View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Tuesday, March 22
Dual Meet vs. HHH West (HS) West BabylonWest Babylon Junior HS
PSAL Spring Series (HS) Brooklyn Lafayette HS Field
Thursday, March 24
Baldwin Frosh/Soph Meet (HS) BaldwinBaldwin
Stony Brook Quad Meet (Collegiate) Stony Brook, NYStony Brook
Saturday, March 26
Hornet Relays (HS) New YorkIcahn Stadium
Massapequa Developmental (HS) Massapequa, NYMassapequa HS
Ross Goldin Invitational (HS) Bay ShoreBay Shore HS
Tuesday, March 29
Newark Valley @ Waverly (HS) WaverlyWaverly HS
Post Easter Classic (HS) HuntingtonSaint Anthony's HS
Watkins Glen vs Elmira Notre Dame (HS) WaverlyWaverly HS
Wednesday, March 30
CHSAA Intersectional Relay Carnival (HS) New YorkIcahn Stadium
Dual Meet (HS) Rye BrookBlind Brook Hs
Oswego/Chittenango (HS) OswegoOswego MS
Thursday, March 31
Boy's @ Saratoga (HS) SaratogaSaratoga HS
Dual Meet @ West Islip (HS) West Islip West Islip HS
Tusker Twilight Invitational (HS) LincolndaleSomers HS
April
Friday, April 1
Five Way @ Keshequa (HS) NundaKeshequa HS
Saturday, April 2
Kings Relays (HS) New YorkIcahn Stadium
Longwood Track Classic (HS) LongwoodLongwood HS
Pirate Relays (HS) Pearl RiverPearl River HS
Washingtonville Wizard Invitational (HS) WashingtonvilleWashingtonville HS
Sunday, April 3
PSAL Season Opener (HS) New YorkIchan Stadium
Monday, April 4
PSAL Spring Series (HS) BrooklynThomas Jefferson HS Field
Tuesday, April 5
Boy's @ Mohon (HS) RotterdamMohonasen HS
Wednesday, April 6
Dual Meet vs. Croton (HS) Croton HarmonCroton HS
Dual Meet vs. Deer Park (HS) West BabylonWest Babylon Junior HS
PSAL Spring Series (HS) Brooklyn South Shore HS
Friday, April 8
Mayor's Cup (HS) new yorkicahn stadium
Saturday, April 9
Green Dragon Relays (HS) CornwallCornwall
Kiwanis Bi-County Invitational (HS) JohnstownKnox Field
Knight Time Invitational (HS) Uniondale, L.I.Uniondale HS
Mayor's Cup (HS) new yorkicahn stadium
Suffolk Coaches Invitational- Girls (HS) RonkonkomaSachem North HS
Suffolk Officials Meet-Boys (HS) Mount SinaiMount Sinai HS
Sunday, April 10
Youth Challenge Series Meet #1 (MS, Club, UnA) ManhattanIcahn Stadium
Tuesday, April 12
Boy's home vs. Troy, CBA (HS) SchenectadySchenectady HS
Canjo, Spa Catholic, Mekeel Christian - Dual (HS) CanajoharieCanajoharie CSD
Salamanca @ F.E.W. (HS) FranklinvilleFranklinville HS
Wednesday, April 13
Fulton Invitational (HS) Harrison, NYHarrison HS
League Meet Versus Attica and Kendall (HS) OakfieldOakfield-Alabama
Tri vs Blind Brook, Schecter (HS) Rye BrookBlind Brook HS
Thursday, April 14
Canjo & Galway - Dual (HS) CanajoharieCanajoharie CSD
Dual Meet vs. ESM (HS) West BabylonWest Babylon Junior HS
Friday, April 15
Harrison Twilight Invitational (HS) HarrisonHarrison
Medley Relay Challenge (HS) NiskayunaNiskayuna HS
New York Relays (HS) New YorkIcahn Stadium
NY Relays (HS) NYICahn Stadium
Red Raiders Relay (HS) TheillsNorth Rockland HS
Saturday, April 16
Fordham Prep Development Meet (HS) Bronx NYMount St Michael
Joe Brandi Relays (HS) BohemiaConnetquot HS
KaneInvitational (HS) Kane, PAKane HS
Lady Eagles (HS) Bethlehem,NYBethlehem HS
New York Relays (HS) New YorkIcahn Stadium
Red Raiders Relay (HS) TheillsNorth Rockland HS
Suffolk Coaches Meet (HS) CommackCommack HS
Trojan Invitational (HS) AlexanderAlexander HS
Warrior Track Classic (HS) NiskayunaNiskayuna HS
Sunday, April 17
Coach Omelchenko Invitational (Collegiate) Kings Point, NYUSMMA-Brooks Stadium
New York Relays (HS) New YorkIcahn Stadium
Monday, April 18
League Meet Versus Holley and Notre Dame (HS) OakfieldOakfield-Alabama
Tri vs Vahalla (HS) VahallaVahalla HS
Tuesday, April 19
S1 League 1A Champs (HS) Shrub OakLakeland HS
Boy's @ AP vs. BHBL (HS) Averill Park HSAverill Park
Canjo, Spa Catholic, Ft Plain - Dual (HS) Fort PlainHarry Hoag ES
CR and GV @ Wellsville (HS) WellsvilleWellsville Athletic Field...
Dual Meet @Huntington (HS) Huntington Huntington HS
Dual vs Ardsley (HS) ArdsleyArdsley HS
Elmira Notre Dame @ Waverly (HS) WaverlyWaverly HS
FEW @ CSP (HS) ClymerClymer
Hamilton Mid-Week (Collegiate) Clinton, NYHamilton-Pritchard Track
Section 1 League 1B Champs (HS) Yorktown HeightYorktown HS
Section 1 League 1C Champs (HS) Putnam Valley, NYPutnam Valley HS
Wednesday, April 20
Allegany County Classic (Collegiate) Houghton, NYHoughton-Burke Field
PSAL Spring Series (HS) brooklynSouth Shore HS
Thursday, April 21
East Syracuse-Minoa Girls Invitational (HS) MinoaEast Syracuse-Minoa HS
Fillmore, Scio @ GV (HS) BelmontGenesee Valley
Mountie Madness (HS) Suffern, NYSuffern MS
Friday, April 22
Cannoneer Invitational (HS) WatervlietWatervliet HS
Lou Cook-Peter Destefano Relays (HS) UticaUtica
Morrisville-Eaton Small School Invitational (HS) MorrisvilleMorrisville-Eaton HS
Saturday, April 23
Big Blue Track & Fiield Classic (HS) Staten Island, NY St. Joseph by the Sea
Cornell Outdoor Upstate Challenge (Collegiate) Ithaca, NYCornell-Robert J. Kane Sp...
ECC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Rochester, NYRoberts Wesleyan
Empire 8 Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Houghton, NYHoughton
Liberty League Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Canton, NYSt. Lawrence-Merrick-Pink...
Mount Relays (HS) BronxMt. St. Michael Academy
Olean Invitational (HS) Olean, NYOlean HS
Rochester Spring Invitational (Collegiate) Rochester, NYRochester
Rush-Henrietta Spring Break Relays (HS) HenriettaRush Henrietta Sperry HS
UAlbany Spring Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Albany, NYAlbany
Wolfie Invitational (Collegiate) Stony Brook, NYStony Brook
Sunday, April 24
Howard Richter Invitational (HS) BronxDewitt Clinton HS
Youth Challenge Series Meet # 2 - New York Relays (MS, Club, UnA) ManhattanIcahn Stadium
Monday, April 25
CBA-LA SALLE RELAY (HS) BethlehemBethlehem HS
Derrick Adkins Invite (HS) MalverneMalverne HS
Tully Co-ED Spring Invitational (HS) TullyTully HS
Tuesday, April 26
Franklinville @ Cuba-Rushford (HS) CubaCuba Rushford
GV @ BR (HS) Bolivar NYBolivar-Richburg
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet (Collegiate) Ithaca, NYIthaca College-Butterfiel...
Wednesday, April 27
League Meet Versus Wheatland-Chili (HS) ScottsvilleWheatland-Chili
Thursday, April 28
Penn Relays (HS) Philadelphia, Pa.University of Penn
Friday, April 29
Chittenango Invitational (HS) ChittenangoChittenango HS
Ed Wadas Whitesboro Invitational (HS) WhitesboroWhitesboro HS
Gator Relays (HS) AlleganyAllegany-Limestone
Twin Tiers Invite (HS) Bolivar NYBolivar-Richburg
Saturday, April 30
Anthony Luciano Memorial Invitational (HS) Hudson FallsHudson Falls
Bob Pratt Memorial Track & Field Invitational (HS) Smithtown Smithtown HS
Capital District Classic (Collegiate) Troy, NYRPI
Croton Relays (HS) CrotonCroton Harmon HS
Depew Wildcat Relays (HS) DepewDepew HS
His & Hers Invitational (HS) PenfieldPenfield HS
Kingston Tiger Relays (HS) KingstonKingston
Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational (HS) Skaneateles Marcellus HS
University at Buffalo Open (Collegiate) Buffalo, NYUniveristy of Buffalo
May
Sunday, May 1
Big Red Invitational (Collegiate) Ithaca, NYCornell-Robert J. Kane Sp...
PSAL Bob Zifchak (HS) BaysideBayside HS Field
Monday, May 2
Dual vs Westlake (HS) Briarcliff Manor NYBriarcliff HS
League 2B Champs (HS) YonkersLincoln HS
Tuesday, May 3
Section 1 League 2A (HS) New RochelleNew Rochelle HS
Boy's home vs. Albany, BSpa (HS) Schenectady Schenectady HS
Canjo, Mayfield-Northville, Spa Catholic (HS) CanajoharieCanajoharie CSD
FEW vs Frewsburg (HS) FranklinvilleFranklinville
League 2B Champs (HS) Mt. VernonMt. Vernon HS
Wednesday, May 4
GV @ CR (HS) Cuba, NYCuba-Rushford
League Meet Versus Byron-Bergen-Elba (HS) OakfieldOakfield-Alabama
PSAL Spring Series (HS) Brooklyn Thomas Jefferson HS Field...
Thursday, May 5
League 2B Championships (HS) BardoniaClarkstown South HS
Friday, May 6
CBA Co-Ed Invitational (HS) Syracuse CBA Syracuse HS
Golden Bear Invite (HS) VestalVestal HS
Johnstown Invitational (HS) JohnstownKnox Field
Somers Lions Invitational (HS) Lincolndale, NYSomers HS
St. Anthony's Invite (HS) Huntington StationSt. Anthony's HS
Saturday, May 7
Crusader Relays (HS) Central ValleyMonroe-Woodbury HS
Batavia Invitational (HS) BataviaVan Detta Stadium
John Reed Invitational (HS) Almond, NYAlfred-Almond HS
Marty Lewis/ Viking Classic (HS) Brooklyn South Shore HS
Somers Lions Invitational (HS) Lincolndale, NYSomers HS
St. Anthony's Invite (HS) Huntington StationSt. Anthony's HS
Monday, May 9
Canjo, Ft Plain, Mayfield-Northvill (HS) MayfieldMayfield ES
Section 1 League 2C Championships (HS) OrangeburgTappan Zee
Section 1 League 2C Championships (HS) ValhallaValhalla HS
Tuesday, May 10
Franklinville @ Maple Grove (HS) Maple GroveMaple Grove
Section 1 League 3A Championships (HS) Briarcliff HSBriarcliff
Section 1 League 3B Championships (HS) Bronxville Bronxville HS
Wednesday, May 11
GV @ Fillmore (HS) Houghton, NYHoughton College
League Meet Versus Alexander and Pembroke (HS) AlexanderAlexander HS
PSAL Brooklyn Borough Multi Event Championship (HS) Brooklyn Lafayette ed. Complex Fie...
Thursday, May 12
Loucks Games (HS) White Plains, NYWhite Plains HS
Friday, May 13
Friendship Games (HS) Warwick, NYWarwick HS
Kyle "Toot" Hysack Invitational (HS) Cherry ValleyCherry Valley-Springfield...
Livonia Invite (HS) LivoniaLivonia, NY
Loucks Games (HS) White Plains, NYWhite Plains HS
Saturday, May 14
Bruce Selman Meet (HS) Jamaica, NY Jamaica HS Field
CHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Intersectional Champs (HS) New YorkIcahn Stadium
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) New York, NYIcahn Stadium
Loucks Games (HS) White Plains, NYWhite Plains HS
Oswego Invitational (HS) OswegoOswego, NY
Paul Limmer Invitational (HS) BellmoreW.C. Mepham HS
Queensbury Invitational (HS) QueensburyQueensbury HS
Royal Comet Invitational (HS) HenriettaRush Henrietta Sperry HS
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet (Collegiate) Rochester, NYSt. John Fisher
Suffolk County Relays (HS) BayportBayport Blue Point HS
Wellsville Invitational (HS) WellsvilleWellsville
Wellsville Lions Sprind Day (HS) Wellsville, NYWellsville HS
Sunday, May 15
Staten Island PSAL Borough Championship (HS) Staten Island Icahn Stadium
Monday, May 16
OHSL Freedom Championships (HS) FultonFulton HS
Chris Urban & Brittney Walsh Memorial (HS) CopiagueCopiague HS
Frosh Soph Rockland County (HS) Bardonia NYClarkstown South HS
OHSL Patriot Championships (HS) TullyTully HS
Rockland Frosh-Soph Champs (HS) West NyackClarkstown South HS
Tuesday, May 17
GV @ BR (HS) Bolivar, NYBolivar-Richburg
Queens PSAL Borough Championship (HS) BaysideBayside HS
WAC Championships (HS) Fort PlainHarry Hoag ES
Westfield @ F.E.W. (HS) FranklinvilleFranklinville
Wednesday, May 18
COLONIAL COUNCIL CHAMPIONSHIPS (HS) ValatieIchabod Crane
Sec. 2 Suburban Council Championship (HS) TroyTroy HS
Sec. 2 Wasaren Champs (HS) StillwaterStillwater HS
Section 2 Foothill Championships (HS) SchuylervilleSchuylerville HS
Section 2 Western Athletic Conference Championship... (HS) Fort PlainFort Plain HS
Thursday, May 19
CNYCL National Championships (HS) LiverpoolLiverpool HS
Queens PSAL Borough Championship-Girls (HS) BaysideBayside HS
Super 8 Meet of Champions (HS) Salamanca, NYSalamanca HS
Friday, May 20
MAC Championships (HS) New YorkNew York
Westchester County Champs (HS) Mt. Vernon, NYMt. Vernon HS
Saturday, May 21
Brooklyn PSAL Borough Championship (HS) Staten Islandcahn Stadium
Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic (HS) ClarenceClarence HS
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational (HS) CiercoCNS HS Bragman Athletic C...
Eddy Games (HS) Schenectady Schenectady HS
Huntington Invitational (HS) HuntingtonHuntington HS
Junkyard Relays (HS) ClintonClinton HS
PSAL Booklyn Borough Championships (HS) New Yorkicahn Stadium
Section 7 Sectional Champs (HS) Plattsburgh Plattsburgh HS
Westchester County Champs (HS) Mt. Vernon, NYMt. Vernon HS
Sunday, May 22
Bronx PSAL Borough Championship (HS) Bronx DeWitt Clinton HS
Ivy League Championship (HS) New YorkIcahn Stadium
Spring Fling (MS) NYIcahn
Youth Challenge Series Meet #3- Spring Fling Invit... (Club, UnA) ManhattanIcahn Stadium
Monday, May 23
ACAA Championships (HS) Bolivar, NYBolivar-Richburg HS
Tuesday, May 24
Section 2 Group 1 (HS) Guilderland CenterGuilderland HS
Section III Class D Championships (HS) RemsenRemsen HS
Section III Girls Class A1/A2 Championships (HS) Chittenango Chittenango HS
Wednesday, May 25
Section 2 Group 2 Championships (HS) JohnstownJohnstown
Section 3 - Class C-1 Championship (HS) SauquoitSauquoit Valley HS
Section III Class AA Championships (HS) CiceroCNS HS
Thursday, May 26
PSAL City Champs Multi Events Championships (HS) New YorkIchan Stadium
Section 2 Group 3 Championships (HS) Schuylerville Schuylerville HS
Section 4 Class A Champs (HS) Horseheads, NYHorseheads
Section IV Class B @ Waverly (HS) WaverlyWaverly HS
Section IX Class A & D Championship (HS) MiddletownMiddletown
Section XI Division Championships (HS) BohemiaConnetquot HS
Friday, May 27
C.C.A.A. @ Olean (HS) OleanOlean
Section II Group 4 Championships (HS) StillwaterStillwater HS
Section V Class D Championships (HS) Marion, NYMarion HS
Saturday, May 28
2016 USATF Youth Preseason Invitational (Club) BronxDewitt Clinton HS
C.C.A.A. @ Olean (HS) OleanOlean
Class A Sectional One Champs (HS) Suffern, NYSuffern MS
Class CC-C (HS) Lyons Lyons HS
Patriot's Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) SchenectadyMohonasen HS
Section 2 Group 5 (HS) Fort PlainFort Plain HS - NY
Sunday, May 29
PSAL City Championships (HS) New YorkStaten Island
June
Thursday, June 2
Section 4 State Qualifier (HS) VestalVestal HS
Section II State Qualifier (HS) ShenendehowaShenendehowa HS
Section One State Qualfier (HS) Lagrange, NYArlington HS
Friday, June 3
Section 7 State Qualifier (HS) Ausable ValleyAusable Valley
Section 11 State Qualifier (HS) Port JeffersonPort Jefferson HS
Section 3 State Qualifier (HS) Cicero HSCicero North Syracuse
Section 9 State Qualifier (HS) MiddletownMiddletown
Section II State Qualifier (HS) ShenendehowaShenendehowa HS
Section One State Qualfier (HS) White Plains, NYWhite Plains HS
Section V State Qualifier (HS) Waterloo Waterloo HS
Section VIII State Qualifier Meet (HS) Glen HeadNorth Shore HS
Saturday, June 4
NELSON A KEYES METROPOLIS OUTDOOR INVITATIONAL TRA... (Club) BrooklynThomas Jefferson Sports C...
Sunday, June 5
Constitution Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) ValatieIchabod Crane HS
PSAL Frosh/Soph City Champs (HS) BronxDewitt Clinton HS
Friday, June 10
NYSPHSAA State Championships (HS) North Syracuse, NYCicero-North HS
Saturday, June 11
NYSPHSAA State Championships (HS) North Syracuse, NYCicero-North HS
President's Open (Club, Collegiate, UnA) OneontaOneonta HS
Tuesday, June 14
TCRC Club Meet (Club) EndicottUnion Endicott HS
Friday, June 17
Adirondack Championships-Combined Events (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CrarysvilleTaconic Hills HS
National Champs (HS) Greensboro, NCNorth Carolina A & T Univ...
Saturday, June 18
Adirondack Championships (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CraryvilleTaconic Hills Hs
Adirondack Championships-Combined Events (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CrarysvilleTaconic Hills HS
National Champs (HS) Greensboro, NCNorth Carolina A & T Univ...
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) New YorkIcahn Stadium
Sunday, June 19
National Champs (HS) Greensboro, NCNorth Carolina A & T Univ...
USATF Long Island Association Junior Olympic Champ... (Club, UnA) GreatNeckGreat Neck MS
USATF New York Association Junior Olympic Champion... (Club, UnA) New YorkIcahn Stadium
Saturday, June 25
USATF Niagara Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) JamestownStrider Field - Jamestown...
Sunday, June 26
Northeast Youth Invitational (Club, UnA) Manhattan, NYIcahn Stadium
USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Champi... (Club, UnA) SchuylervilleSchuylerville HS
July
Saturday, July 2
Independence Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) ClintonClinton HS
Wednesday, July 6
USATF Long Island Summer Series #1 (Club) Franklin SquareValley Stream North HS
USATF Long Island Summer Series #1 (HS, Club) Franklin SquareValley Stream North HS
Thursday, July 7
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) AlbanySUNY-Albany University
Friday, July 8
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) AlbanySUNY-Albany University
Saturday, July 9
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) AlbanySUNY-Albany University
Sunday, July 10
USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) AlbanySUNY-Albany University
Saturday, July 16
Liberty Games T & F (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) SchenectadyMohonasen HS
Saturday, July 23
USATF Niagara Open/Masters Championships (Club) BrockportBrockport State College

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results