View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Tuesday, March 15
MLHS vs Port W Scrimmage (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran
Thursday, March 17
Cedarburg Quad (HS) CedarburgCedarburg HS
Friday, March 18
Platteville indoor (HS) PlattevillePlatteville
Raider invite (HS) SheboyganNorth fieldhouse
Saturday, March 19
Northern Badger - Small Schools (HS) MenomonieMenomonie
Northern Badger- Large Schools (HS) MenomonieUW- Stout
Raider invite (HS) SheboyganNorth fieldhouse
Monday, March 21
Racine Park JV Invite (HS) RacineRacine Park HS
Racine Park Varsity Invite (HS) Racine Racine Park HS
Tuesday, March 22
Cedarburg Quad (HS) CedarburgCedarburg HS
Poynette Triangular (HS) PoynettePoynette HS
Sheboygan South Quad (HS) Sheboygan WISheboygan South HS
Wednesday, March 23
Cudahy Invite (HS) CudahyCudahy HS
MLHS Indoor 5 team (HS) Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee Lutheran HS
Saturday, March 26
Racine Case Invite (HS) KenoshaUW - Parkside
Tuesday, March 29
Stoughton/Janesville Parker Dual (HS) StoughtonStoughton HS
Waunakee-Milton dual (HS) WaunakeeWaunakee
Wednesday, March 30
CC Invite (MS) Cuba CityCCHS
Thursday, March 31
Clinton/North Boone (HS) ClintonClinton High
Delavan-Darien Tri (HS) Delavan, WisconsinBorg Stadium
Marshfield Invite (Girls) (HS) MarshfieldMarshfield
River Ridge Non-Conference (HS) BloomingtonBloomington
Wautoma Relays (HS) WautomaWautoma HS
April
Saturday, April 2
Chris Wilson Invite (HS) Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee lutheran HS
Madison West Relays (HS) MadisonUW-Madison Shell
Racine Case Invite (HS) KenoshaUW - Parkside
Monday, April 4
East Troy-Edgerton Dual (HS) East TroyEast Troy HS
Whitewater @ Jefferson (HS) JeffersonJefferson HS
Tuesday, April 5
Algoma Gib StBay (HS) AlgomaAlgoma HS
Benton/Cuba Co-Host (HS) Cuba CityO.A. Barth Field
Berlin Invitational (HS) BerlinBerlin HS
Big Foot @Turner (HS) BeloitTurner
Boscobel Quad (HS) BoscobelBoscobel
Burlington JV Invite (HS) Burlington, WIBurlington HS
Cedar Grove-Belgium Quad (HS) Cedar GroveCedar Grove-Belgium
Columbia County Meet (HS) WIPortage
Deerfield Quad (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield HS
MOHO TRI (HS) Mt. HorebMt. Horeb
North JV triangular (HS) SheboyganNorth fieldhouse
Oostburg Triangular (HS) OostburgOostburg HS
Oriole Invite (HS) North Fond du LacOriole Complex
Palmyra-Eagle/Brodhead Dual (HS) PalmyraPalmyra
Pittsville (HS) Pittsville Pittsville HS
River Ridge Meet (HS) BloomingtonUsgaard Field
Shiocton Nine (HS) Shiocton, WiShiocton HS
Southern Door Quad (HS) BrusselsSouthern Door HS
Spooner Invite (HS) SpoonerSpooner HS
Wednesday, April 6
NSC Girls Indoor Meet (HS) Cedarburg WICedarburg hS
WHS TIME TRIAL (HS) WaterfordWATERFORD
XMS vs. St. John LC (MS) AppletonXMS
Thursday, April 7
Badger Triangular (HS) Lake GenevaLake Geneva Badger
Baraboo/Monona Grove Dual (HS) BarabooBaraboo HS
Bonduel Invitational (HS) BonduelBonduel HS
Darlington Invitational (HS) DarlingtonMartens Field
DeFo/Stoughton Dual - cancelled (HS) DEFORESTDAHS
East Green Bay (MS) Green Bay, WI East Green Bay HS
Elkhorn Triangular (HS) Elkhorn WIElkhorn Area HS
FRCC East Division (HS) Green BayGreen Bay Preble
KML Trials (CANCELLED) (HS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
Mayville Quad (HS) MayvilleMayville Track
Metro East Indoor #2 (HS) River FallsUW-River Falls
NSC Boys Indoor (HS) Milwaukee WIMLHS
Poynette Triangular (HS) PoynettePoynette HS
Racine Park JV Invite (HS) RacineRacine Park HS
Ram Invite (HS) RandomLake Random Lake HS
St. Croix Central Invite (HS) HammondSt. Croix Central HS
Wautoma Invite (HS) WautomaWautoma HS
Friday, April 8
Marshall Invitational (HS) MarshallMarshall
Oostburg Invitational (HS) OostburgOostburg HS
Wisconsin Heights Invite (HS) MazomanieWisconsin Heights HS
Saturday, April 9
Clinton Relays (HS) ClintonClinton HS
Whitewater W/TFA (HS) WhitewaterUW-Whitewater
Monday, April 11
Deerfield Mini Invite (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield HS
GB Preble @ De Pere (HS) De Pere, WiDe Pere HS
Indoor Bests (HS) MenomonieIndoors
Palmyra-Eagle Middle School Meet (MS) PalmyraPalmyra-Eagle High/Middle...
Richard Glendenning Memorial Invite (HS) Monroe, WIMonroe
sheb south, Preble at GBSW (HS) Green BaySouthwest HS
Sheboygan North vs Pulaski (HS) SheboyganUrban Field
Sheboygan South @ GBSW (HS) Green ByGB Southwest HS
Stratford MS Triangular (cancelled - weather) (MS) Stratford Stratford Track
Suring MS Meet (MS) SuringSuring HS
Throws & Pole Vault Only Meet (HS) SomersShoreland Lutheran HS
Tri county 7 team (HS) PlainfieldTC track
XMS vs. Lourdes, New Hope, KCSS (MS) AppletonXMS
Tuesday, April 12
Adams Friendship Meet (HS) FriendshipAdams-Friendship
Adams Friendship Quad (HS, MS) AdamsAdams Friendship HS
Athens Meet (meet cancelled) (HS) AthensAthens HS
Badger Challenge (HS) portagePortage HS
Baldwin-Woodville Invite (HS) WIBaldwin
Bangor Open (HS) BangorBangor HS
Beaver Dam vs Hartford (HS) BEAVER DAMBDHS
Big Foot, Parkview, Palmyra (HS) OfordvilleParkview
Boscobel MS (MS) BoscobelBoscobel HS
Cameron Invite (HS) CameronCameron HS
Capitol South Quad (HS) CambridgeCHS
Capitol South Triangle (HS) WaterlooWaterloo
Cedar Grove Triangular (HS) Cedar GroveCedar Grove-Belgium HS
Charger Relays (HS) WittenbergWittenberg-Birnamwood HS
Chippewa Falls Triangular (HS) Chippewa FAllsChippewa Falls HS
Clinton, Turner, Brodhead (HS) BrodheadBrodhead HS
Cuba City Quad (MS) Cuba CityCuba City HS
Early Bird Invite (HS) ElevaEleva-Strum
EWC Quad at New Holstein (HS) New HolstinNew Holstein
FVA Coed Tri (HS) AppletonAppleton West
FVA Coed Tri (HS) Appleton, WiAppleton East HS
FVA Neenah Girls Quad (HS) Neenah Neenah HS
FVA Quad - Kimberly (HS) KimberlyPapermaker Stadium (Gerri...
IntraSquad Scrimmage Meet (MS) Lake MillsLake Mills HS
Lodi Quad (HS) LodiLodi HS
Lux-Casco (HS) LuxemburgLuxemburg
M-Club Relays (HS) MukwonagoMukwonago HS
Mishicot Tri (HS) MishicotMishicot
MLHS Outdoor Time Trials (meet cancelled) (HS) Milwaukee, WIMilwaukee Lutheran
MVC/Coulee Invitational (HS) Holmen, WIHolmen HS
North Crawford Inv. (HS) Gays MillsNorth Crawford HS
Omro Quad (HS) OmroOmro HS
Ozaukee Tri (HS) FredoniaOzaukee HS
Pardeeville Middle School Invite (MS) Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville HS Track
Quad (HS) KewaskumKewaskum HS
Richland Center Tri (HS) Richland Center, WiRichland Center HS
Ripon Quad (HS) RiponIngalls Field
Shawano Triangular (HS) ShawanoShawano Track
SLC Relays (HS) Union GroveUnion Grove
Spartan Invitational (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield East
St. Mary's Springs Meet (HS) Fond du LacSt. Mary's Springs
Suring Tri (HS) SuringSuring HS
SWC tri-meet (HS) Spring Green WIRiver Valley HS
Time Trials (MS) Two RiversTRHS
Trailways Dual (HS) RandolphRandolph HS
Tri-County Middle School Meet (MS) PlainfieldTri-County HS
USM JV Meet (HS) MilwaukeeUniversity School of Milw...
Whitewater, Edgerton, McFarland (HS) WhitewaterWhitewater HS
Wednesday, April 13
6th grade meet (MS) KaukaunaBayorgeon Field
Indian Trail/Bradford JV Dual (HS) KenoshaJaskwhich Stadium
Lady Spartan Invite (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield East HS
New Berlin West Triangular (HS) New BerlinNew Berlin West HS
Thursday, April 14
Badger Quad (HS) Lake GenevaLake Geneva Badger
Baldwin-Woodville Middle school Invite (MS) BaldwinKind Field
Berry Invite (HS) MayvilleMayville Track
Bluejay Invite (HS) CambridgeCHS
Clinton/Parkview (HS) ClintonClinton High
Crivitz Classic (HS) CrivitzCrivitz HS
De Pere, Wrightstown @ West De Pere (HS) De PereWest De Pere High
Denmark "Cold Vike" (HS) DenmarkDenmark
Germantown Girls Invitational (HS) GermantownGermantown HS
Green Bay City Meet (HS) Green BayEast HS
KML Invite (HS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
Lancaster Invitational (HS) Lancaster WILancaster HS
Markesan Invite (HS) MARKESANMarkesan HS
Menomonee Falls JV (HS) Menomonee FallsMenomonee Falls HS
MOHO QUAD (HS) Mt. HorebMt. Horeb Track Complex
Notre Dame (MS) Green BayNotre Dame HS
Platteville Middle School Quad (MS) Platteville Platteville HS
Random Lake Triangular (HS) Random LakeRandom Lake HS
Roger Wendler JV Invite (HS) KimberlyPapermaker Stadium (Gerri...
Sturgeon Bay Triangular (HS) Sturgeon BaySturgeon Bay
superior invite (HS) superiorsuperior
Time Trials 400 (MS) Two RiversTRHS
Ufda Invite (HS) Westby, WiWestby HS
Waunakee Milton Dual (HS) WaunakeeWaunakee HS
WB Charger Open Meet (MS) WittenbergWittenberg-Birnamwood HS
Weyauwega-Fremont (MS) WeyauwegaWeyauwega Fremont HS
Wildcat Relays (HS) MarionMarion MS
WLA JV Meet (HS) Fond du LacWinnebago Lutheran Academ...
WVC Girls JV Meet (HS) MarshfieldMarshfield
Friday, April 15
Germantown Invite (HS) GermantownGermantown HS
HON Conference Indoor (HS) Superior, WIUW-Superior
Hudson True Team (HS) HudsonHudson HS
Ledgers Intersquad Meet (MS) Fond du LacSt Marys Springs
Marshall MS Meet (MS) MarshallMarshall Track Complex
Mustang Open (HS) MenomonieUW-Stout
Rosholt Early Bird (HS) RosholtRosholt HS
Verle Clark Invite (HS) WestfieldWestfield HS
Saturday, April 16
Hale Husky Invite (HS) West AllisWest Allis Hale HS
Little Chute Mustang Invite (HS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
McFarland Invitational (HS) McFarland McFarland HS
Milwaukee United Relays (HS) MilwaukeeMPS Pulaski HS
St. Joseph Lancer Invitational (HS) KenoshaIndian Trail HS
Tom Burger Team Invite (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran HS
Tom Burger Team Invte (HS) MilwaukeeMilwaukee
Valders Invitational (HS) ValdersCalderas HS
Watertown Gosling Open (HS) WatertownWatertown HS
West Salem Invite (HS) WinonaSt. Mary's (Winona)
Monday, April 18
Abbotsford (HS) AbbotsfordAbbotsford
Antigo Triangular (HS) AntigoAntigo HS
Bay Port @ Pulaski (HS) Pulaski Pulaski
Cambridge MS Home Meet (MS) CambridgeCambridge HS Track
CWC-10 Pre-Conference (HS) KeshenaMenominee Indian HS
CWC-8 Pre-Conference (HS) IolaIola HS
De Pere @ Ashwaubenon (HS) Green BayAshwaubenon High
Glenwood City Invite (HS) Glenwood CityGlenwood City
LB Clarke Triangular (MS) Two RiversTRHS
Lee Griffin Invitational (HS) ViolaKickapoo HS
Madison Country Day Dual Meet (HS) WaunakeeMadison Country Day Schoo...
Manitowoc Triangular (HS) ManitowocManitowoc Lincoln
MS Meet (MS) ClintonvilleClintonville HS
North South Manty Tri (HS) ManitowocRubic Field
Pardeeville Double Dual (HS) PardeevillePardeeville
PDC relays (HS) WiPrairie Du Chien
Randolph Quad (HS) RandpolphRandolph
Riverview Triangular (MS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
Time Trials & Standing Broad Jump (MS) Lake MillsLake Mills
Trailways Duals @ Markesan (HS) MarkesanMarkesan
West Allis Hale JV Invitational (HS) West AllisWest Allis Hale
WI School for the Deaf - Delavan (MS) DelavanWI School for the Deaf
XMS, Lourdes, KCSS @ St. Johns (MS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
Tuesday, April 19
Arrowhead Developmental (HS) HartlandHartland
Arrowhead V. Mukwonago Co-ed (HS) HartlandArrowhead
Athens Invitational (HS) Athens, wiAthens HS
Badger North Quad (Sauk) (HS) SaukSauk Prairie
Baraboo Triangular (HS) BarabooBeryl Newman Stadium - Ba...
Bay Relays (HS) New LondonNew London
Berlin ECC Relays (HS) BerlinBerlin HS
Big Foot/Clinton (HS) WalworthBig Foot High
Brodhead at Parkview (HS) OrfordvilleParkview HS
Bronco Invite (HS) Union GroveUnion Grove
Brown Deer Boys Invite (HS) Brown DeerBrown Deer HS
Capitol Duals (HS) ColumbusColumbus HS
Capitol South Quad (HS) BellevilleBelleville HS
Chippewa Invite (MS) Chippewa FallsChippewa Falls HS
Edgewood/Stoughton Tri (HS) MadisonStoughton HS
EWC Quad at Valders (HS) ValdersValders
FVA Boys Quad @ Appleton West (HS) Appleton Appleton West
FVA Coed Tri (HS) OshkoshOshkosh North HS
FVA Tri - Kimberly (HS) KimberlyPapermaker Stadium (Gerri...
FVL Tri with Clintonville & Denmark (HS) AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
Gib Oco SDoor (HS) Fish CreekGibraltar
Gillett Triangular (HS) GillettGillett HS
Green Bay JV City Meet (HS) Green BayNotre Dame Academy
Howards Grove Tri (HS) Howards GroveHowards Grove HS
Kewaunee Quad (HS) KewauneeKewaunee HS
Knight Invite (HS) OnalaskaLuther HS
LC Quad (HS) LuxemburgLuxemburg-Casco Quad
Marshall Quad (HS) Marshall Marshall Track Complex
McFarland/Jefferson Dual (HS) McFarlandMcFarland HS
Mosinee Meet (HS) MosineeMosinee HS
North Crawford MS (MS) Gays MillsNorth Crawford HS
Oostburg Quad (HS) OostburgOostburg
Oregon Quad (HS) OregonOregon HS
Oriole Quad (HS) North Fond du LacOriole Complex
Osceola (HS) WIOsceola
Pittsville Quad (HS) Pittsville HSPittsville HS
Platteville Middle School Triangular (MS) PlattevillePlatteville HS
RCF MS Track Invite (MS) randolphRandolph HS
River Ridge Meet (HS) BloomingtonBloomington
RVMS VS Thiesen (MS) KAUKAUNAKaukauna HS
Sevastopol Triangular (MS) Sturgeon BaySevastopol HS
Slinger Invite (HS) SlingerSlinger HS
Turner at Palmyra (HS) Palmyra, WIPalmyra Eagle HS
Wausau West Pentangular (HS) WausauWausau West
Westfield MS Track Meet (MS) Westfield, WIWestfield HS
Whitewater/East Troy Dual (HS) WhitewaterWhiteawater HS
WLA Quad (HS) Fond du LacWinnebago Lutheran Academ...
XMS vs. Sabish FDL (MS) AppletonXavier HS
Wednesday, April 20
East De Pere (MS) Green BayGreen Bay WI
Jv-Westosha Invite (HS) WestoshaWestosha Central HS
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite (HS) MillwaukeeMilwaukee Lutheran HS
WFB-Shorewood Dual (HS) Whitefish BayWhitefish Bay
Thursday, April 21
Baraboo Middle School (JYMS) Track Meet (MS) Baraboo Baraboo HS
Barron Quad (HS) BarronBarron HS
Berlin/Ripon/Princeton/Green Lake (MS) BerlinBerlin
Betsy DeMerit Invitational (HS) ReedsburgReedsburg HS
Bruce Invatational (HS) BruceBruce
Cedar Grove Quad (HS) Cedar GroveCedar Grove-Belgium HS
Colfax Invite (HS) ColfaxColfax
Dairyland Southern Schools Invite (HS) Whitehall Whitehall Memorial HS
Dale Peterson Invitational (Antigo) (HS) AntigoAntigo
Drummond Conference Track Meet (HS) DrummondDrummond HS
Eagle Invite (HS) KeshenaMenominee Indian HS
Falcon Invitational (HS) GreenfieldWhitnall HS
Flyway Triangular (Club) Fond du LacSt Marys Springs
Freedom (MS) KaukaunaFreedom
Invitational (MS) BerlinBerlin HS
Jefferson JV (HS) JeffersonJefferson HS
Lake Mills MS Track Meet (MS) Lake MillsLake Mills HS Track
Manawa Triangular (HS, MS) ManawaLittle Wolf Jr/Sr HS
Milton Track Meet (MS) MiltonMilton HS
Mishicot Tri (HS) MishicotMishicot
Packerland Conference Relays Meet (HS) Sturgeon BaySturgeon Bay
Phil Esten Challenge (Club, Collegiate, UnA) La Crosse, WIUW-La Crosse
Prescott Invite (HS) PrescottPrescott
Princeton Invite (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
Rosholt First Chance (MS) RosholtRosholt HS
Sheboygan Falls Middle School (MS) Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls
Shiocton MS (MS) ShioctonShiocton
Tiger Open (HS) New RichmondNew Richmond HS
USM Wildcat Invitational (HS) MilwaukeeUniversity School of Milw...
Xavier Invitational (HS) AppletonXavier HS
Z-Invite (HS) WestoshaWestosha
Friday, April 22
Appleton Invite (HS) Appleton Appleton West HS
Back the Track (HS) RosholtRosholt HS
Baker Invitational (HS) De Pere, WIDe Pere HS
DC Everest Girls Invite (HS) SchofieldDC Everest
Deerfield MS Invite (MS) DeerfieldDeerfield HS Track
Dodge County Invite (HS) Beaver DamBeaver Dam Track
East Troy Invitational (HS) East Troy, WIEast Troy HS
Grace Catholic School System (MS) Green BayNotre Dame HS
Jim Church Invite (HS) Brodhead WIBrodhead HS
Kewaskum Invitational (HS) KewaskumKewaskum HS
Lodi Mini Invite (HS) LodiLodi HS
Monroe Simpson Relays (HS) MonroeT.R. Holyoke Field @ Monr...
Omro "Under the Lights" Invite (HS) OmroOmro HS
Phil Esten Challenge (Club, Collegiate, UnA) La Crosse, WIUW-La Crosse
Preble Middle School Relay (HS) Green Bay, WiPreble HS
Preble Relays (HS) Green BayGreen Bay Preble
Riverdale MS (MS) MuscadaRiverdale HS
Schultz Invitational (HS) ArcadiaArcadia
Spartan Invite (HS) West BendWest Bend West
Spencer (HS) SpencerSpencer WI
Sun Prairie Invitational (HS) Sun PrairieSun Prairie HS
Viking Triangular (HS) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran
Watertown Outdoor Invitational (HS) WatertownWatertown HS
Saturday, April 23
Cashton Invite (HS) CashtonCashton
Classic 8 Conference Relays (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha North
Don Albright Invite (HS) OrfordvilleParkview HS
Evergreen Girls true Team Invite (HS) SchofieldDC Everest Jr. High
Falcon JV Invitational (HS) GreenfieldWhitnall
Franklin Invitational (HS) Franklin, WIFranklin HS
Randy Lyons (HS) WhitewaterWhitewater HS
SJNMA Lancer Invitational (HS) DelafieldSt. John's Northwestern M...
St, Norbert Invitational (Collegiate) De Pere, WISt. Norbert-Schneider Sta...
Viking Invitational (HS) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran HS
Sunday, April 24
Time Trials (MS) VeronaVerona HS
Monday, April 25
Adams-Friendship Middle School (MS) AdamsAdams-Friendship Middle S...
Bay Port, Southwest, Nirth Tri (HS) SuamicoBay Port
Berlin/Waupaca@Omro (MS) OmroOmro Middle School
Big East Conference Relays (HS) OostburgOostburg
Black Hawk April Meet (HS) South WayneBlack Hawk HS
Bobcat Invitational (HS) FlorenceFlorence HS
Bulldog relays (HS) Boscobel, WIBoscobel HS
Door County Classic (HS) Fish CreekGibraltar
Flyway Triangular (MS) MayvilleMayville HS
Gillett Girls Invitational (HS) Gillett, WIGillett HS
Jefferson Middle School Meet (MS) JeffersonJefferson HS
Jerry Fernette Junior High Invite (MS) Prairie du ChienPrairie du Chien HS
Kewaunee MS Triangular (MS) KewauneeKewaunee HS
Little Chute MS Triangular (MS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
Manitowoc Quad (HS) ManitowocManitowoc Lincoln
PRACTICE (MS) KewauneeKewaunee
Rio Middle School Invitational (MS) Rio 411 Church Street
Rosholt Invite (MS) RosholtRosholt HS
Seymour MS Relays (MS) SeymourSeymour HS track
Sheboygan South Tri (HS) Sheboygan WISheboygan South HS
Trempealeau County Track Meet (HS) ArcadiaArcadia HS
Wood County Invite (HS) PittsvillePittsville HS
Tuesday, April 26
Milton/Monroe/Stoughton Quad (HS) Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS
Arrowhead Co-ed Tri-meet (HS) HartlandArrowhead
Athens MS Invite (HS, MS) AthensAthens HS
Badger Tri - Portage, Baraboo, Sauk (HS) WIPortage
Baldwin-Woodville Invite (HS) WIBaldwin
Beaver Dam JV Tri. (HS) BEAVER DAMBDHS
Big Foot at Brodhead (HS) BrodheadBrodhead HS
Bowler-Gresham MS Open (MS) BowlerBowler HS
Capitol Conference Quad (Lakeside,Lodi,Waterloo,Wi... (HS) Lake MillsLakeside Lutheran HS
Capitol South Triple Dual (HS) BellevilleBelleville HS
Chetek Invite (HS) ChetekChetek
Clinton/Palmyra-Eagle (HS) ClintonClinton High
Cuba City Quad (MS) Cuba CityCuba City HS
Darlington Triangular (HS) DarlingtonMarten's Field
Deerfield Triple Dual (HS) Deerfield Deerfield HS
DeFOREST QUAD (HS) De ForestStalder Field, DMB Commun...
Denmark Quad (HS) DenmarkDenmark
Dodgeland Quad (HS) Juneau, WIDodgeland HS
Dodgepoint Dual (HS) Dodgeville, WIDodgeville HS
Elkhorn Triangular (HS) Elkhorn, WIElkhorn Area HS
EWC Relays (HS) BrillionBrillion
Fennimore Triangular (HS) FennimoreFennimore
FVA Quad (Girls) (HS) OshkoshOshkosh West HS
FVA Quad - Hortonville (HS) Hortonville, WiHortonville HS
FVA TRi - Appleton North (HS) Appleton Appleton North
FVA Tri - Fond du Lac (HS) Fond du LacFond du Lac HS
GRACE SCHOOLS INVITATIONAL (MS) GREEN BAY WEST DEPERE HS
John Muir Triangular (MS) WausauWausau West HS
Lake Mills Invite (HS) Lake MillsLake Mills HS
Markesan Quad (HS) MARKESANMarkesan HS
Mayville Quad (HS) 500 N ClarkMayville Track
Monona Grove Tri (HS) MononaJohn Klement Athletic Com...
Nekoosa SCC Meet (HS) NekoosaNekoosa HS
Oak Creek JV Invite (HS) Oak Creek Oak Creek HS
Oconto Quad (HS) OcontoOconto HS
Old Abe Invite (HS) Eau ClaireEC Memorial HS
Omro Quad (HS) OmroOmro HS
Onalaska Open (HS) OnalaskaOHS
OW FVA Quad (HS) OshkoshOshkosh HS
Parkview at Turner (HS) BeloitTurner HS
Pirate Invitational (HS) CochraneCochrane-Fountain City HS
Plymouth ECC Tri (HS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
Poynette Middle School Meet (MS) PoynettePoynette HS
Princeton Triple Duals (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
Ridge and Valley Confrence meet (HS) ViolaKickapoo HS
Sabish VS RVMS (MS) Fon du lacFroth Field
Seymour Quad (HS) SeymourSeymour HS
Shawano Quadrangular (HS) ShawanoShawano
Sheboygan Falls MS Meet (MS) Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls
Suring Boys Invitational (HS) Suring, WISuring HS
Three lakes nvite (HS) three lakesthree lakes
Washington Co. Meet (HS) West BendWest Bend
Westfield Quad (HS) WestfieldWestfield HS
Whitewater/Evansville Dual (HS) EvansvilleEvansville HS
Winneconne Invite (HS) WinneconneWinneconne
XMS vs. Roosevelt (MS) AppletonXavier HS
Wednesday, April 27
BF MS Invite (MS) WalworthBig Foot
Franklin JV Meet (HS) FranklinFrankiln HS
New Hope, KCSS @ St. John's (MS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
USM Butch Richardson Invitational (HS) MilwaukeeUniversity School of Milw...
Thursday, April 28
15th Annual Luxemburg-Casco Spartan Invitational (HS) LuxemburgLuxemburg-Casco HS
Algoma MS Triangular (MS) AlgomaAlgoma HS
Belleville 7-8th Gr. Invite (MS) BellevilleBelleville HS Track
Clinton MS Meet (MS) ClintonClinton
Clintonville Invitational (HS) ClintonvilleClintonville HS
County Meet (HS) North Fond du LacOriole Complex
Dodgeland Extra (MS) JuneauDodgeland
Dodgeland MS (MS) DodgelandDodgeland
Elkhorn JV Invite (HS) Elkhorn WIElkhorn Area HS
Fort Atkinson MS Meet (MS) Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS Track
Gil Frank Invitational (HS) KimberlyPapermaker Stadium (Gerri...
Grace Schools Notre Dame (MS) Green BayNotre Dame HS
Homestead JV Jamboree (HS) MequonHomestead HS
indianhead conference (HS) hurleyhurley
John Muir Triangular (MS) WausauWausau West HS
Kingsford Triangular (HS) Kingsford, MIKingsford Track
KML JV Invite (Postponed to May 12) (HS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
LB CLarke Middle School (MS) Two RiversTRHS
Manawa 6 Team (HS) ManawaManawa
Markesan Middle Invite (MS) MARKESANMarkesan HS
Northland Pines Outdoor Meet (HS) Eagle RiverNorthland Pines HS
Northstar Triangular (MS) Eau ClaireNorthstar Middle School
Oconto Falls Invite (HS) Oconto FallsOconto Falls
Port Washington JV Invite (HS) Port Washington, WI427 W Jackson Street
Pulaski Invitational (HS) PulaskiPulaski
Racine Co. Invite (HS) Union GroveUnion Grove
Royall (HS) ElroyRoyall HS
Saint Croix Falls (HS) Saint Croix FallsSaint Croix Falls
Spooner Quad (HS) SpoonerSpooner HS
Spring Hill MS Invitational (MS) Wisconsin DellsWisconsin Dells HS
Suring Junior High Invitational (MS) SuringSuring HS
TC Invite (HS) Plainfield HSTC Track
Tom Callen Invite (HS) RiponIngalls Field
Warrior Invite (HS) Rice LakeRice Lake HS
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational (HS) WaunakeeWaunakee HS
Friday, April 29
Althiemer Invite (HS) PewaukeePewaukee Track
Badger Invite (HS) Lake GenevaLake Geneva Badger
Baraboo Relays (HS) BarabooBaraboo HS
Beloit Relays (Collegiate) Beloit, WIBeloit
Border Battle (HS) River FallsRiver Falls HS
Brillion Invite (HS) BrillionBrillion
Bulldog Invite (HS) PardeevillePardeeville
Cougar Relays (HS) Janesville, WIMonterey Stadium
Dan Benson (HS) WauwatosaWauwatosa West
DC Everest Boys Evergreen Invite (HS) SchofieldDC Everest HS
Flyway Triangular (MS) Fond du LacSt Marys Springs
Fort Invite (HS) Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS
FRCC JV Crossover (HS) Green BayNorte Dame HS
FRCC JV Crossover II (HS) De PereDe Pere HS
Glen Funk Invite (HS) Kohler, WIKohler HS
Jack & Jill Relays (MS) ClintonClinton MS
Lancer Invite (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield Central
Marshall Relays (HS) MarshallMarshall
Neenah Coed Invitational (HS) Neenah Neenah HS
Oregon Relays (HS) OregonOregon WI
Pacer Relays (HS) Union GroveUnion Grove HS
Pre-Prom Party (HS) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran
Random Lake Invite (HS) Random LakeRandom Lake HS
River Ridge Invitational (HS) BloomingtonBloomington
South Shore Middle School Meet (MS) Port WingSouth Shore Junior/Senior...
SPASH Panther Girls Invite (HS) Stevens PointSPASH
Spencer Invite (MS) SpencerSpencer
St. Norbert's Elite Meet (HS) De PereSt. Norbert's
Tiger Invite (HS) Howards GroveHowards Grove HS
Saturday, April 30
Beloit Relays (Collegiate) Beloit, WIBeloit
Cougar Relays (HS) JanesvilleJanesville
Fastest Four and Field (HS) PrincetonPrinceton Track
Golden Phoenix Invite (MS) West AllisNathan Hale HS
K.C. Relays (HS) LaCrosseUWL
Marquette Invitational (HS) MilwaukeeMarquette HS - Quad Park
North Star Classic (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha North HS
Palmyra-Eagle Invitational (HS) PalmyraPalmyra-Eagle HS
Point Outdoor Invite (HS) Stevens PointGehrke Field
SKDS MS Invitational (Club) Beaver DamBeaver Dam HS
St. Norbert College Quadrangular (Collegiate) De Pere, WISt. Norbert
May
Sunday, May 1
Edgewood Grade School Meet (MS) MiddletonMiddleton HS
UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet (Collegiate) Whitewater, WIUW-Whitewater-Rex Foster ...
Monday, May 2
Adams-Friendship Middle School (MS) AdamsAdams-Friendship Middle S...
Baraboo (MS) BarabooBaraboo HS
Brookfield East Fr/So (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield East HS
Fennimore Invite (HS) FennimoreFennimore HS
FRCC Relay Meet (HS) SuamicoBay Port HS
Kewuanee Fr-So Invite (HS) KewauneeKewuanee
Kickapoo MS (MS) ViolaKickapoo
Milton Triangular (HS) MiltonMilton
MS Meet (MS) ClintonvilleClintonville HS
Riverview Invite (MS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
Stratford Meet (HS) Stratford Stratford HS
Suring Quad (HS) SuringSuring HS
Tri-County 6 team (HS) PlainfieldTC Track
Waterloo MS Invite (MS) Waterloo Waterloo HS Track
Witt-Birn Open Meet (HS) WittenbergWittenberg-Birnamwood HS
XMS, Lourdes, New Hope @ KCSS (MS) KaukaunaKaukauna HS
Tuesday, May 3
Amery Invite (HS) AmeryAmery HS
Beaver Dam JV Quad (HS) Beaver DamBDHS
Berlin ECC Quad (HS) BerlinBerlin HS
Black Hawk May Meet (HS) South Wayne Black Hawk HS
Bruce Brewer Invite (HS) BangorBangor HS
Capitol Conference Quad (Cambridge, Lake Mills, La... (HS) MazomanieWisconsin Heights HS
Clintonville (HS) ClintonvilleClintonville HS
Columbus Cap. Conf. Quad (HS) ColumbusColumbus HS
Cuba City Conf. Tri. (HS) Cuba CityO.A. Barth Field
Dave Landgraf Invite (HS) BloomerBloomer Middle school
Deerfield Quad (HS) Deerfield Deerfield
Dodgeland Quad (HS) JuneauDodgeland HS
Eagle MS Invite (MS) KeshenaMenominee Indian HS
ECC Quad - Plymouth (HS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
EWC Quad - Sheboygan Falls (HS) Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls
Flyway Relays (HS) North Fond du LacNorth Fond du Lac Track
FRCC Relay Meet (HS) Green BaySouthwest High Schol
Freedom Pent (HS) FreedomFreedom HS
FVA Coed Tri @ Neenah (HS) Neenah Neenah HS
FVA Girls Quad Meet (HS) AppletonAppleton East
FVA Quad - Appleton North (HS) Appleton, WiAppleton North HS
FVA Tri - Neenah (HS) NeenahNeenah HS
Gilman (HS) GilmanGilman
Green Bay West Quadrangular (HS) Green BayGreen Bay West
Husky JV Invite (HS) Eau ClaireEC North HS
Klinkner Invite (HS) ChiltonChilton
Lancaster Tri (HS) Lancaster, WILancaster HS
Lodi Triple Dual (HS) LodiLodi HS
Madison City Championships (HS) MadisonMansfield Stadium @ Madis...
Manawa Middle School Meet (HS, MS) ManawaLittle Wolf Jr/Sr HS
Marinette Open (MS) MarinetteMarinette HS
Markesan Quad (HS) MARKESANMarkesan HS
Mauston SCC Meet (HS) MaustonMauston HS
Menasha VS RVMS (MS) MenashaCalder Stadium
Middleton/Sun Prairie Dual (HS) MiddletonMiddleton
Mt. Horeb Tri (HS) Mt. HorebMt. Horeb
Oconto JV Invitational (HS) OcontoOconto HS
Princeton Triple Duals (HS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
River Ridge Meet (MS) BloomingtonBloomington
Rock Valley North (HS) EvansvilleEvansville HS
Rock Valley South (HS) ClintonClinton HS
SEC Relays (HS) Oak CreekOak Creek HS
Shiocton Invitational (MS) ShioctonShiocton
Southeast Conference Relays (HS) Oak CreekOak Creek HS
Stoughton Quad (HS) StoughtonStoughton HS
Three Lakes Invitational (HS) Three LakesThree Lakes HS
three lakes invite (HS) three lakes,withree lakes
Waunakee quad (HS) WaunakeeWaunakee HS
WLT JV Meet (HS) HartfordHartford Union HS
Wolverine Invite (HS) WaterfordWaterford
WVC Relays (HS) SchofieldDC Everest HS
Xavier Quad (HS) AppletonXavier HS
XMS vs. Wilson MS (MS) AppletonAppleton West
Wednesday, May 4
Greater Metro Conference Relays (HS) West Allis, WIWest Allis Hale
Martin Luther Invitational (HS) GreendaleMartin Luther HS
North Shore Conference Relays (HS) MequonHomestead HS
Xavier Co-Ed Tri (HS) Appleton Xavier HS
Thursday, May 5
Antigo Middle School Meet (MS) AntigoAntigo HS
Appleton East Coed JV Invite (HS) Appleton, WiAppleton East HS
Big East JV Conference (HS) KohlerKohler
Big East JV Conference (HS) Random LakeRandom Lake HS
Black Hawk Middle School Meet (MS) South WayneBlack Hawk HS
Blackshirt Challenge Old-Fashioned Track (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha South HS
Clinton/Parkview Middle School Meet (MS) ClintonClinton Middle School
Crivitz MS meet (MS) CrivitzCrivitz HS
Cuba City Quad (MS) Cuba CityCuba City HS
Flyway Triangular (MS) lomiraLomira
GLP MS Invitational (MS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
Hanson Invite (HS) LaCrosseLaCrosse Central HS
Jv Badger Invite (HS) Lake GenevaLake Geneva Badger
Ladysmith Quad (HS) LadysmithLadysmith HS
Len Rohde Open (HS) WeyauwegaWeyauwega HS
Little Chute VS RVMS (MS) LittleSchuteLittle Chute HS
Lumberjack JV Invite (HS) WausauWausau East HS
Menomonie Invite (MS) MenomonieMenomonie MS
Mishicot (MS) Mishicot WIMishicot
New London MS Meet (MS) New LondonNew London HS
North Crawford MS (MS) Gays MillsNorth Crawford HS
NSC JV Relays (HS) GermantownGermantown HS
Oconto Middle School (MS) OcontoOconto HS
Peshtigo Invitational (HS) Peshtigo, WIBulldog Stadium
Pirate Invite (HS) WaterlooWaterloo
Poynette Frosh/Soph Meet (HS) PoynettePoynette HS
Princeton MS Invite (MS) PrincetonPrinceton HS
River Ridge Non-Conf Meet (HS) Bloomington, WIBloomington
Saint Croix Central Invite (HS) HammondSCC HS
Sample (MS) ChiltonChilton
sargent invite (HS) hurley,wiHurley
Seymour Invitational (HS) SeymourSeymour
Shawano Meet (MS) ShawanoShawano MS
Southeast Conference JV Relays (HS) FranklinFranklin HS
Stratford Invite (HS) StratfordStratford
University School MS 1 (MS) MilwaukeeUniversity School
Vic - Tree invite (HS) WaupacaWaupaca
Wautoma MS Invite (MS) WautomaWautoma HS
WLT Relay Championship (HS) Beaver DamBeaver Dam HS
Friday, May 6
Beloit Daily News Invite (HS) BeloitTurner HS
Brookfield Academy (MS) BrookfieldBrookfield Academy
Brown Deer Invite (HS) Brown DeerBrown Deer HS
Deerfield Classic (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield HS
Demon Invite (HS) BurlingtonBurlington HS
Hilbert Invite (HS) HilbertHilbert
Lourdes Knight Under the Lights (HS) North Fond du LacLourdes hosting at North ...
Lutheran Invitational (HS) WauwatosaWisconsin Lutheran Colleg...
Madison Memorial Spartan Invitational (HS) MadisonMansfield Stadium @ Madis...
Middle School Meet at Watertown (MS) WatertownWatertown HS
New Richmond Relays (HS) New RichmondNew Richmond HS
Otto Bacher Invite (HS) Merrill Merrill HS
Parker Invite (HS) New Berlin WestNew Berlin West
Redwing invite (HS) SheboyganBig Red Field
South Central/Coulee Challenge (HS) Lacrosse, WIVeterans Memorial Stadium
Stoughton Invite (HS) StoughtonStoughton HS
Stratford Invite (HS) StratfordStratford HS
Tider Invitational (HS) Edgerton WIEdgerton HS
Two Rivers Invite (HS) Two RiversTwo Rivers
Vanderpan Invitational (HS) Sheboygan Falls, WISheboygan Falls HS
WIAC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Whitewater, WIUW-Whitewater
Wisconsin Rapids Kiwanis (HS) Wisconsin RapidsLincoln HS
Wisconsin Twilight (Collegiate) Madison, WIWisconsin-McClimon Track
Saturday, May 7
BLAC Small School Meet (MS) JeffersonJefferson HS
Blackhawk (HS) Grafton Grafton
Carroll Invitational (Collegiate) Waukesha, WICarroll College
Cocheran-Fountain City (HS) WIFountain City
Ginger Morrey Invite (HS) MuscodaRiverdale HS
Hilbert HS (MS) HilbertHilbert
Lady Highlander (HS) MequonHomestead HS
Marquette Fr/JV Open (HS) MilwaukeeMarquette HS - Quad Park
Mini-Myrhum Invitational (HS) HartlandArrowhead
Myrhum Invite (HS, MS) HartlandArrowhead HS
Prairie Hawk Invitational (MS) Waunakee WIMadison Country Day Schoo...
South Milwaukee JV Relays (HS) South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee HS
St William's Crusader Relays MS Meet (MS) JanesvilleMonterey Stadium
St. John Invitational (MS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
WIAC Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) Whitewater, WIUW-Whitewater
Monday, May 9
Baraboo Frosh/Soph Invite (HS) BarabooBeryl Newman Stadium
Bay Port JV Meet (HS) Green BayBay Port
Blackhawk Invite (HS) ViroquaViroqua
Comet Relays (HS) WaupacaWaupaca HS
De Pere Invite (MS) DePereDe Pere HS
Edgar Invite (HS) EdgarEdgar
Flyway Quad (MS) Fond du LacSt Marys Springs
Fredrickson - Sonnentag (HS) ArcadiaArcadia
FVA Relays (HS) Fond du LacFond du Lac HS
FVL JV Dual with Luxemburg-Casco (HS) AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
Gene Larsen JH Invite (MS) BoscobelBoscobel HS
Highlander Throws Fest (HS) MequonHomestead
Jefferson MS Track Meet (MS) JeffersonJefferson HS Track
Marinette MS Track Meet (MS) MarinetteMarinette HS
Milton JV Invitational (HS) MIltonMilton
Mondovi MS Invite (MS) MondoviMondovi
Oconto County Meet (HS) OcontoOconto HS
Redbird Invitational (HS) DarlingtonMarten's Field
Rosholt Rinky Dink (HS) RosholtRosholt HS
Stratford Middle School Invite (HS, MS) StratfordStratford HS
Wautoma SCC JV Meet (HS) WautomaWautoma HS
WB Lion's Invite (HS) WittenbergWittenberg-Birnamwood HS
Wega Open (HS) WeyauwegaWeyauwega
welker invite (HS) Ashland .WiAshland
Tuesday, May 10
Algoma Invitational (HS) AlgomaAlgoma HS
Arrowhead 9/10 Invite (HS) HartlandArrowhead HS
Baraboo - Jack Young Middle School (MS) Baraboo, WIBaraboo HS
Big 8 Conference Late JV Meet (HS) BeloitBeloit Memorial HS
Buffalo Invite (HS) MondoviMondovi HS
Colfax Invite (HS) ColfaxColfax
Cuba City Small (HS) Cuba CityO.A. Barth Field
ECC Quad - Kewaskum (HS) KewaskumKewaskum HS
ECC Quad Campbellsport (HS) CampbellsportCampbellsport
EWC Quad Two Rivers (HS) Two Rivers, WiTwo Rivers
Fort Atkinson Middle (MS) Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS
hatchet invite (HS) Tomahawk,WiTomahawk
Hilbert Quad (HS) HilbertHilbert
Indian Trails Conference (HS) DelavanDDHS
John Muir Boys Invite (meet cancelled - weather) (MS) WausauWausau West HS
Kenosha Co. Meet (HS) WestoshaWestosha
Kewaskum Quad (HS) KewaskumKewaskum HS
Lomira Quad (HS) LomiraLomira Track
Marinette Invitational (HS) Marinette, WIHigley Stadium
Maunesha Conference MS Meet (MS) ColumbusColumbus HS
Mondovi Invite (HS) WIMondovi
Oostburg Triangular (HS) OostburgOostburg HS
Rex Foster Invitational (Collegiate) Whitewater, WIUW-Whitewater-Rex Foster ...
Rice Lake Rotary (HS) Rice LakeRice Lake
Richland Center Dual (HS) Richland Center, WIRichland Center HS
Richmond-Erickson (HS) WauwatosaHart Park
Ridge and Valley Confrence (HS) Gays MillsNorth Crawford HS
Rock Valley MS Meet (MS) BeloitTurner
RVMS VS Roosevelt Midde (MS) KaukaunaKHS
Shawano Invitational (HS) ShawanoShawano HS
Sheboygan MS Meet (HS) Urban fieldSheboygan
St. Mary's Springs Meet (HS) Fond du LacSt. Mary's Springs
Suring MS Tri (MS) SuringSuring HS
Walworth County Invite (HS) ElkhornElkhorn HS
Wausau Area City Meet (meet cancelled - weather) (HS) MerrillMerrill HS
West De Pere Invitational (HS) De PereWest De Pere
WFMS Limited Meet (MS) WeyauwegaWeyauwega-Fremont HS
XMS vs Einstein (MS) AppletonAppleton Einstein
Wednesday, May 11
Big Man (HS) MequonHomestead HS
Fox Valley Catholic MS Conference (MS) AppletonXavier HS
FVL Schools 5-6th Grade Track Meet (MS) AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
FVL Schools 7-8th Grade Track Meet (MS) AppletonFox Valley Lutheran HS
Menomonee Falls Girls Invite (HS) Menominee FallsMenominee Falls HS
MLS Records (MS) OshkoshOshkosh
WLA Grade School Meet (MS) Fond du LacWinnebago Lutheran Academ...
Thursday, May 12
Bulldog True Team Invite (HS) CedarburgCedarburg HS
Classic 8 Conference (HS) WaukeshaWaukesha
Clinton Frosh Invite (HS) ClintonClinton High
Conference @ Oconto Falls (MS) Oconto FallsOconto Falls
Delong Invite (MS) Eau ClaireDelong MS
Dunn-St. Croix/Lakeland Conference Challenge (HS) BoycevilleBoyceville
Elkhorn JV Quad (HS) ElkhornElkhorn Area HS
Flambeau Open (HS) Tony, WIFlambeau HS
Heart O' North Quad @ Hayward (HS) HaywardHayward
Homestead Last Change (HS) MequonHomestead HS
KML JV Invite (Rescheduled) (HS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
Manitowoc Invite (MS) Manitowoc Municipal Field
Marshland Invite (HS) MayvilleMayville Track
Northwestern Quad (HS) MapleNorthwestern HS
Pauquette Invitational (HS) PoynettePoynette HS
Peninsula Conference Middle School Track Meet (MS) Fish CreekGibraltar
Peshtigo MS Invite (MS) PeshtigoPeshtigo HS
Pittsville Invitational (HS) PittsvillePittsville
Plymouth JV Invite (HS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
Raider JV Invite (HS) Hudson EP Rock Elementary
RVMS VS Shattuck MS (MS) KaukaunaKHS
Sample SFMS (MS) Sheboygan FallsCedar Grove
Spencer (MS) SpencerSpencer
USM MS 2 (HS, MS) MilwaukeeUniversity School Milwauk...
Viroqua MS Invite (MS) ViroquaViroqua HS
WB Charger Open Meet (MS) WittenbergWittenberg-Birnamwood HS
WCV JV Boys Meet (HS) WausauWausau East HS
Wild Rose MS Meet (MS) Wild Rose, WIWild Rose Athletic Comple...
Wisconsin Valley Conference JV Meet (HS) Wisconsin RapidsLincoln HS
Friday, May 13
Appleton North JV Dual (HS) Appleton Appleton North
Bay Conference Meet (HS) SeymourSeymour
Belleville Invitational (HS) BellevilleBelleville HS
Big 8 Conference Championship (HS) BeloitBeloit Memorial HS
Borg Invite (HS) Delavan-DarienDelevan-Darien
Brillion Invite (MS) BrillionBrillion Middle School
Bulldog True Team (HS) CedarburgCedarburg HS
Flyway Fr-Soph Invite (HS) Fond du LacWLA Track
Flyway Invitational (MS) MayvilleMayville HS
Grafton Invite (HS) GraftonGrafton HS
Hartford Invitational (HS) HartfordHartford Union HS
Heather Johnson Invitational (HS) Wisconsin DellsWisconsin Dells HS
John Klement Monona Grove Invitational (HS) MononaJohn Klement Athletic Com...
LLAC Grade School Track Meet (MS) SomersShoreland Lutheran HS
Lumen Christi Middle School Meet (MS) MequonHomestead HS
M & O Conference Meet (HS) PeshtigoPeshtigo HS
Sparky Reynolds Invite (HS) BoscobelBoscobel HS
Tom Mueller Invite (HS) OregonOregon HS
UW-La Crosse Eagle Open (Collegiate) La Crosse, WIUW-La Crosse
West Allis Hale Invitational (HS) West AllisNathan Hale HS
West Bend East Varsity Invitational (HS) West BendWest Bend HS
Saturday, May 14
Auburndale Invite (cancelled weather) (HS) AuburndaleAuburndale HS
Big East Conference Meet (HS) HilbertHilbert
BLAC Conference Meet (MS) Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS
Cancelled (HS) MaustonMauston HS
Coulee Conference Meet (HS) ArcadiaArcadia
CWC-10 Conference Meet (HS) Wild RoseWild Rose HS
CWC-8 Conference Meet (HS) WeyauwegaWeyauwega
FRCC JV Conference Meet (HS) Green BayPreble HS
GMC JV Outdoor Championships (HS) MilwaukeeMarquette
North Eastern Conference Meet (HS) Oconto FallsOconto Falls HS
Rock Valley Conference (HS) EgertonEdgerton HS
SJV Invitational Middle School Meet (MS) Janesville Monterey Stadium
South Milwaukee JV Rocket Invite (HS) South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee HS
Viking JV Jamboree (HS) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran HS
West Bend East Freshman Boys Invitational (HS) West BendWest Bend HS
Monday, May 16
Bonduel MS Invitational (MS) BonduelBonduel HS
EWC Conference (HS) ValdersValders
Flyway Conference (HS) RosendaleLaconia Track
FVA Conference (HS) AppletonAppleton East HS
GMC JV Outdoor Championships (HS) MilwaukeeMarquette
Kimberly VS RVMS (MS) KimberlyKimberly
M & O Conference MS Meet (MS) ColemanColeman HS
Marawood Conference North (HS) WIAbbotsford
Marawood Conference South (HS) StratfordStratford HS
Menomonie Invite (MS) MenomonieMenomonie MS
Milton Pre-Conference MS Track Meet (MS) MiltonMilton HS Track
Packerland Conference Championships (HS) OcontoOconto
Packerland Conference Meet (HS) OcontoOconto HS
Poynette Middle School Meet (MS) PoynettePoynette HS
West Bend West Throws Meet (HS) West Bend West Bend
Tuesday, May 17
Badger North Conference Championship (HS) WIPortage
Badger South Conference Championship (HS) Fort AtkinsonJones Dairy Farm Field @ ...
Bay Conference JV Invitational (HS) De PereWest De Pere
Big Rivers Conference Championship (HS) River FallsRiver Falls HS
Brillion (MS) BrillionBrillion Middle School
Capitol Conference Meet (HS) CambridgeCHS
Coulee Conference JV Meet (HS) Black River FallsBlack River Falls
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet (HS) Glenwood CityGlenwood City
Eagle MS Invite (MS) KeshenaMenominee Indian HS
East Lakeland Conference Meet (HS) CameronCameron
ECC Conference - Ripon (HS) RiponIngalls Field
FRCC Conference Meet (HS) AshwaubenonAshwaubenon HS
GMC Outdoor Championships (HS) Menomonee FallsMenomonee Falls HS
Great Northern Conference Meet (HS) RhinelanderRhinelander HS
HON Conference Meet (HS) ChetekChetek HS
Indian Trails Conference Meet (HS) DelavanWisconsin School for the ...
Kewaunee MS Meet (MS) KewauneeKewaunee HS
M & O Frosh Soph Meet (HS) GillettGillett HS
McFarland/Evansville Dual (HS) McFarlandMcFarland HS
Middle Border Conference Championships (HS) WIEllsworth
Midwest Classic Conference Meet (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield Academy HS
NEC JV Conference Meet at Little Chute (HS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
North Shore Conference Championship (HS) GlendaleNicolet HS
Ridge and Valley Confrence (HS) ViroquaViroqua HS
SLC Meet (HS) Lake GenevaLake Geneva Badger
South Central Conference Meet (HS) NekoosaNekoosa HS
Southeast Conference Championship (HS) Oak Creek, WIOak Creek HS
Southwest WI Conf.Champ (HS) Spring Green, WIRiver Valley, HS
Three Lakes Small School Classic (HS) Three LakesThree Lakes HS
Trailways Conference Meet (HS) RandolphRandolph HS
Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet (HS) WausauWausau West
WLT Outdoor Championships (HS) HartfordHartford Union HS
Wednesday, May 18
Appleton City MS Championship (MS) AppletonAppleton North HS
Appleton Middle School City Meet (MS) AppletonAppleton North
FVA Girls Non-Varsity Meet (HS) OshkoshOshkosh North
KML Federation GS Meet (MS) JacksonKettle Moraine Lutheran H...
Lancer Relays (HS, UnA) MadisonLa Follette HS
Metro Class Conference Meet (HS) GreendaleMartin Luther
Thursday, May 19
Badger South JV Conference (HS) MiltonMilton HS
Bay Conference Track Invite (MS) De PereSt. Norberts College
Big Rivers JV Conference (HS) Chippewa FallsChippewa Falls HS
Bonduel "Last Chance" Meet (HS) BonduelBonduel HS
Bowler-Gresham MS Open (MS) BowlerBowler HS
Coach Heinz Throwers Classic (HS) ShawanoShawano
Crivitz Tri (HS) CrivitzCrivitz HS
ECC Fr/So Meet (HS) CampbellsportCampbellsport
Evansville Freshman-Sophomore Meet (HS) WIEvansville HS
EWC Frosh Soph (HS) Sheboygan FallsSheboygan Falls
FVA JV Conference (HS) AppletonAppleton West HS
JV Badger North Conference (HS) ReedsburgReedsburg HS
Marinette Triangular (HS) MarinetteMarinette HS
North Shore Conference JV Meet (HS) Port WashingtonPort Washington HS
Packerland Freshman-Sophomore Meet (HS) Fish CreekGibraltar
Pittsville Middle School Invite (HS, MS, Club) PittsvillePittsville HS
Red Raider JV Invite (HS) WauwatosaHart Park
River Ridge 6th and 7th Grade (MS) BloomingtonBloomington
River Ridge 8th Grade Meet (MS) BloomingtonBloomington
SEC JV Conference Track Meet (HS) Franklin Franklin HS
Shiocton Invite (HS) ShioctonShiocton HS
SLC Jv Meet (HS) Delevan-DarienDelevan-Darien
South Invite (MS) Eau ClaireSouth MS
USM MS 3 (HS, MS) MilwaukeeUniversity School Milwauk...
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier (Collegiate) La Crosse, WIUW-La Crosse-Rogger Harri...
Wisconsin Valley Conference Middle School (MS) RhinelanderRhinelander HS
WLT Outdoor JV Meet (HS) OconomowocOconomowoc HS
Friday, May 20
Capitol Conference JV Meet (HS) ColumbusColumbus HS
Crivitz MS Meet (MS) CrivitzCrivitz HS
CSI Wisconsin 2016 (MS) DelavanBorg Track
JV Badger South Conference (HS) MiltonMilton HS
RRAC Track and Field Championships (MS) WatertownWatertown HS
Saturday, May 21
Bulldog Dash Relays (MS) GreendaleMartin Luther HS
St. Joe's Carpenter MS Invite (MS) Fort AtkinsonFort Atkinson HS
Wisconsin LSA State Track Meet (MS) WauwatosaWisconsin Lutheran Colleg...
Monday, May 23
Madison test meet (MS, Club) AppletonMad
Northstar Invite (MS) Eau ClaireNorthstar MS
St Francis Borgia Middle School Meet (MS) CedarburgCedarburg HS
WIAA D1 Regional - Badger (HS) Lake GenevaBadger HS
WIAA D1 Regional - Brookfield East (HS) BrookfieldBrookfield East HS
WIAA D1 Regional - Germantown (HS) GermantownGermantown HS
WIAA D1 Regional - Janesville Parker (HS) JanesvilleParker HS
WIAA D1 Regional - Kimberly (HS) KimberlyPapermaker Stadium (Gerri...
WIAA D1 Regional - Manitowoc (HS) Manitowoc Rubic Field
WIAA D1 Regional - Menomonee Falls (HS) Menomonee FallsMenomonee Falls HS
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton (HS) MiddletonMiddleton HS
WIAA D1 Regional - New Richmond (HS) New RichmondNew Richmond HS
WIAA D1 Regional - Plymouth (HS) PlymouthPlymouth HS
WIAA D1 Regional - Preble (HS) Green BayPreble HS
WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee (HS) South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee HS
WIAA D1 Regional - Wausau West (HS) WausauWausau West HS
WIAA D1 Regional - West Allis Central (HS) West AllisWest Allis Hale HS
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer (HS) Brown DeerBrown Deer HS
WIAA D2 Regional - Colby (HS) ColbyColby HS
WIAA D2 Regional - Frederic/Luck (HS) FredericFrederic
WIAA D2 Regional - Freedom (HS) Freedom, WIFreedom Track
WIAA D2 Regional - Kewaskum (HS) KewaskumKewaskum HS
WIAA D2 Regional - Lancaster (HS) LancasterLancaster HS
WIAA D2 Regional - Mayville (HS) MayvilleMayville HS
WIAA D2 Regional - Monroe (HS) MonroeMonroe HS
WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola (HS) OsceolaOsceola HS
WIAA D2 Regional - Two Rivers (HS) Two RiversTwo Rivers
WIAA D2 Regional - Valders (HS) ValdersValders
WIAA D2 Regional - Waupaca (HS) WaupacaWaupaca HS
WIAA D2 Regional - Whitewater (HS) WhitewaterWhitewater HS
WIAA D2 Regional - Wisconsin Dells (HS) Wisconsin DellsWisconsin Dells
WIAA D2 Regional - Wisconsin Lutheran (HS) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran HS
WIAA D2 Regional-Bloomer (HS) BloomerBloomer MS
WIAA D3 Regional - Boscobel (HS) BoscobelBoscobel HS
WIAA D3 Regional - Burlington (HS) BurlingtonBurlington HS
WIAA D3 Regional - Deerfield (HS) DeerfieldDeerfield HS
WIAA D3 Regional - Hilbert (HS) HilbertHilbert HS
WIAA D3 Regional - Marathon (HS) MarathonMarathon HS
WIAA D3 Regional - Menominee Indian (HS) KeshenaMenominee Indian HS
WIAA D3 Regional - Suring (HS) Oconto FallsOconto Falls HS
WIAA D3 Regional - Tri-County (HS) PlainfieldTC Track
WIAA D3 Regional- Boyceville (HS) BoycevilleBoyceville
WIAA D3 Regional-Cochrane-Fountain City (HS) CochraneCochrane-Fountain City HS
Wisconsin Heights (MS) Black EarthBlack Earth
Thursday, May 26
Delong Invite (MS) Eau ClaireDelong MS
Greendale Conference Meet (MS) GreendaleGreendale HS
North Shore Conference Meet (HS, MS) MilwaukeeUniversity School of Milw...
St. Robert's Track Meet (MS) ShorewoodShorewood HS
WIAA D1 Sectional - Bayport (HS) Suamico, WiBayport HS
WIAA D1 Sectional - DC Everest (HS) SchofieldDC Everest HS
WIAA D1 Sectional - Holmen (HS) HolmenHolmen HS
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton (HS) StoughtonStoughton HS
WIAA D1 Sectional - Watertown (HS) WatertownWatertown HS
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Allis Hale (HS) West AllisHale HS
WIAA D1 Sectional - West Bend West (HS) West BendWest Bend
WIAA D1 Sectional - Whitnall (HS) GreenfieldWhitnall HS
WIAA D2 Sectional - East Troy (HS) East TroyEast Troy HS
WIAA D2 Sectional - Little Chute (HS) Little ChuteLittle Chute HS
WIAA D2 Sectional - McFarland (HS) McFarlandMcFarland HS
WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford (HS) WiMedford
WIAA D3 Sectional - Bangor (HS) BangorBangor HS
WIAA D3 Sectional - Colfax (HS) ColfaxColfax HS
WIAA D3 Sectional - Princeton (HS) PrincetonPrinceton
WIAA D3 Sectional - Rosholt (HS) RosholtRosholt HS
Friday, May 27
St. Pat's MS Irish Invite (MS) JanesvilleMonterey Stadium
Saturday, May 28
Metro Milwaukee Track Inviational (MS) MilwaukeeQuad Park
Metro Milwaukee Track Invitational (HS, MS) MilwaukeeQuad Park
June
Wednesday, June 1
Kenosha Junior High Varsity (MS) KenoshaKenosha
Friday, June 3
Kenosha Junior High JV Meet (MS) KenoshaKenosha
WIAA D1 State Meet (HS) LaCrosseUW-LaCrosse
WIAA D2 State Meet (HS) LaCrosseUW-LaCrosse
WIAA D3 State Meet (HS) LaCrosseUW-LaCrosse
Saturday, June 4
WIAA D1 State Meet (HS) LaCrosseUW-LaCrosse
WIAA D2 State Meet (HS) LaCrosseUW-LaCrosse
WIAA D3 State Meet (HS) LaCrosseUW-LaCrosse
WIAA State Meet (HS) LacrosseUW lacrosse
Wednesday, June 8
WISCO Mile (HS, MS, Collegiate, UnA) MilwaukeeWisconsin Lutheran HS
Thursday, June 9
USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Champio... (Club, UnA) WIWaukesha
USATF Wisconsin Open/Masters Championship (Club, UnA) WaukeshaCarroll University
Friday, June 10
USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Champio... (Club, UnA) WIWaukesha
USATF Wisconsin Open/Masters Championship (Club, UnA) WaukeshaCarroll University
Saturday, June 11
USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Champio... (Club, UnA) WIWaukesha
USATF Wisconsin Open/Masters Championship (Club, UnA) WaukeshaCarroll University
Sunday, June 12
USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Champio... (Club, UnA) WIWaukesha
USATF Wisconsin Open/Masters Championship (Club, UnA) WaukeshaCarroll University
July
Saturday, July 30
Hilloopy 100+ Relay (HS) KenoshaUW-Parkside XC Course
August
Saturday, August 13
Wisconsin One Mile Track Championship (Club) South MilwaukeeSouth Milwaukee HS

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results