Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Saturday, March 14
Armstrong Time Trials MinneapolisU of M Indoor
Saturday, March 21
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet MankatoMSU-Mankato
Thursday, March 26
Redwood Valley Indoor Redwood FallsRedwood Valley HS
Friday, March 27
Gopher Indoor Classic MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota F...
Redwood Valley JH Indoor Redwood Falls Redwood Valley HS
Saturday, March 28
Gopher Indoor Classic MinneapolisU of M Indoor
Tuesday, March 31
Luverne Invitational LuverneLuverne HS
MCC Early Bird SlaytonRebel Track Complex
MSU-Mankato Indoor Meet MankatoMSU
Ogilvie Unlimited OgilvieOgilvie HS
UST Indoor Time Trial St. PaulUST
April
Wednesday, April 1
St.Thomas Indoor Meet St.PaulUniversity of St.Thomas F...
Time Trial St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Tuesday, April 7
Conference Time Trial River Falls, WIUW River Falls
Holy Family Quad VictoriaHoly Family HS
Middle School Time Trial Mahtomedi, Mn.Mahtomedi HS
Roseville Relays RosevilleRoseville HS
St. James Area Invitational St. JamesSt. James
St. Louis Park Dual St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park HS
Tracy invite Tracy MNTracy MN
Wednesday, April 8
Bloomington Jefferson JV Meet Bloomington, MNBloomington Jefferson HS
Thursday, April 9
Conf. Indoor Time Trial River Falls, Wi.River Falls University
Jr Cardinal Relays LuverneLuverne HS
Friday, April 10
Anchor Advisory Invite Mountain LakeFootball Complex
Dawn Hurni Invitational PrincetonPriceton HS
Lake Conference Relays MinneapolisU of M Track
White Bear Lake Triangular Meet White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake South Cam...
Saturday, April 11
2015 Indoor PBs North St. PaulNorth High
Pipestone Invitational PipestonePaulsen Field
Monday, April 13
Hopkins JV Dual Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Lakeview 7-9 track meet CottonwoodLakeview HS
Mille Lacs Raiders JH/JV OnamiaOnamia HS
Windom Meet WindomWindom HS
Tuesday, April 14
2015 Leo Bond Invitational FaribaultBruce Smith Field
Chaska-Bloomington Jefferson Dual ChaskaChaska HS
Cooper-Chanhassen Meet RobbinsdaleRobbinsdale Cooper
Edina/Wayzata Dual Edina, MNKuhlman Field
Esko Time Trials EskoEsko
Fairmont Triangular FairmontFairmont HS
Fulda Invitational SlaytonRebel Track Complex
Hibbing Early Bird Invite Hibbing, MNHibbing
Kunz Invite Mahtomedi, Mn.Mahtomedi HS
Marshall Invite MarshallSWSU
Mille Lacs Raider Invite OnamiaOnamia HS
Tiger Cub Rush CityRush City HS
Wednesday, April 15
North J.V. Meet North St. Paul, MN.North St. Paul HS
Thursday, April 16
Eagle Invitational FinlaysonEast Central HS
IMAC Triangular HopkinsThe Blake School
Marshall HS Invite MarshallSWSU
Pipestone Junior High Meet (HS, MS) PipestonePaulsen Field
Shakopee Lions Relays ShakopeeShakopee West Junior High
White Bear Lake Invitational White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake South Cam...
Friday, April 17
Armstrong Invitational PlymouthRobbinsdale Armstrong
Crosby-Ironton Invite Crosby, MNCrosby-Ironton HS
Luverne Cardinal Relays LuverneLuverne HS
Rebels True Team Invitational WellsNew School
Tracy Jr. Hi 7-8 TracyTracy HS
Saturday, April 18
Austin Invite Austin MNAustin High
Cannon Falls Invite Cannon falls Cannon Falls HS
Lakeville Mega Meet LakevilleLakeville North HS
St. Francis Invite St. Francis, Mn.St. Francis HS
Monday, April 20
Fulda JH Invite SlaytonRebel Track Complex
Tuesday, April 21
IMAC Conference Relays HopkinsThe Blake School
Joe Lane Invitational MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
Lion Invitational OgilvieOgilvie HS
Luverne 7 & 8th Invite LuverneLuverne HS
Metro East Conf. Relays-Girls Mahtomedi, Mn.Mahtomedi HS
St. Louis Park Invite St. Louis Park, MNSt. Louis Park HS
Two Harbors Invite Two Harbors, MNTwo Harbors HS
Wayzata Dual Meet PlymouthWayzata HS
Wednesday, April 22
Chan JV Relay Dual ChanhassenChanhassen HS
J.V. Meet MahtomediMahtomedi HS
Thursday, April 23
Centennial JV Circle PinesCentennial HS
Fairmont/Jackson/MCW Tri FairmontFairmont
Hermantown Hawk Invite Hermantown, MNHermantown HS
Lion Cub JH/JV OgilvieOgilvie HS
Panther II Tracy MNTracy HS
Rebel Relays SlaytonRebel Track Complex
Spartan Invite RichfieldRichfield
Worthington Invite WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, April 24
24 Hour Relay Mahtomedi, Mn.Mahtomedi HS
Buc 5 Blue EarthBlue Earth
Chengwatana OgilvieOgilvie HS
Hamline Elite Meet St.PaulHamline University
Jim Sauer Invitational RosemountRosemount HS
Park Invite True Team Cottage GrovePark HS
Saturday, April 25
Cambridge Invite Cambridge MNCambridge HS
Eden Prairie Boosters Eden Prairie, MNEden Prairie HS
Flandreau Invite Flandreau, SDFlandreau track
Monday, April 27
Eaglet Invite (JH/JV) FinlaysonEast Central HS
JH Rebel Relay SlaytonRebel Track Complex
Metro West Conference Relays ChaskaChaska HS
New Ulm Invitational New UlmTrack
Worthington MS WorthingtonWorthington HS
Tuesday, April 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays PipestonePaulsen Field
Buffalo Bison Invitational BuffaloBuffalo Community Middle ...
IMAC Meet 110 Blake RoadThe Blake School
LCWM/N Lake CrystalLake Crystal
Mahtomedi vs. North vs. Henry Sibley Mendota Heights, Mn.Henry Sibley HS
MEC Triangular Mendota HeightsSt. Thomas Academy
Tartan HS OakdaleTartan
Tigerama Rush CityRush City HS
Two Harbors Invite Two Harbors, MNTwo Harbors HS
White Bear JV meet White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake South Cam...
Thursday, April 30
JAckson JV Meet JacksonJackson
JH MCC Invitational SlaytonRebel Track Complex
Lake Conference Girls JV Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Lake Conference JV Meet Edina, MNKuhlman Field
Lakeview Invitational CottonwoodLakeview HS
Little Crow Invitational New LondonNew London-Spicer HS
Rush City JH Rush CityRush City HS
South St. Paul vs North JV South St. PaulSSP Secondary School
Waconia Invitational WaconiaMound Westonka HS
Worthington Invitational WorthingtonTrojan Field
May
Friday, May 1
Edina Invitational Edina, MNKuhlman Field
Fairmont Sentinel Relays FairmontFairmont
Filly Classic Stillwater StillwaterStillwater
Ron Sass Invitational White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
Wayzata Relays WayzataWayzata HS
Saturday, May 2
Carleton Interscholastic Invitational NorthfieldCarleton College
Esko Sports Alliance Showcase Esko, MNEsko Athletic Complex
Monday, May 4
Hinckley JH/JV HinckleyBerquist Field
Luverne True Team LuverneLuverne HS
Marshall Junior High Marshall, MNMarshall, mn
Tuesday, May 5
Gobbler Invite AitkinAitkin HS
Section 2A True Team Meet MapletonMapleton
Section 2AA True Team FairmontFairmont HS
Section 6AAA True Team Arden HillsMounds View HS
Section 7AA True Team Cloquet MNCloquet High
Section True Team 3AAA Apple ValleyApple Valley HS
True Team section Cambridge, Mn.Cambridge HS
True Team Section 2AAA Meet Mendota HeightsSt. Thomas Academy
Wednesday, May 6
Polar League JV Championship Two Harbors, MNTwo Harbors HS
True Team Sections 7AAA Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
White Bear Lake JV White BearWBL HS
Thursday, May 7
Jaguar Invite (Ron Jensen Invite) HinckleyBerquist Field
Lake Conference Girls JV Edina, MNKuhlman Field
Lake Conference JV Meet Minnetonka, MNHopkins HS
Roseville JV Meet Girls Roseville, Mn.Roseville HS
Section 4AA True Team FridleyTotino-Grace HS
Trojan Relays WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, May 8
Kettle River Races (JH/JV) FinlaysonEast Central HS
Matt Kero Invitational Duluth, MNDuluth Denfeld HS
Red Rock Confernce 7 & 8 Meet Mt. LakeMt. Lake
Redwood Valley Invite Redwood FallsRVHS
St. James Locomotive St. JamesSt. James
Saturday, May 9
Elkton Invite Elkton SDElkton Track
Monday, May 11
Chub Bettels Invitational HopkinsThe Blake School
Luverne Last Chance 7-8-9 LuverneLuverne HS
MCC Invitational SlaytonRebel Track Complex
Tuesday, May 12
Big South Conference Redwood FallsRedwood Valley HS
Conf. #3 South St. Paul, Mn.South St. Paul HS
Great River conference Meet Rush CityRush City HS
Hastings vs. Henry Sibley vs. Simley Inver Grove HeightsSimley HS
Lake Conference Championships Minnetonka, MNMinnetonka HS
North vs. St. Thomas vs. Hill-Murray North St. PaulNorth HS
Valley Conference Meet Lake CrystalLake Crystal
Wednesday, May 13
Conference JV Championship Arden HillsMounds View HS
Polar League Conf. Championship Barnum, MNBarnum HS
Thursday, May 14
Camden Conference Meet Cottonwood, MNLakeview HS
GRC Relays HinckleyBerquist Field
Jr. High Valley Conference Meet Lake CrystalLake Crystal
Lake Conference Girls JV Hopkins, MNHopkins HS
Lake Conference JV Meet Plymouth, MNWayzata HS
Metro East Girls JV Conf. Championship North St. Paul, Mn.North HS
Friday, May 15
Class A True Team State Meet StillwaterStillwater HS
Last Chance CloquetCloquet HS
State True Team Meet stillwaterStillwater Blvd.
Monday, May 18
Camden Conference Meet***CANCELED*** CottonwoodLakeview
Lake Conference 9/10 Grade Championships Eden Prairie, MNEden Prairie HS
Lake Conference Girls JV Minnetonka, MNMinnetonka HS
Metro West Conference Prelims RichfieldRichfield HS
Pipestone Co-ed Meet PipestonePaulsen Field
RR Conference Meet SlaytonRebel Track Complex
Tuesday, May 19
Conference Championship -Prelims woodburyEast Ridge HS
IMAC Conference Championship St. PaulMacalester College
Metro East Conference Prelims Mahtomedi, Mn.Mahtomedi HS
Section 5A - SubSection 18 FinlaysonEast Central HS
Wednesday, May 20
Metro East Boys JV Conference Mendota HeightsSt. Thomas
Metro West Conference Finals RichfieldRichfield HS
Rogness Relays Minnetonka, MNMinnetonka HS
South Sub-Section 7A Duluth, MNUniversity of MN-Duluth
Thursday, May 21
Conference Championship WoodburyEast Ridge HS
GRC JH/JV HinckleyBergquist Field
JV IMAC Championships MinneapolisMinnehaha Academy
Last Chance JV Meet ChanhassenChanhassen HS
Metro East Conference Championship Mahtomedi, Mn.Mahtomedi HS
Sub Section 6A Lake CrystalLake Crystal
Subsection PipestonePaulsen Field
subsection Redwood FallsRedwood Falls
Tuesday, May 26
Section 3AA Prelims St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Section 4AA Prelims Stillwater, Mn.Stillwater HS
Section 6AA Prelims & Finals Plymouth, MNWayzata HS
Wednesday, May 27
Section 2AA Prelims St. PeterGustavus Adolphus College
Section 5A Meet CollegevilleSt. John's University
Thursday, May 28
Section 3A LuverneLuverne
Section 3AA Finals St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
Section 4AA Finals Stillwater, Mn.Stillwater HS
Section 7A Meet Duluth, MNUniversity of MN-Duluth
Friday, May 29
Section 2AA Finals St. PeterGustavus Adolphus College
Section 5AA St. PaulHamline
Saturday, May 30
Section 2A MankatoMankato West
June
Tuesday, June 2
Wayzata Last Chance PlymouthWayzata HS
Thursday, June 4
Edina Last Chance EdinaEdina Community Center
Friday, June 5
MSHSL Class A Prelims St. Paul, MNHamline University
MSHSL Class AA Prelims St. Paul, Mn.Hamline University
Saturday, June 6
MSHSL Class A Finals St. Paul, MNHamline University
MSHSL Class AA Finals St. Paul, Mn.Hamline University

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results