View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Monday, February 16
California State Indoor FresnoSave Mart Center
Tuesday, February 24
Delano vs. Chavez (Scrimmage DelanoChavez HS
Dhs/cchs/kennedy DelanoRfk
Scrimmage- Kingsburg/Selma SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Wednesday, February 25
Frontier, Shafter, Liberty (Scrimmage) BakersfieldLiberty HS
PUSD Scrimmage PortervilleRankin Stadium
Taft Frosh-Soph Time Trials TaftTaft HS
Friday, February 27
Buchanan Distance Classic ClovisBuchanan
Liberty Time Trials 2015 BakersfieldLiberty HS
Saturday, February 28
Blue Vs Gold Intresquad Dual ExeterEuhs
Bobbi Bass Sprint Carnival ClovisClovis High
Central Valley Relays DinubaDinuba HS
Throwers Classic FowlerFowler HS
March
Wednesday, March 4
Buchanan Tri ClovisBuchanan
burroughs HS ridgecrestcerro coso jc
CMAC league meet #1 FresnoBullard
Frontier at Centennial BakersfieldCentennial HS
Golden West Tri-Meet Visalia, CaGolden West
MW vs TW TulareTulare Western
NYL Meet #1 Hoov Fres Reed Mclane Fresno, CAHoover HS
Sanger vs Sunnyside SangerDodson Field @ Washington...
SSL Mini WacscoWasco HS
Tri ways @CE ClovisClovis East
Thursday, March 5
ElDi/Monache @ Exeter ExeterExeter
SSL Power Meet WascoWasco HS
SSL Quad Meet TaftTaft High
Friday, March 6
East Bakersfield Relays BakersfieldBakersfield College
Kings County Championship HanfordHanford HS
Strathmore-Porterville PortervilleRankin Stadium
Saturday, March 7
Redcat Relays FowlerFowler HS
Sanger Spring Classic SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Wednesday, March 11
Buch Tri ClovisBuchanan
Clovis East Tri ClovisClovis East High
CMAC #2 - Bullard/Edison/Sanger/SJM SangerDodson Field - Washington...
Dinuba vs Monache PortervilleRankin Stadidum
EL D @ TW TulareTulare Western
ESL Mini League Meet HanfordSierra Pacific HS
Frontier at Shafter ShafterShafter HS
NYL Meet#2 Fresno, Hoover, Roosevelt, Sunnyside, C... FresnoSunnyside Hs
Tri ways clovisClovis East HS
Tulare Union Friendly TulareTulare Union
West Sierra league Meet 1 Dos PalosDos Palos
Thursday, March 12
GW @ Exeter ExeterExeter
Friday, March 13
Clovis East Carnival - Small Schools ClovisClovis East HS
George Olsen Invitational CoalingaCoalinga HS
Kern Invitational BakesfieldLiberty HS
Saturday, March 14
Clovis East Carnival - Large Schools ClovisClovis East HS
Milk Bowl (BCHS Vs. CVC) VisaliaCentral Valley Christian ...
Pioneer Invitational VisaliaGroppetti Stadium
Wednesday, March 18
Cent Dual FresnoKoligian Track
Clovis Dual ClovisClovis High
Cmac league meet MaderaMemorial Stadium
Dual meet FresnoClovis West HS
Foothill vs North BakersfieldNorth HS
Fowler vs Chowchilla FowlerFowler HS
NYL Meet #3 ReedleyReedley
Orange Cove Tri-Meet Orange Cove, Ca.Orange Cove HS
SEYL South v Miramonte BakersfieldSouth HS
SYL League Meet #1 BakersfieldIndependence HS
West Sierra #2 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate) MendotaDos Palos
Thursday, March 19
Mt Whitney/CVC/Exeter VisaliaMt. Whitney HS
Shafter/taft/cchs/kennedy DelanoRfk
SSL Power Meet DelanoRFK HS
SWYL League Meet #1 BakersfieldLiberty HS
Friday, March 20
Buchanan Auto Time ClovisBuchanan
Larry White Invitational HanfordSierra Pacific HS
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational FresnoWashington Union HS - Joh...
Saturday, March 21
Golden West Inv VisaliaVisalia
Rafer Johnson Invitational KingsburgKingsburg HS
West Side Invitational MendotaMendota HS
Wildcat Invitational TaftT.U.H.S.
Tuesday, March 24
Calfornia City/kennedy DelanoRfk
Sequoia Athletic Leage Meet #1 (HS, MS) DinubaDinuba HS
Wednesday, March 25
Caruthers vs. Parlier Dual Meet ParlierParlier HS
CMAC-NYL Relays MaderaMemorial Stadium
CVC/Immanuel vs. Dinuba DinubaDinuba HS
Delano-Monache dual PortervilleRankin Stadium
Dos Palos Dual with Chowchilla Dos PalosDos Palos
East Sierra League Mini Meet Orange CoveOrange Cove HS
Hanford West/Redwood Dual HanfordHanford High
Kingsburg Vs. Selma kingsburgKingsburg HS
Lemoore/Hanford/MW VisaliaMt Whitney
Mira Monte Vs North BakersfieldNorth HS
Porterville-Tulare Western Dual TulareTulare Western
Redwood/GoldenWest/Hanford West HanfordNeighborhood Bowl
SYL League Meet #2 BakersfieldIndependence
Tulare Union Dual with MO TulareTulare Union
WSL Meet #1/Fowler, Riverdale, Fresno Christian FowlerFowler HS
Thursday, March 26
ESL Mini League Meet PortervilleGranite Hills High
Kern Valley vs. Cal City Cal CityCal City High
RFK/DHS/PARAMOUNT ACAD. DELANORFK
Rosamond vs. Bishop Union RosamondRosamond HS
South vs. Highland Bakersfield Highland HS
SWYL League Meet #2 BakersfieldLiberty HS
Friday, March 27
Exeter Monarch Invitational ExeterExeter HS
Frontier Frosh-Soph Relays BakersfieldLiberty HS
Frosh/soph Showcase FresnoClovis West Hs
Saturday, March 28
Central Valley Classic ClovisBuchanan HS
Wilma Sams Relays Tulare Tulare Western HS
Tuesday, March 31
Sanger Easter Classic SangerDodson Field- Washington ...
April
Wednesday, April 1
Porterville Relays PortervilleRankin Stadium
Thursday, April 2
Sanger Throwers Classic SangerDodson Field
Friday, April 3
Stanford Invitational Palo AltoStanford University
Saturday, April 4
Stanford Invitational Palo AltoStanford University
Wednesday, April 8
Dual Meet FresnoClovis West HS
ESL Mini Meet Woodlake, CaWoodlake High
Exeter/Immanuel vs. CVC VisaliaCentral Valley Christian ...
GW vs MW VisaliaGolden West
Hanford West/Hanford HanfordNieghborhood Bowl
Kingsburg vs Dinuba DinubaDinuba HS
Monache-Tulare Western dual TulareTulare Western
NYL Duel Meet #4 FresnoHoover HS
Porterville - Mission Oak Dual PortervilleRankin Stadium
RW vs Lemoore/ El Diamante VisaliaMineral King Bowl
Tulare Union vs Delano DelanoKennedy HS
West Sierra #3 FirebaughFirebaugh HS
WSL Meet #2/Fowler, Caruthers, Riverdale FowlerFowler HS
Thursday, April 9
Bchs/arvin/kennedy DelanoRfk
SSL Power Meet DelanoCesar Chavez HS
Friday, April 10
Arcadia Invite ArcadiaArcadia
Gary Adams Invitational McFarlandMcFarland HS
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational LemooreLemoore HS
Yosemite Mountain Invitational OakhurstYosemite HS
Saturday, April 11
Arcadia Invite ArcadiaArcadia
Wednesday, April 15
Cent Dual FresnoKoligian Track
CMAC #5- Bullard/Edison/Sanger/SJM SangerDodson Field- Washington ...
Exeter vs Selma ExeterExeter
Foothill/South Dual BakersfieldFoothill HS
GW/Hanford/El D VisaliaEl D
Hanford West/Lemoore LemooreLemoore HS
Highland/Mira Monte Dual BakersfieldMira Monte HS
Kingsburg vs. Immanuel/CVC kingsburgKingsburg HS
Mission Oak-Monache dual PortervilleRankin Stadium
NSL #1 fresnoWashington Union
NYL Dual Meet FresnoSunnyside
NYL Meet #5 Fresno, Hoover, Roosevelt, Sunnyside FresnoSunnyside Hs
Porterville - Tulare Union Dual TulareBob Mathias Stadium
RW vs MW VisaliaMt Whitney
SYL League Meet #3 BakersfieldIndependence
Tulare Western vs Delano DelanoKennedy HS
West Sierra league Mendota Mendota Mendota HS
West Sierra Rain Date TBATBA
WSL Meet #3 RHS RiverdaleRiverdale HS
WSL Meet #3/Caruthers, Fowler, Fresno Christian CaruthersCaruthers HS
Thursday, April 16
Kern Valley vs. Bishop BishopBishop High
Rosamond vs. Cal City RosamondRosamond HS
SWYL League Meet #3 BakersfieldLiberty HS
Friday, April 17
Frosh West Coast Relays ClovisClovis East
Mike Young Inv TulareBob Mathias Stadium
Sierra Pacific Invitational HanfordSierra Pacific HS
Saturday, April 18
Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2) WalnutMt. Sac College
West Coast Relays ClovisBuchanan
Tuesday, April 21
Delano vs Porterville PortervilleGranite Hills HS
FCA/CHS meet Coalinga Coalinga HS
Porterville- Delano Dual PortervilleRankin Stadium
Wednesday, April 22
Clovis North Tri Meet ClovisBuchanan
Clovis Tri meet ClovisClovis High
CMAC League Meet #6 Madera Memorial Stadium
El D/HW/MW VisaliaMt Whitney
Exeter vs Dinuba ExeterExeter
Foothill/Mira Monte BakersfieldMira Monte
Middle School Meet #1 Branham High SchoolBrabahm
Monache-Tulare Union TulareMathias Stadium
North/Highland Dual BakersfieldHighland HS
nsl meet 2 oakhurstyosemite
NYL Dual Meet ReedleyReedley
RW/HANFORD VisaliaMineral King Bowl
Selma/Immanuel vs. CVC VisaliaCentral Valley Christian ...
Tulare Western/ Mission Oak Dual TulareTulare Western
Thursday, April 23
Bishop Vs. California City California City California City
Kern Valley vs. Rosamond RosamondRosamond High
RFK Inner Squad Meet (RFK ONLY) DelanoRFK HS
Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16 BakersfieldLiberty HS
Friday, April 24
Don Kavadas Tulare County Invitational PortervilleRankin Stadium
Golden Bear Invitational HanfordHanford HS Neighbor Bowl
Patriot Games BakersfieldLiberty HS
Sanger Metric Classic SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
Tuesday, April 28
Mission Oak vs Delano DelanoKennedy HS
SWYL JV League Championships BakersfieldLiberty HS
Wednesday, April 29
CMAC (Makeup Meet) FresnoBullard HS
CMAC League FresnoBullard HS
Dinuba vs Selma DinubaDinuba HS
East Sierra Finals CaliforniaMcFarland
Foothill/Highland Bakersfield Foothill HS
HDL Finals PalmdaleKnight HS
Kingsburg vs Exeter ExeterExeter Union HS
Middle School Meet #2 San JoseBranham
Monache-Porterville dual PortervilleRankikn Stadium
Nsl#3 EastonWashington union hs
SEYL South v North BakersfieldSouth High
SSL Power Meet TaftTaft HS
SSL Power Meet (the real one) TaftTaft HS
West Sierra League Finals CoalingaCoalinga HS
WSL Championships FowlerFowler HS
Thursday, April 30
Frosh/Soph County Championships ClovisClovis HS
SYL F/S League Championship BakersfieldGolden Valley
SYL Frosh/Soph Championships BakersfieldGolden Valley HS
May
Friday, May 1
Dinuba Invitational DinubaDinuba HS
Foothill/RFK Invite DelanoRobert F Kennedy HS
Reedley Inv ReedleyReedley HS
Saturday, May 2
Corcoran Invitational CorcoranCorcoran HS
Tuesday, May 5
North Yosemite F/SOPH & JV Invitational FresnoSunnyside Hs
SEYL JV League Championships BakersfieldSouth HS
Wednesday, May 6
All Sierra's Championship McFarland McFarland HS
Central Sequoia League Championship KingsburgKingsburg HS
Cmac F/S - JV Championship FresnoBullard HS
EYL Championships PortervilleRankin Stadium
NSL Championships OakhurstYosemite HS
SWYL League Championships BakersfieldLiberty HS
WYL Frosh Championship VisaliaRedwood
Thursday, May 7
E.S.L. Championships CorcoranCorcoran HS
Middle School Meet #3 San JoseBranham HS
SSL Championships DelanoRFK
SYL/ SEYL Varsity Championships BakersfieldLiberty
T. R. A. C. Championships ClovisBuchanan
Friday, May 8
NYL Championship ReedleyReedley HS
WYL Varsity Championships VisaliaGolden West
Wednesday, May 13
CIF Central Area Championships SangerDodson Field (Washington ...
CIF Division 2 (Sequoia-Sierra) Championship ExeterExeter HS
CIF North Area Championships ClovisClovis East HS
CIF South Area Championships BakersfieldLiberty
Saturday, May 23
CIF Central Section Masters Championship ClovisBuchanan HS
June
Friday, June 5
California State Championship Prelims ClovisBuchanan HS
Saturday, June 6
California State Championship Finals ClovisBuchanan HS
Saturday, June 20
Central Association (Top 8) - USATF (HS, MS) HanfordSierra Pacific HS
Monday, June 29
Golden Eagle Combined Events FresnoClovis West
July
Saturday, July 11
Panther Summer Classic (HS, MS, Club) FresnoWashington Union HS - Joh...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results