View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Wednesday, March 30
CC Invite Cuba CityCCHS
April
Wednesday, April 6
XMS vs. St. John LC AppletonXMS
Thursday, April 7
East Green Bay Green Bay, WI East Green Bay HS
Monday, April 11
Palmyra-Eagle Middle School Meet PalmyraPalmyra-Eagle High/Middle...
Stratford MS Triangular (cancelled - weather) Stratford Stratford Track
Suring MS Meet SuringSuring HS
XMS vs. Lourdes, New Hope, KCSS AppletonXMS
Tuesday, April 12
Adams Friendship Quad (HS, MS) AdamsAdams Friendship HS
Boscobel MS BoscobelBoscobel HS
Cuba City Quad Cuba CityCuba City HS
IntraSquad Scrimmage Meet Lake MillsLake Mills HS
Pardeeville Middle School Invite Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville HS Track
Time Trials Two RiversTRHS
Tri-County Middle School Meet PlainfieldTri-County HS
Wednesday, April 13
6th grade meet KaukaunaBayorgeon Field
Thursday, April 14
Baldwin-Woodville Middle school Invite BaldwinKind Field
Notre Dame Green BayNotre Dame HS
Platteville Middle School Quad Platteville Platteville HS
Time Trials 400 Two RiversTRHS
WB Charger Open Meet WittenbergWittenberg-Birnamwood HS
Weyauwega-Fremont WeyauwegaWeyauwega Fremont HS
Friday, April 15
Ledgers Intersquad Meet Fond du LacSt Marys Springs
Marshall MS Meet MarshallMarshall Track Complex
Monday, April 18
Cambridge MS Home Meet CambridgeCambridge HS Track
LB Clarke Triangular Two RiversTRHS
MS Meet ClintonvilleClintonville HS
Riverview Triangular PlymouthPlymouth HS
Time Trials & Standing Broad Jump Lake MillsLake Mills
WI School for the Deaf - Delavan DelavanWI School for the Deaf
XMS, Lourdes, KCSS @ St. Johns Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
Tuesday, April 19
Chippewa Invite Chippewa FallsChippewa Falls HS
North Crawford MS Gays MillsNorth Crawford HS
Platteville Middle School Triangular PlattevillePlatteville HS
RCF MS Track Invite randolphRandolph HS
RVMS VS Thiesen KAUKAUNAKaukauna HS
Sevastopol Triangular Sturgeon BaySevastopol HS
Westfield MS Track Meet Westfield, WIWestfield HS
XMS vs. Sabish FDL AppletonXavier HS
Wednesday, April 20
East De Pere Green BayGreen Bay WI
Thursday, April 21
Baraboo Middle School (JYMS) Track Meet Baraboo Baraboo HS
Berlin/Ripon/Princeton/Green Lake BerlinBerlin
Freedom KaukaunaFreedom
Invitational BerlinBerlin HS
Lake Mills MS Track Meet Lake MillsLake Mills HS Track
Manawa Triangular (HS, MS) ManawaLittle Wolf Jr/Sr HS
Milton Track Meet MiltonMilton HS
Rosholt First Chance RosholtRosholt HS
Sheboygan Falls Middle School Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls
Shiocton MS ShioctonShiocton
Friday, April 22
Deerfield MS Invite DeerfieldDeerfield HS Track
Grace Catholic School System Green BayNotre Dame HS
Riverdale MS MuscadaRiverdale HS
Sunday, April 24
Time Trials VeronaVerona HS
Monday, April 25
Adams-Friendship Middle School AdamsAdams-Friendship Middle S...
Berlin/Waupaca@Omro OmroOmro Middle School
Flyway Triangular MayvilleMayville HS
Jefferson Middle School Meet JeffersonJefferson HS
Jerry Fernette Junior High Invite Prairie du ChienPrairie du Chien HS
Kewaunee MS Triangular KewauneeKewaunee HS
Little Chute MS Triangular Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
PRACTICE KewauneeKewaunee
Rio Middle School Invitational Rio 411 Church Street
Rosholt Invite RosholtRosholt HS
Seymour MS Relays SeymourSeymour HS track
Tuesday, April 26
Athens MS Invite (HS, MS) AthensAthens HS
Bowler-Gresham MS Open BowlerBowler HS
Cuba City Quad Cuba CityCuba City HS
GRACE SCHOOLS INVITATIONAL GREEN BAY WEST DEPERE HS
John Muir Triangular WausauWausau West HS
Poynette Middle School Meet PoynettePoynette HS
Sabish VS RVMS Fon du lacFroth Field
Sheboygan Falls MS Meet Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls
XMS vs. Roosevelt AppletonXavier HS
Wednesday, April 27
BF MS Invite WalworthBig Foot
New Hope, KCSS @ St. John's Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
Thursday, April 28
Algoma MS Triangular AlgomaAlgoma HS
Belleville 7-8th Gr. Invite BellevilleBelleville HS Track
Clinton MS Meet ClintonClinton
Dodgeland Extra JuneauDodgeland
Dodgeland MS DodgelandDodgeland
Fort Atkinson MS Meet Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS Track
Grace Schools Notre Dame Green BayNotre Dame HS
John Muir Triangular WausauWausau West HS
LB CLarke Middle School Two RiversTRHS
Markesan Middle Invite MARKESANMarkesan HS
Northstar Triangular Eau ClaireNorthstar Middle School
Spring Hill MS Invitational Wisconsin DellsWisconsin Dells HS
Suring Junior High Invitational SuringSuring HS
Friday, April 29
Flyway Triangular Fond du LacSt Marys Springs
Jack & Jill Relays ClintonClinton MS
South Shore Middle School Meet Port WingSouth Shore Junior/Senior...
Spencer Invite SpencerSpencer
Saturday, April 30
Golden Phoenix Invite West AllisNathan Hale HS
May
Sunday, May 1
Edgewood Grade School Meet MiddletonMiddleton HS
Monday, May 2
Adams-Friendship Middle School AdamsAdams-Friendship Middle S...
Baraboo BarabooBaraboo HS
Kickapoo MS ViolaKickapoo
MS Meet ClintonvilleClintonville HS
Riverview Invite PlymouthPlymouth HS
Waterloo MS Invite Waterloo Waterloo HS Track
XMS, Lourdes, New Hope @ KCSS KaukaunaKaukauna HS
Tuesday, May 3
Eagle MS Invite KeshenaMenominee Indian HS
Manawa Middle School Meet (HS, MS) ManawaLittle Wolf Jr/Sr HS
Marinette Open MarinetteMarinette HS
Menasha VS RVMS MenashaCalder Stadium
River Ridge Meet BloomingtonBloomington
Shiocton Invitational ShioctonShiocton
XMS vs. Wilson MS AppletonAppleton West
Thursday, May 5
Antigo Middle School Meet AntigoAntigo HS
Black Hawk Middle School Meet South WayneBlack Hawk HS
Clinton/Parkview Middle School Meet ClintonClinton Middle School
Crivitz MS meet CrivitzCrivitz HS
Cuba City Quad Cuba CityCuba City HS
Flyway Triangular lomiraLomira
GLP MS Invitational PrincetonPrinceton HS
Little Chute VS RVMS LittleSchuteLittle Chute HS
Menomonie Invite MenomonieMenomonie MS
Mishicot Mishicot WIMishicot
New London MS Meet New LondonNew London HS
North Crawford MS Gays MillsNorth Crawford HS
Oconto Middle School OcontoOconto HS
Princeton MS Invite PrincetonPrinceton HS
Sample ChiltonChilton
Shawano Meet ShawanoShawano MS
University School MS 1 MilwaukeeUniversity School
Wautoma MS Invite WautomaWautoma HS
Friday, May 6
Brookfield Academy BrookfieldBrookfield Academy
Middle School Meet at Watertown WatertownWatertown HS
Saturday, May 7
BLAC Small School Meet JeffersonJefferson HS
Hilbert HS HilbertHilbert
Myrhum Invite (HS, MS) HartlandArrowhead HS
Prairie Hawk Invitational Waunakee WIMadison Country Day Schoo...
St William's Crusader Relays MS Meet JanesvilleMonterey Stadium
St. John Invitational Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
Monday, May 9
De Pere Invite DePereDe Pere HS
Flyway Quad Fond du LacSt Marys Springs
Gene Larsen JH Invite BoscobelBoscobel HS
Jefferson MS Track Meet JeffersonJefferson HS Track
Marinette MS Track Meet MarinetteMarinette HS
Mondovi MS Invite MondoviMondovi
Stratford Middle School Invite (HS, MS) StratfordStratford HS
Tuesday, May 10
Baraboo - Jack Young Middle School Baraboo, WIBaraboo HS
Fort Atkinson Middle Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS
John Muir Boys Invite (meet cancelled - weather) WausauWausau West HS
Maunesha Conference MS Meet ColumbusColumbus HS
Rock Valley MS Meet BeloitTurner
RVMS VS Roosevelt Midde KaukaunaKHS
Suring MS Tri SuringSuring HS
WFMS Limited Meet WeyauwegaWeyauwega-Fremont HS
XMS vs Einstein AppletonAppleton Einstein
Wednesday, May 11
Fox Valley Catholic MS Conference AppletonXavier HS
FVL Schools 5-6th Grade Track Meet AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
MLS Records OshkoshOshkosh
WLA Grade School Meet Fond du LacWinnebago Lutheran Academ...
Thursday, May 12
Conference @ Oconto Falls Oconto FallsOconto Falls
Delong Invite Eau ClaireDelong MS
Manitowoc Invite Manitowoc Municipal Field
Peninsula Conference Middle School Track Meet Fish CreekGibraltar
Peshtigo MS Invite PeshtigoPeshtigo HS
RVMS VS Shattuck MS KaukaunaKHS
Sample SFMS Sheboygan FallsCedar Grove
Spencer SpencerSpencer
USM MS 2 (HS, MS) MilwaukeeUniversity School Milwauk...
Viroqua MS Invite ViroquaViroqua HS
WB Charger Open Meet WittenbergWittenberg-Birnamwood HS
Wild Rose MS Meet Wild Rose, WIWild Rose Athletic Comple...
Friday, May 13
Brillion Invite BrillionBrillion Middle School
Flyway Invitational MayvilleMayville HS
LLAC Grade School Track Meet SomersShoreland Lutheran HS
Lumen Christi Middle School Meet MequonHomestead HS
Saturday, May 14
BLAC Conference Meet Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS
SJV Invitational Middle School Meet Janesville Monterey Stadium
Monday, May 16
Bonduel MS Invitational BonduelBonduel HS
Kimberly VS RVMS KimberlyKimberly
M & O Conference MS Meet ColemanColeman HS
Menomonie Invite MenomonieMenomonie MS
Milton Pre-Conference MS Track Meet MiltonMilton HS Track
Poynette Middle School Meet PoynettePoynette HS
Tuesday, May 17
Brillion BrillionBrillion Middle School
Eagle MS Invite KeshenaMenominee Indian HS
Kewaunee MS Meet KewauneeKewaunee HS
Wednesday, May 18
Appleton City MS Championship AppletonAppleton North HS
Appleton Middle School City Meet AppletonAppleton North
KML Federation GS Meet JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
Thursday, May 19
Bay Conference Track Invite De PereSt. Norberts College
Bowler-Gresham MS Open BowlerBowler HS
Pittsville Middle School Invite (HS, MS, Club) PittsvillePittsville HS
River Ridge 6th and 7th Grade BloomingtonBloomington
River Ridge 8th Grade Meet BloomingtonBloomington
South Invite Eau ClaireSouth MS
USM MS 3 (HS, MS) MilwaukeeUniversity School Milwauk...
Wisconsin Valley Conference Middle School RhinelanderRhinelander HS
Friday, May 20
Crivitz MS Meet CrivitzCrivitz HS
CSI Wisconsin 2016 DelavanBorg Track
RRAC Track and Field Championships WatertownWatertown HS
Saturday, May 21
Bulldog Dash Relays GreendaleMartin Luther HS
St. Joe's Carpenter MS Invite Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS
Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet WauwatosaWisconsin Lutheran Colleg...
Monday, May 23
Madison test meet (MS, Club) AppletonMad
Northstar Invite Eau ClaireNorthstar MS
St Francis Borgia Middle School Meet CedarburgCedarburg HS
Wisconsin Heights Black EarthBlack Earth
Thursday, May 26
Delong Invite Eau ClaireDelong MS
Greendale Conference Meet GreendaleGreendale HS
North Shore Conference Meet (HS, MS) MilwaukeeUniversity School of Milw...
St. Robert's Track Meet ShorewoodShorewood HS
Friday, May 27
St. Pat's MS Irish Invite JanesvilleMonterey Stadium
Saturday, May 28
Metro Milwaukee Track Inviational MilwaukeeQuad Park
Metro Milwaukee Track Invitational (HS, MS) MilwaukeeQuad Park
June
Wednesday, June 1
Kenosha Junior High Varsity KenoshaKenosha
Friday, June 3
Kenosha Junior High JV Meet KenoshaKenosha
Wednesday, June 8
WISCO Mile (HS, MS, Collegiate, UnA) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results