View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Thursday, March 24
Rapid City Developmental Meet Rapid CityRapid City-O'Harra Stadiu...
Monday, March 28
Dan Lennon Class A Invite VermillionDakota Dome
Tuesday, March 29
USD Dan Lennon B Vermillion SDUSD
April
Friday, April 1
Patriot Invite MillerMiller
Rapid City Qualifier Rapid CityRapid City- O'Harra Stadi...
West River Preview Rapid CitySioux Park
Saturday, April 2
DHS Early Bird Meet Box Elder, SDDHS
Tuesday, April 5
Bob Judson Invitational PierreHollister Field
DHS 9th/JV Meet CANCELLED due to wind advisory Box ElderDHS
Hamlin Early Bird HaytiHamlin Athletic Complex
Friday, April 8
2016 Queen City Invite SpearfishLyle Hare Stadium-BHSU
Central Dakota MillerMiller
Saturday, April 9
Vince Relays Elkton Elkton track
Tuesday, April 12
Brace Hopfinger VolgaSioux Valley HS
Harry Weller Invite Kadoka SDKadoka Community
Pork Chop Relays Clear Lake Clear Lake
SBA Invitational HuronTiger Stadium
Spearfish 9/JV SpearfishLyle Hare Stadium-BHSU
Thursday, April 14
DeSmet Booster Relays DeSmetDeSmet
Patriot Junior High MillerBob Schroeder Field
Rosholt JH Meet Rosholt Rosholt
Friday, April 15
Bennett Co. Invite MartinBennett Co. HS
Saturday, April 16
Center of the Nation Belle FourcheLou Graslie Field
Rapid City'sTrack-O-Rama Rapid CityO'Harra Stadium
Tuesday, April 19
Deuel invite Clear Lake Clear Lake
Hamlin Invitational HaytiHamlin Athletic Complex
People Market Kadoka SdKadoka Community
Raider Spring Invite Rapid CitySioux Park Stadium
Rapid City JV Invitational Rapid CityO'Harra Stadium
Thursday, April 21
Kimball/White Lake Invitational KimballKimball
Redfield Relays RedfieldRedfield
Friday, April 22
2016 Custer Invite CusterHigh School Track
Pierre American Legion Relays PierreHollister Field
Wall Invitational WallWall HS
Watoma Relays Watertown Watertown HS
Tuesday, April 26
2016 Northern Hills Qualifier Belle Fourche, SDLou Graslie Field
Banana Relays HaytiHamlin Sports Complex
Estelline Alumni meet Estelline Estelline
Hot Springs Invitational Hot Springs, SDHot Springs HS
Metro Conference Championships Sioux FallsMcEneaney Field
Miller Kiwanis MillerMille
Rapid City'sTrack-O-Rama Rapid City, SDO'Harra Stadium
Saturday, April 30
2016 Black Hills Track Classic Sturgis, SDWoodle Field
Harold Severson Invitational LemmonLemmon
May
Monday, May 2
281 Conference Junior High Wessington SpringsWessington Springs
Tuesday, May 3
2016 Black Hills Track Classic Sturgis, SDWoodle Field
2016 Sturgis 9th & JV Meet Sturgis, SDWoodle Field
Comet Classic Invite Rapid CityHart Ranch
Estelline – Dwight Kinney Estelline Estelline
Miller Invitational MillerBob Schroeder Field
Sturgis JV SturgisWoodle Field
West River Invitational (HS, MS) Rapid CitySioux Park
Thursday, May 5
Missouri River (MRAC) Conference Championships Sioux FallsAugustana College
Friday, May 6
Howard Wood Dakota Relays (HS, MS, Collegiate, UnA) Sioux FallsHoward Wood
O'Gorman Invitational Sioux FallsO'Gorman HS
Twilight meet Sisseton Sisseton Sisseton
Saturday, May 7
Howard Wood Dakota Relays (HS, MS, Collegiate, UnA) Sioux FallsHoward Wood
Mountain West Invite Lead, SDLead, SD
Tuesday, May 10
281 Conference Meet HuronHuron
All-City Middle School Meet (HS, MS) Rapid CitySioux Park
ECC Conference AGENCY VILLAGETiospa Zina Track
Eureka Legion EurekaEureka
Rapid City Qualifier Rapid CityO'Harra Stadium
Thursday, May 12
Hamlin Last Chance HaytiHamlin Sports Complex
Friday, May 13
2016 Black Hills Conference T&F Meet Custer, SDCuster HS Track
Jimmy Rearick MillerMiller
Lemoine Trout Memorial Invite (HS, MS) Rapid CitySioux Park
Thursday, May 19
2016 Region 8A/AA Last Chance SturgisWoodle Field
SDHSAA Region 1A Championships GrotonGroton Area HS
SDHSAA Region 1B Championship Milbank Milbank HS
SDHSAA Region 2A Championship VolgaSioux Valley HS
SDHSAA Region 2B Championshps GettysburgGettysburg
SDHSAA Region 3A Championships BalticBaltic HS
SDHSAA Region 3B CHampionships DeSmet DeSmet HS
SDHSAA Region 4A Championship Elk PointElk Point-Jefferson HS
SDHSAA Region 4B Championships ChesterChester HS
SDHSAA Region 5A Championships HartfordHartford HS
SDHSAA Region 5B Championships ScotlandScotland HS
SDHSAA Region 6A Championship StephanStephan HS
SDHSAA Region 6B Championships GregoryGregory HS
SDHSAA Region 7A Championships WinnerWinner HS
SDHSAA Region 7B Championships Rapid CityHart Ranch
SDHSAA Region 8A Championships SpearfishBlack Hills State- Lyle H...
SDHSAA Region 8B Championships LemmonLemmon HS
Friday, May 27
SDHSAA Class A State Meet Sioux FallsO'Gorman/Howard Wood
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet Sioux FallsO'Gorman/Howard Wood
SDSHAA Class B State Meet Sioux FallsO'Gorman/Howard Wood
Saturday, May 28
SDHSAA Class A State Meet Sioux FallsO'Gorman/Howard Wood
SDHSAA Class AA State Meet Sioux FallsO'Gorman/Howard Wood
SDSHAA Class B State Meet Sioux FallsO'Gorman/Howard Wood
State Meet - Class B Sioux FallsHoward Wood Field

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results