View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Friday, March 18
Assumption K-5 All-Comers Meet (MS, Club, UnA) LouisvilleAssumption Green
KYtrackXC.com 5K Showdown (HS) LouisvilleChristian Academy Track
Saturday, March 19
Colonel Classic (HS) HendersonHenderson County HS
Harry Greschel Invitational (HS) LouisvilleChristian Academy Louisvi...
Sunday, March 20
Derby Elementary Classic (MS, Club, UnA) LouisvilleAssumption Green
Friday, March 25
Boone County Invitational (HS) FlorenceBoone County HS
Oldham County Kickoff (HS) BucknerOldham County HS
Saturday, March 26
Derby Middle School Invitational (MS, Club, UnA) LouisvilleAssumption Green
Invitational of the South (HS) BentonMarshall County HS
Lenny Lyles Invitational (HS) LouisvilleLouisville Central HS
April
Saturday, April 2
GRC Heavy Metal Throwdown (HS) Lexington, KYTransylvania University
Murray Racer Relays (HS) MurrayMurray State University
Murray Racer Relays (HS) Murray, KYMurray State
Racer Relays (HS) MurrayMurray State University
Walton-Verona Clash of the Classes (HS) VeronaWalton-Verona Athletic Co...
Saturday, April 9
Hopkinsville Invitational (HS) HopkinsvilleHopkinsville HS
Monday, April 11
Tates Creek Commodore Classic (HS) LexingtonTates Creek HS
Tates Creek Commodore Classic (HS) LexingtonTates Creek HS
Tuesday, April 12
Assumption HS Meet 1 (HS) LouisvilleAssumption HS Green
Jimmy Harrell Relays (HS) MurrayMurray HS
Saturday, April 16
Coach Johnson Memorial Classic (HS) Fort CampbellFort Campbell HS
Heart of the Bluegrass (HS) Harrodsburg, KYMercer County HS
Johnny Conn Invitational (HS) LouisvilleLouisville Male
Paducah Tighman Invitational (HS) PaducahPaducah Tilghman HS
Friday, April 22
Louisville T&F Premier Classic (HS) LouisvilleAssumption HS Green
Monday, April 25
Lindsey Wilson College Throws Meet (Collegiate) Columbia, KYLindsey Wilson College
Friday, April 29
Eastern Relays (HS, MS) LouisvilleUniversity of Louisville ...
Midwest Team Challenge (HS) PaducahMcCracken County HS – Lou...
Saturday, April 30
Eastern Relays (HS, MS) LouisvilleUniversity of Louisville ...
Midwest Team Challenge (HS) PaducahMcCracken County HS – Lou...
May
Wednesday, May 4
Assumption HS Meet 2 (HS) LouisvilleAssumption HS Green
Ludlow Invitational (HS) LudlowLudlow HS
Thursday, May 5
Bardstown Invitational (HS) BardstownBardstown HS
Boyd County Field Event Meet (HS) AshlandBoyd County
Harrison County All-Comers (HS) CynthianaHarrison County
Magoffin County All Comers Meet (HS) SalyersvilleMagoffin County
Metcalfe County All-Comers (HS) EdmontonMetcalfe County
Montgomery County Summer Invitational (HS) Mount SterlingMontgomery County HS
NKAC Large School (HS) AlexandriaCampbell County
Pikeville All-Comers (HS) PikevilleBob Amos Park
Sundown Invitational (HS) BucknerOldham County HS
Friday, May 6
Carl Deaton Classic (HS) GreensburgGreen County HS
Central Kentucky Conference Championship (HS) HarrodsburgHarrodsburg HS
Henderson County Invitational (HS) HendersonHenderson County HS
Kentucky Dream Mile (HS) LouisvilleSt. Xavier
Kentucky Dream Mile (HS) Louisville, KYLouisville
KTCCCA Area 1 (HS) MurrayStewart Stadium
KTCCCA Area 9 (HS) BaxterHarlan County HS
NKY Freshman Relays (HS) FlorenceBoone County HS
South Laurel Invitational (HS) LondonSouth Laurel HS
Saturday, May 7
Kentucky Relays (HS) LexingtonUK Track & Field Complex
KTCCCA Area 5 (HS) CovingtonDixie Heights HS
KTCCCA Area 7 (HS) OwingsvilleBath County HS
Run for the Roses (HS) LouisvilleFern Creek HS
Ryle Invitational (HS) UnionRyle HS
Warren East Raider Classic (HS) Bowling GreenCharles M. Ruter HS
Monday, May 9
Hancock County Tri-Meet (HS) LewisportHancock County
Leslie County All Comers (HS) HydenLeslie County HS
Magoffin County Field Event Meet (HS) SalyersvilleMagoffin County
Owensboro City-County Championship (HS) HendersonHenderson County HS
Prestonburg All Comers (HS) PrestonburgPrestonburg HS
Rowan County Championship (HS) MoreheadRowan County HS
Small Private School Championship (HS) LouisvilleChristian Academy
Wednesday, May 11
Franklin County Last Chance (HS) FrankfortFranklin County
Lincoln Trail Heartland Conference Championship (HS) BardstownThomas Nelson HS
Oldham County Championship (HS) BucknerOldham County
Walton Verona Regional Preview (HS) VeronaWalton-Verona Athletic Co...
Thursday, May 12
Madison Central Pole Vault Meet (HS) RichmondMadison Central
McCracken County Quad (HS) PaducahMcCracken County HS
Pikeville All Comers (HS) PikevillePikeville HS
Russellville All-Comers (HS) RussellvilleRussellville HS
Scott Eagle Classic (HS) CovingtonScott HS
Friday, May 13
Boyle County Invitational (HS) DanvilleBoyle County HS
Highlands Last Chance Meet (HS) Fort ThomasHighlands Tower Park
KHSAA 1A Region 4 Pole Vault (HS) ErlangerSt. Henry HS
KHSAA 2A Region 7 (HS) BaxterHarlan County HS
KHSAA 3A Region 6 (HS) LexingtonTates Creek HS
Morgan County Good Luck All Comers (HS) West LibertyMorgan County HS
Taylor County All Comers (HS) CampbellsvilleTaylor County HS
Two Rivers Invitational (HS) CarrolltonCarroll County HS
Saturday, May 14
KHSAA 1A Region 1 (HS) MurrayMurray HS
KHSAA 1A Region 2 (HS) GreenvilleMuhlenberg County East HS
KHSAA 1A Region 3 (HS) LouisvilleAssumption HS
KHSAA 2A Region 6 (HS) MaysvilleMason County HS
KHSAA 3A Region 7 (HS) SomersetPulaski County HS
Trooper Cameron Ponder North Hardin Invitational (HS) RadcliffNorth Hardin HS
Monday, May 16
Dixie Heights Pole Vault Meet (HS) CovingtonDixie Heights HS
Fern Creek Last Chance (HS) LouisvilleFern Creek HS
Tuesday, May 17
Buffalo Trace Conference Championship (HS) FlemingburgFleming County HS
KHSAA 2A Region 2 (HS) ElizabethtownElizabethtown HS
KHSAA 3A Region 4 (HS) LouisvilleAssumption HS
Wednesday, May 18
KHSAA 2A Region 3 (HS) LouisvilleChristian Academy
Thursday, May 19
KHSAA 1A Region 2 (HS) PaducahPaducah Tighman
KHSAA 1A Region 4 (HS) VeronaWalton-Verona Athletic Co...
KHSAA 1A Region 6 (HS) WilliamsburgUniversity of the Cumberl...
KHSAA 2A Region 1 (HS) PaducahPaducah Tilghman HS
KHSAA 3A Region 2 (HS) RadcliffNorth Hardin HS
Friday, May 20
KHSAA 2A Region 4 (HS) FalmouthPendleton County HS
Saturday, May 21
KHSAA 1A Region 5 (HS) LexingtonLexington Christian HS
KHSAA 1A Region 7 (HS) RussellRussell HS
KHSAA 2A Region 5 (HS) HarrodsburgAlvis Johnson Field
KHSAA 3A Region 1 (HS) HendersonHenderson County HS
KHSAA 3A Region 3 (HS) LouisvilleSt. Xavier HS
KHSAA 3A Region 5 (HS) UnionRyle HS
Friday, May 27
KHSAA 2A State Championships (HS) LexingtonUniversity of Kentucky
Saturday, May 28
KHSAA 1A State Championships (HS) LexingtonUniversity of Kentucky
KHSAA 2A State Championships (HS) LexingtonUniversity of Kentucky
KHSAA 3A State Championships (HS) LexingtonUniversity of Kentucky
June
Saturday, June 11
Bluegrass State Games (Club) Danville Centre College
Saturday, June 18
USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) GoshenNorth Oldham HS
USATF Open and Master's Association Meet (Club, UnA) GoshenNorth Oldham HS
Saturday, June 25
AAU KY District (Club) Lexington Lexington Henry Clay
July
Thursday, July 21
AAU Northern National (Club) Decatur, ILDecatur, IL

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results