View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Saturday, March 5
Newark Invite NewarkNewark HS
Wednesday, March 23
OLHS Time Trial PowellOLHS
Friday, March 25
Coventry Time Trials AkronCoventry
Saturday, March 26
Black Bear Relays WarsawRiver View HS
Brunswick Elite Meet BrunswickBrunswick HS
Fairweather Relays ChillicotheChillicothe HS
Hammond Relays PickeringtonPickerington Central
Icebreaker Invitational PataskalaWatkins Memorial HS
Jerry Neal Invitational MaysvilleJohn Glenn HS
Kings Relays Kings MillsKings HS Track
La Salle Legends Track & Field Classic CincinnatiLa Salle HS Track
Meadowbrook Home Meet ByesvilleMeadowbrook HS
Napoleon Early Bird NapoleonNapoleon
Roosevelt vs. Field Dual KentKent Roosevelt
Seneca East Tiger Invitational AtticaSeneca East HS
Versailles Lady Tiger Classique VersaillesVersailles HS
Monday, March 28
Arcanum Home Meet ArcanumArcanum HS
Carlisle v. Eaton Dual EatonEaton HS
Tuesday, March 29
Anna Home Meet Anna Anna HS
Columbus Grove Quad Columbus Grove Columbus Grove HS
Eastwood vs. Clay PembervilleEastwood HS
Edison-Richmond Quad HammondsvilleRichmond Edison
Elida Triangular Elida Elida HS
Fairfield Union Home Meet LancasterFairfield Union HS
Greenville Triangular GreenvilleGreenville HS
GV Tri- Bristol, Edgewood OrwellGrand Valley Stadium
Hamilton Booster Invitational ColumbusHamilton Township HS
Hilliard Bradley vs. Dublin Jerome HilliardHilliard Bradley
Kent Roosevelt vs. Aurora Dual AuroraAurora HS
Kings Quad Meet Kings MillsKings HS
Lakeview Quad CortlandLakeview HS
Lakota Home Meet KansasLakota HS
Lancaster @. Canal Winchester Canal WinchesterCanal Winchester
Lordstown at Badger KinsmanBadger HS
Mapleton Quad AshlandMHS
Martins Ferry Home Meet Martins FerryMartins Ferry HS
Milton-Union Home Meet West Milton,Lowry Track Complex
Morgan Home Meet McConnelsvilleMorgan HS
Pickerington North vs. Reynoldsburg PickeringtonPickerington North
River Valley Tri Meet BidwellRiver Valley HS
St. Johns Tri Meet Delphos,St. Johns HS
Twinsburg vs. North Royalton TwinsburgTwinsburg Stadium
Worthington Kilbourne vs. Upper Arlington ColumbusWorthington Kilbourne
Wednesday, March 30
Dual Meet CirclevilleLogan Elm HS
Dual Meet West JeffersonWest Jefferson HS
Thursday, March 31
Columbus Academy GahannaColumbus Academy
Coventry at Hoban AkronHoban
Manchester Quad ManchesterManchester HS
Napoleon vs Van Vert Van WertVan Wert Cancelled
Zane Trace Invitational ChillicotheZane Trace HS
April
Friday, April 1
Bill Thornberry Memorial East LiverpoolEast Liverpool
F.E Cope Invitational SalemSalem HS
Madison Comp. Invitational MansfieldMadison Comprehensive HS
Red Raider Relays London, OhioLondon HS
Twinsburg Invitational TwinsburgTwinsburg HS
Saturday, April 2
Avon Lake Invitational Avon LakeAvon Lake HS
Bellaire Early Bird Invitational BellaireNelson Field
Bill Dodd Invitational ParmaByers Field
Bucyrus Elks 156 Invitational BucyrusBucyrus HS
Carey Blue Devil Relays CareyCarey HS
Don Faix Invitational MantuaJack Lambert Stadium
Hoover Relays North CantonNorth Canton
Ironton Invitational IrontonIronton HS
Joe Kasper Invitational MeadowbrookMeadowbrook HS
Joe Lane Invitational Mineral RidgeMineral Ridge HS
Maralyn West Invitational ClevelandCollingwood HS
Margaretta Polar Bear Invitational MargarettaMargaretta HS
Mike Armstrong Inv. Carrington Carrington
Mike Armstrong Invitational CardingtonCardington-Lincoln HS
Newark Invitational NewarkEvans Athletic Complex
Newton Falls Invitational Newton FallsNewton Falls HS
Rocky Brands Invitational Nelsonville Nelsonville York HS
Utica/Ariel Invitational UticaUtica HS
Versailles Boys Invitational VersaillesVersailles HS
Wildcat Premier HilliardHilliard Davidson
Zuber Relays BaltimoreLiberty Union HS
Monday, April 4
Worthington Christian Quad WorthingtonWorthington Christian Sch...
Tuesday, April 5
Bexley vs Bloom-Carroll and Whitehall BexleyBexley HS
Canal Winchester Tri Canal WinchesterCanal Winchester
CCHS Home Quad Grove CityCentral Crossing HS
Crestline CrestlineCrestline HS
CSG Quad ColumbusKirk Campus
Fort Frye Quad BeverlyFort Frye HS
Garfield & Lake Center Christian vs. Crestwood MantuaJack Lambert Stadium
Granville New Albany dual GranvilleGranville
GV Quad- Badger, Bloom., Newbury OrwellGrand Valley Stadium
Highland SpartaHighland HS
Hilliard Bradley Quad HilliardHilliard Bradley
Kent vs. Tallmadge HS Dual Meet TallmadgeTallmadge HS
Mapleon Tri @Norwayne CrestonNorwayne
Maplewood Tri-Meet CortlandMaplewood HS
Napoleon at Ottawa-Glandorf OttawaOttawa Glandorf HS
Newark vs. Licking Heights NewarkEvans Field
North Union Quad RichwoodNorth Union HS
Olentangy Orange Tri # 1 Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange HS
OLHS Tri v. WKHS/DHHS PowellO.Liberty
Piketon Quad Piketon Piketon HS
PTC Tri w/Southeast & Rootstown MogadoreMogadore HS
River Valley Meet Crown CitySouth Gallia HS
Wednesday, April 6
Champion HS Relays ChampionChampion HS
Madison EastlakeHome
South Vs. Riverside Willoughby Ohio South HS
Thursday, April 7
Delta Tri DeltaDelta Highschool
Dick Houston Relays NewarkLicking Valley HS
Northmor Galion Northmor HS
RL Davisson Invitational ChillicotheSoutheastern HS
Friday, April 8
Bowling Green Invite Bowling Green OhioBowling Green HS
Grand Valley Twilight OrwellGrand Valley Stadium
Lakeview Relays CortlandCortland HS
Mingo Relays LoganLogan HS
Panther Invitational HilliardHilliard Darby
R.L. Davisson Invitational ChillicotheSoutheastern HS
Stingel Invitational PickeringtonPickerington North HS
Tallmadge Relays Tallmadge, OhioTallmadge HS
Saturday, April 9
Big Walnut "Red Edwards" Golden Eagle Relays Sunbury Big Walnut HS
Chardon Invitational ChardonChardon
Lew Speece Invitational Berlin CenterWestern Reserve HS
Monday, April 11
Tri Meet vs Worthington Kilbourn and Hilliard Davi... ColumbusWorthington Kilbourne HS
Tuesday, April 12
Ansonia Quad AnsoniaAnsonia HS
Berne Union MSL Sugar GroveBerne Union
Bloom Carroll Tri Meet CarrollBloom Carroll HS
Buckeye Valley @ Harding MarionMarion Grant
Conneaut Tri- PV, GV ConneautSPARC
CSG Meet ColumbusKirk Campus
Gallia County Track Meet BidwellRiver Valley HS
Granville/Lancaster Dual GranvilleGranville
Grove City Quad Grove CityGrove City HS
Kent Roosevelt vs. Revere Dual Meet KentKent Roosevelt HS
Maplewood Quad CortlandMaplewood HS
Mogadore & Waterloo vs. Crestwood MantuaJack Lambert Stadium
Olentangy Orange vs. Olentangy Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange
OLHS Tri v. DJHS/HDHS O.LibertyPowell
Pick Central v Newark & Pick North PickeringtonPickerington Central HS
PTC Tri w/Waterloo & Crestwood Mantua CrestwoodCrestwood HS
Quad Meet CirclevilleLogan Elm HS
River Valley (Marion) MarionRiver Valley HS
S.Southview at Napoleon NapoleonNapoleon HS
Twinsburg v. Stow StowStow
Upper Arlington Tri # 1 ColumbusUpper Arlington HS
Westerville South v Whitehall WestervilleWesterville South HS
WKHS Tri v. Cent. Cross. & Hill. Dav. ColumbusWorthington Kilbourne
ZT Quad Meet ChillicotheZTHS
Wednesday, April 13
Eagle Invite CardingtonCardington HS
Hornet Invitational Pataskala OhLicking Heights HS
New London Quad New LondonNew London
South EastlakeEastlake
Thursday, April 14
Andy Haines Invitational BainbridgePaint Valley HS
Miamisburg Invitational MIAMISBURG, Miamisburg HS
Ontario Relays OntarioOntario HS
Springfield Invitational HollandSpringfield HS
Union City-Wapahani-Seton Catholic WapahaniWapahani HS
Friday, April 15
Aurora Invitational AuroraAurora
Best of the Southwest Grove CityCentral Crossing HS
Bexley Relays ColumbusBexley HS
Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational Columbus GroveColumbus Grove HS
Fred Durkle Invitational AlexandriaTwin Valley South HS
Glandorf Gold Medal Meet OttawaOttawa Glandorf HS
Hartley Invitational Columbus, OHBishop Hartley HS
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays Cuyahoga FallsWalsh Jesuit HS
Kurt Frankel Invitational ChesterlandWest Geauga HS
Lebanon Relays LebanonLebanon HS
Oak Harbor Rocket Relays Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Teays Valley Kiwanis Invite AshvilleTeays Valley HS
Washington Court House Invitational Washington Court HouWCH Track Complex
Wayne Trace Invitational HavilandWayne Trace HS
Willoughby South Invitational Willoughby Ohio South HS
Saturday, April 16
AW Hendericks Invitational ClydeClyde HS
Big Ox Invitational LouisvilleSt. Thomas Aquinas HS
Bulldog Inviational East PalestineEast Palestine HS
Butler Invitational VandaliaVandalia Butler HS
Cowen Redbird Invitational LoudonvilleLoudonville HS
Dublin Coffman Classic DublinDublin Coffman
Edison Invitational EdisonEdison HS
Hank Smith Invitational HeathHeath HS
Health Point Husky Invitational West SalemHusky Stadium
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays Cuyahoga FallsWalsh Jesuit HS
LaBrae Invitational LeavittsburgLaBrae HS
Lorain County Invitational AvonJoe Firment Stadium
Mansfield/Mehock Relays mansfieldMansfield
Minster Memorial Invitational MinsterMemorial Field
Napoleon Wildcat Invite NapoleonNapoleon HS
Perry Relays PerryPerry HS
Second Sole Elite Invitational CantonGlenOak HS
Valkyrie Invitational RavennaRavenna HS
Warren Invitational WarrenWarren Local HS
Monday, April 18
Minford Invitational MinfordMinford, Ohio
Newark MS v Mt Vernon & Wat Mem (HS, MS) NewarkEvans Field
Salem vs Minerva SalemSalem HS
Tuesday, April 19
Big Walnut vs. Worthington Kilbourne SunburyBig Walnut
Delaware Hayes Tri DelawareDelaware Hayes HS
Dublin Coffman vs. Hilliard Davidson DublinDublin Coffman HS
Grove City vs. Groveport Grove CityGrove City HS
GV Dual vs. Cardinal OrwellGrand Valley Stadium
John Hammond Relays HilliardHilliard Darby
Meigs Relays PomeroyMeigs HS
MG Tri Mt. GileadMount Gilead HS
NAC Quad @ Badger Kinsman OH Badger HS
Napoleon at Springfield Holland SpringfieldSpringfield
Newark v. Granville & Lakewood NewarkEvans Field
Olen. Orange vs. Olen. Liberty Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange
PTC Dual w/Garfield & Heritage Christian MogadoreMogadore HS
Reynoldsburg Tri Meet ReynoldsburgReynoldsburg
Southeast vs. Crestwood MantuaJack Lambert Stadium
Westerville Central WestervilleWesterville Central
Westland Tri Columbuswestland HS
Whitehall/Ready/W. Jeff Tri Whitehall Whitehall Yearling HS
Wednesday, April 20
Gahanna Relays GahannaGahanna Lincoln
Newark MS v Reynoldsburg (HS, MS) NewarkEvans Field
Riverside vs North PainesvilleRiverside
South Vs. Madison Willoughby, Ohio South HS
Thursday, April 21
Coventry Dual MogadoreMogadore HS
Kent Roosevelt vs. Barberton HS Dual Meet BarbertonBarberton HS
St Clairsville Home Meet St ClairsvilleSt Clairsville HS
Friday, April 22
Bart Owens Invitational FranklinFranklin City Park
Brookside Invitational BrooksideSevits Stadium
Crawford County Track Meet BucyrusBucyrus HS
Dean Stoltz Invitational EatonEaton HS
East Palestine Relays East PalestineReid Memorial Stadium
Eastwood Relays PembervilleEastwood HS
Ernie Moore Invitational ChippewaMemorial Stadium
Fairland Invitational ProctorvilleFairland HS
Forest Pruner Invitational AshlandCrestview HS
Freedom Relays PowellO.Liberty
Fulton Relays LancasterLancaster HS
Gibsonburg Invitational GibsonburgGibsonburg HS
Grandview Heights Grandview HeightsGrandview Heights
Logan Elm Invitational CirclevilleLogan Elm HS
Riverside Physical Therapy Invitational ProctorFairland Track Complex
Trinity Invitational BedfordBedford Bearcat Stadium
Wildcat Invitational WestervilleWesterville South
Saturday, April 23
Amherst Comet Relays AmherstSteele HS
Artie Miller Invitational HuronMemorial Stadium
Bill Krause Invitational TiffinColumbian HS
Bloom Carroll Invitational CarrollBloom Carroll
Brooke Relays Wellsburg, WVBrooke HS
Delphos St. John's Invitational DelphosSt. John's HS
Diller Invitational AyersvilleAyersville HS
Elmo Kallner Invitational ColumbusHamilton Township HS
Ernie Art Invitational NewcomerstownNewcomerstown
Fostoria Athletic Boosters Inv. FostoriaFostoria HS
Gerald Swankhouse Invitational Upper SanduskyUpper Sandusky HS
HN Invitational DolaHarding Northern HS
Mahoning County Championships AustintownGreenwood Falcon Stadium
Maplewood Tri Meet CORTLANDMaplewood HS
Pat McMillin Invitational Whitehall Whitehall Yearling HS
Ranger Relays EastlakeEastlake North
Southeastern Invitational South CharlestonSoutheastern HS
Stark County Championships PerryPerry HS
Weingart Relays Cleveland HeightsCleveland Heights HS
Yellow Jacket Relays Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
Monday, April 25
Huntington Invitational ChillicotheHuntington Athletic Compl...
St. Francis Freshman Invitational ToledoSt. Francis HS
Tuesday, April 26
BC/BU/NL Tri CarrollBloom Carroll
Buckeye 8 Championships East LiverpoolEast Liverpool
CCHS Home Dual - Hilliard Darby Grove CityCentral Crossing HS
CSG Senior Meet Columbus Kirk Campus
CSG Senior Night ColumbusKirk Campus
Dan Potopsky Invitational IndependenceIndependence
Dublin Coffman vs. Worthington Kilbourne DublinDublin Coffman HS
East Knox HowardEast Knox
Gene Cole Invitational Lancaster Lancaster HS
Granville / Watkins pataskalawatkins
Grove City Quad Grove CityGrove City HS
GV Quad- Bristol, Maplewood, Windham OrwellGrand Valley Stadium
Hawken-CCC-LRA-Fairport Gates MillsHawken School
Kent Roosevelt vs Copley HS Dual Meet CopleyCopley HS
Lake Center Christian MogadoreMogadore HS
Mapleton Quad III AshlandMHS
Napoleon at Anthony Wayne WatervilleAnthony Wayne HS
OLHS V HBHS PowellPowell
River Valley Marion River Valley HS
Rootstown vs. Crestwood MantuaJack Lambert Stadium
Upper Arlington Tri # 2 ColumbusUpper Arlington HS
Wednesday, April 27
Athens Quad AthensAthens HS
Chardon vs. North ChardonChardon
South Vs. Mayfield Mayfield Ohio Mayfield HS
Whitehall/Springfield Springfield OhioSpringfield HS
Thursday, April 28
Licking Valley Invitational NewarkLicking Valley
Vinton County Invitational McArthurVinton County HS
Wayne Invitational Huber HeightsWayne HS
Western Reserve Relays Berlin CenterWestern Reserve HS
Westerville Central Invitational Westerville Otterbein University
Friday, April 29
Archbold Walker / Dilbone Relays ArchboldArchbold HS
Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays BereaGeorge Finnie Stadium
Central Ohio All-Star Columbus, OHHamilton Township HS
Elgin Relays MarionElgin HS
Fredericktown HS Invitational FredericktownFredericktown HS
Gloria Dawes Invitational BelmontUnion Local HS
Hardin Northern Quad DolaHardin Northern HS
Harvey Invitational PainesvillePainesville Park
John Glenn STS-95 Invitational MaysvilleMaysville Athletic Comple...
Longhorn Invitational Rocky RiverLutheran West HS
Mapleton Night Invitational AshlandMapleton HS
Margaretta Invitational MargarettaMargaretta HS
Marion Night Invitational MarionHarding HS
McClain Invitational Greenfield, OHMcClain HS
Millersport Invitational MillersportMillersport HS
Milt Will Relays Canal Winchester Canal Winchester HS
New Bremen Cardinal Invitational New BremenNew Bremen HS
Olentangy Invitational Lewis CenterOlentangy HS
Perry Invitational PerryPerry
Port Clinton Invitational Port ClintonTrue Lay Stadium
Sandusky Invitational SanduskyCedar Point Stadium
St. Francis Knight Relays ToledoSt. Francis HS
Wayne Invitational Huber HeightsWayne HS
Wildcat Invitational MogadoreMogadore HS
Saturday, April 30
Anthony Wilson Invitational ColumbusFranklin Heights HS
Avon Reynolds Relays AvonFirment Stadium
Bellaire Relays BellaireNelson Field
Bellevue Elks Invitational BellevueBellevue HS
Bryan Golden Bear Invite Bryan OhioBryan HS
Gary Smith Invitational WorthingtonThomas Worthington HS
Lakeview Invitational CortlandLakeview HS
Mentor Cardinal Relays MentorMentor HS
Poland Invitational PolandPoland Stadium
May
Monday, May 2
PTC Tri w/Southeast & Rootstown MogadoreMogadore HS
Tuesday, May 3
Buckeye Central Invitational New WashingtonBuckeye Central HS
CCHS Home Quad Meet Grove CityCentral Crossing HS
DeSales vs Whitehall ColumbusSt. Francis DeSales HS
Grandview 5/3 Meet GrandviewHigh School
GV Dual vs. Edgewood OrwellGrand Valley Stadium
Hilliard City Schools Tri HilliardHilliard Bradley
Kent Roosevelt vs.Highland HS HighlandHighland HS
Licking Heights Tri PataskalaLicking Heights HS
Maumee at Napoleon NapoleonNapoleon HS
MH @ Ben Logan Bellefountaine, OHBenjamin Logan HS
Mustang All-Comers Meert (HS, MS, Club) GahannaMiddle School South
Oak Hill Invitational Oak HillOak Hill, Ohio
Olentangy Orange Tri # 2 Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange
OLHS Tri v. OHS/WCHS PowellOlentangy Liberty
Ross County Meet FrankfortAdena HS
Tri Meet CirclevilleLogan Elm HS
TV/CW/PN AshvilleTeays Valley HS
UA/Coffman/Jerome Dublin, OHDublin Coffman HS
Westland Tri GallowayWestland HS
WKHS vs. TWHS ColumbusWorthington Kilbourne
Wednesday, May 4
North vs Kenston EastlakeEastlake North
Saunders Relay Invitational Akronrchbishop Hoban
South vs. Brush Willoughby, Ohio Willoughby South HS
TVC Ohio Division Meet BidwellRiver Valley HS
Thursday, May 5
Defiance Palmer Relays Defiance OhioDefiance HS
Mercer County Invitational (HS, MS) ColdwaterColdwater HS
Newark MS Invitational (HS, MS) NewarkEvans Field
Toby Grimm Mini Relays DaltonDalton HS
Friday, May 6
Bob Valentine Invitational JeromesvilleHillsdale HS
Byers Field Relays ParmaByers Field
Clay Eagle Invitational Oregon, OHClay HS
Delaware County Elite 8 Lewis CenterOlentangy Orange
Euclid Relays EuclidEuclid HS
Galion Lions Invitational GalionGalion HS
Goshen Invitational GoshenJim Brown Stadium
Green Bear Relays Ottawa HillsOttawa Hills HS
Hilliard Bradley Invitational HilliardHilliard Bradley
Jackson Twilight Invitational MassillonJackson HS
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays SanduskyPerkins HS
Kiwannis Bulldog Relays Olmsted FallsOlmsted Falls HS
Larkin / Crosten Classic ColumbusUpper Arlington HS
Mayfield Invitational MayfieldMayfield HS
Mount Vernon News SpecTrackular Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
Oak Harbor Invitational Oak HarborOak Harbor HS
Rocky River Bell Invitational Rocky RiverRocky River HS
Tallmadge Invitational (HS, UnA) TallmadgeTallmadge
Tim Downey Invitational OtsegoOtsego HS
Saturday, May 7
Ashtabula County Meet ConneautSPARC
Bob Knoll Invitational New LondonNew London HS
Fremont Invitational FremontFremont HS
Lambertson Invitational MontpilerMontpiler HS
Mount Gilead Invitational Mt. GileadMount Gilead HS
Optimist Meet Austintown FitchAustintown HS
OVAC Championships St. ClairsvilleSt. Clairsville
Roosevelt Invitational DaytonWelcome Stadium
Woodridge Wrap Up Meet WoodridgeWoodridge HS
Monday, May 9
Buckeye Central JV New WashingtonBuckeye Central HS
OCC East JV meet Pickerington Pickerington Central HS
Panther Junior Varsity Invitational HilliardHilliard Darby
Scioto Valley Conference Meet PiketonPiketon HS
Woodridge Stars of Track and Field Cuyahoga FallsWoodridge HS
Tuesday, May 10
All American Conference - Red Tier AustintownGreenwood Falcon Stadium
Dayton City League Championship DaytonWelcome Stadium
Mid-State League Buckeye Championships Columbus, OHHamilton Township HS
MOAC - Prelims Mt. GileadMount Gilead HS
Wednesday, May 11
Central Catholic League Championships ColumbusSt. Francis DeSales HS
Columbus City League Championships ColumbusEastmoor Academy
CVC Championship - Chagrin Division OrangeOrange HS
Mid-State League Buckeye Championships Columbus, OHHamilton Township HS
NAC Championship Meet OrwellGrand Valley Stadium
NLL Championships Sylvania OhioSouthiew HS
PTC Preliminaries RavennaRavenna HS
Suburban League Championships NordoniaNordonia HS
WRC Conference Meet GenevaSPIRE
Thursday, May 12
CVC Championship - Valley Division IndependenceIndependence HS
Mid-State League Buckeye Championships Columbus, OHHamilton Township HS
MOAC - Finals Mt. GileadMount Gilead HS
MOAC Red Championships Mount GileadMount Gilead
MSL JV Championships Carroll, OhioBloom Carroll HS
OCC HilliardHilliard Davidson
Friday, May 13
ECC Championships CincinnatiAnderson HS
Firelands Conference Championships New LondonNew London
Mid-State League Buckeye Championships Columbus, OHHamilton Township HS
Mid-State League Ohio Championships LondonLondon HS
MOAC Red Championships Mount GileadMount Gilead
MSL Final Sugar GroveBerne Union HS
NLL Championships Finals Sylvania OhioSouthiew HS
PTC Championship Finals RavennaRavenna HS
Scioto Valley Conference Meet Piketon Piketon HS
Saturday, May 14
OCC HilliardHilliard Davidson HS
OCC Cardinal HilliardHilliard Davidson
Ohio Capital Conference - Capital and Ohio Divisio... SunburyBig Walnut
Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal and Central Div... HilliardHilliard Davidson
Sandusky River League Championships FostoriaFostoria Memorial Stadium
Tuesday, May 17
D II Southeast district prelims Pomeroy, OHMeigs HS
DI District 2 Field Event Finals HilliardHilliard Darby
DIII Central District 1 WhitehallWhitehall Yearling HS
DIII Central District 2 Whitehall, OhioWhitehall Yearling HS
Wednesday, May 18
DI District 2 Track Prelims HilliardHilliard Darby HS
DIII Central District 1 WhitehallWhitehall Yearling HS
DIII Central District 2 Whitehall, OhioWhitehall Yearling HS
DIII District Prelims CrestonNorwayne HS
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Mayfield) MayfieldMayfield HS
OHSAA D2 Northwest District (Defiance) Defiance OhioDefiance HS
OHSAA Div 1 District Meet Mentor Mentor HS
Thursday, May 19
DII District Prelims- Lakeview CortlandLakeview HS
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Mayfield) MayfieldMayfield HS
OHSAA D1 Southeast District MariettaMarietta College
OHSAA D2 Northwest District (Defiance) Defiance OhioDefiance HS
Friday, May 20
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Austintown-Fitch) AustintownGreenwood-Falcon Stadium
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Brunswick) BrunswickAutomart Stadium
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Mayfield) MayfieldMayfield HS
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Nordonia) NordoniaBoliantz Stadium
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (North Canton) North CantonNorth Canton Memorial Sta...
OHSAA D1 Northeast District (Steele) AmherstSteele HS
OHSAA D1 Northwest District (Colombian) TiffinFrost-Kalnow Stadium
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Dayton) DaytonWelcome Stadium
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Mason) MasonMason HS
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Wayne) Huber HeightsWayne HS
OHSAA D1 Southwest District (Winton Woods) CincinnatiWinton Woods HS
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Orrville) OrrvilleOrrville HS
OHSAA D2 Northwest District (Defiance) Defiance OhioDefiance HS
OHSAA D3 East District St. ClairsvilleSt. Clairsville HS
OHSAA D3 Northeast District (Independence) IndependenceStan Skoczen Stadium
OHSAA D3 Northeast District (Norwayne) CrestonNorwayne HS
OHSAA D3 Northeast District (Springfield) SpringfieldSpringfield HS
OHSAA Div 1 District Finals MentorMentor HS
OHSAA Div 2 District Finals Defiance OhioDefiance HS
Saturday, May 21
OHSAA D1 Central District 1 HilliardDarby HS
OHSAA D1 Central District 2 HilliardDarby HS
OHSAA D1 Central District 3 HilliardDarby HS
OHSAA D1 Central District 4 WestervilleWesterville South HS
OHSAA D2 Central District WestervilleWesterville South HS
OHSAA D2 East District (Meadowbrook) MeadowbrookMeadowbrook HS
OHSAA D2 East District (West Holmes) MillersburgWest Holmes HS
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Bedford) BedfordBedford HS
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Lakeview) CortlandLakeview HS
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Perry) PerryPerry HS
OHSAA D2 Northeast District (Salem) SalemReilly Stadium
OHSAA D2 Southeast District (Meigs) PomeroyMeigs HS
OHSAA D2 Southeast District (Washington CH) Washington Crt HouseWashington Court House
OHSAA D2 Southwest District (Dayton) DaytonWelcome Stadium
OHSAA D3 Central District 1 WhitehallWhitehall-Yearling HS
OHSAA D3 Central District 2 WhitehallWhitehall-Yearling HS
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Ayersville) AyersvilleAyersville HS
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Bucyrus) BucyrusBucyrus HS
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Findlay) FindlayFindlay HS
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Gibsonburg) GibsonburgGibsonburg HS
OHSAA D3 Northwest District (Spencerville) SpencervilleSpencerville HS
OHSAA D3 Southeast District South CharlestonSoutheastern HS
OHSAA D3 Southwest District (Dayton) DaytonWelcome Stadium
OHSAA Div 1 District Meet AustintownAustintown HS
Wednesday, May 25
Div I Regional 3 Championships PickeringtonPickerington North HS
OHSAA Regional Meet D1 Austintown, Ohio Austintown Fitch HS
Thursday, May 26
DII Austintown Regional- Day 1 AustintownAustintown-Fitch HS
DII Regional Prelims AthensAthens HS
OHSAA Div 2 Regional Prelims Dayton OhioDayton Welcome Stadium
Friday, May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1 Austintown, OH Austintown Fitch HS
OHSAA D1 Region 2 AmherstSteele HS
OHSAA D1 Region 3 PickeringtonPickerington North HS
OHSAA D1 Region 4 DaytonWelcome Stadium
OHSAA D3 Region 10 TiffinColumbian HS
OHSAA D3 Region 11 LancasterFairfield Union HS
OHSAA D3 Region 12 TroyTroy HS
OHSAA D3 Region 9 NavarreFairless HS
Saturday, May 28
OHSAA D2 Region 5 AustintownAustintown-Fitch HS
OHSAA D2 Region 6 LexingtonLexington HS
OHSAA D2 Region 7 AthensThe Plains HS
OHSAA D2 Region 8 DaytonDayton Welcome Stadium
June
Friday, June 3
OHSAA D1 State Meet ColumbusJesse Owens Stadium
OHSAA D2 State Meet ColumbusJesse Owens Stadium
OHSAA D3 State Meet Columbus Jesse Owens Stadium
Saturday, June 4
DII State Meet- Day 2 ColumbusJesse Owens Stadium- OSU
DIII State Meet Day 2 ColumbusJesse Owens Stadium
OHSAA D1 State Meet ColumbusJesse Owens Stadium
OHSAA D2 State Meet ColumbusJesse Owens Stadium
OHSAA D3 State Meet Columbus Jesse Owens Stadium
Saturday, June 11
Midwest Meet of Champions DelawareOhio Wesleyan University
November
Wednesday, November 30
Test Meet (HS, MS) Yellow SpringsYellow Springs

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results