Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

March
Friday, March 20
Mini A Day 1 AnchorageDome
Saturday, March 21
Mini A Day 2 AnchorageDome
Ruby Tuesday HonoluluHawaii
Friday, March 27
Mini B Day 1 AnchorageDome
Saturday, March 28
Mini B Day 2 AnchorageDome
April
Wednesday, April 1
JV Day 1 AnchorageDome
Thursday, April 2
Alak Invitational AlakAlak
JV Day 2 AnchorageDome
Friday, April 3
Kodiak Blue Gold Meet KodiakJoe Floyd Track & Field
Saturday, April 4
Easter Dash AnchorageThe Dome
Friday, April 10
AKFCA Big C Relays (HS, UnA) AnchorageThe Dome
Ketchikan Scrimmage KetchikanFawn Mountain Field
Kodiak Mini I Kodiakjoe Floyd Track & Field
Saturday, April 11
AKFCA Big C Relays AnchorageThe Dome
Tuesday, April 14
Palmer Mini A PalmerPalmer High
Thursday, April 16
Valdez Mini Valdezvaldez HS
Friday, April 17
Invincible Pentathlon Kodiakjoe Floyd Track & Field
Pro Whit Day 1 AnchorageDome
Valley Quad WasillaWasilla HS
Saturday, April 18
ALT for Pro Whit AnchorageDome
Mini Meet "A" FairbanksNorth Pole HS
Pro Whit Day 2 AnchorageDome
Tuesday, April 21
Seward Invitational SewardSeward HS
Friday, April 24
Eagle River Quad Eagle RiverER HS
Kenai Invitational KenaiKenai Central HS
Service Kodiak CO-ED Dual KodiakJoe Floyd Track & Field
Sitka Invitational sitkaLower Moller
West Dimond Dual Meet AnchorageWest High
Saturday, April 25
East Quad AnchorageService High
Home Duals with Service Kodiakjoe Floyd Track & Field
Kenai Invitational KenaiKenai Central HS
Mini Meet "B" FairbanksNorth Pole HS
Sitka Invitational SitkaLower Moller
Thursday, April 30
Bartlett, Kodiak, ACS mini AnchorageBHS
May
Friday, May 1
Haines invite HainesHaines HWY
Homer Invitational Track and Field HomerHomer HS
Kodiak Mini II kodiakJoe Floyd Track & Field
Palmer Track May 1st extravaganza Colony HighHouston HS
Region V South KetchikanKetchikan
West QUAD AnchorageWest High
Saturday, May 2
Homer Invitational Track & Field HomerHomer HS
Lathrop Invite Day 2 FairbanksLathrop HS
Service Quad AnchorageService High
Thursday, May 7
Kodiak Mini III KodiakJoe Floyd Track & Field
Friday, May 8
All Schools Meet Day 1 FairbanksLathrop
Anchorage Invite Day 1 AnchorageDimond High
Colony Invite day 1 PalmerColony HS
Juneau Invitational Day 1 JuneauThunder Mountain HS
Saturday, May 9
All Schools Meet Day 2 FairbanksLathrop
Anchorage Invite Day 2 AnchorageDimond High
Colony Invite day 2 PalmerColony HS
Juneau Invitational Day 2 JuneauThunder Mountain HS
Monday, May 11
ACS Colony Dual PalmerCHS
Friday, May 15
All Schools Meet Day 1 FairbanksWest Valley HS
Frosh/Soph Day 1 AnchorageSouth High
Ketchikan Invite Day I KetchikanKetchikan
Kodiak Invite Day 1 KodiakJoe Floyd Track & Field
Meet 5 FairbanksWest Valley
Palmer Invite PalmerPalmer HS
Saturday, May 16
All Schools Meet Day 2 FairbanksWest Valley HS
Frosh/Soph AnchorageSouth High
HS Kenai Peninsula Borough Championship Kenai, AKKenai Central HS
Ketchikan Invite Day 2 KetchikanFawn Mountain
Kodiak Invite Day 2 KodiakJoe Floyd Track & Field
Meet 5 FairbanksWest Valley
Palmer Relays PalmerPalmer High
SuValley Invitational Mile 98.6 TalkeetnaTalkeetna
Friday, May 22
Region II Day 1 TalkeentaSuValley HS
Region III Day 1 KenaiKenai Central HS
Region IV Day 1 AnchorageDimond High
Region V 1A/2A/3A Championships Day 1 JuneauThunder Mountain HS
Region V 4A Championships Day 1 JuneauThunder Mountain HS
Region VI Championships Day 1 FairbanksWest Valley HS
Region VI Day 1 FairbanksWest Valley
Saturday, May 23
Region II Day 2 TalkeetnaSuValley HS
Region III Day 2 KenaiKenai Central HS
Region IV Day 2 AnchorageDimond High
Region V 1A/2A/3A Championships Day 2 JuneauThunder Mountain HS
Region V 4A Championships Day 2 JuneauThunder Mountain HS
Region VI Championships Day 2 FairbanksWest Valley HS
Region VI Day 2 FairbanksWest Valley
Friday, May 29
ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championships AnchorageDiomnd HS
ASAA 4A State Championships AnchorageDimond HS
Saturday, May 30
ASAA 1A/2A/3A State Championships AnchorageDimond HS
ASAA 4A State Championships AnchorageDimond HS
ASAA Unified State Championships AnchorageDimond
June
Saturday, June 6
Brian Young Invitational Day 1 KodiakJoe Floyd Track & Field
Sunday, June 7
Brian Young Invitational Day 2 KodiakJoe Floyd Track & Field

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results