View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Friday, March 4
Buffalo Practice BuffaloBuffalo HS
Saturday, March 5
Phil Sweeney Invitational TulsaHolland Hall School
Putnam City West OkcPutnam City West
Thursday, March 10
Buffalo Practice Meet Buffalo, OKBuffalo HS
Jenks Invitational JenksJenks HS
Marlow HS Track Inv (HS, MS) MarlowMarlow
McGuinness Invitational OkcMcGuinness HS
Friday, March 11
Duncan DuncanDuncan HS
Tuesday, March 22
Edmond Memorial JH (HS, MS) EdmondEdmond Memoria HS
Thursday, March 24
Running for Christ Classic TulsaBishop Kelley
Friday, March 25
2016 Zebra Invitational ClaremoreClaremore HS
Broken Arrow Tiger Classic Broken ArrowBroken Arrow
Edmond Memorial EdmondEdmond HS
Norman Norman, OKNorman HS
Woodward Invitational Woodward, OKWoodward HS
Saturday, March 26
Tiger Track Classic Stroud OKStroud HS
Tuesday, March 29
Yukon Sundowner YukonYukon HS
April
Friday, April 1
Bill Wylie Invitational BeggsBeggs HS
Buddy Murrell Invitational OKCherokee HS
Cache Invitational Cache, OkCache HS
Coyle Invitational CoyleCoyle
Hooker Invitational Hooker, OKHooker HS
Jack Hays Memorial Invitational Pauls ValleyPauls Valley
Ken Hogan Inv MooreMoore
Pioneer Relays StillwaterStillwater
Shawnee High Invitational ShawneeShawnee HS
Texas Relays AustinUniversity of Texas
Tishomingo HS TishomingoTishomingo HS
Saturday, April 2
Bethany HS Invitational BethanyBethany HS
Dorsey Reirdon Relays AdaAda
Hornet Relays Vinita, OklahomaVinita
Kingfisher Invitational KingfisherKingfisher HS
Tuesday, April 5
Dragon Invitational Purcell, OKPurcell HS
Edmond North Underclassmen Invitational EdmondEdmond North
Thursday, April 7
Black Gold Relays HenriettaHenrietta HS
Chelsea Invitational ChelseaChelsea Track
Deer Creek HS Invitational Deer CreekDeer Creek HS
Friday, April 8
Carl Albert Miswest CityCarl Albert HS
Catoosa Track Classic CatoosaCatoosa HS
Comanche Invitational ComancheComanche HS
Elgin JH HS (HS, MS) ElginElgin
Putnam City Original Putnam CityPutnam City
Ram Relays 34th Annual OwassoOwasso HS
Rock Creek Invitational (HS, MS) Sulphur, OKSulphur HS
WHIPPET RELAYS OKOK
Monday, April 11
Edmond Memorial 9th Grade (HS, MS) EdmondEdmond
Tuesday, April 12
Chisholm 7th / 9th (HS, MS) ChisholmChisholm Schools
Jerry Runyan Wildcat Relays Ponca CityPonca City
OBU Bison Invitational Shawnee, OKOBU
Warner Invitational WarnerWarner
Thursday, April 14
Chickasha Invitational Chickasha, OkChickasha HS
Inola HS Track Meet InolaInola HS
OKC HS "All City" OKCCapitol Hill HS
Friday, April 15
BTW Hornet Classic TulsaBooker T Washington HS
Checotah Wildcat Track Classic ChecotahChecotah Track
Chisholm Invitational ChisholmChisholm HS
Gary Readnour Memorial Invitational WynnewoodWynnewood HS
Laverne Invitational Laverne, OKLaverne HS
Marietta Invitational MarietteMariette Track
Skiatook Invitational (HS, MS) SkiatookSkiatook HS
Yukon YukonYukon HS
Saturday, April 16
Altus Invitational Altus, OkAltus HS
Bristow Invitational BristowBristow Track
Route 66 Classic ChandlerChandler HS
Tuesday, April 19
9th Grade Fast Times Classic (HS, MS) OKMidwest City HS
Ashland Invitational Ashland, KSAshland HS
Metro 12 Conference ChoctawChoctaw
Vinita Track Meet Vinita, OklahomaFootball Field
Western Conference Meet (HS, MS) AltusAltus
Thursday, April 21
Midwest City Invitational Midwest City, OkMidwest City HS
Friday, April 22
Catoosa 3A & Below Track Meet CatoosaCatoosa HS
Collinsville HS Invitational CollinsvilleCollinsville HS
Coweta Tiger Track Classic CowetaCoweta HS
John Jacobs Invitational NormanJohn Jacobs Track
Kansas Relays LawrenceUniversity of Kansas
Muskogee Sprocket Track Classic MuskogeeIndian Bowl
Panther Invite Pauls ValleyPauls Valley Track
Sprocket Track Classic MuskogeeMuskogee Track
Turpin Relays Turpin, OKTurpin HS
Saturday, April 23
Lake Country Conference (HS, MS) TishomingoTishomingo
Luther Lions Invitational OKLuther Public Schools
Ringwood Invitational Track Meet (2A & below) RingwoodRingwood HS
Tulsa 7 Conference OKTulsa
Verdigris Valley Conference Track & Field Champion... (HS, MS) CatoosaCatoosa HS
Watonga Invitational / 89’er Conference (HS, MS) WatongaWatonga HS
Monday, April 25
BIG 8 Conference OKPawnee
Canadian Valley Conference OKPauls Valley
Chieftain Relay 60th Annual OKWetumka HS
Covington-Douglas Track Meet OKCovington- Douglas HS
Lucky 7 Conference MiamiMiami
Tuesday, April 26
Cherokee Invitational Cherokee, OKCherokee HS
Velma-Alma Comet Invitational VelmaVelma-Alma HS
Weatherford 28th Annual Invitational WeatherfordWeatherford HS
Wednesday, April 27
Frontier Conference UnionUnion HS
Thursday, April 28
Big 10 Conference Putnam City, OkPutnam City HS
Metro Lakes Conference TahlequahTahlequah HS
Quanna Cox Invitational DuncanDuncan
Suburban Conference OKWestern Heights
Friday, April 29
COAC EdmondEdmond North HS
Saturday, April 30
OSSAA 1A Regional - Cache CacheCache HS
OSSAA 1A Regional - Stroud StroudStroud HS
OSSAA 1A Regional - Sulphur SulphurSulphur HS
OSSAA 2A Regional - Chisolm ChisolmChisolm HS
OSSAA 2A Regional - Okemah OkemahOkemah HS
OSSAA 2A Regional - Stroud StroudStroud HS
OSSAA 2A Regional - Tishomingo TishomingoTishomingo HS
OSSAA 3A Regional - Chisholm ChisholmChisholm HS
OSSAA 3A Regional - Luther LutherLuther HS
OSSAA 3A Regional - Okemah OkemahOkemah HS
OSSAA 3A Regional - Tishomingo TishomingoTishomingo HS
OSSAA 4A Regional - Cache CacheCache HS
OSSAA 4A Regional - Checotah ChecotahChecotah HS
OSSAA 4A Regional - Luther LutherLuther HS
OSSAA 4A Regional - Sulphur SulphurSulphur HS
May
Friday, May 6
OSSAA 1A State Championships Midwest CityCarl Albert HS
OSSAA 2A State Championships Midwest CityCarl Albert HS
OSSAA 3A State Championships CatoosaCatoosa HS
OSSAA 4A State Championships CatoosaCatoosa HS
Saturday, May 7
OSSAA 1A State Championships Midwest CityCarl Albert HS
OSSAA 2A State Championships Midwest CityCarl Albert HS
OSSAA 3A State Championships CatoosaCatoosa HS
OSSAA 4A State Championships CatoosaCatoosa HS
OSSAA 5A Regional - Choctaw ChoctawChoctaw HS
OSSAA 5A Regional - Claremore ClaremoreClaremore HS
OSSAA 5A Regional - Tahlequah TahlequahTahlequah HS
OSSAA 5A Regional - Yukon YukonYukon HS
OSSAA 6A Regional - Choctaw ChoctawChoctaw HS
OSSAA 6A Regional - Claremore ClaremoreClaremore HS
OSSAA 6A Regional - Tahlequah TahlequahTahlequah HS
OSSAA 6A Regional - Yukon YukonYukon HS
Regional Track Meet Oklahoma City, OkTBA
Friday, May 13
OSSAA 5A State Championships MooreMoore HS
OSSAA 6A State Championships Oklahoma CityMoore HS
Saturday, May 14
OSSAA 5A State Championships MooreMoore HS
OSSAA 6A State Championships Oklahoma CityMoore HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results