View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Saturday, February 27
Dorman Distance Carnival SpartanburgDorman HS
March
Saturday, March 5
Coca-Cola LowCountry Invitational St. GeorgeWoodland HS
Diamond Hornets Invitational HopkinsLower Richland HS
Sandlapper Classic CharlestonWest Ashley HS
Monday, March 7
Buford Meet No. 1 Lancaster, SCBuford HS
Saturday, March 12
Armed Forces CVavalier Relays ColumbiaRichland Northeast
Chick-fil-A Games TaylorsEast Side HS
Landrum Cardinal Relay Invitational LandrumLandrum HS
Outback Classic SummervilleSummerville HS
Sumter Optimist Relays SumterSumter HS
Westwood Red Hawk Invitational BlythewoodWestwood HS
Monday, March 14
Seneca Meet SenecaSeneca HS
Tuesday, March 15
Mauldin Meet 1 MauldinMauldin HS
Palmetto Meet WilliamstonPalmetto HS
Spartanburg Meet SpartanburgSpartanburg HS
Wednesday, March 16
Lexington County Invitational LexingtonWhite Knoll HS
Thursday, March 17
Indian Land No. 1 (HS, MS) Fort MillIndian Land HS
Friday, March 18
Foothills Track Classic ByrnesByrnes HS
Saturday, March 19
Glover Smiley, Jr. Classic Vikings Relays SpartanburgSpartanburg HS
Golden Corner Invitational SenecaSeneca HS
Hillcrest Ram invitational SimpsonvilleHillcrest HS
Kevin Logan Memorial Meet TaylorsEastside HS
Trojan Relays Rock HillNorthwestern HS
Thursday, March 24
Spartanburg District #1 Championship LandrumLandrum HS
Saturday, March 26
Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic IrmoDutch Fork HS
Marwin Kline Invational Seabrook, SCWhale Branch Early Colleg...
April
Saturday, April 2
Beach Run Myrtle BeachMyrtle Beach
Father Kelly Classic CharlestonBishop England HS
Tuesday, April 5
Buford No. 2 (HS, MS) LancasterBuford HS
Friday, April 8
Taco Bell Classic Columbia, SCSpring Valley High
Saturday, April 9
Gamecock Invitational SumterSumter HS
Pee Dee Classic FlorenceWest Florence HS
Scott's Branch Eagles Invitational SummertonScott's Branch HS
Tuesday, April 12
Berkeley County Championship SummervilleCane Bay HS
Pickens County Championship LibertyLiberty HS
Wednesday, April 13
Berkeley County Championship SummervilleCane Bay HS
Charleston County Championship CharlestonWest Ashley HS
Dorchester County Championship DorchesterWoodland HS
Lexington High Meet Columbia, SCLexington High
Friday, April 15
New York Butcher Shoppe Friday Night Lights SimpsonvilleHillcrest HS
Tri State Relays SenecaSeneca HS
Saturday, April 16
Allen Johnson ColumbiaMemorial
Cane Bay Invitational SummervilleCane Bay HS
Drug Free Track Classic WalterboroColleton County HS
Henry Woodward Invitational ColumbiaHeathwood Hall
Tuesday, April 19
Greenville County Championship TaylorsEastside HS
Wednesday, April 20
Beaufort County Champioships Burton, SCBattery Creek High
Richland County District One Championship ColumbiaMemorial Stadium
Richland One District Championships ColumbiaMemorial Stadium
Spartanburg County Championship SpartanburgBroome
Tri-County Championship SenecaSeneca HS
Tri-County Meet of Champions SummervilleSummerville HS
Thursday, April 21
Bob Jenkins York County Championship YorkYork Comprehensive High
Spartanburg County Championship SpartanburgBroome
Tri-County Championship SenecaSeneca HS
Monday, April 25
SCHSL 1A Region 6 CrossCorss HS
Tuesday, April 26
SCHSL 1A Region 2 SimpsonvilleSouthside Christian HS
SCHSL 1A Region 3 LamarLamar HS
SCHSL 1A Region 7 SummertonScott's Branch HS
SCHSL 2A Region 4 North CentralNorth Central HS
SCHSL 2A Region 6 SeabrookWhale Branch Early Colleg...
SCHSL 3A Region 3 SpartanburgBroome HS
SCHSL 3A Region 7 Myrtle BeachDoug Shaw Stadium
SCHSL 4A Region 8 SummervilleSummerville HS
Wednesday, April 27
SCHSL 1A Region 2 SimpsonvilleSouthside Christian HS
SCHSL 1A Region 4 ColumbiaMemorial Stadium
SCHSL 2A Region 7 St. StephenTimberland HS
SCHSL 3A Region 2 TaylorsEastside HS
SCHSL 3A Region 3 SpartanburgBroome HS
SCHSL 3A Region 4 HopkinsLower Richland HS
SCHSL 3A Region 5 SwanseaSwansea HS
SCHSL 3A Region 6 SumterLakewood HS
SCHSL 3A Region 8 BerkeleyBerkeley HS
SCHSL 4A Region 1 SimpsonvilleHillcrest HS
SCHSL 4A Region 2 ByrnesByrnes HS
SCHSL 4A Region 5 LexingtonLexington HS
SCHSL 4A Region 6 Myrtle BeachDoug Shaw Stadium
SCHSL 4A Region 7 CharlestonWest Ashley HS
SCISA 3A Region 1 ColumbiaHammond School
SCISA 3A Region 2 SumterWilson Hall HS
SCISA 3A Region 3 CharlestonPorter Gaud HS
Thursday, April 28
SCHSL 1A Region 8 Carvers BayCarvers Bay HS
SCHSL 3A Region 2 TaylorsEastside HS
SCHSL 4A Region 1 SimpsonvilleHillcrest HS
SCHSL 4A Region 2 ByrnesByrnes HS
SCHSL 4A Region 4 IrmoDutch Fork HS Stadium
SCHSL 4A Region 7 CharlestonWest Ashley HS
Friday, April 29
SCHSL 2A Region 3 ColumbiaMemorial Stadium
May
Saturday, May 7
SCHSL 1A Lower State Championship SummertonScott's Branch HS
SCHSL 1A Upper State Championship SimpsonvilleSouthside Christian HS
SCHSL 2A Lower State Champioships Dorchester, SCWoodland HS
SCHSL 2A Upper State Championship ColumbiaMemorial Stadium
SCHSL 3A Qualifier HopkinsLower Richland HS
SCHSL 4A Qualifier ColumbiaSpring Valley HS
SCISA State Championships CharlestonPorter Gaud
Friday, May 13
SCHSL AAA State Champioships ColumbiaSpring Valley HS
SCHSL AAAA State Championships ColumbiaSpring Valley HS
Saturday, May 14
SCHSL A State Champioships ColumbiaSpring Valley HS
SCHSL AA State Championships ColumbiaSpring Valley HS
SCHSL AAA State Champioships ColumbiaSpring Valley HS
SCHSL AAAA State Championships ColumbiaSpring Valley HS
Friday, May 20
KMR Athletics Friday Night Pole Vault Rock HillNorthwestern HS
Saturday, May 21
SC Runners Meet of Champions Rock HillWinthrop University
June
Friday, June 3
Carolina Track & Field Challenge (HS, MS, Club) Myrtle BeachDoug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...
Saturday, June 4
Carolina Track & Field Challenge (HS, MS, Club) Myrtle BeachDoug Shaw Memorial Stadiu...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results