View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Tuesday, March 29
Fillmore Central JH Dual GenevaFillmore Central HS
Fremont, Wilson Kirn Triangular Council BluffsKirn
Horizon Sunrise Dual KearneyKearney HS
WR/AC Dual Wood RiverWood River
Thursday, March 31
Aurora Barr Dual Grand IslanBarr MS
Friend Jr High Invite FriendFriend
Millard North Middle vs. Kiewit OmahaMillard North Middle
Polk County Quad StromsburgCross County
Superior Junior High Elks Invite Superior NESuperior HS
April
Friday, April 1
NCM Hurdle conversion GothenburgMeet directors computor
Relay Conversion Meet GothenburgMeet Director computer
Thrower conversion GothenburgMeet directors computer
Saturday, April 2
PAL Gold Division 2016 Relay Meet OmahaBlackburn HS
PAL Track Red Division OmahaBlackburn HS
Monday, April 4
Cardinal Invite AlbionAlbion
Plainview Quad PlainviewPlainview HS
Tuesday, April 5
7th Early Bird Invite Wisner, NEWisner Pilger HS
8th Early Bird Invite Wisner, NEWisner Pilger HS
Bayard JH Invitational BayardBayard HS
Millard North Middle boys vs. Russell boys OmahaMillard North
Northwest/York Dual Grand IslandNorthwest
Overton Junior High Quad OvertonOverton Public School
Ravenna Invite RavennaRavenna
Scotus Relays ColumbusPawnee Park
Thayer Central Jr High Invite HebronHebron
Thayer Central Jr High Meet Hebron Hebron
Walnut Invitational Grand IslandGrand Island, NE
Wood River Invite Wood RiverWood River
Wednesday, April 6
Banner County Invite HarrisburgHarrisburg
McMillan vs. Morton OmahaNorth HS
Wallace JH Invite SutherlandSutherland Track
Thursday, April 7
Arlington Quad Arlington, NEArlington HS
Dundy JH Track meet BenklemanDC Schools
Fairbury/Beatrice Dual FairburyFairbury HS
Fremont Papilion Dual Cancelled - Wind FremontFHS
High Plains Invite OsceolaOsceola
Milford JH relays MilfordMilford
North Bend/West Point-Beemer Dual North BendNorth Bend
Ogallala Triangular OgallalaOgallala HS
Stanton Invitational Stanton Stanton Track
West Holt JH Track Invite AtkinsonAtkinson, NE
YORK VS CRETE York York HS
Friday, April 8
Platteview MS PlatteviewPlatteview, NE
Saturday, April 9
Chadron Invite ChadronChadron HS
PAL Boys - Skutt OmahaSkutt HS
PAL Girls - Skutt OmahaSkutt Catholic HS
Monday, April 11
Centennial Triangular UticaCentennial HS
Elkhorn Middle School Triangular Elkhorn Elkhorn Middle School
Hampton Invite McCool JunctionMcCool Junction
Lakeview Triangular ColumbusLakeview
Madison Triangular MadisonMadison
Syracuse Invite Syracuse, NESyracuse HS
WILBER INVITE WILBERWILBER-CLATONIA
Tuesday, April 12
Adams Central Quadrangular Hastings, NEAdams Central HS
Alma Jr High AlmaAlma
Aurora MS Triangular AuroraAurora
Blair Boys Tri BlairBlair Middle School
Boone Central JH Meet Albion, NEAlbion HS Track
Centura Invite CarioCentura
Cozad Invite (MS, Club) CozadCozad HS
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School Triangular Omaha, NEOmaha NE
Fremont Anderson Dual MillardMillard Anderson
Gretna Girls Triangular GretnaGretna
Lawrence Nelson Invite Sandy CreekSandy Creek HS
Lexington Invite LexingtonLexington, NE
LN Invite Fairfield, NESandy Creek HS
Mission vs Ralston BellevueLewis & Clark Middle Scho...
Norfolk City Meet NorfolkNorfolk Sr High
Norris Boys Triangular NorrisNorris HS
Sandhills JH Meet BassettBassett
Thayer Central Triangular 7th HebronThayer Central
Thayer Central Triangular 8th HebronHebron HS
Walnut Westridge Dual Grand IslandWalnut Middle School
WP 5 Teamer 7th Grade Boys WisnerWisner Pilger HS
WP 5 Teamer 8th Grade Boys WisnerWisner Pilger HS
Wednesday, April 13
Hershey-St. Pat's JH Invite HersheyHershey HS
Hitchcock County JH Invite TrentonTrenton Track
Nathan Hale vs. McMillan OmahaNorthwest HS
Potter-Dix Invite KimballKimball HS
Thursday, April 14
Boys QUAD (Gering, Chadron, Alliance, SB GeringGering HS
Conestoga Invite Murray, NEConestoga HS - CANCELLED ...
Girls QUAD Gering, Alliance, Chadron, SB ScottsbluffBluffs Middle School
Hastings Barr Dual HastingsHastings
Heartland JH Invite HendersonHeartland HS
Kearney Walnut Triangular KearneyHorizon Middle School
Madison Quad MadisonMadison HS
Malcolm Quad Malcolm Malcolm
Millard North Middle boys vs. Beadle boys OmahaBeadle Middle School
Pawnee City JH Meet Pawnee CityPawnee City
Perkins County Schools JH Meet GrantPerkins County Jr./Sr. HS
Sidney JH Relays SidneySidney HS
West Point- Beemr JH Invite West PointWest Point- Beemer HS
Friday, April 15
Osceola Invitational OsceolaOsceola Track
Plattsmouth Invite Plattsmouth, NEPlattsmouth HS
Saturday, April 16
MUDECAS Pawnee CityPawnee City
PAL- Blackburn OmahaBlackburn HS
Sioux City Relays (HS, MS) Sioux CityMorningside College
Monday, April 18
McCook Triangular McCookMcCook
McNair Invite ColumbusPawnee Park
Norris vs Crete CreteDoane
Tuesday, April 19
Arapahoe JH ArapahoeArapahoe
Aurora MS Triangular AuroraAurora HS
Battle Creek JH Invite Battle CreekBattle Creek
Battle Creek JH Invite Battle CreekBattle Creek HS
Broken Bow 7-8th Invite Broken Bow NEBroken Bow HS
Broken Bow Inv Broken Bow NeBroken Bow HS
Burwell JR Meet BurwellBurwell Jr-Sr High
Chadron Quad ChadronChadron HS
Cozad Middle School CozadCozad HS
Dave McNair JR High Invite ColumbusColumbus Pawnee Park
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School Quad Omaha, NEElkhorn Ridge Middle Scho...
Elwood JH Invite ElwoodElwood
GICC Invite Grand IslandGICC
Millard North Middle boys vs. Millard Central boys OmahaCentral
North Bend JH Quad North BendNorth Bend
O'Neill JH Invite O'Neill, NEO'Neill Track
Platteview Quad SpringfieldPlatteview Middle School
West Point/Wayne Dual NebraskaWayne
Westridge Barr Dual Grand IslandWestridge Middle School
Wednesday, April 20
Aurora MS Triangular AuroraAurora
Harland Sutton Invite ChappellCreek Valley Public Schoo...
McCool Junction Junior High Invite McCool JunctionMcCool Junction
Sutherland JH Invite SutherlandSutherland Track
Thursday, April 21
2016 7th Grade BRLD Invite LyonsLDNE
2016 8th Grade BRLD Invite LyonsLDNE
Centennial Quad UticaCentennial
Creighton JH Relay Meet CreightonCreighton HS
Dragon Invitational Track Meet SuperiorSuperior HS
DT JH Invite 2016 DoniphanDoniphan-Trumbull HS
Freeman JH Invite AdamsFreeman
Kearney Invite KearneyHorizon Middle School
Kimball JH Invitational KimballKimball HS
La Vista Invite La Vista NE7900 Edgewoood
Millard North Middle Boys vs. LaVista Boy OmahaMillard North
South Sioux City Invite South Sioux CitySouth Sioux City
Friday, April 22
Conestoga JH Invite Murray Conestoga HS
Holdrege Middle School HoldregeHoldrege HS
JH MNAC Track Meet ArnoldArnold HS
Kim Baumert Invite Elkhorn NEElkhorn, NE
Saturday, April 23
Aurora Invite AuroraAurora HS
Christ Lutheran Invitational NorfolkNorfolk Senior High Track
Fort Calhoun Conference Fort Calhoun, NEFort Calhoun
Gering Invite Gering, NEGering HS
Kim Baumert Middle School Invite ElkhornElkhorn HS
Louisville Triangular Louisville, NELouisville HS
Mid State JH Meet Albion, NEBoone Central HS
MNAC Jr High Meet ArnoldArnold HS
PAL DC West ValleyDC West HS
PAL Norris Meet OmahaNorris Middle School
St Patricks ElkhornDC West
Monday, April 25
Cadet-Gator 7th Grade Invite West PointWest Point Beemer HS
Cadet-Gator 8th Grade Invite West PointWest Point Beemer HS
Centennial Invite UtciaCentennial HS
Fairbury Invitational FairburyFairbury Track
Norfolk Catholic JH Invite NorfolkNorfolk Catholic
Pierce JH Invite PiercePierce
Pierce JH Invite PiercePierce HS
Schuyler Invite SchuylerSchuyler
Westridge-Barr 7th Dual Grand IslandWestridge Middle School
Tuesday, April 26
Boyd County Ne.O'Neill
Crete Quad CreteDoane
Gibbon Invite GibbonGibbon
Hastings Invite HastingsHastings HS
Holdrege Tri HoldregeHoldrege HS
JH South Loup Bobcat Invite ArnoldArnold HS
Lexington Middle School LexingtonLexington HS
Louisville Triangular - CANCELLED (WEATHER) Louisville, NELouisville HS
Millard North Middle boys vs. Anderson Boys OmahaAnderson
Saint Edward Invite FullertonFullerton
Wil-hil jh meet WilcoxWilcox
Wednesday, April 27
Lewiston Invite Pawnee CityPawnee City
South Loup Invite 69120Arnold
Thursday, April 28
Barr Walnut Dual Grand IslandBarr Middle School
Chase County Schools JH Invite ImperialChase County HS
East Butler Quad David CityDavid City Track
Fillmore Central Invite GenevaFillmore Central
Gothenburg Invite GothenburgGothenburg HS
JCC Invite TecumsehJCC
Neb City M.S. Quad Nebraska City Nebraska City
Ord JH Invite Ord, NEOrd HS Track
Yutan Invite Yutan, NEYutan HS
Friday, April 29
Aurora MS Meet (HS, MS) AuroraAurora
Crossroads Conference McCool JunctionMcCool Junction
Fremont Middle School Invite FremontFHS
Norris Invite NorrisNorris HS
O-C 7th Grade Invite Oakland, NEOakland Park
O-C 8th Grade Invite Oakland, NEOakland Park
Panhandle Athletic Conference (JH) MorrillMorrill
Pine Bluffs Invitational PineBluffs,Pine Bluffs HS
Winner Invitational Winner SDWinner SD
Saturday, April 30
All Lutheran Track Meet SewardSeward HS
BMS Invite ScottsbluffBluffs Middle School
Fort Calhoun Invite Fort CalhounFort Calhoun
Norris Middle School Invitational HickmanNorris HS
NVC Conference Meet AtkinsonWest Holt
May
Monday, May 2
Aquinas Quad David CityDavid City Track
Boone Central Triangular AlbionBoone Central
Elkhorn Boys City Meet ElkhornElkhorn Ridge Middle Scho...
Elkhorn Girls City Meet Elkhorn NEElkhorn Valley View
Goldenrod Conference Meet FullertonFullerton
Gretna Dual Gretna,NEGretna MS
Raymond Central JH Invite Raymond, NERaymond Central HS
SUTTON MEET SUTTONSUTTON
Tri County Invite DewittDewitt
Twin Valley Conference - JH FranklinFranklin Public Schools
Wauneta-Palisade Invite TrentonTrenton
Tuesday, May 3
Crete vs. Seward CreteDoane
Fkc invite WilcoxWilcox
Great Plains Conference Track Meet KearneyHorizon Middle School
Homer Junior High Invitational Homer, NEHomer Schools
Irish Jr. High Invitational Falls City Jug Brown Stadium
Lexington Middle School LexingtonLexington HS
Morrill JH Invitational MorrillMorrill HS
North Platte MS Invite North Platte, NENorth Platte HS
Papillion-La Vista Dual Meet PapillionPapillion JH
Rebel JH Invite Loup CityLoup City
Stuart Invitational AtkinsonWest Holt
Wayne JH Invite WayneWayne
Yutan Invite Yutan, NEYutan HS
Wednesday, May 4
Brady JH Invitational GothenburgGothenburg HS
Leyton Invite ChappellCreek Valley Public Schoo...
Minuteman Activities Conference Meet BayardBayard
Thursday, May 5
Arlington Invite ArlingtonArlington, NE
Cozad Invite (HS, MS) CozadCozad HS
JUNIOR HIGH CONFERENCE DAVID CITYDAVID CITY
Norfolk Invite NorfolkNorfolk
Northwest/Aurora Dual Grand IslandNorthwest
SPVA JH Track Invite KimballKHS
Friday, May 6
Beatrice Invite BeatriceBeatrice HS
East Husker Conference Meet StantonStanton
ECNC Conference Meet Adams, NEFreeman HS
Norfolk Invite NorfolkNorfolk Sr High
SNC Conference Meet David CityDavid City Track
Valentine Invitational ValentineValentine
Saturday, May 7
All Lutheran Track Meet SewardSeward HS
PAL Supermeet OmahaOmaha Burke HS
Pioneer JH Conference Pawnee CityPawnee City
Western Conference Sidney Sidney HS
Monday, May 9
Ainsworth Middle School Meet AinsworthEast City Park
Al Kienker Memorial Track meet Grand IslandGrand Island Sr. High
David City Quad David CityDavid City Track
Fremont YMCA FremontFremont HS
RPAC JH Invite BenkelmanDCS Track
Southern Valley JH Invitational OxfordSouthern Valley HS
Wisner-Pilger Invite WisnerWisner
Tuesday, May 10
Ashland Invite Ashland,NEAshland
Auburn Relays Auburn Auburn HS
Minden 7/8 Invite MindenKuper Field
Plainview JH Meet PlainviewPlainview HS
Thursday, May 12
Millard District Field Event Championship for boys OmahaKiewit Middle School
OPS 7th Grade Championship OmahaOmaha Burke
Friday, May 13
Cambridge JH CambridgeCambridge
Millard Middle School District Championships OmahaMillard South HS
MPS District Track Meet OmahaMillard South HS
OPS 8th Grade Championship OmahaOmaha Burke
Saturday, May 14
Nebraska Championship Meet GothenburgGothenburg HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results