Wednesday, July 22
Club Northwest All Comers Shoreline , WAShoreline Stadium
Concordia Throws Meet Portland, ORConcordia Thows Center
OTC All Comers Eugene, ORHayward Field
Puyallup AC Puyallup, WASparks Stadium
Summer Nights Series All Comers (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Nation City, CASweetwater HS
Summer Track #3 Richmond, VTMMU Track
Thursday, July 23
Final Time Trials Bethesda, MDWalt Whitman HS
OTC All Comers Eugene, ORHayward Field
Saturday, July 25
Centralia Hammer Meet Series Centralia, WACentralia HS
Junior Olympics Nationals Jacksonville, FL, ORJacksonville
OTC-CV USATF World Pre Meet (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Chula Vista, CAChula Vista Olympic Train...
Russell Blunt Invitational Durham, NC, NCDurham County Stadium
VRPA State Meet St. Johnsbury, VTSt. Johnsbury
Sunday, July 26
Russell Blunt Invitational (Club, UnA) Durham, NC, NCDurham County Stadium
West Philadelphia Summer Invitational (Club, UnA) West Chester, PA, PAHenderson
Monday, July 27
2015 USATF Jr. Olympics Jacksonville, FL, KYUniversity of North Flori...
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Mond... Jacksonville, FLUniversity of North Flori...
Tuesday, July 28
King's Decathlon (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Shoreline, WAWoolsey Stadium
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - 15/1... (HS, Club, UnA) Jacksonville, Hodges Stadium
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Tues... Jacksonville, FLUniversity of North Flori...
Wednesday, July 29
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL COMERS SHORELINE WA, WASHORELINE STADIUM
OTC All Comers Eugene, ORHayward Field
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Wedn... Jacksonville, FLUniversity of North Flori...
Thursday, July 30
OTC All Comers Euenge, ORHayward Field
USA Junior Olympics Jacksonville, IAUniv.of North Florida
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Thur... Jacksonville, FLUniversity of North Flori...
Friday, July 31
USA Junior Olympics Jacksonville, IAUniv.of North Florida
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Frid... Jacksonville, FLUniversity of North Flori...
August
Saturday, August 1
2015 AAU JO Games Norfolk, VA, KYDick Price Stadium, Norfo...
2015 AAU JO Games 15-16 Girls Heptathlon (HS, Club) Norfolk, VANorfolk State University
AAU Junior Olympic Games Norfolk, VAWilliam "Dick Price" Stad...
Needham Youth Classic Needham, MAMass
State Games of America NENELincoln
UATF JO National Championship (MS, Club) Jackson, FLUniversity of Florida Hod...
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Satu... Jacksonville, FLUniversity of North Flori...
Sunday, August 2
AAU Junior Olympic Games (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Norfolk, VAWilliam "Dick Price" Stad...
AAU Junior Olympics Virginia, MDNorfolk
USATF Junior Olympics 10U Jacksonville, FL, FLNorth Florida - Hodges St...
USATF Junior Olympics 8U Jacksonville, FL, FLNorth Florida - Hodges St...
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships - Sund... Jacksonville, FLUniversity of North Flori...
Monday, August 3
AAU Junior Olympic Games Norfolk, VADick Price Stadium
Tuesday, August 4
AAU Junior Olympic Games Norfolk, VAWilliam "Dick Price" Stad...
Wednesday, August 5
CLUB NORTHWEST SHORELINE , WASHORELINE STADIUM
Summer's End Meet (HS, Club) Kentwood, Michigan, MIFalcon Stadium
Saturday, August 8
AAU Junior Olympic Games (Day 8) Norfolk, VADick Price Stadium, Norfo...
AAU Junior Olympics Norfolk, TXDick Price Stadium
Sunday, August 9
C.C. thrower only oregon city, ORclackamas
Portland 10,000M (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Portland, ORLewis & Clark College
Wednesday, August 12
CLUB NORTHWEST ALL COMERS SHORELINE , WASHORELINE STADIUM
COTC All-Comers Twilight Meet (Club, UnA) Bend, Oregon, ORSummit HS
Saturday, August 15
PACers Track and Vault Invitational South Milwaukee, WISouth Milwaukee HS
Saturday, August 22
YSTFC Summer PV Series Meet #5 Fair Oaks, CABella Vista HS
Sunday, August 23
Ridgefield thrower #3 vancouver Wa, WAskyview HS
October
Wednesday, October 7
Special Olympics (HS, MS, Club) MOMOOdessa
Friday, October 30
Track & Field Technical Certification Course 10/30... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) Portland, ORUniversity of Portland
Other Meets
Wednesday, December 31, 2014
Team Records Milwaukie OR, ORMilwaukie HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results