View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 28
San Mateo AC (Winter Qualifying) (HS, MS) San MateoCollege of San Mateo
February
Wednesday, February 15
Backyard Bash (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
Thursday, February 23
Lynbrook TT (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Friday, February 24
Menlo-Atherton TT (HS) Menlo ParkMenlo-Atherton HS
Saturday, February 25
All-Comer's (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Tuesday, February 28
Monta Vista Shootout (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
March
Thursday, March 2
California HS @ Saint Francis (Scrimmage) (HS) MOUNTAIN VIEWSaint Francis HS
Christopher Time Trials (HS) GilroyCHS
NMC vs. Aptos Scrimmage (HS) AptosAptos
Sequoia vs. Woodside (HS) WoodsideWoodside HS
SHS Purple vs Gold (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
South Valley Scrimmage (HS) Gilroy, CaGilroy HS
Friday, March 3
SCVAL Rosters to Hank (HS) SaratogaHank HS
SHS Purple vs Gold (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
Winter Time Trials (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Saturday, March 4
Mustang Multi's (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
North Salinas Time Trials (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
North Salinas Time Trials (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Peninsula Kickoff Distance Carnival (HS) San MateoCollege of San Mateo
RustBuster Invitational (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Saint Ignatius Soph/Frosh Invitational (HS) San FranciscoSaint Ignatius
Santa Cruz Coast Relays (HS) AptosAptos HS
Willow Glen Invitational (HS) San JoseWillow Glen HS
Tuesday, March 7
Los Gatos vs Lynbrook (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Wednesday, March 8
Alisal vs. NMC (HS) SalinasAlisal
James Lick Vs. San Jose (HS) San Jose San Jose
Scrimmage Mercy B/Westmoor/NdB (HS) San MateoSerra HS
Serra, Westmoor, NDB, Mercy and Oceana (HS) San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Thursday, March 9
Andrew Hill @ Lincoln (HS) San JoseLincoln
EVHS vs Pioneer HS (HS) San JosePioneer HS
Live Oak @ Independence (HS) San JoseIndependence High
Mountain View @ Cupertino (HS) CupertinoCupertino
Palma Notre Dame vs NSHS (HS) SalinasPalma
Palo Alto vs Los Altos (HS) Palo AltoPalo Alto
Piedmont Hills @ Sobrato (HS) Morgan HillAnn Sobrato HS
San Benito @ Everett Alvarez (HS) SalinasEverette Alvarez HS
Scotts Valley, Mt. Madonna @ Aptos (HS) AptosAptos
Soquel, Harbor, Santa Cruz @ SLV (HS) FeltonSLV
Wilcox @ Saratoga (HS) SaratogaSaratoga HS
Friday, March 10
De Anza Invitational (unattached) (HS) CupertinoDe Anza College
Saturday, March 11
46th Wildcat Relays (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Bellarmine Kiwanis Invitational Track Meet (K-Bell... (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
The King's Academy Track and Field Invitational (HS) SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
Tuesday, March 14
Palo Alto vs Lynnbrook (HS) San JosesLynnbrook HS
WBAL 1A (HS) AthertonSHP
Wednesday, March 15
Bellarmine/Pres @ Mitty (HS) San JoseArchbishop Mitty
Fremont at Wilcox (HS) Santa ClaraWilcox HS
James Lick vs. Yerba Buena (HS) San JoseJames Lick
Saint Francis @ Valley Christian (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
Seaside and Pajaro Valley @ Watsonville HS (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Serra vs. St. Ignatius (HS) San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Silver Creek @ Westmont (HS) CampbellWestmont HS
WBAL 1B (HS) SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
Thursday, March 16
Alisal vs Salinas (HS) Salinas, CaSalinas HS
Burlingame vs. Sequoia (HS) Redwood CitySequoia HS
Del vs. San Jose (HS) San JoseSan Jose High
EVHS vs Piedmont Hills HS (HS) San JoseEvergreen Valley HS
Harbor @ Aptos (HS) AptosAptos
Leland vs Leigh (HS) San JoseLeland HS
Los Altos @ Gunn (HS) Palo AltoHenry M. Gunn HS
Monta Vista @ Saratoga (HS) SaratogaSaratoga HS
Monterey @ Gilroy (HS) Gilroy Gilroy HS
Mt Pleasant vs Santa Teresa (HS) San JoseSanta Teresa HS
Mt. Madonna & Scotts Valley @ Soquel (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
MTAL Time Trials (HS) MontereyMPC
Oak Grove @ Andrew Hill (HS) San JoseAndrew Hill
Palma Notre Dame vs. Alvarez (HS) Salinas, CAAlvarez HS
Santa Clara @ Mt View (HS) Mountain ViewMountain View HS
SLV@Santa Cruz (HS) Santa Cruz, CaSanta Cruz HS
Sobrato vs. Pioneer (HS) San JosePioneer HS
Friday, March 17
Freshman Focus (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas HS
Saturday, March 18
Garlic Classic Invitational (HS) GilroyChristopher HS
Saint Francis Invitational (HS) Mountain ViewSaint Francis HS
Tuesday, March 21
Monta Vista & Mt.View @ Fremont (HS) Sunnyvale, CAFremont HS
Wednesday, March 22
Alisal vs Palma/Notre Dame (HS) SalinasAlisal
Archbishop Riordan @ Saint Francis (HS) Mountain ViewSaint Francis HS
Burlingame at Menlo-Atherton (HS) Menlo AthertonMenlo Atherton
James Lick vs. Live Oak (HS) San Jose James Lick
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Mitty (HS) San JoseArchbishop Mitty
Monte Vista Christian and Pajaro Valley @ Watsonvi... (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Valley Christian (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
St Ignatius @ Bellarmine/Presentation (HS) san joseBellarmine
Thursday, March 23
Andrew Hill vs Pioneer (HS) San JosePioneer HS
Aragon vs. Sequoia (HS) San MateoAragon HS
Branham @ Westmont (HS) CACampbell
Carlmont vs. Hillsdale (HS) San MateoHillsdale HS
Christopher vs. Gilroy (HS) GilroyCHS
Cupertino @ Saratoga (HS) SaratogaSaratoga HS
Everett Alvarez @ North Salinas (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas
EVHS vs Lincoln HS (HS) San JoseAbraham Lincoln HS
Leigh vs. Mt. Pleasant (HS) San JoseMt. Pleasant HS
Los Altos @ Milpitas (HS) CA1285 Escuela Parkway
Los Gatos @ Gunn (HS) Palo AltoGunn HS
Mills vs. Westmoor (HS) MillbraeMills HS
MTAL Cluster Meet (HS) Greenfield Greenfield HS
Palo Alto vs Homestead (HS) CupertinoHomestead HS
Salinas vs San Benito (HS) Salinas, CaSalinas HS
San Jose @ Independence (HS) San JoseLee Evans Stadium
Santa Clara @ Wilcox (HS) Santa ClaraWilcox HS
Seaside vs. Monterey (HS) SeasideSeaside HS
Sobrato @ Oak Grove (HS) San JoseOak Grove HS
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG (HS) Pacific Grove Pacific Grove
Friday, March 24
Practice Entry Meet (Coaches & A.D.'s) (MS, Club) San JoseWGMS
Saturday, March 25
47th Avis Kelley Invitational (HS) GilroyGilroy HS
Avis Kelley Invitational (HS) Gilory, CAGilroy HS
Firebird Relays (HS) SunnyvaleFremont Sunnyvale HS
Serra Throwers Meet (HS) San MateoCollege of San Mateo
Sunday, March 26
Mills Data Test (HS) MillbraeMills
Tuesday, March 28
Monta Vista vs Santa Clara (HS) Santa Clara, CASanta Clara HS
Palo Alto vs Milpitas (HS) Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
Wednesday, March 29
Archbishop Mitty @ Saint Francis (HS) MOUNTAIN VIEWSaint Francis HS
Bighorn Bash (MS, Club) San JoseWillow Glen Middle School
James Lick vs Gunderson (HS) San Jose Gunderson
Junipero Serra vs. Archbishop Riordan (HS) San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Leigh vs Willow Glen (HS) San Jose, CaLeigh
Leland vs Santa Teresa (HS) San JoseLeland HS
Los Gatos @ Los Altos (HS) Los AltosLos Altos HS
Lynbrook @ Gunn (HS) Palo AltoGunn HS
NMC @ San Benito HS (HS) HollisterSan Benito HS
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ St. Ignatius (HS) San FranciscoSaint Ignatius
Valley Christian @ Bellarmine/Pres (HS) san joseBellarmine
Thursday, March 30
Alisal vs Alvarez (HS) SalinasAlisal
Aptos, Harbor, Mt. Madonna @ Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Burlingame vs Aragon (HS) San MateeoAragon HS
Christopher vs. MVC (HS) GilroyCHS
EVHS vs Prospect HS (HS) San JoseEvergreen Valley HS
Fremont & Wilcox @ Cupertino (HS) Cupertino, CACupertino HS
Gre/KC vs PG/Car (HS) Carmel Carmel HS
Half Moon Bay vs. Carlmont (HS) BelmontCarlmont HS
Independence @ Del Mar (HS) San JoseDel Mar HS
Mills vs. Menlo-Atherton (HS) Millbrae, CAMills
MTAL Cluster Meet (HS) Pebble Beach Stevenson School
North Salinas vs Salinas (HS) Salinas, CaSalinas HS
Piedmont HIlls vs. Lincoln (HS) San JoseLincoln
Pioneer vs Oak Grove (HS) San JoseOak Grove HS
San Jose @ Overfelt (HS) San JoseOverfelt
Saratoga @ Mountain View (HS) Mountain View Mountain View HS
Sobrato @ Andrew Hill (HS) San JoseAndrew Hill HS
St. Francis, S.L.V.,Scotts Valley @ Soquel (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
Watsonville/PV @ Gilroy (HS) GilroyGilroy
Westmoor vs. Sequoia (HS) Daly CityWestmoor HS
Yerba Buena @Live Oak (HS) Morgan HillLive Oak
Friday, March 31
Stanford Invitational (HS) StanfordStanford University
April
Saturday, April 1
King City Invitational (HS) King City, CAKing City HS
Royal Relays (HS) San Jose Overfelt HS
Stanford Invitational (HS) StanfordStanford University
Tuesday, April 4
Milpitas @ Lynbrook (HS) San JoseLynbrook HS
Santa Clara @ Fremont (HS) FremontFremont HS
Wednesday, April 5
Archbishop Riordan @ Archbishop Mitty (HS) San JoseArchbishop Mitty
Cupertino & Saratoga @ Monta Vista (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Homestead @ Los Altos (HS) Los AltosLos Altos HS
James Lick vs Independence (HS) San Jose Independence
Junipero Serra/Notre Dame Belmont vs. Sacred Heart... (HS) San MateoJunipero Serra HS
NMC vs Salinas (HS) SalinasSalinas HS
Palma Notre Dame VS San Benito (HS) SalinasPalma HS
Saint Francis @ BCP/Presentation (HS) San JoseBellarmine College Prepar...
Saint Ignatius @ Valley Christian (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
Santa Teresa vs Willow Glen (HS) San JoseWillow Glen HS
Silver Creek vs Leland (HS) San JoseSilver Creek HS
WBAL 2A (HS) SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
Thursday, April 6
Carlmont vs. Woodside (HS) WoodsideWoodside HS
EVHS @ Andrew Hill HS (HS) San JoseAndrew Hill HS
Mountain View @ Wilcox (HS) Santa ClaraWilcox HS
MTAL F-S Championships (HS) King City King City HS
NS @ Alisal (HS) SalinasAlisal
Oak Grove @ Lincoln (HS) San JoseAbraham Lincoln HS
Piedmont Hills vs. Pioneer (HS) San JosePioneer HS
Santa Clara @ Fremont (HS) Sunnyvale, CAFremont HS
Seaside vs. MVC (HS) SeasideSeaside HS
South San Francisco HS vs. El Camino HS (HS) South San FranciscoEl Camino
Friday, April 7
South County Meet 1 (MS) GreenfieldGreenfield HS
Saturday, April 8
De Anza Invitational (HS) CupertinoDe Anza College
Don Bell Quicksilver Classic (HS) San JoseLeland HS
North Salinas Invite & Relays (HS) SalinasNorth School HS
Wednesday, April 12
Archbishop Mitty @ St. Ignatius (HS) San FranciscoSt. Ignatius
James Lick vs Overfelt (HS) Overfelt James Lick
Junipero Serra vs. Bellarmine College Prep (HS) San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Riordan @ Valley Christian (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Saint Francis (HS) MOUNTAIN VIEWSaint Francis HS
WBAL 2B (HS) San JoseBellarmine
Thursday, April 13
Andrew Hill @ Prospect (HS) SaratogaProspect
Chistopher vs Monterey (HS) GilroyChristopher
Del Mar @ Live Oak (HS) Morgan HillLive Oak HS
EVHS @ Sobrato HS (HS) Morgan HillSobrato HS
Harbor, St. Francis @ Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Mills vs Aragon (HS) San MateoAragon High
Mt. Madonna, Scotts Valley @ SLV (HS) FeltonSLV
Palma Notre Dame vs NMCHS (HS) Salinas, CAPalma HS
Palo Alto vs Los Gatos (HS) Los Gatos Los Gatos HS
Soquel @ Aptos (HS) AptosAptos HS
Westmont vs ST (HS) San JoseSanta Teresa
Yerba Buena @ Independence (HS) San JoseLee Evans Stadium
Saturday, April 15
Bearcat Invitational (HS) San MateoSan Mateo HS
Bill Kearney Invitational (HS) Salinas, CaHartnell College
Serra Top 7 Invitational (HS) San MateoJunipero Serra HS
Tuesday, April 18
Lynbrook @ Los Altos (HS) Los AltosLos Altos HS
Wednesday, April 19
Leland vs Branham (HS) San JoseBranham HS
Monterey and Pajaro Valley @ Watsonville HS (HS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
NMC @ North Salinas (HS) SalinasNorth Salinas
Terra Nova vs. Carlmont (HS) BelmontCarlmont HS
W.V.A.L. Week 1 Practice Meet (MS) Saratoga, CAProspect HS
WVAL Practice Meet (Rolling Hills) (MS) Los GatosRolling Hills Middle Scho...
Thursday, April 20
Alvarez vs Salinas (HS) Salinas, CaSalinas HS
Aragon vs Westmoor (HS) Daly CityWestmoor High
Homestead @ Los Gatos (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Menlo-Atherton vs. Sequoia (HS) AthertonMenlo-Atherton HS
Mills vs. Burlingame (HS) MillbraeMills HS
MTAL Cluster Meet (HS) Pacific Grove Pacific Grove
MVC @ Gilroy (HS) Gilroy Gilroy HS
Pioneer vs. Lincoln (HS) San JoseLincoln HS
San Benito HS vs Alisal HS (HS) SalinasAlisal HS
Saratoga @ Santa Clara (HS) Santa Clara, CASanta Clara HS
Seaside vs. Christopher (HS) SeasideSeaside
SJMSAL Meet #1 (MS, Club) San JoseWillow Glen Middle School
Sobrato @ Prospect (HS) Santa ClaraProspect HS
Friday, April 21
PVAL Invitational #1 (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Saturday, April 22
Top 8 Track Classic (HS) Los Gatos, CALos Gatos HS
Tuesday, April 25
Wilcox @ Monta Vista (HS) CupertinoMonta Vista HS
Wednesday, April 26
Aptos Jr. Intra-squad meet (MS) AptosAptos HS
Aragon at Menlo-Atherton (HS) Menlo ParkMenlo Atherton High
James Lick vs Del Mar (HS) San Jose James Lick
Junipero Serra @ Saint Francis (HS) MOUNTAIN VIEWSaint Francis HS
Mitty @ Valley Christian (HS) San JoseValley Christian HS
NMC vs EAHS (HS) salinasEAHS
Palma Notre Dame VS SHS (HS) SalinasPalma
Palo Alto vs Gunn (HS) Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
Riordan @ St. Ignatius (HS) San FranciscoSt. Ignatius College Prep...
Sacred Heart Cathedral @ Bellarmine/Presentation (HS) san joseBellarmine
WBAL 3A (HS) SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
WVAL Practice Meet (Prospect) (MS) SaratogaProspect HS
Thursday, April 27
Aptos, St. Francis @ SLV (HS) FeltonSLV
Carlmont vs. Capuchino (HS) San BrunoCapuchino HS
Christopher vs. Wat / PV (HS) GilroyCHS
Cupertino @ Santa Clara (HS) Santa Clara, CASanta Clara HS
Daines Stireman Meet (HS) King City King City
EVHS vs Oak Grove (HS) San JoseEvergreen Valley HS
Fremont @ Saratoga (HS) SaratogaSaratoga HS
Gilroy vs. Seaside (HS) SeasideSeaside
Harbor, St. Francis, Mt. Madonna @ Soquel (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
Leland, Mt Pleasant, Westmont, Willow Glen (HS) San JoseWillow Glen HS
Lynbrook @ Homestead (HS) CupertinoHomestead HS
Mills vs. Sequoia (HS) Redwood CitySequoia HS
Milpitas @ Los Gatos (HS) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Monte Vist Christian vs. Monterey (HS) MontereyMonterey HS
Peninsula Meet (HS) Carmel Carmel
Prospect vs Pioneer (HS) San JosePioneer HS
Quad Meet SC vs Branham vs Leigh vs ST (HS) San joseSilver Creek HS
San Benito @ NS (HS) SalinasNSHS
Scotts Valley @ Santa Cruz (HS) Santa CruzSanta Cruz HS
Sobrato @ Lincoln (HS) San JoseLincoln HS
WBAL 3B (HS) AthertonSHP
Friday, April 28
The King's Academy J.H. Meet (MS) SunnyvaleThe King's Academy
Saturday, April 29
Alisal Invitational (HS) SalinasAlisal HS
F/S Championships (HS) CampbellWestmont HS
Mills Invitational (HS) MillbraeMills HS
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational (HS) Pacific GrovePacific Grove High Axhool
Soquel Invitational (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
May
Monday, May 1
SCVAL-El Camino Trials (HS) Santa ClaraSanta Clara HS
Tuesday, May 2
BVAL-Mt Hamilton Trials (HS) CampbellWestmont HS
MBL Gabilan Varsity Trials / JV Finals (HS) Salinas, CaNorth Salinas HS
MBL Pacific Varsity Trials / JV Finals (HS) Gilroy, CaChristopher HS
SCVAL-De Anza Trials (HS) MilpitasMilpitas HS
Wednesday, May 3
Junipero Serra vs. Valley Christian (HS) CA451 West 20th Ave.
King City MS Track Meet (MS) King CityKing City HS
PVAL Invitational #2 (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Riordan @ Bellarmine (HS) San JoseBellarmine
Sacred Heart/Cathedral @ Archbishop Mitty (HS) San JoseArchbishop Mitty
Saint Francis @ St. Ignatius (HS) San FranciscoSt. Ignatius HS
SCVAL-El Camino Finals (HS) TBDTBD
STAL Divisional Prelims (HS) San JoseLincoln HS
WVAL Finals day 1 (HS) San JoseOverfelt
WVAL Practice Meet (Westmont) (MS) CampbellWestmont HS
Thursday, May 4
BVAL-Mt Hamilton Finals (HS) CampbellWestmont HS
SCCAL Trials (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
SCVAL-De Anza Finals (HS) TBDTBD
Friday, May 5
MBL Gabilan / Pacific Championships (HS) Gilroy, CaGilroy HS
PAL Varsity Trials (HS) Menlo OarkM-A High
SJMSAL Meet #2 (MS, Club) San JoseWillow Glen Middle School
STAL Divisional Prelims and Finals (HS) San JoseLincoln HS
WVD Trials and Finals (HS) San JoseOverfelt
Saturday, May 6
PAL Frosh/Soph Finals (HS) Daly CityWestmoor HS
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals (HS) Pacific Grove Pacific Grove
SCCAL Finals (HS) SoquelSoquel HS
WBAL Trials (HS) Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
WCAL Trials (HS) MOUNTAIN VIEWSaint Francis HS
Tuesday, May 9
Valley Athletic League Track and Field Finals (MS) Mountain ViewGraham Middle School
WVAL League Finals (MS) SaratogaProspect HS
Wednesday, May 10
PVAL Northern Qualifier (MS) AptosAptos HS
PVAL South Qualifier (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Valley Athletic League Track and Field Finals (MS) Mountain ViewGraham Middle School
WVAL League Finals (MS) SaratogaProspect HS
Thursday, May 11
BVAL League Finals (HS) CampbellWestmont HS
SJMSAL League Finals (MS, Club) San JoseWillow Glen Middle School
WVAL League Finals (MS) SaratogaProspect HS
Friday, May 12
MBL Master's Meet/CCS Qualifying (HS) Gilroy, CaGilroy HS
SCVAL Finals (HS) TBDTBD
WBAL Finals (HS) Palo AltoPalo Alto HS
WCAL Finals (HS) MOUNTAIN VIEWSaint Francis HS
Saturday, May 13
PAAF City Wide Track Meet (MS) San JoseMt. Pleasant HS
PAL Varsity Championships (HS) Menlo ParkM-A High
Wednesday, May 17
PVAL Finals (MS) WatsonvilleWatsonville HS
Thursday, May 18
Santa Clara County Championship (MS) San JosePioneer HS
Santa Clara County Championship Prelims (MS) San JosePioneer HS
South Division Championship (MS) San Jose, CAOak Grove HS
Saturday, May 20
CCS Trials (HS) TBATBA
Sunday, May 21
DSJCAL-East Championship (MS) San JoseArchbishop Mitty HS
Thursday, May 25
ADAL Championships (MS) Palo AltoGunn HS
Friday, May 26
CCS Finals (HS) TBATBA
June
Sunday, June 11
Pacific Open Champs (HS, MS, Club) San MateoCollege of San Mateo
Saturday, June 24
DA Summer Series #1 (HS) CupertinoCupertino

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results