View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Tuesday, March 3
Mount Pleasant Home meet #1 (HS) Mount Pleasant, NCMount Pleasant High
Myers Park Meet #1 (HS) CharlotteMPHS
Wednesday, March 4
A.L. Brown Home Meet #1 (HS) KannapolisA.L. Brown HS
Butler #1 Providence, Monroe (HS) MatthewsButler
Ecc 4/a 3/a Schs+cba+jh Rose (HS) WintervilleSchs
Home meet with Weddington, Charlotte Catholic (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin School
Thursday, March 5
Bessemer City Meet (HS) NCBessemer City
Cannon School Scrimmage Meet (HS) ConcordCannon School
Cape Fear Valley Meet 1 (HS) Fayetteville, N.C.New Century school
Mount Pleasant Home meet #2 (HS) Mount Pleasant, NCMount Pleasant High
Friday, March 6
Olympic Team Scrimmage (HS) Charlotte, NCOlympic
Tony Waldrop Invitational (HS) Columbus, NCPolk County High
Saturday, March 7
Cuthbertson JV Invitational (HS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
Monday, March 9
Charlotte Country Day MS Meet (MS) CharlotteCharlotte Country Day Sch...
Charlotte Latin MS (MS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin
East Rowan HS Meet #1 (HS) SalisburyEast Rowan HS
NCRunners Eastern Tour #1 (HS) PrincetonPrinceton High
Olympic HS Meet #1 (HS) Charlotte, NCOlympic HS
Tuesday, March 10
Butler #2 Indy, Charlotte Catholic, Sun Valley (HS) MatthewsButler
Cannon School Home Meet #1 (HS) ConcordCannon School
Cape Fear Valley Meet I (HS) SanfordSouthern Lee HS
Forestview Home Meet (HS) NCGastonia
Mount Pleasant #3 (HS) Mount Pleasant, NCMount Pleasant High
Wednesday, March 11
A.L. Brown Home meet #2 (HS) KannapolisA.L. Brown HS
Ardrey Kell Meet #1 (HS) CharlotteArdrey Kell HS
Charlotte Christian #1 (MS) CharlotteCharlotte Christian Schoo...
Charlotte Country Day Varsity Meet (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Country Day
CISAA Meet (HS) CharlotteProvidence Day School
Davie, Ashe County, W Forsyth, Reynolds (HS) MocksvilleDavie County HS
EWHS+SWHS+DHC+JH Rose (HS) GreenvilleJH Rose HS
Glenn Home Meet (HS) KernervilleGlenn Track
Mallard Creek Home Meet # 1 (HS) CharlotteMallard Creek HS
Myers Park Meet #2 (HS) CharlotteMyers Park HS
Thursday, March 12
Apex vs Fuquay (HS) ApexApex HS
Bishop, E Wilkes, M Tabor, N Stokes Meet (HS) DanburyNorth Stokes HS
Cedar Ridge, Northwood, CHHS (HS) Chapel HillChapel Hill High
CFV Meet -2 (HS) Cameron, N.C.Union Pines HS
Con,CM, (HS) Mt. Ulla,NCWest Rowan
East Rowan HS Meet #2 (HS) SalisburyEast Rowan HS
Gray Stone Home Meet (HS) AlbemarleAlbemarle HS
Greater Neuse Quad (HS) BensonWest Johnston
KM Home Meet (HS) Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain High
North Rowan HS #1 (HS) SpencerNorth Rowan HS
Ravenscroft vs Epiphany, SDS, HPC (HS) RaleighRavenscroft School
RRC preconference meet (HS) Mount Pleasant, NCMount Pleasant High
Stuart Cramer Home Meet (HS) NCBelmont
Friday, March 13
Henderson Middle (MS) HendersonHenderson Middle
Saturday, March 14
****** Cancelled ****** (HS) MatthewsWeddington HS
Cuthbertson Middle School Meet - CANCELLED (MS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
Cuthbertson Time Trial (MS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
Southeast Falcons Relay Invite (HS) Greensboro, NCDudley HS
Triangle Challenge - Frosh/Soph Meet (HS) RaleighSanderson HS
Monday, March 16
Northside Meet No. 1 (MS) CharlotteNorthside Christian Acade...
Rocky Mount Quad (HS) Rocky MountRMHS
Rosewood (HS) GoldsboroRosewood HS
Tuesday, March 17
FCDS Meet #1 (HS) LewisvilleForsyth Country Day
MAC Season Meet #1 (HS) CharlotteWingate University
Marvin Ridge #1 (HS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Meet #1 (MS) CorneliusBailey Middle School
The 2nd Annual Mountaineer Relays (HS) Kings Mountain, NCKings Mountain High
VCCS Home Meet #1 (HS) CharlotteVictory Christian Center ...
West Meck (HS) CharlotteWM
Wednesday, March 18
AG Cox, Ayden, EB Aycock, Hope (MS) GreenvilleSouth Central HS
AK Meet #2 (HS) CharlotteArdrey Kell HS
AL Stanback Meet #1 (MS) Chapel HillSmith MS
DHC+EWHS+SCHS+JH Rose (HS) GreenvilleJH Rose
East Lincoln Home Meet (HS) NCDenver
FMS meet (MS) FranklintonFranklinton Park
Hopewell Meet (HS) HuntersvilleHopewell HS
Hough Meet 1 (HS) CorneliusHough HS
Olympic HS Meet #2 (HS) CharlotteOlympic HS
Reagan, Davie, Parkland, Rjr Quad (HS) PfafftownRonald W. Reagan HS Track
Rocky River meet 1 (HS) Mint HillRocky River
Stanford vs Phillips (MS) Chapel HillPhillips
Wellcome,Eppes,Farmville (MS) BethelNorth Pitt HS
Thursday, March 19
Cary vs Apex (HS) ApexApex HS
CFV Meet -3 (HS) Sanford, N.C.Lee Senior HS
Er,hr,nwc (HS) Mt. UllaWest Rowan
Falcon Freenze (HS) HendersonvilleWest Henderson
Gray Stone Day Meet 2 (HS) AlbemarleAlbemarle HS
GRNC (HS) Knightdale Knightdale
NorthRidge Middle School @ Randolph (MS) CharlotteRandolph Middle School
NRCA Home Meet (HS) RaleighNorth Raleigh Christian A...
Ravenscroft, vs WOG, SMS, KHeights, (HS) RaleighRavenscroft School
SRowan, CoxMill, CCab, Carson (HS) China Grove, NCSouth Rowan HS
Stokes Country Track Championships (HS) DanburyNorth Stokes HS
Stuart Cramer Meet (HS) BelmontStuart Cramer High
Webb dual (HS) OxfordJF Webb high
West Stanly #1 (HS) Red CrossWest Stanly
Saturday, March 21
1st T.Sanders Memorial HS Invite (HS) Franklinton NCFranklinton HS
2015 Marvin Ridge Invitational (HS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Cuthbertson Middle School Meet (MS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
Dennis Craddock Carolina Relays (HS) Chapel Hill, NCUNC-CH Irwin Belk Track
Tiger Relays (HS) Fayetteville, N.C.Reid Ross School
Monday, March 23
TMLS, EJ, FMS (MS) FranklintonFranklinton Park
Washington+Green Central (HS) WashingtonWHS
Tuesday, March 24
A.L. Brown meet w\Mooresville (HS) KannapolisA.L. Brown HS
Berry Academy (HS) Charlotte1430 Alleghany Street
CFV Meet (HS) Sanford, N.C.Lee Senior HS
Christ School Meet (HS) ArdenChrist School
CISAA Relays at Charlotte Latin (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin School
East Rowan #3- WR, CC, HR, CM (HS) SalisburyEast Rowan HS
S Rowan, Concord, Carson, NWCab (HS) China Grove, NCSouth Rowan HS
West Stanly #1 Redo (HS) OakboroWest Stanly
Wednesday, March 25
AG Cox, Farmville, Ayden, Hope (MS) Farmville, NCFarmville HS
AL Stanback Meet #2 vs. Phillips (MS) HillsboroughStanback MS
Cannon MS v PD, Covenant Day, Christian (MS) ConcordCannon School
CM Eppes, EB Aycock, Wellcome (MS) BethelNorth Pitt HS
East Lincoln Home Meet (HS) NCDenver
Eloin Phoenix Classic (HS) Elon, NCElon University
Independence HS (HS) CharlotteIndependence HS
Mallard Creek Home Meet #2 (HS) CharlotteMallard Creek HS
Mt Tabor, Davie, West, Parkland (HS) ClemmonsWest Forsyth Hs Track
North Rowan #2 (HS) SpencerNorth Rowan HS
Olympic HS Meet #3 (HS) CharlotteOlympic HS
SCHS+SWHS+JH Rose (HS) WintervilleSCHS
Weddington Home Meet #1 (HS) MatthewsWeddington HS
Thursday, March 26
Caldwell VS American Hebrew Academy (HS) Greensboro, NC American Hebrew Academy
Cape Fear Valley Meet IV (HS) FayettevilleReid Ross Classical
Cary Academy Home Meet (HS) CaryCary Academy
CFV Meet -4 (HS) Cameron, N.C.Union Pines HS
Durham Academy Home vs Ravenscroft (HS) DurhamDurham Academy
Forest Hills RRC Meet #1 (HS) MarshvilleForest Hills
Glenn Home Meet 2 (HS) Kernerville, NCGlenn Track
NorthRidge Middle vs Albermarle Road (MS) CharlotteNorthRidge Middle School
NRCA Home Meet (HS) RaleighNRCA
West Stanly #2 (HS) Red CrossWest Stanly
Whiteville HS (HS) ncWhiteville
Friday, March 27
MS Meet (MS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin School
Raleigh Relays (HS) RaleighNC State University
Saturday, March 28
Bill Carver Classic Invitational (HS) FayettevilleReid Ross Classical
Franklin County Meet (MS) BunnBunn High
JJ Knox Classic (HS) Mebane, NCEast Alamance HS
Mighty Viking Track & Field Invitational (HS) DanburyNorth Stokes HS
Queen City Relays (HS) CharlotteMyers Park Track
Tines News Invitational (HS) Columbus, NCPolk County High Shool
Monday, March 30
Cannon School Home Meet #2 (HS) ConcordCannon School
Community Christian Home Meet (HS) WilsonENCSD
Weddington Middle School Meet - CANCELLED (MS) Weddington Weddington HS Stadium
Tuesday, March 31
Cary Academy MS Meet (MS) Cary, NCCary Academy
GRNC (HS) Knightdale Knightdale
MHS Meet #1 (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
TAC Meet (HS) GreensboroAHA
VCCS Home Meet #2 (HS) CharlotteVictory Christian Center ...
Wayne County (HS) RosewoodRosewood HS
WCA/HPCA Meet #1 (HS) High PointHigh Point Athletic Compl...
April
Wednesday, April 1
A.L. Brown Home Meet #3 (HS) KannapolisA.L. Brown HS
AG Cox, Hope, Ayden (MS) BethelNorth Pitt HS
Charlotte Christian Meet #1, CDS, Met (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Christian Schoo...
Cuthbertson Dual Meet (MS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
E.B. Aycock, Wellcome, Farmville, Eppes (MS) GreenvilleJH Rose HS
Ecc New Bern/JH Rose/ DHC / EW (HS) New BernNew Bern HS
Forest Hills Meet #2 (HS) MarshvilleForest Hills HS
Home Meet with CCDS, FCDS (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin
Marvin Ridge #2 (HS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Myers Park Meet #3 (HS) CharlotteMPHS
NorthRidge vs NorthEast (MS) CharlotteNorthRidge Middle School
PDS MS Meet (MS) CharlotteProvidence Day School
Rocky River meet 2 (HS) Mint HillRocky River
West Charlotte Meet #1 (HS) CharlotteWest Charlotte High Schoo
West Meck Meet # 2 (HS) CharlotteWest Mecklenburg HS
Thursday, April 2
Apex vs Panther Creek (HS) ApexApex HS
Cary Academy Home Meet (HS) CaryCary Academy
CFV Meet 5 (HS) Fayetteville, N.C.Reid Ross School
North Henderson #2 (HS) HendersonvilleN. Henderson
NRCA Home Meet (HS, MS) RaleighNRCA
Pink Ladies' Invitational (HS) Kings Mountain, NCKings Mountain High
Ravenscroft Home Meet (DA, Trinity) (HS) RaleighRavenscroft School
RRC #1 PKWD,CATA,WS, MHS (HS) MonroeMonroe Hs
Saturday, April 4
Apex Bojangles Relays (HS) Apex, N.C.Apex H,S,
NCRunners Elite Track & Field Invite (HS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Tuesday, April 7
Buncombe County Championship (HS) Weaverville, NCNorth Buncombe HS
Wednesday, April 8
AL Stanback Meet #3 (MS) Chapel HillMcDougle MS
Charlotte Christian Meet #2, PDS (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Christian Schoo...
Home Meet with Cannon, CCDS (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin School
Thursday, April 9
Atkins, North Stokes, Walkertown, WS Prep (HS) Danbury, NCNorth Stokes HS
Charlotte (MS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin School
Charlotte (MS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin School
Charlotte Country Day Middle School (MS) CharlotteCharlotte Country Day
Durham Academy Home Meet #2 (HS) DurhamDurham Academy
East Rowan #4-SR, CHS, CM, CC (HS) SalisburyEast Rowan HS
MP JMR Dual (HS) Mount Pleasant, NCMount Pleasant HS
NWC,Carson,HR,ALB (HS) Mt. Ulla,NCWest Rowan
O'Neal Home Meet (HS) Southern PinesPinecrest HS
Friday, April 10
MS Meet (MS) CharlotteCharlotte LatinSchool
Saturday, April 11
Aggie Inv (HS) GreensboroNC A&T
ASU HS Invitational (HS) Boone, NCAppalachian State Univers...
Scott Brent Invitational (HS) Winston-SalemMount Tabor HS
Screaming Eagle Invitational (HS) Wilmington, NCAshley HS
Monday, April 13
Princeton (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
Tuesday, April 14
Cabarrus County Championships (HS) Mount PleasantMount Pleasant High
FCA/Goforth Invitational (HS) MarshallMadison HS
FMS, CCMS, WC (MS) FranklintonFranklinton Park
Northside MS meet No. 2 (MS) Charlotte Northside Christian Acade...
Olympic HS JV Meet (HS) CharlotteOlympic HS
Rowan County Championsips (HS) SalisburyEast Rowan HS
Union Pines Meet (HS) Cameron, N.C.Union Pines HS
Weddington Meet #2 (HS) MatthewsWeddington HS
Wednesday, April 15
*****CANCELLED***** (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin School
AG Cox, Farmville, EB Aycock (MS) Farmville, NCFarmville Central
Ardrey Kell JV Meet (HS) CharlotteArdrey Kell HS
Away Meet (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin School
CBA+DHC+SWHS+JH Rose (HS) GreenvilleJH Rose
CCS #2 (MS) CharlotteCharlotte Christian Schoo...
CISAA Meet (HS) CharlotteProvidence Day School
Mallard Creek home meet #3 (HS) Charlotte3825 Johnston Oehler Road
Marvin Ridge #3 (HS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
North Meck Last Chance Meet (HS) Huntersville, NCNorth Mecklenburg HS
SMAC Championship (HS) Valdese, NCDraughn HS
Stanford VS Gravelly Hill (MS) EflandGravelly Hill
Wellcome, Eppes, Hope (MS) GreenvilleSouth Central
Thursday, April 16
All Girls Only Challenge (HS) CharlotteArdrey Kell HS
Bishop, East Surry, North Stokes (HS) KernersvilleBishop McGuinness
Cannon School Home Meet #3 (HS) ConcordCannon School
Cary Academy Home Meet (HS) CaryCary Academy
CFV Meet -6 (HS) Sanford, N.C.Southern Lee HS
Durham Academy Home vs Forsyth (HS) DurhamDurham Academy
Forest Hills Meet #3 (HS) MarshvilleForest Hills
North Rowan #3 (HS) SpencerNorth Rowan HS
NorthRidge Middle vs. Piedmont Middle (MS) CharlotteNorthRidge Middle
NRCA Home Meet (HS) RaleighNRCA
Princeton (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
Stuart Cramer Home Meet (HS) NCBelmont
TAC Meet (HS) Greensboro, NCAmerican Hebrew Academy
Trinity School D/CH (HS) GreensboroAmerican Hebrew Academy
West Stokes home Meet #1 (HS) KingWest Stokes
Friday, April 17
Cannon MS v Charlotte Latin, HT (MS) ConcordCannon School
Dick Williams Invitational (HS) MatthewsButler (hosted by East Me...
Saturday, April 18
BLUE RIDGE CLASSIC (HS) Ashville, NCA. C. Reynolds HS Track
Cap 8 Championships (HS) Wake ForestHeritage HS
Cuthbertson Middle School Meet (MS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
Patriot Dawg Track & Field Invitational (HS) BurlingtonWalter Williams Track
Pegasus Relay (HS) caryCary Academy
Pitt County Track & Field Classic (HS, MS) BethelNorth Pitt HS
Rock Autism Track and Field Classic (HS) CharlotteRocky River HS
UCPS Championship (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Viking Relays (HS) Cameron, N.C.Union Pines HS
Monday, April 20
Away Meet at York Comprehensive HS, S.C. (HS) YorkYork Comprehensive HS
Fayetteville Christian School (HS) NCFayetteville
Princeton (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
Tuesday, April 21
Community Christian Home Meet (HS) WilsonENCSD
CPC Championship (HS) Pfafftown Ronald W. Reagan HS Trac...
MecKa Conference Championship (HS) Charlotte, NCMallard Creek HS
SCC Conference Championship (HS) WaxhawMarvin Ridge HS
Stuart Cramer Home Meet (HS) NCBelmont
Wednesday, April 22
AL Stanback Meet #5 vs. Gravelly (MS) HillsboroughStanback MS
CFV Conference Championship (HS) Fayetteville, N.C.Reid Ros School
Covenant Day Home Meet (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Latin
ECC 4A 3A Conference Championships (HS) Winterville NCSouth Central
RRC Championships (HS) Mount Pleasant, NCMount Pleasant High
So-Meck 8 Championships (HS) CharlotteWest Mecklenburg High
SPC Championships (HS) SalisburyEast Rowan HS
SW4A Conference Championship (HS) MatthewsButler
Weddington Middle School -Makeup Meet (MS) WeddingtonWeddington HS Stadium
Thursday, April 23
Bessemer City Home Meet (HS) NCBessemer City
cape fear valley championships (HS) fayetteville NCreid ross
Durham Academy Home Meet (HS) DurhamDA
FCDS Meet #2 (HS) LewisvilleForsyth Country Day
MAC Season Meet #2 (HS) Charlotte, NCWingate University
Mount Airy, North Stokes, WS Prep (HS) DanburyNorth Stokes HS
North Rowan #4 (HS) SpencerNorth Rowan HS
NorthRidge Middle @ Crestdale (MS) MatthewsCrestdale Middle
Smith v Norhtern v Stanford (MS) HILLSBOROUGHStanford
SoMeck 8 Championship (HS) CharlotteWest Meck
TAC Meet (HS) GreensboroAmerican Hebrew Academy
VCCS Home Meet #3 (HS) CharlotteVictory Christian Center ...
West Stokes Home Meet #2 (HS) KingWest Stokes
Friday, April 24
Asheville School Meet (HS) AshevilleAsheville School
Cary Academy Home Meet (HS) CaryCary Academy
Saturday, April 25
10th Annual Bring The Heat Invitational (Club) Charlotte, NCRocky River HS
NCRunners Frosh/Soph Invitational (HS) CaryGreen Hope HS
Weddington Middle School (MS) WeddingtonWeddington HS Stadium
Monday, April 27
AL Stanback Meet #4 vs. N. Roxboro (MS) RoxboroRoxboro MS
Community Christian Home Meet (HS) WilsonENCSD
Fayetteville Christian School (HS) Fayetteville Reid Ross
Fayetteville Christian School (HS) Fayetteville Reid Ross
GCMSAA Championships (MS) CharloteProvidence Day School
Tuesday, April 28
Asheville School Meet (HS) AshevilleAsheville School
Mountain Valley Conference Meet (HS) Booneville, NCStarmount HS
Northside MS Meet No. 3 (MS) CharlotteNorthside Christian Acade...
Stanford vs Culbreth (MS) Chapel Hill Culbreth
Wednesday, April 29
AG Cox, Ayden, Wellcome, CM Eppes (MS) AydenAyden Grifton HS
Aycock, Farmville, Hope (MS) GreenvilleJH Rose
Charlotte Christian meet #3, Latin (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Christian Schoo...
FCDS Meet #3 (HS) LewisvilleForsyth Country Day
Stuart Cramer Home Meet (HS) NCBelmont
Western Piedmont Conference Meet (HS) Dobson, NCSurry Central HS
Thursday, April 30
Cary Academy Home Meet (HS, MS) CaryCary Academy
Charlotte Country Day Varsity Meet (HS) CharlotteCharlotte Country Day
Community Christian Home Meet (HS) WilsonENCSD
Last Chance (HS) Franklin, NCFranklin HS
Last Chance (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
Last Chance Meet (HS) Denver, NCEast Lincoln HS
NorthRidge middle vs Mint Hill (MS) CharlotteNorthRidge Middle School
Ravenscroft vs NRCA, SMS (HS) RaleighRavenscroft School
TAC Conference Meet (HS) GreensboroAmerican Hebrew Academy
WCA/HPCA Meet #2 (HS) High PointHigh Point Athletic Compl...
May
Friday, May 1
AL Stanback Meet #6 vs. Stanford (MS) HillsboroughStanback MS
Northwest 1A Conference Meet (HS) DanburyNorth Stokes HS
Northwest 1A Conference Meet (HS) Danbury,ncNorth Stokes
Saturday, May 2
3A Mid-East Regional Meet (HS) GreensboroNorthern Guilford HS
3A Midwest Regional Meet (HS) WeddingtonWeddington HS
3A West Regional Meet (HS) AshevilleAC Reynolds High
4A Mid-West Regional Meet (HS) GreensboroDudley HS
4A West Regional (HS) Boone, NCWatauga HS
Cuthbertson Middle School Championship (MS) WaxhawCuthbertson HS
NCHSAA 4/A Regionals (HS) Southern Pines NCPinecrest HS
Tuesday, May 5
HPCA/WCDS (HS) High PointHigh Point Athletic Compl...
MAC Championships (HS) Rock HillWinthrop University
Wednesday, May 6
AL Stanback Meet #7 vs. Culbreth (MS) HillsboroughStanback MS
CAA Meet (HS) AshevilleAsheville School
Thursday, May 7
PACIS Day 1 (HS) LewisvilleForsyth Country Day
SPAA Conference Meet (HS) CharlotteVictory Christian Center ...
TAC Championships (HS) GreensboroAmerican Hebrew Academy
Friday, May 8
CISAA Championships (HS) CharlotteTBA
NCHSAA 3A State Championship (HS) Greensboro, N.C.A&T State University
TISAC Championship May 8-9 (HS) CaryCary Academy
Saturday, May 9
2A Midwest Regional Meet (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
2A West Regional (HS) Bunker HillBunker Hill HS
CISAA Championships (HS) CharlotteTBA
Duane Ross Invitational (Club) Gastonia, NCAshbrook HS
Midwest 1A Regional Meet (HS) DanburyNorth Stokes HS
NCHSAA 4A State Championship (HS) Greensboro NCNC A&T
St. David's last chance Invitational ( (HS) CaryCary Academy
Tuesday, May 12
Pitt County Middle School Conference Championship (MS) GreenvilleJH Rose HS
Wayne Christian Home Meet (HS) Goldsboro, NCRosewood HS
Wednesday, May 13
AL Stanback Meet #8 (MS) RoxboroS. Roxboro MS
Friday, May 15
NCHSAA 2A State Championship (HS) GreensboroNC A&T University
NCISAA 1A/2A State Championship (HS) GreensboroAmerican Hebrew Academy
NCISAA 3A Championships (HS) ConcordCannon School
Saturday, May 16
NCISAA 3A Championships (HS) ConcordCannon School
OPAC Championship (MS) TBDTBD
Road Runners Challenge (Club) kernerville, ncGlenn HS
Saturday, May 23
Johnson Riley Relay Meet (Club) High Point, NCHigh Point Sports Complex
Saturday, May 30
NCTCCCA Meet of Champions (HS) Kernersville, NCBishop McGuiness Track
Stallions Meet (Club) Charlotte, NCIndependence HS
June
Saturday, June 6
High Point Panthers Challenge (Club) Greensboro, NCDudley HS
Saturday, June 13
Lights Out Invitational (Club, UnA) Kernerville, NCEast Forsyth HS
Friday, June 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor (HS) Greensboro, NCNC A&T Irwin Belk Track
Saturday, June 20
Jim Law Invitational (Club) charlotte, ncUNC Charlotte irwin Belk ...
Sunday, June 21
New Balance Nationals Outdoor (HS, MS, Club) Greensboro, NCNC A&T Irwin Belk Track
July
Saturday, July 4
AAU Region 5 National Quailifier (Club) Charlotte, NCOlympic HS
Saturday, July 25
Russell Blunt Invitational (Club) Durham, NCDurham County Stadium
Sunday, July 26
Russell Blunt Invitational (Club, UnA) Durham, NCDurham County Stadium

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results