View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Wednesday, March 16
Guerin Catholic vs Brebeuf (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf
Thursday, March 17
Covenant/Monrovia/Cloverdale (HS) MonroviaMonrovia
Eastern Hancock vs. Knightstown (HS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock
Saturday, March 19
Butler Stan Lyons Outdoor Invitational (Collegiate) Indianapolis, INDavey Athletic Complex
Monday, March 21
FCV Distance Time Trial (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Noblesville Hamilton Heights Dual Meet (HS) Cierco Hamilton Heights HS
Tuesday, March 22
Boone County Championships (HS) ZionsvilleZionsville
Northrop/Huntington North/Homestead (HS) Fort WayneHomestead
Wednesday, March 23
HSE vs. North Central (HS) FishersHSE
Noblesville Fishers Dual Meet (HS) NoblesvilleHare Chevy Field
Thursday, March 24
Anderson University Easter Invitational (Collegiate) Anderson, INAnderson University
Saturday, March 26
Gene and Rose Edmonds Invitational (Collegiate) Rensselaer, INSaint Joseph's College
Tuesday, March 29
Archdiocesan Meet (HS) Indianapoliss Chatard
Charger Spring Classic (HS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
FCV Distance Time Trial #2 (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
HSE vs. Carmel (HS) CarmelCarmel HS
Michigan City vs New Prairie (HS) New Carlisle New Prairie
North Miami/Southwood (HS) DenverNorth Miami HS
Princeton vs South Knox (HS) PrincetonPCHS
Westview/Concord (HS) TopekaWestview HS
Wednesday, March 30
Roncalli (HS) Indianapolis Roncalli
South Dearborn, Franklin Co, Oldenberg (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn
Westview/Northridge (HS) MiddleburyNorthridge
Thursday, March 31
HNHS Intrasquad (HS) HuntingtonKriegbaum Field
Huntington North @ Muncie Central (HS) MuncieMuncie Central
April
Friday, April 1
Knight Invitational (Collegiate) Indianapolis, INMarian (IN)-St. Vincent F...
Rising Sun Vs. South Dearborn (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn HS
Saturday, April 2
Knight Invitational (Collegiate) Indianapolis, INMarian (IN)-St. Vincent F...
Monday, April 4
North vs. Bosse, Central (HS) EvansvilleCentral Stadium
Trinity/Crothersville/Hauser (HS) SeymourTrinity Lutheran HS
Tuesday, April 5
Avon vs Plainfield (Club) AvonAvon HS
Blackford vs. Jay County/Southern Wells (HS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
Bloomington North, BNL, Brown County (HS) BloomingtonBloomington NOrth
Bowman, Gavit @ Lowell (HS) LowellLowell HS
Brownstown Central vs. Austin (HS) BrownstownBrownstown Central
Burris, Anderson Prep @ Mississinewa (HS) Gas CityMississinewa
Calumet/Hanover/North Newton @ Wheeler (HS) Valparaiso, Indiana Wheeler HS
Covenant/ISD/Arsenal Tech/Decatur Central (HS) IndianapolisArsenal Tech
Gibson Southern (HS) VincennesVincennes Lincoln
Greenville Tri-Union City-Tippecanoe (HS) GreenvilleGreenville HS
Hagerstown v. New Castle (HS) New CastleNew Castle
Lawerenceburg 5 way (HS) Lawrenceburg, IN Lawerenceburg
Monroe Central vs. Wes-Del,Elwood Community HS (HS) Parker CityMonroe Central Jr.-Sr. HS
Randolph Southern/Daleville/Cowan (HS) LynnRandolph Southern
South Decatur/North Decatur/Rushville (HS) GreensburgSouth Decatur
South Newton Dual (HS) KentlandSouth Newton HS
Tipton w/ Eastern, Taylor (HS) TiptonTipton HS
Triton Central vs Herron vs Indy Metro (HS) Fairland Triton Central HS
Thursday, April 7
Blue River Valley, Tri and Uniion (HS) Mt. Summit, IndianaBlue River Valley
Brownstown,Crothersville, Medora (HS) BrownstownBrownstown
Connersville Dual (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville
Eastern Hancock vs North Decatur (HS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock
Edgewood, Martinsville, Brown County (HS) ElletsvilleEdgewood
Hagerstown Quad: HHS, Delta, Monroe Central, Natio... (HS) HagerstownHagerstown
Hagerstown/Delta/Monroe Central (HS) HagerstownHagerstown
Hobart/Wheeler/Boone Grove/Portage (HS) PortagePortage HS
Hobart/Wheeler@Portage (HS) PortagePortage HS
McCutcheon vs Lafayette Jeff (HS) LafayetteScheumann Stadium
Morristown/Rushville (HS) RushvilleRushville
MV vs. Carmi (MS) Mount VernonMount Vernon HS
Rising Sun, Switz. Co Vs. Jac-Cen-Del (HS) OsgoodJac-Cen Del HS
Shawe Memorial/Madison/South Ripley (HS) MadisonMadison Consolidated HS
Southern Wells vs Eastbrook (HS) PonetoSouthern Wells
Twin Lakes/Delphi/West Lafayette (HS) West LafayetteWest Lafayette
Friday, April 8
Bloomfield, Loogootee, & Eastern Greene (HS) Bloomfield, INEastern Greene HS
FCV 2400m TimeTrial (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Jeffersonville Inferno meet (HS) JeffersonvilleJeffersonville HS
Stargazer Invite (HS) CorydonCorydon Central
Saturday, April 9
Burris Invitational (HS, MS) Muncie Ball State University
Gibson Invitational (Collegiate) Terre Haute, INIndiana State-Gibson T&F ...
Jeffersonville Inferno meet (HS) JeffersonvilleJeffersonville HS
NIRCA Nationals (Collegiate) BloomingtonIndiana University
Monday, April 11
Boonville (HS) BoonvilleBoonville
Lincoln/Northeastern/Tri (HS) Cambridge CityLincoln
New Washington/ Southwetern/Shawe Memorial (MS) New WashingtonNew Washington Jr/Sr HS
North Miami vs Caston (MS) Denver, INNorth Miami
Randolph Southern/Wapahani/Hagerstown (HS) HagerstownHagerstown
South Newton Pink Out (MS) Kentland, INSouth Newton
Tuesday, April 12
Blackford vs. Alexandria/Eastbrook (HS) Hartford CityBlackford HS
blue river valley and cowan (HS) mt. summit, indianablue river valley
Connersville/Rushville (HS) RushvilleRushville
Covenant/International/Northwest/Manual/Howe (HS) IndianapolisInternational School
FCV @ NEW AUGUSTA (MS) IndianapolisNEW AUGUSTA MS
Guerin Catholic vs Heritage Christian (HS) IndianapolisHeritage Christian
Hobart @ Lowell (HS) LowellLowell HS
Huntington North @ Columbia City (HS) Columbia CityColumbia City
ISD/Lutheran/Baptist/University (HS) IndianapolisLutheran HS
Lake Station/Bishop Noll/Wheeler @ Lake Station (HS) Lake StationLake Station Edison HS
Lapel/Liberty Christian/Wes-Del (HS) LapelLapel HS
Madison Invite (HS) MadisonMadison HS
Manchester/Wabash/Rochester (HS) RochesterRochester
Marian @ New Prairie (HS) New Carlisle New Prairie
McCutcheon vs. Harrison (HS) LafayetteMHS
Michigan City / Portage (HS) Michigan City, INMichigan City HS
Michigan City/Chesterton/Portage (HS) Michigan CityMichigan City HS
Milan, Lawrenceburg, SR, Shawe (HS) MilanMilan HS
Milan, Lawrenceburg, SR, Shawe (HS) MilanMilan HS
Miss/Madison Grant (HS) FairmountMadison Grant
Monroe Central vs. Union, Union County,Randolph So... (HS) Parker CityMonroe Central Jr.-Sr. HS
MV vs Gibson Southern (MS) MounMV
Northview/Terre Haute North (HS) BrazilNorthview
Wapahani, Daleville @ Burris (HS) MuncieMuncie, IN
Western Vs Tipton (HS) RussiavilleWestern HS
Westfield/Zionsville (HS) WestfieldWestfield
Westview/West Noble (HS) TopekaWestview
Wednesday, April 13
Hagerstown v. Winchester (HS) HagerstownHagerstown
Honey Creek VS Sarah Scott (MS) Terre HauteHoney Creek
Leo/East Noble (MS) columbia cityIndian Springs
Milan/ South Ripley/Shawe Memorial (MS) MilanMilan Jr/Sr HS
Noblesville Pike Dual Meet (HS) NolbesvilleHare Chevy Field
Pendleton Heights (HS) Indianapolis Bishop Chatard
Quadrangular South (MS) MuncieCentral HS
Shenandoah (HS) Middletown, INShenandoah
South Dearborn MS Invite (MS) AuroraSouth Dearborn
Tecumseh vs Southwestern & Wea Ridge (MS) LafayetteSchuemann Stadium
Thursday, April 14
@ Southport (MS) SouthportSouthport
Belzer MS @ Zionsville West Middle School (MS) Whitestown, IN Zionsville West Middle Sc...
Brownstown, Columbus East, Jennings County (HS) BrownstownBrownstown
Burris @ Winchester (HS) WinchesterWinchester
Eastern Hancock/Triton Central/Shelbyville (HS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock
FCV @ CLAY (MS) CarmelClay Middle School
Jasper, CNMS, CSMS Tri Meet (MS) NewburghCastle South
Jay County/Delta/Yorktown (HS) PortlandJay County HS
JCD/Trinity Lutheran@S'Western Hanover (HS) Hanover, InSouthwestern HS
JV HSE vs Fishers (HS) FishersFishers HS
Kankakee Valley / North Judson (MS) Cedar LakeHCMS
Laporte @ New Prairie (JV) (HS) New CarlisleNew Prairie
Monroe Central/Northeastern @ Randolph S (HS) LynnRandolph Southern Jr.-Sr....
New Albany Relays (HS) New Albany, INNew Albany HS
North Knox (HS) VincennesVincennes Lincoln
North vs. Princeton (HS) EvansvilleBundrant Stadium
Northwestern/ Western /Hamilton Heights (HS) KokomoNorthwestern HS
Pike JV vs FC (HS) IndianapolisPike
Rising Sun, Oldenburg, Shawe, Switz Co Vs South Ri... (HS) VersaillesSouth Ripley HS
Rushville/New Palestine (HS) New PalestineNew Palestine
Southwestern/Edinburgh/Waldron/Morristown (HS) ShelbyvilleSouthwestern
Union City Meet (HS) SelmaUnion City @ Wapahani
Warren Central Emerging Elite (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central HS
Wes-Del/Union/Daleville (HS) GastonWes-Del
Westview @ Churubusco (MS) Churubusco, INChurubusco Middle School
Westview/Central Noble (HS) AlbionCentral Noble
Whitko/Rochester/John Glenn (HS) RochesterRochester
Friday, April 15
Eastbrook Invite (HS) Marion, INEastbrook HS
Flashes Showcase (HS) IndianapolisFranklin Central
Joe Schott Twilight Invite (HS) IndianapolisDecatur Central
Madsion County Meet (HS) FairmountMadsion Grant
North Decatur Invite (HS) North DecatureNorth Decature
Small School Showcase (HS) Indianapolis Park Tudor
Saturday, April 16
Bearcat Invitational (HS) ValparaisoWheeler HS
Ben Davis Relays (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis
Big Orange Invitational (HS) ArcadiaHamilton Heights HS
Busco Invite (HS) ChurbuscoChurbusco
Carmon Cripe Relays (HS) MiddleburyNorthridge
Chesterton Relays (HS) LowellChesterton HS
Indiana-Kentucky Challenge (HS) EvansvilleRomain Stadium (Harrison ...
LC Midwest Prep (HS) Indianapolis LC
Little 5 (HS) HobartHobart HS
Marion Relays (HS) MarionMarion HS
Midwest Prep Invitational (HS) Indianapolis Lawrence Central
North Knox Invite (HS) BicknellNorth Knox
North Side Relays (HS) Fort WayneNorth Side HS
Northridge Relays (HS) MiddleburyNorthridge HS
Oak Hill Relays (HS) ConverseOak Hill HS
Patriot Challenge (HS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North
Sam Sumner 1A invitational (HS) BordenBorden HS
Small School Invite (HS) LynnRandolph Southern
Sunday, April 17
Guerin Catholic CYO Meet #1 (MS) Noblesville15300 Gray Road
Monday, April 18
blue river valley, northeastern, union (HS) fountain cityNortheastern
Brown County, Bloomington South (HS) NashvilleBrown County
Burris Hexagonal (MS) MuncieBSU Track
Covenant/Cascade/Danville (HS) ClaytonCascade
Cowan Meet (HS) MuncieCowan HS
Edgewood (MS) Edgewoodat Edgewood
Hagerstown, Union Co., North Decatur (HS) LibertyUnion County
Noblesville, Carmel, Westfield Tri-Meet (HS) WestfieldWestfield HS
North Decatur Tri (MS) GreensburgNorth Decatur Jr./Sr. Hig...
North Miami @ Southwood/Oak Hill (MS) Wabash, INSouthwood
North Newton (MS) Cedar LakeHCMS
Peru/Rochester (HS) Peru Peru HS
Rising Sun/ Southwestern(Hanover)/Shawe Memorial (MS) Rising SunRising Sun HS
UTMS vs RF @ UTMS (MS) Valparaiso, INWheeler HS
Waldron Quadrangular (HS) WaldronWaldron HS
Westview, West Noble @ Garrett (MS) Garrett, INGarrett Middle School
Zionsville West @ Lynhurst Center (MS) Indianapolis, IN Lynhurst Center
Tuesday, April 19
@ Greenwood (MS) GreenwoodGreenwood MS
Andrean/Highland@Hobart (HS) HobartHobart HS
Apa/morristown (HS) Knightstown Knightstown
Blackford vs. Frankton/Mississinewa (HS) FranktonFrankton HS
Brebeuf/Park Tudor (HS) Indianapolis Brebeuf
Brownstown, Scottsburg (HS) ScottsburgScottsburg
CNMS, Heritage Hills (MS) NewburghCastle South
Crown Point / Valpo (HS) ChestertonChesterton HS
CSMS, Princeton (MS) Princeton, INPrinceton MS
E Noble/Bellmont/Huntington North (HS) DecaturBellmont HS
Eastern Hancock vs Indianapolis Howe (HS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock
Guerin Catholic Relays (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic
Hamilton SE/North Central/Zionsville (HS) IndianapolisNorth Central
HSE/Zionsville JV (HS) FishersHSE
Jay County VS Bluffton (HS) PortlandJay County HS
Johnson County Championships (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
Lapel/Shenandoah/Daleville (HS) LapelLapel
Lincoln Triangular (MS) IndianapolisLincoln MS
McCutcheon vs. Twin Lakes/Southmont (HS) LafayetteMHS
Merrillville/LaPorte (HS) PortagePortage HS
Monroe Central vs. Muncie Burris (HS) Parker CityMonroe Central Jr.-Sr. HS
Muncie Central (HS) MuncieMuncie Central HS
Munster/Griffith @ Lowell (HS) LowellLowell HS
MV vs. Boonville (MS) Mount VernonMount Vernon
OH/Eastbrook/Elwood (HS) EastBrookEastBrook
Oldenburg,TLutheran,JCD@S'Decatur (HS) Greensburg, INSouth Decatur HS
Penn/S.B. Adams/Marian (HS) GrangerPenn
Randolph Southern/Union City/Winchester (HS) WinchesterWinchester
Riley/Mishawaka @ New Prairie (HS) New CarlisleNew Prairie
Rochester MS vs Plymouth Lincoln (MS) RochesterRochester Middle School
Shelbyville/Rushville (HS) RushvilleRushville
South Bend St. Joseph (HS) South BendSt. Joseph HS
SOUTHPORT @ FCV (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Tiger Relays (HS) LawrenceburgLawrenceburg HS
Wapahani, Cambridge City Lincoln, Union City (HS) SelmaWapahani HS
Westview vs Lakeland (HS) LagrangeLakeland
Woodrow Wilson VS Honey Creek (MS) Terre HauteHoney Creek
Wednesday, April 20
@ Lake Station (MS) Lake StationLake Station Jr/Sr HS
Central Noble (MS) Emma, INWestview Jr. High
Covenant/Speedway/Cardinal Ritter (HS) SpeedwaySpeedway
Creston (6th) (MS) GreenwoodCenter Grove MSN
home Bellmont/Harding (MS) columbia cityindian springs
MIlan/Southwestern(Hanover)/Shawe Memorial (MS) HnoverSouthwestern (Hanover) HS
Noblesville Girls Invite (HS) Noblesville, INNoblesville HS
North Clay VS Honey Creek (MS) Terre HauteHoney Creek
North vs. North Posey (HS) PoseyvilleNorth Posey HS
SLS vs JCD vs Switzerland County (MS) OsgoodJac Cen Del Jr/Sr. High
Tecumseh vs Battleground (MS) LafayetteScheumann Stadium
Union Township (MS) MoroccoNorth Newton
Western Vs Eastern & Lewis Cass (HS) GreentownEastern HS
Thursday, April 21
Belzer Triangular (MS) Lawrence, INBelzer MS
Boys JV 3-Way (HS) NoblesvilleHare Chevy Field
Brownstown, Corydon (HS) BrownstownBrownstown
CSMS, Mt Vernon (MS) Newburgh, INCSMS
Elementary South Divisional (MS) MuncieSouthside Middle School
Hagerstown v. Tri (HS) HagerstownHagerstown
Jasper/Washington (HS) VincennesVincennes Lincoln
Monroe Central/Cowan @ Wapahani (HS) SelmaWapahani HS
MV vs Castle South (MS) NewburghCastle South
Oak Hill w/ Ham. Heights, Tipton (HS) Converse, INOak Hill HS
Randolph Southern/Blue River Valley/Anderson Prep (HS) LynnRandolph Southern
Rochester MS vs N. Miami (MS) RochesterRochester Middle School
Roncalli JV/Wisdom Builders/Scecina/Tindley Prep (HS) IndianapolisRoncalli HS
Shawe,T'Lutheran,JCD@Milan (HS) Milan, INMilan HS
Shennandoah/Alexandria/Union (HS) MiddletownShennandoah
South Dearborn Invite (HS) Aurora, INSouth Dearborn
Waldron / Rushville / Hauser (HS) WaldronWaldron HS
Wes-Del/Muncie Burris (HS) Knightstown Knightstown
Zionsville West 4-Way (MS) Whitestown, IN Zionsville West Middle Sc...
Friday, April 22
Bill Self (HS) Franklin Franklin
Eaton Dean Stoltz Invitational (HS) Eaton, OHEaton Track Stadium
Edinburgh Lancer Relays (HS) EdinburghEdinburgh HS
Friday Night Lights Warrior Invite (HS) New AlbanyChristian Academy of Indi...
Indian springs at Garrett (MS) GarrettGarrett
Lightning Bolt Relays (HS) IndianapolisFranklin Central
Marc Welch TEC (MS) Union CityUnion City HS
Miner Invitational (HS) LintonLinton
Tiger Relays (HS) AnsoniaAnsonia
Westview @ Fairfield (MS) Goshen, INFairfield Jr. High
Saturday, April 23
Charlie Riley Invitational (HS) IndianapolisIndianapolis North Centra...
Dick Deardurff Invitational (HS) LaPorteKesling Middle School
Eastern Invitational (HS) GreentownEastern HS
Goshen Relays (HS) GoshenGoshen
Guerin Catholic Invitational (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
Hot Dog Invitational (HS) FrankfortFrankfort
Indiana - Purdue Duals (Collegiate) Bloomington, INIndiana
Muncie Central Relays (HS) MuncieMuncie Central
Pacesetter Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Terre Haute, INIndiana State-Gibson Trac...
Southport Relays (HS) IndianapolisSouthport HS
Sullivan Relays (HS) SullivanSullivan
Talon Relays (HS) NashvilleBrown County
Turtle Town Classic (HS) ChurubuscoChurubusco
West Lafayette Relays (HS) West LafayetteWest Lafayette HS
Sunday, April 24
Franklin Central CYO Meet #2 (MS) IndianapolisFranklin Central HS
Guerin Catholic CYO Meet #2 (MS) Noblesville15300 Gray Road
Monday, April 25
Andrean @ Lowell (HS) LowellLowell HS
CNMS, Mt. Vernon (MS) NewburghCastle South
Griffith/Kankakee Valley@Hobart (HS) HobartHobart HS
HSE @ FCV (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Indian springs @ Wawasee (MS) WawaseeWaeasee
Lake Station (MS) MoroccoNorth Newton
MV vs Castle North (MS) NewburghCastle North
North Miami @ Northfield (MS) Wabash, INNorthfield
Princeton (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
River Forest (MS) Cedar LakeHCMS
Rochester MS @ Winamac (MS) WinamacWinamac Jr/Sr HS
Shortridge/Attucks/CCA/UHS (HS) IndianapolisShortridge HS
SLS vs Batesville vs North Decatur (MS) GreensburgNorth Decatur
South Decatur/Triton Central/Hauser (HS) GreensburgSouth Decatur HS
Tecumseh vs Klondike & St. James (MS) LafayetteScheumann Stadium
UTMS vs Lake Ridge (MS) Valparaiso, INWheeler HS
Westlane Triangular (MS) Indianapolis, INWestlane MS
Westview @ Prairie Heights (MS) Brushy Prairie, INPrairie Heights Jr. High
Tuesday, April 26
Batesville Quadrangular (HS) BatesvilleBatesville HS
Blackford vs. Madison-Grant/Oak Hill (HS) FairmountMadison-Grant HS
Brebeuf/Wisdom Builders/Arsenal Tech/Herron/Provid... (HS) IndianapolisBrebeuf HS
Bremen/S.B. Clay/Marian (HS) South Bend,INS.B. Clay
Brownstown, Mitchell (HS) MitchellMitchell
Carmel/Cathedral/Zionsville (HS) CarmelCarmel
Crown Point/Portage (HS) Crown PointCrown Point HS
DeKalb/Leo/Huntington North (HS) HuntingtonHuntington North HS
Elementary City Meet (MS) MuncieSouthside Middle School
Elwood vs. Alexandria/Frankton (HS) ElwoodElwood Community
FCV/FTE/TRITON CENTRAL @ STONYBROOK (MS) IndianapolisStonybrook Middle School
Guerin Catholic, Beech Grove, Cardinal Ritter (HS) IndianapolisCardinal Ritter
Hendricks County HS Championships (HS) DanvilleDanville HS
Jay County VS Heritage (HS) PortlandJay County HS
LaPorte / Lake Central (HS) LaPorte, IN Kesling Park
McCutcheon vs. Benton Central (HS) LafayeetMHS
Miller Invitational (HS) NoblesvilleHare Chevy Field
Monroe Central/Tri @ Winchester (HS) WinchesterWinchester HS
New Prairie @ SB Adams (HS) South BendSB Adams
Northwestern Relays (HS) Kokomo, INNorthwestern HS
Pioneer/Rochester (HS) Royal CenterPioneer HS
Rising Sun, South Ripley Vs Milan (HS) MilanMilan HS
Rushville @ Pendleton Heights (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights
Seymour Boys Invitational @ BNL (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawrence
Shenandoah/Blue River/Wes-Del (HS) MiddletownShenandoah HS
South Dearborn, Lawrenceburg, Switz Co (HS) AuorraSouth Dearbron
Southwestern/Henryville/Rock Creek (HS) HanoverSouthwestern (Hanover) HS
Union City Meet (HS) Union CityUnion City HS
Wayne County Relays (HS) Cambridge CityCambridge City Lincoln
Western Vs Lafayette Harrison & West Lafayette (HS) RussiavilleWestern HS
Westview/Prairie Height/Bethany (HS) TopekaWestview
Zionsville Middle School @ Zionsville West Middle ... (MS) WhitestownZionsville West Middle Sc...
Wednesday, April 27
Cowan/Union (HS) CowanCowan HS
Highland Invitational (HS) HighlandHighland HS
Indian springs @ Woodside/Maple creek (MS) WoodsideWoodside
Lake Ridge/ Union Township (MS) MoroccoNorth Newton
Milan/South Ripley/Southwestern(Hanover)/Shawe Mem... (MS) HanoverSouthwestern(Hanover) HS
North Miami vs Pioneer (MS) Denver, INNorth Miami
Pendleton Heights @ Rushville (HS) RushvilleRushville
Princeton Invite (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
SLS vs South Decatur vs JCD (MS) GreensburgSouth Decatur
Union Township Middle School (MS) Cedar LakeHCMS
Thursday, April 28
@ Brownsburg West (MS) BrownsburgBrownsburg West
Alexandria @ Wes-Del (HS) GastonWes-Del
CNMS, CSMS (MS) NewburghCastle South
Crossroads League Championships (Collegiate) Marion, INIndiana Wesleyan
Eastern Hancock Invitational (HS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock
Eastern vs Elwood (HS) GreentownEastern
Hagerstown, Richmond, Union City, Wapahani (HS) HagerstownHagerstown
North vs. Harrison/Reitz (HS) EvansvilleBundrant Stadium
Salem Invitational (HS) SalemSalem
Southwood/Rochester (HS) Rochester Rochester
Switz Co. Invite (HS) VevaySwitzerland County HS
Vincennes Rivet VS Honey Creek (MS) Terre HauteHoney Creek
Zionsville West & Westfield @ Riverside (MS) FishersRiverside Junior HS
Friday, April 29
All-Catholic Championship (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin
Crossroads League Championships (Collegiate) Marion, INIndiana Wesleyan
East Central Invite (HS) St. Leon, INEast Central
Ed Woodrick Invite (HS) MunsterMunster HS
HSE vs Fishers (HS) FishersHSE
JV 1 Mile TT (HS) FishersHSE
Keith Jones Classic (HS) Clay CityClay City HS
Max Truex Invite (HS) WarsawWarsaw HS
MIC Championships (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central HS
Mt Vernon Invitational (HS) Mt Vernon, INMt Vernon HS
Northeastern Knight Invitational (HS) Fountain CityNortheastern HS
Park Tudor Invitational (HS) IndianapolisPark Tudor HS
Princess Relays (HS) ElkhartElkhart Central
Tipton Invite (HS) Tipton, INTipton HS
Westview Invitational (MS) Emma, INWestview Jr. High
Zionsville Invitational (HS) Zionsville Zionsville HS
Saturday, April 30
1st Annual Sycamore Bee Sting Invitional (MS) Terre Haute, INIndiana State Gibson Trac...
Cancelled (MS) Greensburg, INGreensburg HS
Kokomo Relays (HS) KokomoKokomo HS
Lime City Relays (HS) HuntingtonHuntington North HS
Muncie Central Invitational (HS) MuncieMuncie Central HS
May
Sunday, May 1
Guerin Catholic CYO Meet #3 (MS) Noblesville15300 Gray Road
Monday, May 2
@ Franklin (MS) FranklinFranklin
Boys 3-Way Noblesville, PH, Brebeuf (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
Carmel JV Invite (HS) CarmelCarmel
CNMS, Tell City (HS, MS) Tell CityTell City Jr/Sr High
East Noble and Dekalb @ Westview (MS) Emma, INWestview Jr. High
Elwood w/ Tipton, Tri-Central (HS) Elwood, INElwood HS
FCV/EASTWOOD @ WESTLANE (MS) IndianapolisWestlane Middle School
Freshman SIAC (HS) EvansvilleCentral Stadium
Guerin Catholic vs Lapel (HS) LapelLapel
Heritage Christian (HS) IndianapolisHeritage Christian
Indian springs @ Busco (MS) BuscoBusco
Lake Ridge Middle School (MS) Cedar LakeHCMS
Monroe Central/Seton @ Daleville (HS) DalevilleDaleville HS
Pioneer Relays (HS) BoonvilleBoonville HS
River Forest (MS) MoroccoNorth Newton
Rochester MS vs Pioneer/Caston (MS) RochesterRochester Middle School
Rushville/Franklin County/East Central (HS) GuilfordEast Central
SLS vs Southwestern vs North Decatur (MS) ShelbyvilleSouthwestern MS
South Knox (HS) VincennesVincennes
Southern Wells Middle School Relays (MS) PonetoSouthern Wells Jr/Sr High
Switzerland County/Southwestern(Hanover)/Shawe Mem... (MS) HanoverSouthwestern(Hanover) HS
Tri-West/Webo/University (HS) LitzonTri-West HS
Winchester/NE/Union (HS) Fountain CityNortheastern
Zionsville West @ Brownsburg East (MS) BrownsburgBrownsburg East Middle Sc...
Tuesday, May 3
21st Century/KV/HAST/Covenant Christian/Wheeler @ ... (HS) WheatfieldKankakee Valley HS
Blackford vs. Delta/Elwood (HS) Elwood Elwood HS
Brown County @Columbus East (HS) ColumbusColumbus East
Brownstown, Edinburg (HS) EdinburghEdinburg
Central Christian (HS) IndianapolisShortridge
City-County Meet: Lafayette (HS) LafayetteLafayette Jeff
Clay MS @ Belzer MS (MS) Lawrence, INBelzer MS
Clay/Penn @ New Prairie (HS) New CarlisleNew Prairie
Covenant/Arsenal Tech/Cardinal Ritter/Manual (HS) IndianapolisArsenal Tech
CSMS, Boonville (MS) Boonville, INBoonville
Hagerstown v. Connersville (HS) HagerstownHagerstown
Henry County (HS) KnightstownKnightstown HS
Hobart@Munster (HS) MunsterMunster HS
Jay/Southern Wells/Woodlan (HS) PortlandJay County HS
Jimtown/S.B. Riley/S.B. Washington/Marian (HS) Elkhart,INJimtown
Lake Central/Valparaiso (HS) ValparaisoValparaiso HS
Lowell Relays (HS) LowellLowell HS
Mid State Championships (HS) WhitelandWhiteland HS
Norwell/Huntington North/New Haven (HS) New HavenNew Haven HS
Rising Sun, Lawrenceburg Vs. Milan (HS) MilanMilan HS
S'Ripley/Switzerland/Shawe@JCD (HS) Osgood, INJac-Cen-Del HS
Triton/Tippy Valley/Rochester (HS) BourbonTriton HS
Wes-Del/Wapahani @ Burris (HS) MuncieBurris
Westview/Fairfield (HS) GoshenFairfield
Wednesday, May 4
@ Perry and Raymond Park (MS) IndianapolisPerry
CSMS, Washington (MS) Washingotn, INWashington
Hancock County Meet (HS) GreenfieldGreenfield Central
Hendricks County MS Championships (MS) Plainfield, INPlainfield MS, Plainfield...
Indian Springs @ Norwell/Carroll (MS) NorwellNorwell
JV City- County Meet: Lafayette (HS) LafayetteMcCutcheon
Lafayette Jr. High City Meet (MS) LafayetteScheumann Stadium
Merrillville (HS) ChestertonChesterton HS
Miami County MS Meet (MS) Bunker Hill, INMaconaquah
MV vs Princeton (MS) Mount VernonMount Vernon
Pierce @ Lowell (MS) LowellLMS
SLS vs JCD vs Shawe (MS) OsgoodJCD
Vigo County Championship Trials (MS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North Stadium
Thursday, May 5
Angola, Hamilton @ Westview (MS) Emma, INWestview Jr. High
Brown County Quadrangular (HS) NashvilleBrown County HS
Brownstown, Bedford North Lawrence (HS) BrownstownBrownstown
Central Christian (MS) IndianapolisShortridge
CNMS, Boonville (MS) BoonvilleBoonville Middle School
Evansville City Prelims (HS) EvansvilleCentral Stadium
FCV/STONYBROOK @ FTW (MS) IndianapolisFranklin Township Middle ...
HSE JV Invite (HS) FishersHSE
KV/Lowell @ Highland (HS) HighlandHighland HS
Mt. Vernon JV Invite (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
North Central Conference Championship (HS) IndianapolisArsenal Tech HS
Perry (6th Grade) (MS) GreenwoodCGMSN
Randolph County Meet (HS) WinchesterWinchester HS
Ripley County (HS) Batesville, INBatesville HS
Rising Sun Invite (HS) Rising SunRising Sun HS
South Bend City Championships @ St. Joe (HS) South BendSt. Joe
Southport MS @ Belzer MS (MS) Lawrence, INBelzer MS
St. Richards (MS) IndianapolisShortridge
TSC Middle School Meet (MS) LafayetteMHS
Vigo County Championship Finals (MS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North Stadium
Warren Relays (HS) Indianapolis Warren Central
Friday, May 6
Jr. GSSC Conference Meet (MS) Cedar LakeHCHS
Billy Hayes Invitational (Collegiate) Bloomington, INIndiana
Concord Relays (HS) ElkhartConcord
Cougar Chase (HS) GreenfieldGreenfield HS
Delaware County (HS) MuncieDelta HS
Evansville City Finals (HS) EvansvilleCentral Stadium
Hagerstown Invite (HS) Hagerstown Hagerstown
Hamilton County Championship (HS) CarmelCarmel HS
Hoosier Conference Meet (HS) West LafayetteWest Lafayette HS
Horizon League Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Valparaiso, INValparaiso-Warren G. Hoge...
Indiana Crossroads Conference (HS) IndianapolisSpeedway HS
Northeast 8 Conference (HS) New HavenNew Haven HS
NSC Championship (MS) ZionsvilleZionsville HS
Pike Invitational (HS) IndianapolisPike
South Adams Invitational (HS) BerneSouth Adams HS
SWIAC Championships (HS) LintonLinton-Stockton HS
tiger booster invitational (HS) hagerstownhagerstown
tiger booster invitational (HS) hagerstownhagerstown
Westview Invitational (HS) TopekaWestview
Saturday, May 7
DAC JV (HS) ValparaisoValparaiso HS
Goshen Relays (Girls) (HS) GoshenGoshen
Horizon League Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Valparaiso, INValparaiso-Warren G. Hoge...
Indian Springs @ New Haven (MS) New HavenNew Haven
JV NIC (HS) Elkhart,INElkhart Central
MIC Conference Invitational (MS) IndianapolisNorth Central HS
MIIC (MS) InddianapolisNorth Central
MIIC (Unofficial Meet - CGMSN Use Only) (MS) IndianapolisNorth Central HS
Pioneer Conference (HS) MuncieBall State University
Pioneer Conference MS (MS) MuncieBall State University
Running Rivers Conference Meet (MS) WabashSouthwood Jr/Sr HS
SWIAC Championships (HS) LintonLinton-Stockton HS
Tri-County, Renn, KV (MS) RemingtonTri-County
Sunday, May 8
Horizon League Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Valparaiso, INValparaiso-Warren G. Hoge...
Monday, May 9
Belzer MS @ Raymond Park MS (MS) Indianapolis, INRaymond Park MS
CNMS, CSMS, South Spencer Tri Meet (HS, MS) South SpenserSouth Spencer MS
CRESTON/PERRY MERIDIAN @ FCV (MS) IndianapolisFall Creek Valley Middle ...
Evansville JV City (HS) EvansvilleCentral Stadium
Girls City (HS) Indianapolis Tech
Henry County (MS) KnightstownKnightstown HS
MV vs North Posey (MS) PoseyvilleNorth Posey
ORVC Junior High Championship (MS, Club) Vevay, INSwitzerland County
Rochester MS vs. Lakeview (MS) RochesterRochester Middle School
S. Newton/ Tri-County (MS) MoroccoNorth Newton
SW/Union City/Tri (HS) PonetoSouthern Wells
Warren Central Underclass Invitational (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central
Westview @ Lakeland (MS) LaGrange, INLakeland Middle School
Tuesday, May 10
Big 11 - 2016 Conference Championships (MS) ElkhartConcord Junior HS
CIC Championship - Girls (HS) ConverseOak Hill HS
Duneland Conference (HS) PortagePortage HS
GSSC Championships (HS) MoroccoNorth Newton HS
HCC Girls (HS) AvonAvon HS
Mid Southern Conference (HS) ..
Mid-Eastern Conference Meet (HS) MuncieCowan HS
Mid-Hoosier HS Conference Meet (HS) ShelbyvilleSouthwestern (Shelbyville...
NCC Championship (HS) HobartHobart HS
NIC Conference Meet (Trials) (HS) ElkhartElkhart Central
Noblesville Relays (HS) NoblesvilleHare Chevy Field
Northeast Corner Conference Championships (HS) ChurubusoChurubusco
Three Rivers Conference (HS) Marion Indiana Wesleyan Universi...
WIC Meet-Girls (HS) EllettsvilleEdgewood
Zionsville West & Fall Creek @ Creekside (MS) CarmelCreekside Middle School
Wednesday, May 11
@ CG Central (6th) (MS) GreenwoodCGMSN
Big 11 - 2016 Conference Championships (MS) ElkhartConcord Junior HS
Boys City (HS) Indianapolis Tech
CG Central (MS) GreenwoodCGMSC
Northeast Corner Conference Championships (HS) ChurubusoChurubusco
Sunman-Dearbron MS Invite (MS) St. Leon, INEast Central
WCJC Boys Meet (MS) LafayetteScheumann Stadium
Thursday, May 12
@ KV Invitational (MS) WheatfiledKVMS
Big 8 Conference (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
Blue Devil Classic (HS) TBATBA
blue river valley, lapel (HS) mt. summitblue river valley
Eastern Hancock vs. Indiana Deaf School (HS) CharlottesvilleEastern Hancock
EIAC Championship (HS) St. Leon, InEast Central HS
Fall Creek Valley MS @ Belzer MS (MS) Lawrence, INBelzer MS
GSSC Championships (HS) ValparaisoWheeler HS
Knightstown/North Decauter/Union (HS) DecauterNorth Decauter
LMSAC conference meet (MS) LowellLowell HS
Mid Hoosier MS Conference (MS) ShelbyvilleSouthwestern HS
NIC Conference Meet (Finals) (HS) ElkhartElkhart Central
North Decatur/union (HS) North DecaturNorth Decatur
Northeast Corner Conference Championships (HS) ChurubusoChurubusco
ORVC Championships (HS) AuroraSouth Dearborn
Sagamore MS Conference (MS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
SIAC Finals (HS) EvansvilleCentral Stadium
South Newton Dual (HS) KentlandSouth Newton HS
Tri-Eastern Conference (HS) HagerstownHagerstown HS
WIC Meet-Boys (HS) BrazilNorthview
Zionsville West Relays (MS) WhitestownZionsville West Middle Sc...
Friday, May 13
CYO - not official, this is for lineup use only (MS) IndianapolisIUPUI
Hoosier Crossroads Conference (HS) FishersHamilton SE
JV Conference (HS) MoroccoNorth Newton HS
Missouri Valley Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Terre Haute, INIndiana State-Gibson T&F ...
North White Inv. (MS) MedaryvilleNorth White
Northeast Corner Conference Championships (HS) ChurubusoChurubusco
Sagamore Conference (HS) DanvilleDanville HS
Sagamore MS Conference (MS) CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery HS
Union City JH Invitational (MS) Union City Union City HS
Saturday, May 14
Cancelled (MS) Hanover, INHanover College
Catholic Youth Organization Championships (MS) IndianapolisIUPUI
Freshmen City (HS) IndianapolisHeritage Christian
Huntington North 9/10 Invitational (HS) HuntingtonHuntington North HS
Indian Springs @ Lakeview (MS) LakeviewLakeview
Missouri Valley Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Terre Haute, INIndiana State-Gibson T&F ...
NECC Championship (MS) Churubusco, INChurubusco Middle School
SIJHAC Girls Conference (MS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon Jr High
Sunday, May 15
Catholic Youth Organization Championships (MS) IndianapolisIUPUI
IHSAA 3 Participant Standard (HS) --
Missouri Valley Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Terre Haute, INIndiana State-Gibson T&F ...
Monday, May 16
BOYS- 6 TEAM INVITE (MS) 46217Perry Meridian Middle Sch...
GIRLS- 6 TEAM INVITE (MS) IndianapolisSouthport Middle School
Johnson County Championships (Unofficial - CGMSN U... (MS) GreenwoodCenter Grove Middle Schoo...
Rensselaer Inv (MS) RensselaerRensselaer
Tuesday, May 17
IHSAA Girls Sectional 01 (East Noble) (HS) KendallvilleEast Noble HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 02 (Decatur Central) (HS) IndianapolisDecatur Central HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 03 (Benton Central) (HS) OxfordBenton Central HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 04 (Bloomington North) (HS) BloomingtonBloomington North HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 05 (Penn) (HS) MishawakaPenn HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 06 (Chesterton) (HS) ChestertonChesterton HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 07 (Connersville) (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 08 (Corydon Central) (HS) CorydonCorydon Central HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 09 (Delta) (HS) MuncieDelta HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 (FW Northrop) (HS) Fort WayneFW Northrop HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 11 (Franklin Community) (HS) FranklinFranklin Community HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 12 (Franklin County) (HS) BrookvilleFranklin County HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 13 (Guerin Catholic) (HS) NoblesvilleGuerin Catholic HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 (West Lafayette-Harrison) (HS) West LafayetteWest Lafayette-Harrison H...
IHSAA Girls Sectional 15 (Highland) (HS) HighlandHighland HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 16 (Jeffersonville) (HS) JeffersonvilleJeffersonville HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 17 (Kankakee Valley) (HS) WheatfieldKankakee Valley HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 18 (Lawrence Central) (HS) Indianapolis Lawrence Central HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 19 (Lowell) (HS) LowellLowell HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 20 (Western) (HS) RussiavilleWestern HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 21 (Marion) (HS) MarionMarion HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 22 (Mt Vernon) (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 23 (New Haven) (HS) New HavenNew Haven HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 24 (Pendleton Heights) (HS) PendletonPendleton Heights HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 25 (Perry Central) (HS) LeopoldPerry Central HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 26 (Zionsville) (HS) ZionsvilleZionsville HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 27 (Princeton) (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 28 (Rochester) (HS) Rochester Rochester
IHSAA Girls Sectional 29 (Jennings County) (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawrence HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 30 (Warren Central) (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 31 (Terre Haute North) (HS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North HS
IHSAA Girls Sectional 32 (Warsaw) (HS) WarsawWarsaw HS
Wednesday, May 18
Randolph County (MS) Union CityUnion City HS
Thursday, May 19
IHSAA Boys Sectional 01 (Bedford North Lawrence) (HS) BedfordBedford North Lawrence HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 02 (Benton Central) (HS) OxfordBenton Central HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 03 (Bloomington North) (HS) BloomingtonBloomington North HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 04 (Carmel) (HS) CarmelCarmel HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 05 (Columbus North) (HS) ColumbusColumbus North HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 06 (Connersville) (HS) ConnersvilleConnersville HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 07 (Floyd Central) (HS) Floyds KnobsFloyd Central HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 08 (Crown Point) (HS) Crown PointCrown Point HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 09 (East Central) (HS) St. LeonEast Central HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 10 (Angola) (HS) AngolaAngola HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 11 (Evansville Central) (HS) EvansvilleEvansville Central HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 12 (FW Northside) (HS) Fort WayneFW Northside HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 13 (New Haven) (HS) New HavenNew Haven HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 14 (Goshen) (HS) GoshenGoshen HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 15 (East Chicago Central) (HS) East ChicagoEast Chicago Central HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 16 (Jasper) (HS) JasperJasper HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 17 (Jeffersonville) (HS) JeffersonvilleJeffersonville HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 18 (Kokomo) (HS) KokomoKokomo HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 19 (West Lafayette) (HS) West LafayetteWest Lafayette HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 20 (Marion) (HS) MarionMarion HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 21 (Mount Vernon (Fortville)) (HS) FortvilleMounter Vernon (Fortville...
IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 (Muncie Central) (HS) MuncieMuncie Central HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 23 (North Central) (HS) Indianapolis North Central HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 24 (South Bend St. Joseph) (HS) South BendSouth Bend St. Joseph HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 25 (Plainfield) (HS) PlainfieldPlainfield HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 26 (Bremen) (HS) Bremen, INBremen HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 27 (Portage) (HS) PortagePortage HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 28 (Princeton) (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 29 (Rensselaer Central) (HS) RensselaerRensselaer Central
IHSAA Boys Sectional 30 (Ben Davis) (HS) IndianapolisBen Davis HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 31 (Terre Haute North) (HS) Terre HauteTerre Haute North HS
IHSAA Boys Sectional 32 (Whiteland Community) (HS) WhitelandWhiteland Community HS
Monday, May 23
PT Time Trial (HS) IndianapolisPark Tudor
Rochester Last Chance Meet (MS) Rochester, IndianaRochester Community HS
Tuesday, May 24
IHSAA Girls Regional 1 (Bloomington North) (HS) BloomingtonBloomington North HS
IHSAA Girls Regional 2 (Chesterton) (HS) PortagePortage HS
IHSAA Girls Regional 3 (Evansville Central) (HS) EvansvilleCentral Stadium
IHSAA Girls Regional 4 (Marion) (HS) MarionMarion HS
IHSAA Girls Regional 5 (Ben Davis) (HS) Indianapolis Ben Davis HS
IHSAA Girls Regional 6 (Warren Central) (HS) IndianapolisWarren Central HS
IHSAA Girls Regional 7 (Kokomo) (HS) Kokomo, INKokomo HS
IHSAA Girls Regional 8 (Lafayette Jefferson) (HS) West LafayetteJefferson HS
Thursday, May 26
IHSAA Boys Regional 1 (North Central) (HS) IndianapolisNorth Central
IHSAA Boys Regional 2 (Bloomington North) (HS) BloomingtonBloomington North HS
IHSAA Boys Regional 3 (Franklin Community) (HS) FranklinFranklin Community
IHSAA Boys Regional 4 (Evansville Central) (HS) EvansvilleEvansville Central HS
IHSAA Boys Regional 5 (Marion) (HS) MarionMarion HS
IHSAA Boys Regional 6 (Warsaw) (HS) Warsaw, INWarsaw HS
IHSAA Boys Regional 7 (Lafayette Jefferson) (HS) LafayetteLafayette Jefferson HS
IHSAA Boys Regional 8 (Valparaiso) (HS) ValparaisoValparaiso HS
Friday, May 27
Indiana Middle School Miracle Mile (MS) Anderson, IndianaAnderson University
June
Wednesday, June 1
USATF Combined Event Performance Standards 2016 (Club, UnA) USATF-
Friday, June 3
IHSAA Girls State Championships (HS) BloomingtonIndiana University
Saturday, June 4
IHSAA Boys State Championships (HS) BloomingtonIndiana University
Saturday, June 25
USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) MuncieBall State University
Sunday, June 26
USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) MuncieBall State University
USATF Qualifying Meet (HS) Muncie, IndianaBall State University
Monday, June 27
USATF Qualifying Meet (HS) Muncie, IndianaBall State University
July
Thursday, July 7
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) MuncieBall State University
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Combined Events/Hamm... (Club, UnA) MuncieBall State University
Friday, July 8
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) MuncieBall State University
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Combined Events/Hamm... (Club, UnA) MuncieBall State University
Saturday, July 9
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) MuncieBall State University
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Combined Events/Hamm... (Club, UnA) MuncieBall State University
Sunday, July 10
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) MuncieBall State University
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Combined Events/Hamm... (Club, UnA) MuncieBall State University

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results