View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 24
Berkeley AC BerkeleyUC Berkeley
Saturday, January 31
Pittsburg All Comers Meets Pittsburg, caPittsburgHS
February
Saturday, February 7
All-Comers State indoor qualifier BerkeleyUC Berkeley
Saturday, February 14
Humboldt State Green & Gold All-Comers ArcataHumboldt State University
Saturday, February 21
All-comers Meet Berkeley caU.C Berkeley
Officials Training Meet Oakley, CAFreedom HS
Tuesday, February 24
CAL High Scrimmage San RamonCal High
MHS Intrasquad Panther Pentathlon Day 1 McKinleyvilleMcKinleyville HS
Scrimmage San Ramon9870 Broadmoor Drive
Wednesday, February 25
BCL EAST DUAL MEET #1 Hayward,CA.Chabot College
MHS Intrasquad Panther Pentathlon Day 2 McKinleyvilleMcKinleyville HS
Saturday, February 28
Granada Scrimmage LivermoreGranada
Humboldt Twilight Relays ArcataHumboldt State University
Scrimmage OakleyFreedom
Super 7 Invitational Pleasant Hill, CADiablo Valley College
March
Wednesday, March 4
San Lorenzo Schools Scrimmage San Lorenzo, CAArroyo HS
Thursday, March 5
DNHS Warrior Heptathlon Day 1 Crescent City, CADel Norte HS
Friday, March 6
DNHS Warrior Heptathlon Day 2 Crescent City, CADel Norte HS
sunset invitational san franciscosan francisco state unive...
Saturday, March 7
Dan Gabor Invitational Pleasanton, CAAmador HS
Wednesday, March 11
BVAL Dual Freedom vs Antioch Oakley, CAFreedom HS
Dougherty Valley LafayetteAcalanes HS
Heritage vs. Pittsburg Dual PittsburgPirate Stadium
Liberty Intersquad Meet BrentwoodLiberty HS
Thursday, March 12
BCL DUAL MEET HAYWARD,CA.CHABOT COLLEGE
Black & Gold Scrimmage HaywardHayward High
WACC - Arroyo vs. Mt. Eden San Lorenzo, CASan Lorenzo HS
Saturday, March 14
Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays (NCS) Martinez caAlhambra Senior High (NC)
Cougar Invitational Newark, CANewark Memorial HS
East Bay Invitational DanvilleMonte Vista HS
Marsh Creek Invitational Oakley, CAFreedom HS
Panther Relays McKinleyvilleMcKinleyville HS
Twilight Relays San RafaelSan Rafael HS
Wednesday, March 18
Deer Valley vs. Pittsburg Dual PittsburgPirate Stadium
James Logan @ Mission San Jose FremontTAK
MVAL - Moreau Catholic vs Washington HaywardMoreau Catholic
Thursday, March 19
WACC - Berkeley, Bishop O'Dowd, Alameda, Hayward BerkeleyBerkeley HS
Saturday, March 21
Big Cats Relays San FranciscoSchool of the Arts
Castleberry Sebastopol, CAAnaly HS
Dublin Distance Fiesta DublinDublin HS
Eddie Hart Invitational (nc) Pittsburg caPittsburg HS,
San Leandro Invitational San Leandro Pacific Sports Complex - ...
St. Francis Invitational Mountain ViewSt. Francis HS
Wednesday, March 25
Castro Valley vs O'Dowd Castro ValleyCastro Valley
CMC Meet @ Fort Bragg Fort Bragg, CAFort Bragg HS
DFAL Campolindo, Dublin, Miramonte MoragaCampolindo HS
DVAL: Berean & Ygnacio @ Northgate Walnut Creek, CANorthgate HS
HDNL #1 @ Fortuna FortunaFortuna HS
John F. Kennedy vs Irvington vs Washingt Fremont, CaTAK Stadium
Las Lomas @ Acalanes LafayetteAcalanes HS
Thursday, March 26
American@Moreau@Mission San Jose FremontTAK
WACC - Arroyo vs. Piedmont San Lorenzo, CAArroyo HS
WACC - San Leandro, Alameda, Hayward San LeandroSan Leandro PSC
WACC -Arroyo vs. Tennyson San LorenzoArroyo HS
WACC- Mt.Eden vs San Lorenzo and Encinal San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
Friday, March 27
Castro Valley Invitational -- Frosh-Soph Castro Valley, CACastro Valley HS
Saturday, March 28
Berkeley High Entries - Oakland Invite BerkeleyUC Berkeley
Bay Area Relays PleasantonFoothill HS
Castro Valley Invitational -- Varsity Castro Valley, CACastro Valley HS
Deer Valley Invitational AntiochDeer Valley HS
Oakland Invitational Berkeley, CAUC Berkeley, Edwards Stad...
April
Wednesday, April 1
BVAL Dual Freedom vs Heritage Brentwood, CAHeritage HS
Concord & Mt. Diablo @ Northgate Walnut Creek, CaNorthgate HS
Kennedy (Fremont) vs American HS FremontTAK Stadium
Liberty vs Antioch Dual BrentwoodLiberty High
Newark vs Moreau @ MCHS HaywardMoreau Catholic High
Thursday, April 2
Mission San Jose @ Washington FreontTAK
WACC Encinal @ Piedmont PiedmontPiedmont HS
Wednesday, April 8
Northgate Multi-Event Invitational Walnut Creek, CANorthgate HS
Saturday, April 11
Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational Santa RosaSanta Rosa Junior College
Wednesday, April 15
American at Logan Union CityLogan
BVAL Dual Freedom vs Deer Valley Oakley, CAFreedom HS
BVAL Dual Heritage vs Antioch AntiochAntioch* Pending track co...
Campolindo\Miramonte MoragaMiramonte
Campoolinso/Miramonte OrindaMiramonte HS
DVAL: Northgate @ Clayton Valley Concord,CAClayton Valley HS
HDNL #2 @ Del Norte Crescent CityDel Norte HS
Irvington @ Mission San Jose FremontTAK
Las Lomas at Dougherty Valley San RamonDougherty Valley HS
Liberty vs. Pittsburg Dual PittsburgPirate Stadium
MVAL Kennedy vs Moreau HaywardMoreau Catholic
Thursday, April 16
Castro Valley vs SL & Berkeley Castro ValleyCastro Valley HS
WACC - Arroyo vs. San Lorenzo & Encinal San Lorenzo, CAArroyo HS
Friday, April 17
BOD Black vs. Gold Inter-Squad Meet OaklandBishop O'Dowd
Saturday, April 18
Pittsburg Relays Pittsburg, CAPittsburg HS
Wednesday, April 22
BCLDUAL MEET HAYWARD, CA.CHABOT COLLEE
BVAL Dual Deer Valley vs Heritage BrentwoodHeritage HS
BVAL Dual Freedom vs Liberty Brentwood, CALiberty HS
CMC Meet @ Fort Bragg Fort BraggFort Bragg HS
DFAL vs. Campolindo, Las Lomas, Miramont Walnut CreekLas Lomas HS
DVAL: College Park @ Northgate Walnut Creek, CANorthgate HS
HDNL #3 @ Fortuna FortunaFortuna HS
Los Lomas/Miramonte Walnut CreekLos Lomas
MVAL MCHS vs Irvington HaywardMoreau Catholic
Newark Memorial @ Mission San Jose FremontTAK
Thursday, April 23
American at Washington FremontTAK
WACC - Encinal vs Piedmont PiedmontPiedmont HS
WACC - SAN LEANDRO VS BISHOP O'DOWD SAN LEANDRO PSC -M BURRELL FIELD
Saturday, April 25
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships DublinDublin HS
Viking Track Classic Santa RosaMontgomery HS
Wednesday, April 29
American at Newark NewarkNewark
BVAL Dual Freedom vs Pittsburg Oakley, CAFreedom HS
BVAL Dual Liberty @ Heritage Brentwood Heritage HS
CMC Meet @ Lower Lake Lower Lake, CALower Lake HS
Deer Valley Vs Antioch Dual Meet AntiochDeer Valley HS
HDNL #4 @ McKinleyville McKinleyvilleMcKinleyville HS
Mission San Jose @ Kennedy FremontTAK
MVAL MCHS vs LOGAN HaywardMoreau Catholic
Thursday, April 30
Castro Valley vs Alameda & Hayward Castro ValleyCastro Valley Track
WACC - Encinal vs. Arroyo & Tennyson San Lorenzo, CAArroyo HS
May
Friday, May 1
Bob Warren Relays Lafayette, CAAcalanes HS
Tuesday, May 5
BCL#3 San FranciscoKezar Stadium
Wednesday, May 6
Alhambra/Dublin Martinez,Alhambra HS
DV Vs Campolindo & DV Vs Miramonte San RamonDougherty Valley HS
DVAL Championships -- F/S Trials Walnut Creek, CANorthgate HS
Irvington at American FremontTAK
Kennedy vs Newark MH NewarkNewark MH
Liberty @ Deer Valley AntiochDeer Valley HS
Thursday, May 7
DVAL Championships -- Varsity Trials Walnut Creek, CANorthgate HS
Friday, May 8
HDN Prelims - McKinleyville McKinleyvilleMcKinleyville HS
Saturday, May 9
DVAL Championships -- Finals Walnut Creek, CANorthgate HS
WACC Fosh/Soph League Championship PiedmontPiedmont HS
Tuesday, May 12
BVAL F/S Trials BrentwoodLiberty HS
Fros/Soph League Championships MoragaCampolindo HS
Wednesday, May 13
BVAL Trials Varsity & Frosh Soph Brentwood, CALiberty HS
MVAL Trials FremontTAK Stadium
Varsity League Trials MoragaCampolinso HS
Thursday, May 14
MVAL Trials FremontTAK Stadium
TCAL League Trials HerculesHercules HS
WACC League Trials San LeandroPacific Sports Complex - ...
Friday, May 15
HDN Finals - Del Norte Crescent CityDel Norte HS
MVAL Finals FremontTAK Stadium
Varsity League Finals MoragaCampolindo HS
Saturday, May 16
BAC league CHAMPIONSHIPS san francisco,ca.kezar stadium
BVAL Championships Brentwood, CALiberty HS
CMC Championship St. Helena, CASt. Helena HS
MCAL Championship NapaRedwood HS
TCAL League Finals HerculesHercules HS
WACC League Finals San LeandroPacific Sports Complex - ...
Saturday, May 23
NCS Bayshore Championship Castro ValleyCastro Valley Track
NCS Class A Meet Santa RosaMontgomery HS
NCS Redwood Empire Championships Santa RosaSanta Rosa HS
NCS Tri-Valley Championships Pleasanton, CAAmador HS
Friday, May 29
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Berkeley, CAUC Berkeley
Saturday, May 30
CIF North Coast Section Meet of Champions Berkeley, CAUC Berkeley
June
Saturday, June 20
Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF (HS, MS) Pleasant HillDiablo Valley College
Saturday, June 27
Region 14 (Top 5) - USATF (HS, MS) Pleasant HillDiablo Valley College
August
Sunday, August 2
USATF Junior Olympics JacksonvilleFlorida
Other Meets
Saturday, November 1, 2014
Marin AC KentfieldMarin College (Oct 12)

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results