View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Saturday, March 19
Armstrong Indoor Time Trial MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota
Saturday, March 26
Gopher Classic MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota
April
Friday, April 1
MCC Early Bird SlaytonSlayton
University of Minnesota Time Trials MinneapolisUniversity of Minnesota F...
Saturday, April 2
GRC Indoor FoleyFoley Fieldhouse
Tuesday, April 5
Chaska Triangular ChaskaChaska, MN
Conf. Indoor River Falls, Wisc.River Falls University
Luverne Meet LuverneLuverne HS
Mankato Indoor Mankato MSU
Mankato Inoor Mankato, MNMSU-M
MCC Early bird SlaytonMCC track Complex
Outdoor Time Trials Chaska, MNChaska HS
Unlimited OgilvieOgilvie HS
Thursday, April 7
Conf. Indoor River Falls UniversiRiver Falls, Wisc.
Friday, April 8
Observer/Advocate Mountain Lake, MNMunson Field
Pine City Invite Pine CityPine City HS
Saturday, April 9
ELKTONS TRACK MEET ELKTON SDELKTON
Mankato Showcase Meet MankatoMankato State University
Monday, April 11
Lakeview CottonwoodCottonwood
Tuesday, April 12
Al Heitman Invitational StewartvilleStewartville HS
Chatfield Invitational ChatfieldChatfield HS
Edina Girls Triangular EdinaEdina HS
Edina/Stillwater/Washburn Tri MinneapolisMinneapolis Washburn High...
EP/Hopkins JV Dual Minnetonka, MNHopkins HS
Esko Invite EskoEsko
JV Meet Chanhassen, MNChanhassen HS
Luverne Meet LuverneLuverne HS
Osseo v. CP ChamplinChamplin Park
Panther Invitational TracyTracy
Roseville Relays RosevilleRoseville HS
Rush City Invite Rush CityRush City HS
St. James Meet St. JamesSt. James
Time Trial - Mahtomedi vs. North vs. Tartan Mahtomedi, Mn.Mahtomedi HS
Thursday, April 14
Connie Manuel Invite WaconiaOrono
Cooper Dual St Louis Park, MNSt. Louis Park HS
East Ridge vs. Henry Sibley WoodburyEast Ridge HS
LAKEVIEW JUNIOR HIGH MEET COTTONWOODCOTTONWOOD
Luverne 7th - 9th Meet LuverneLuverne
Osseo v. MG Maple GroveMaple Grove
Friday, April 15
Anchor Advisory Mountain Lake, MNMunson Field
Crosby-Ironton Invite CrosbyCrosby-Ironton HS
Dawn Hurni Invitational MNPrinceton
Early Eagle gets the Worm (JH/JV) FinlaysonEast Central Schools
Lake Relays St. PaulConcordia University
Saturday, April 16
Cannon Falls Invite Cannon FallsCannon Falls HS
Pipestone Invitational PipestonePipestone
St. Francis Invite St. Francis, Mn.St. Francis HS
Monday, April 18
Harding vs. Tartan St. Paul MNHarding HS
Raider JH/JV Invite OnamiaMille Lacs
Windom WindomWindom HS
Tuesday, April 19
EP/Minnetonka JV Dual Minnetonka, MNMinnetonka HS
Fairmont Invite FairmontFairmont HS
Fulda Invite Slayton, MN Slayton Track
Hibbing Early Bird Invite HibbingHibbing C.C.
Holy Family Quad Victoria, MNHoly Family HS
JCC Jr. High Meet JacksonJackson
JV Meet at Mounds View Arden HillsMounds View HS
Kunz Invite Mahtomedi, Mn.Mahtomedi HS
Marshall Meet Marshall MNMarshall
McGregor Invite McGregor, MNMcGregor HS
Osso, CR, Cent Triangular CentennialCentennial High
Raider Invite OnamiaOnamia HS
St. Louis Park Invite St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park HS
Wednesday, April 20
Conference JV Meet @ Richfield RichfieldRichfield HS
JV Meet @ Chaska ChaskaChaska HS
North JV Meet North St. Paul, Mn.North HS
Thursday, April 21
Eagle Invitational FinlaysonEast Central Schools
Faribault Invite Faribault, MNFaribault Fairgrounds
IMAC Triangular at Blake HopkinsBlake School
Pipestone Jr. High Meet (HS, MS) PipestonePipestone
WBL Home Meet White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
Friday, April 22
Armstrong Invitational Plymouth, MNRobbinsdale Armstrong HS
Norm Ayen Invitational CambridgeCambridge-Isanti HS
Rebel Relays SlaytonSlayton
Shakopee Relays Prior LakePrior Lake HS
Shakopee Relays - Girls Prior LakePrior Lake HS
Tracy 7-8 meet TracyTracy
USC True Team WellsWells
Wayzata Boys Triangular WayzataWayzata HS
Saturday, April 23
Dean Bishop Invitational AustinAustin HS
Lakeville North Mega Meet Lakeville19600 Ipava Ave
Packer Invite AustinAustin
Monday, April 25
AL HANDAHL INVITATIONAL GRANITE FALLSYME HS
Fulda JH Invitational SlaytonSlayton
Marshall Meet MarshallSWMNSU
Pine Island Alumni Meet Pine IslandPine Island HS
Tuesday, April 26
Cambridge True Team CambridgeCambridge High
Conf. #2 TBDTBD
Fairmont- Worthington - St. James Tri FairmontFairmont
Joe Lane Invitational Minnetonka, MNMinnetonka HS
LAKEVIEW JUNIOR HIGH TRACK MEET COTTONWOODCOTTONWOOD
Lion Invite OgilvieOgilvie HS
Luverne 7th & 8th Meet LuverneLuverne
Luverne 7th & 8th Meet LuverneLuverne
Medford Invite MedfordMedford HS
Metro West Relays ChaskaChaska HS
Monticello Invite MonticelloMonticello Middle
North vs. South St. Paul vs. Hill-Murray North St. PaulNorth High
Orono Quad Long Lake, MNOrono HS
Roseville Invitational RosevilleRoseville HS
Stillwater JV Meet StillwaterStillwater HS
Tartan vs. Mahtomedi vs. Simley Oakdale MNTartan HS
TMB Meet TracyTracy
Two Harbors Invite Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
Wayzata Dual Meet Plymouth, MNWayzata HS
Wednesday, April 27
Osseo JV Meet OsseoOsseo High
Thursday, April 28
Centennial 9/10 Circle PinesCentennial HS
Delano Invite Rockford, MNRockford HS
Hermantown Hawk Invite HermantownHermantown HS
JCC Triangular JacksonJackson
Lion Cub OgilvieOgilvie HS
Worthington Invitational WorthingtonTrojan Field
YME VARSITY INVITATIONAL GRANITE FALLSHIGH SCHOOL
Friday, April 29
BEA Quad Blue EarthBlue Earth
Border Battle WisconsinWisconsin
Chengwatana Pine CityPine City HS
Hamline Elite Meet St. PaulHamline University
Progressive Chiropractic Mountain Lake, MNMunson Field
Spring Lake Park Invitational Spring Lake Park MNSpring Lake Park HS
Saturday, April 30
Eden Prairie Booster Invite Eden Prairie, MNEden Prairie HS
Hopkins True Team Invitational MinnetonkaHopkins HS
May
Monday, May 2
Camden Junior High Granite Falls, MNYME HS
Eaglet (JH/JV) FinlaysonEast Central Schools
JH Rebel Relays SlaytonSlayton
Tuesday, May 3
2016 Leo Bond Invitational FaribaultBruce Smith Field
Bob Nangle Relays PipestonePipestone
Buffalo Invitational Buffalo, MNBuffalo HS
Conf. Relays Hastings MNHastings HS
Conf. Relays Mahtomedi, Mn.Mahtomedi HS
JV Meet St. Louis Park, MNSt. Louis Park HS
JV Meet at WBL White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake HS
LCWM/N Lake CrystalLake Crystal
Mound Quad Mound, MNMound Westonka HS
Osseo v. Anoka AnokaAnoka High
Richfield Triangular RichfieldRichfield HS
St. James Olympia St. James, MNSt. Jame Athletic Field
Tigerama Rush CityRush City HS
Two Harbors Invite Two HarborsTwo Harbors HS
Thursday, May 5
Bethlehem Academy Invite FaribaultBethlehem Academy
IMAC Conference Relays HopkinsBlake School
JH MCC Invitational SlaytonSlayton
Lake Conference JV Boys MinnetonkaHopkins HS
Lake Conference JV Girls Edina, MNEdina Community Center
LAKEVIEW INVITATIONAL COTTONWOODLAKEVIEW HS
Little Crow Invitational New London, MNNew London-Spicer HS
Orono Invite Long Lake, MNOrono HS
Park Center Brooklyn Park, MnPark Center HS
Redwood Valley Track Invite 2016 Redwood FallsRedwood Falls
Rogers Relays RogersRogers High
Rush City JH Rush CityRush City HS
South St. Paul JV South St. PaulSouth St. Paul
Worthington Invite WorthingtonTrojan Field
Friday, May 6
Edina Invitational Edina, MNEdina Community Center
Ron Sass Invitational White Bear Lake MNWhite Bear Lake HS
Sentinel Relays Fairmont, MNFairmont Athletic Field
Simley Invitational SimleySimley HS
Wayzata Relays WayzataWayzata HS
Saturday, May 7
Esko Showcase EskoEsko Athletic Complex
Howard Wood Relays Sioux Falls, SDHoward Wood Field
Minnehaha Academy Invitational minneapolisMinnehaha Academy South C...
Philly True Team Invite StillwaterStillwater
Monday, May 9
Hinckley-Finlayson JH/JV Invite HinckleyLegion Park
Marshall JH Invitational MarshallMarshall
Section 3A True Team Section Meet PipestonePipestone
Tuesday, May 10
4AAA True Team Elk River Elk River High
Gobbler Invite AitkinAitkin Track
Golden Bear Invite VirginiaVirginia
MACCRAY/RCW INV JH TRACK MEET GRANITE FALLSYME HS
Sleepy Eye Invite Sleepy Eye, MNSleepy Eye Track
True Team Section 2A WellsWells
True Team Section 2AA Mankato Mankato West
True Team Section 2AAA Eagan MNEagan HS
True Team Section 3AAA Apple ValleyApple Valley HS
True Team Section 4A Howard Lake, MNHoward Lake Waverly Winst...
True Team Section 6AAA Arden HillsMounds View HS
True Team Section 7AA CroquetCloquet
True Team Section Meet Cambridge Cambridge HS
Wednesday, May 11
Polar League JV Championship BarnumBarnum HS
Section 7AAA True Team Section Meet Plymouth, MNWayzata HS
Thursday, May 12
Dick Davidson Invitational SlaytonSlayton
JV Meet at Roseville RosevilleRoseville HS
JV True Team Maple GroveMaple Grove High
Lake Conference JV Boys EdinaEdina Community Center
Lake Conference JV Girls Eden Prairie, MNEden Prairie HS
Ron Jensen Invite (Jaguar Invite) HinckleyLegion Park (Hinckley)
Trojan Relays Worthington, MNWorthington Athletic Fiel...
True Team Section 4AA FridleyFridley HS
White Bear JV White Bear LakeWhite Bear High
Friday, May 13
Kettle River Races (JH/JV) FinlaysonEast Central Schools
Matt Kero Invite DuluthDuluth Denfeld HS
ORTONVILLE INVITATIONAL ORTONVILLEHIGH SCHOOL
St Louis Park Dual St. Louis ParkSt. Louis Park HS
Saturday, May 14
Big South Conference Redwood FallsRedwood Valley
Monday, May 16
Chub Bettels Meet HopkinsBlake
Red Rock JH Conference SlaytonSlayton
Tuesday, May 17
District 279 Meet Brooklyn ParkPark Center High
Great River Conference Pine CityPine City HS
Lake Conference Championships Minnetonka, MNMinnetonka HS
Metro East JV Conf. Championship - Girls Mahtomedi, Mn.Mahtomedi HS
Metro East JV Conf. Championships - Boys Mendota Heights MNSaint Thomas Academy
Metro West Conference (Prelims) RichfieldRichfield HS
Trojan Relays WorthingtonTrojan Field
Valley Conference Meet Lake CrystalLake Crystal
Wright County Conference West LitchfieldLitchfield Track and Fiel...
Wright County Conference- East New PragueNew Prague HS
Wednesday, May 18
JV Conference Meet Arden HillsMounds View HS
Metro West Conference (Finals) RichfieldRichfield HS
Polar League Conference Championship EskoEsko Athletic Complex
Thursday, May 19
Camden Conference Lac Qui Parle ValleyLac Qui Parle Valley HS
Conf. #3 Mahtomedi, Mn.Mahtomedi HS
GRC Relays HinckleyLegion Park (Hinckley)
JV NWSC Meet OsseoOsseo High
Lake Conference JV Boys Eden PrairieEden Prairie HS
Lake Conference JV Girls Plymouth, MNWayzata HS
Mountain Lake Meet Mountain LakeMountain Lake
Orono JV Invitational Long Lake, MNOrono HS
Red Rock Conference Met Mountain lake, MNMunson Athletic Field
So. St. Paul vs. Tartan vs. Sibley So. St. Paul MNSo. St. Paul HS
Friday, May 20
GRC JH/JV Pine CityPine City HS
Last Chance CloquetCloquet HS
State True Team Championship StillwaterStillwater HS
Saturday, May 21
Terry Nutter Invite St. Francis MNSt. Francis HS
True Team State Class A StillwaterStillwater HS
Monday, May 23
9-10 Grade Level Lake Championship PlymouthWayzata HighSchool
Lake Conference JV Girls Minnetonka, MNHopkins HS
Prelims NWSC Meet IrondaleIrondale
Tuesday, May 24
Conference Prelims WoodburyEast Ridge HS
IMAC Conference Championship PlymouthProvidence Academy
Metro West JV Conference New HopeRobbinsdale Cooper HS
New Prague Invite New PragueNew Prague HS
Prelims NWSC Meet Coon RapidsCoon Rapids High
Sub-Section 18A (Section 5A) MilacaMilaca HS
Wednesday, May 25
Rogness Relays MinnetonkaMinnetonka HS
South Sub-Section 7A EskoEsko
Thursday, May 26
Conference Finals WoodburyEast Ridge HS
MEC Championships (Finals) Oakdale, Mn.Tartan HS
North Subsection 3A Redwood FallsRedwood Valley HS
NWSC Meet Finals Coon RapidsCoon Rapids High
Sub Section 5A Wells, MNWells, MN
Sub-Section Track Meet Luverne, MNLuverne Athletic Field
Tuesday, May 31
Section 4AA Prelims WoodburyEast Ridge HS
Section 6AA Prelims St. Paul, MNHamline University
Section 6AA Prelims St. Paul, MNHamline University
Section Championship Woodbury, Mn.East Ridge HS
June
Wednesday, June 1
MSHSL Section 5A CollegevilleSt. John's University
Section 2AA Prelims St. PeterGustavus College
Section 5AA Prelims St. PaulHamline University
Thursday, June 2
MSHSL Section 1A Dodge CenterTriton HS
MSHSL Section 3A Redwood FallsRedwood Valley HS
MSHSL Section 3AA St. PaulUniversity of St. Thomas
MSHSL Section 4AA WoodburyEast Ridge HS
MSHSL Section 6AA St. Paul, MNHamline University
MSHSL Section 7A EskoEsko HS
Section 4A Prelims St. Paul, MNSt. Croix Lutheran HS
SEction Championship Woodbury, Mn.East Ridge HS
Section Meet Montivideo, MNMontevideo Athletic Field
Friday, June 3
MSHSL Section 2AA St. PeterGustavus College
MSHSL Section 5AA St. PaulHamline University
Saturday, June 4
MSHSL Section 1AA LakevilleLakeville South HS
MSHSL Section 2A MankatoMankato West HS
MSHSL Section 4A St. Paul, MNSt. Croix Lutheran HS
MSHSL Section 6A MoorheadMoorhead State University
MSHSL Section 7AA Grand RapidsGrand Rapids HS
MSHSL Section 8A WarrenWarren HS
MSHSL Section 8AA AlexandriaAlexandria HS
Friday, June 10
MSHSL Class A State Championships St. PaulHamline University
MSHSL Class AA State Championships St. PaulHamline University
Saturday, June 11
MSHSL Class A State Championships St. PaulHamline University
MSHSL Class AA State Championships St. PaulHamline University
Wednesday, June 29
MN Blaze Track Club Summer Open Meet #1 (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) RockfordRockford HS Stadium

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results