View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Monday, January 16
Decker Relays AustinDecker Middle School
Saturday, January 21
2017 Lions Winter Meet Series Pole Vault #1 - Canc... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) New BraunfelsLone Star Pole Vault
February
Saturday, February 4
Montwood Relays El PasoSAC
Monday, February 6
WFMS PorterPorter HS
Tuesday, February 7
NCS Meet 1 HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Thursday, February 9
TCSAAL Open Meet San AntonioWheatley Heights Sports C...
Friday, February 10
THESA/ITC Time Trials (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Saturday, February 11
Lions Winter Series Meet 2 WimberlyTexan Stadium
Monday, February 13
NCMS Relays PorterDon Ford Stadium
Tuesday, February 14
NCS Meet 2 HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Thursday, February 16
TCSAAL Qualifying Meet San AntonioWheatley Heights Sports C...
THESA Quad Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Friday, February 17
Pearsall JH Dogie Relays PEARSALLMack Laxson Field
Saturday, February 18
2017 Westbury T&F Classic for Middle Schools Houston, TXJoe Kelley Butler Stadium
Intrasquad (HS, MS) Murphy McMillen HS
Monday, February 20
MS DISD meet Braswell AubreyBraswell HS
MS DISD Meet Ryan DentonBilly Ryan HS
Tuesday, February 21
Bulldog Invitational MillsapMillsap ISD
NCS Meet 3 HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Thursday, February 23
Bear Relays Bastrop Memorial Stadium
Bonham/Crockett Dual Meet AmarilloAHS Track
Bowie/Fannin Dual Meet AmarilloCHS Track
Dual Meet Kennedy MS vs Escalante MS PharrEscalante Middle School
DZ/Houston/Austin Dual Meet AmarilloTHS Track
Mann/Travis AmarilloPDHS Track
Metroplex MS League 1a- ESD DallasESD
Metroplex MS League 1b - Cistercian IrvingCistercian
Midway MS Quad Meet Woodway Midway ISD
Olton winter relays TxOlton
PEET Meet ConroeMoorehead Stadium
Plainview JH Meet PlainviewPlainview
Practice Meet DuncanvilleDuncanville HS
RCS MS Meet 1 TomballRosehill Christian School
TCS MIDDLE SCHOOL MEET Cedar Hill, TxTrinity Christian School
Friday, February 24
JH Opener Meet (MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Koppers JH Relays Somerville, TxSommerville, Tx
Koppers JH Relays Somerville, TxSommerville, Tx
LPA JH Time Trials Sugar LandDulles Track
ROBS Practice Meet HoustonRiver Oaks Baptist
Uvalde MS Invitational UvaldeHoney Bowl
Saturday, February 25
Madison 34th Annual Relays (HS, MS, UnA) HoustonButler Stadium
TCSAAL State Meet GeorgetownEast View HS
Westside MS/HS CANCELLED !!!!! The meet will only ... (HS, MS) houstonWestside HS
Monday, February 27
Academy Relays Little River AcademyAcademy HS
Gordon JH gordon, txGordon HS
JH Indian Relays NoconaNocona HS
Jr. High Crusader Invitational TylerBishop T.K. Gorman
MS DISD City Championships DentonBilly Ryan HS
North Channel MS (Girls) ChannelviewChannelview HS
Sheldon ISD Middle School Boys Relays HoustonC.E. King HS
Week 1 Middle School Meet College StationA&M Consolidated HS
Tuesday, February 28
2017 Chaparral Middle School Relays AubreyAHS
FBCA Quad Meet Sugar LandFort Bend Christian Acade...
JH Mustang Relays Denver CityDenver City, Texas
McCarroll Middle School DecaturDecatur HS
Metroplex MS League 2a - Hockaday DallasHockaday
Metroplex MS League 2b - Prestonwood PlanoPrestonwood
NCS Meet 4 HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
March
Wednesday, March 1
Bowie, Houston, Mann, Austin, Bonham AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Byrd MS DuncanvilleDuncanville HS
DeSoto West DeSotoDeSoto HS
Flower Mound MS Meet (HS, MS) Flower MoundFlower Mound HS
Hebron CarrolltonHebron
Hebron MS Meet 1 CarrolltonHebron HS
Lewisville MS Meet 1 LewisvilleLHS
Marcus MS Meet 1 Flower MoundMarcus HS
The Colony MS Meet 1 The ColonyTCHS
Thursday, March 2
CONNALLY JH MEET WACOCONNALLY
Crockett, Travis, Fannin, DZ AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
EMS Wayside Invitational SaginawBoswell HS Pioneer Stadiu...
Gator Relays #1 DallasGateway Charter Academy
Head to Head Meet HoustonPresbyterian School OEC
ISMS Invitational KellerKISD Athletic Complex
Kennedy MS vs PSJA Middle Schools PharrPSJA Stadium
Lancaster Meet of Champions LancasterLancaster HS
Lovejoy Willow Springs MS Track and Field Meet #1 LucasLovejoy HS
Metroplex MS League 2c - Greenhill AddisonGreenhill
Orange Grove Jr. High Relays TxOrange Grove
PIKE RELAYS JUSTINTEXAN STADIUM
Plainview JH Meet PlainveiwPlainview
Roughneck relays SundownSundown
TCPS Informal Ft. WorthTrinity Valley School
TCPS Informal* Ft. WorthAll Saints Episcopal
TWCA MS Meet #1 The WoodlandsThe Woodlands Christian A...
Walnut Grove Tri-Meet--Full EnnisEnnis HS
Wylie East Junior High Meet WylieWylie ISD Stadium
Friday, March 3
Iola JH Meet IolaIola HS
Stanton MS Invitational StantonStanton HS
THESA-BCS Dual Meet (HS) (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Weatherford Christian Friday Night Lights texasmillsap
Saturday, March 4
Coaches Time Trials Katy, TexasKaty JH
Junior High Fightin' Bobcat Relays SunraySunray HS
NCA Practice Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthJohnson 6th Grade Campus
the Great Javelina Smoke-Out Invitational Track an... DallasSprague Stadium
Sunday, March 5
Junior High Fightin' Bobcat Relays SunraySunray HS
Monday, March 6
Barwise Girls Invitational Track Meet Wichita FallsMcNiel Track
Gordon II texasgordon
JH Hornet Relays EraEra HS
MS DISD Zone B DentonBilly Ryan HS
Panther Junior High Relays MaypearlMaypearl HS
Wildcat Jr Hi Relays WhitneyWhitney
Yellow Jacket Relays CoolidgeCoolidge
Tuesday, March 7
Barwise Boys Invitational Track Meet Wichita FallsMcNiel Track
Bridgeport MS BridgeportBridgeport MS
Cowboy JH Relays PlainsPlains
Graham MS Relays GrahamGraham
Metroplex MS League 3a - Prince of Peace CarrolltonPrince of Peace
NCS Meet 5 HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
TCPS Informal Ft. WorthCountry Day School
TCPS Informal* ArlingtonOakridge School
Wildcat MS Relays AmarilloRiver Road
Wednesday, March 8
Cooper Triangle The WoodlandsPate Track, The John Coop...
Crockett,Fannin,Travis,DZ, Bonham AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
DeSoto McCowan DeSotoDeSoto HS
District Track Meet PorterPorter HS
Flower Mound MS Meet 2 Flower MoundFlower Mound HS
Gunn(H), Barnett, Shackelford, Nichols, Bailey (AI... ArlingtonArlington HS
HC Mustang MS Invitational HoustonHouston Christian HS
Hebron CarrolltonHebron
Hebron MS Meet 2 CarrolltonHebron HS
Lewisville MS Meet 2 LewisvilleLewisville HS
Marcus MS Meet 2 Flower MoundMarcus HS
The Colony HS MS Meet 2 The ColonyThe Colony HS
Young(H)- Boles,Ousley, Carter,Workman ArlingtonSam Houston HS
Thursday, March 9
Bastrop Quad BastropMemorial Stadium
Brabham/Lucas Dual WillisYates Stadium
DO NOT USE ..
Fossil Hill Wildcat Relays Fort Worth 4101Thompson Road
Gator Relays #2 Dallas, TXGateway Charter Academy
Great Hearts Small School Meet #1 San AntonioWheatley Heights SC
Gunn(H), Barnett, Shackelford, Nichols, Bailey (AI... ArlingtonArlington HS
Highland MS Hawk Relays Fort WorthSaginaw HS
Mann, Austin, Houston, Bowie AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Medlin Relays Trophy ClubBobcat Stadium
Metroplex MS League 3b- TCA AddisonTrinity Christian Academy
RCS MS Meet 2 TomballRosehill Christian School
RISD March 9 Circuit Meet RockwallWilkerson Sanders Stadium
SACS MS Meet 1 (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
THESA-BCS Dual Meet (JH) (MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Top of Texas Relays JH PampaPampa HS
Track Meet WaxahachieWaxahachie
Vernon MS Relays VernonLion Stadium
Westover Park Relays AmarilloRandall HS
Young(H)- Boles, Ousley, Carter, Workman ArlingtonSam Houston HS
Friday, March 10
FAIRFIELD JH MEET FAIRFIELDFAIRFIELD
Panhandle Jr High Relays PanhandlePanhandle
Parkland MS Meet El PasoParkland HS
St. Stephen's Trianglular (HS, MS, UnA) Austin St. Stephen's
Saturday, March 11
Panhandle Jr High Relays PanhandlePanhandle
Tuesday, March 14
ITC Spring Break Relays (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City North Oaks MS
Thursday, March 16
La Vega Pirate JH Relays WacoLa Vega HS
McGregor Relays McGregorMcGregor HS
Monday, March 20
Barnett JH Meet (7th Grade) Meet 2 (Ousley, Boles,... ArlingtonBowie HS
City View Junior High Track Meet Wichita FallsCity View Track Complex
Houston ISD MS Zone 1 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 2 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 3 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 4 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 5 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
JH Knight Relays LindsayLindsay HS
Jr. Hawk Relays HawkinsHawkins, HS
Keene JH Meet KeeneKeene HS
Shack (H) - Carter, Gunn, Young, Nichols ArlingtonLamar HS
Tuesday, March 21
Brock JH Relays BrockBrock
Burkburnett Middle School Girls Boomtown Relays BURKBURNETTBulldog Track COmplex
Cornerstone MS Invitational San Antonio4802 Vance Jackson
Dalhart Jr. High Classic Dalhart, TXDalhart
GHAC Championships HoustonThe Awty International Sc...
Guard Relays BullardThe Brook Hill School
Houston ISD MS Zone 1 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 2 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 3 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 4 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 5 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
NCS Meet 6 HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
North Channel MS (Boys) ChannelviewChannelview HS
Smyer Bobcat JH Relays SmyerSmyer HS
WHCAC #1 HoustonThe Briarwood School
Wednesday, March 22
Barnett JH Meet (8th Grade) Meet 2 (Ousley, Boles,... ArlingtonBowie HS
Desoto East DeSotoDesoto HS
Flower Mound MS Meet 3 (HS, MS) Flower MoundFlower Mound HS
GHAC Championships HoustonThe Awty International Sc...
Hebron MS Meet 3 CarrolltonHebron HS
Houston ISD MS Zone 1 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 2 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 3 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 4 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 5 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Kennemer Invitational DuncanvilleDuncanville HS
Kimbrough MS (Girls) MesquiteAC New MS
Lewisville MS Meet 3 LewisvilleLewisville HS
Marcus MS Meet 3 Flower MoundMarcus HS
Melissa Cardinal JH Invitational MelissaMelissa HS
Shack (H) - Carter, Gunn, Young, Nichols ArlingtonLamar HS
Terry MS (Girls) MesquiteBerry MS
The Colony The ColonyThe Colony HS
The Colony MS Meet 3 The ColonyThe Colony HS
Waco ISD MS Championships WacoWaco
Thursday, March 23
AMS/GMS MS RELAYS GRANBURYGRANBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Antelope JH relays AbernathyAbernathy
Badger Relays Fort WorthChisholm Trail HS
Brewer Middle School Quad County Meet Fort WorthBrewer HS Stadium
Burkburnett BMS Middle School Boys Boomtown Relays BURKBURNETTBulldog Track COmplex
Dunbar HS Pyramid-Clark Stadium Fort Worth, TXClark Field
Elem Warm Up Meet (MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Falcon Relays KellerTimber Creek HS
Future Falcons Track Meet Ft. WorthTimbercreek HS
Great Hearts Small School Meet #2 San AntonioWheatley Heights SC
Houston ISD MS Zone 1 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 2 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 3 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 4 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
Houston ISD MS Zone 5 (M-Th) HoustonBarnett Stadium
JH Cotton Patch Relays Wall, TexasWall HS
Junior Maverick Relays HoustonSt. John's School
Kennedy MS vs PSJA MIddle Schools PharrPSJA Stadium
Kimbrough MS (Boys) MesquiteAC New MS
Lovejoy Willow Springs Track and Field Meet #2 LucasLucas
Midway MS Relays WacoMidway HS
Terry MS (Boys) MesquiteBerry MS
Track Meet WaxahachieLumpkins
TWCA MS meet #2 The WoodlandsThe Woodlands Christian A...
Waco ISD MS Championships WacoWaco
Warren MS Relays Forney75126Warren MS
Wildcat Relays HasletEaton HS
Wylie JH Pegleg Invitational WylieWylie Stadium
Friday, March 24
Amarillo Relays (F-Sa) (HS, MS) AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Bradley V. Urschel Invitational Dallas, TXSt. Mark's School of Texa...
JH Lynx Relays SpearmanSpearman
JH Wildcat Relays CanadianCanadian
Junior Maverick Relays Houstonst. Johns' School
MS Ro-Hawk Relays Universal City, TxRandolph HS
Tom Landry Invitational - Middle School AddisonTom Landry Stadium
Saturday, March 25
Amarillo Relays (F-Sa) (HS, MS) AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Eddie Payne-Carter Shootout (HS, MS) DallasJesse Owens Complex
Nazarene Christian Academy 7th Annual Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthSouth Hills HS
NCA Invite (HS, MS, Club) FWSouth Hills HS
Nichols Jr. High Meet 7th Grade ArlingtonSam Houston HS
Ousley JH 7th Grade Meet ArlingtonSequin HS
Ranger Relays AustinTexas School for the Deaf
Monday, March 27
JH Eagle Relays Valley ViewValley View HS
Tuesday, March 28
Brook Hill Relays BullardThe Brook Hill School
Metroplex MS League Meet 6a- Hockday DallasHockaday
Metroplex MS League Meet 6b - Parish Dallas,Parish
NCS Meet 7 HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Oakridge MS Invitational ArlingtonThe Oakridge School
TCPS Formal Medal Meet ArlingtonOakridge School
TCPS Formal Medal Meet* Ft. WorthCountry Day School
WHCAC #2 HoustonThe Briarwood School
Wednesday, March 29
7th Crockett, Bowie, Austin, Mann, DZ AmarilloDick Bivins
8th Grade Bailey, Young, Barnett, Shackeflord, Ous... ArlingtonSeguin HS
Boles, Gunn, Carter, Nichols, Workman JH (8th grad... ArlingtonBowie HS
Flower Mound MS Meet 4 (HS, MS) Flower MoundFlower Mound HS
Hebron MS Meet 4 CarrolltonHebron HS
Lewisville LewisvilleLewisville HS
Lewisville MS Meet 4 LewisvilleLewisville HS
Marcus MS Meet 4 Flower MoundMarcus HS
The Colony MS Meet 4 The ColonyThe Colony HS
Thursday, March 30
2017 MS Ram Relays BryanAllen Academy
7th Grade Bailey, Young, Barnett, Shackelford, Ous... ArlingtonSeguin HS
Amarillo 7th grade teams AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Boles, Gunn, Carter, Nichols, Workman JH (7th Grad... ArlingtonBowie HS
Colt Relays Fort WorthPioneer Stadium
Colt Relays Fort WorthPioneer Stadium
Comanche Invitational KellerKISD Athletic Complex
Comanche MS Relays StinnettWest Texas HS
Dumas JH Meet DumasDemon Stadium
Eagle JH Relays SeagravesSeagraves
Gator Relay #3 DallasGateway Charter Academy
Hornet MS Relays Amarillo Amarillo Highland park
JH Mean Green Relays New DealNew Deal JH
Jr Bulldog Relays Union HillUnion Hill HS
Metroplex MS League Meet 6c - TCA AddisonTCA
NCS Elementary Meet (3rd-6th) HoustonNorthland Christian Schoo...
Oakridge MS Invitational ArlingtonThe Oakridge School
Panther Relays HoustonPresbyterian School
Panther Relays HoustonPresbyterian School OEC
RCS MS Meet 3 TomballRosehill Christian School
SACS MS Meet 2 (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Sonora JH Relays Sonora, TexasSonora HS
TCPS Formal Medal Meet* Ft. WorthCountry Day School
Tidwell Track Meet Trophy ClubByron Nelson HS
Tyler Boys Middle School District Track Meet TylerJohn Tyler HS Complex
WGMS Tri-Meet MidlothianHeritage
Wichita Falls ISD JH City Championships Wichita FallsMcNiel Track
Wink JH Wildcat relays WinkWink HS
Wylie/RW/RC District Qualifer Royse CityRoyse City
Friday, March 31
Albany JH Invitational AlbanyAlbany ISD
Axtell Relays AxtellAxtell HS
CSAF Elementary Regional Track meet (MS, Club) EulessCentral Junior High
Florence Middle School Meet FlorenceStampede Stadium
MS Randolph Invitational Universal City, Tx Randolph HS
North Plains JH Invitational ClaudeClaude
TEAGUE JH MEET TEAGUETEAGUE
Tyler Girls Middle School District Track Meet Tyler, TxRobert E Lee HS
April
Saturday, April 1
32-4A District Middle School Meet Port IsabelTarpon Stadium
CALSA (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
CSAF Junior High Regional Meet EulessCentral Junior High
HC Mickey Riggs Relays (HS, MS) HoustonHouston Christian HS
Middle School showcase HoustonHouston christian HS
Nichols Jr. High 8th Grade Meet ArlingtonArlington HS
Ousley Jr. High 8th Grade Meet ArlingtonSam Houston HS
Ovilla Christian MS Invitational DesotoDesoto HS
Monday, April 3
11-4A District Middle School Meet AubreyAubrey HS
23-AAA JH Girls District Meet WinnieEast Chambers HS
5-AAA JH District Meet TxColorado City
Agnew MS (Girls) MesquiteAC New MS
Berry MS (Girls) MesquiteBerry MS
Cowboy Relays TXBryson
District 17 JH Meet KeensKeene ISD
EMS Zone Meet Fort Worth, TX Saginaw HS
JH Hornet Relays MuensterMuenster HS
KISD Zone Meet Keller9450 Ray White
LCMS Stars Zone Meet Lubbock, TexasLowrey Field @ Plains Cap...
LCMS Stripes Zone Meet Lubbock TexasPirate Stadium @ Lubbock ...
MADISONVILLE JH MEET MADISONVILLEMADISONVILLE
Metro Conference Boys District ForneyForney HS
NISD Zone Meet HasletEaton HS
North Channel Girls District Meet HoustonCrenshaw Stadium
PSJA Middle School District Meet-Field Events PharrPharr
Quad County Zone JH Meet BurlesonBurleson
Santo Wildcat Relays santosanto
TAPSAC Track Championship Tyler, TXBishop T.K. Gorman
Tuesday, April 4
Agnew MS (Boys) MesquiteAC New MS
Berry MS (Boys) MesquiteBerry BS
District 5AA JH Meet SeagravesSeagraves
Duncanville Middle School District Meet Cedar HillCedar Hill HS
Fannin, Travis, Austin, Mann, Crockett AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
LCMS Stars Zone Meet Lubbock, TexasLowrey Field @ Plains Cap...
LCMS Stripes Zone Meet Lubbock TexasPirate Stadium @ Lubbock ...
LISD District Championship Flower MoundFlower Mound HS
Metro Conference Boys District ForneyForney HS
Metro Conference Girls District Red OakRed Oak MS
MS District Meet Flower MoundMarcus HS
NCS MS Make-up Meet Houston4363 Sylvanfield
NTAL Zone Meet BridgeportBridgeport MS
PSJA ISD Middle School District Meet PharrPSJA Stadium
PSJA Middle School District Meet-Field Events PharrPharr
Quad County Zone JH Meet BurlesonBurleson
Ranger Meet AustinTexas School for the Deaf
WHCAC #3 HoustonThe Briarwood School
Wednesday, April 5
Duncanville Middle School District Meet Cedar HillCedar Hill HS
Eagle Relays IrvingJoy & Ralph Ellis Stadium
Highland Lakes MS District T&F Championships Dripping SpringsTiger Stadium
Inaugural Brazos Area Private MS Championships BryanAllen Academy
Thursday, April 6
2017 Middle School Meet Rockwall, TXWilkerson Sanders Stadium
AISD Junior High City Track Meet ArlingtonLamar HS
Big Sandy Middle School District Meet Big SandyBig Sandy
Bonham, DZ, Bowie, Houston AmarilloDick Bivins Stadium
Cub Relays IrvingJoy & Ralph Ellis Stadium
District 8 Junior High Track Meet -North Zone Wichita FallsCity View HS
Highland Lakes MS District T&F Championships Dripping SpringsTiger Stadium
Jr High 4-2A District Meet New DealNew Deal
Jr High 8-3A District meet BoydBoyd HS
Kinkaid MS Invitational HoustonKinkaid
Metroplex MS League Meet 7a - St. Mark's Dallas, TX St. Marks
Metroplex MS League Meet 7b- ESD TexasDallas
Middle School District Meet Iowa ParkIowa Park
Middle School District Meet MansfieldMansfield Legacy HS
PJHAL District Meet TexasCanyon
TCPS Informal ArlingtonOakridge School
TCPS Informal* Ft. WorthCountry Day School
Trinity Christian Cedar Hill Middle School Meet #2 Cedar HillTrinity Christian HS
TWCA MS Meet #3 The WoodlandsThe Woodlands Christian A...
Friday, April 7
AISD Junior High City Track Meet ArlingtonLamar HS
Cub-Jag Relays FloresvilleFloresville
Kinkaid MS Invitational HoustonKinkaid School
Middle School District Meet MansfieldMansfield Legacy HS
Saturday, April 8
AISD Junior High City Track Meet ArlingtonLamar HS
All Yes Prep Track Meet (HS, MS, UnA) PasadenaSam Rayburn HS
District 1-2A JH Meet SunrayBobcat Stadium
District 1-4A Junior High PampaPampa HS
District 5-4A Junior High BrownwoodBrownwood
Distrist 1-3A MS Meet AmarilloAmarillo Highland Park
FEAST MS Meet (MS, Club, UnA) SchertzRandolph HS
RRCA Invitational (HS, MS) FlorenceFlorence HS Stadium
Spartan Invite (HS, MS, UnA) AustinSt. Stephen's
Trinity Christian Cedar Hill Middle School Meet Cedar Hill Trinity Christian HS
Monday, April 10
HAPS District Meet HoustonCypress Christian
McDonald MS (Girls) MesquiteBerry MS
Meet of Champions JustinTexan Stadium
NEC Girls MS District Track Meet ElginElgin Middle School
Wilkinson MS (Girls) Mesquite AC New MS
Tuesday, April 11
Cougar Relays IrvingJoy & Ralph Ellis Stadium
HAPS District Meet HoustonCypress Christian
Jr. Dragon Invitational The WoodlandsPate Track, The John Coop...
McDonald MS (Boys) MesquiteBerry MS
Metroplex MS League Championships 1 Combined AddisonGreenhill School/Prince o...
Metroplex MS League Championships 1b- POP (Entries... CarrolltonPrince of Peace
MS Warrior Relays ArgyleLiberty Christian School
Ranger Meet AustinTexas School for the Deaf
TCPS Informal Ft. WorthAll Saints Epsicopal
TCPS Informal* Ft. WorthTrinity Valley School
THESA Championship Tune Up (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
WHCAC #4 HoustonThe Briarwood School
Wilkinson MS (Boys) Mesquite AC New MS
Wednesday, April 12
Texan Relays IrvingJoy & Ralph Ellis Stadium
Thursday, April 13
Amarillo MS City Meet AmarilloDick Bivins
Jr. Dragon Invitational The WoodlandsPate Track, The John Coop...
Prosper Tri Meet ProsperProsper HS
Monday, April 17
North Zone Girls (Vanston) MesquiteBerry MS
South Zone Girls (New) MesquiteAC New MS
Tuesday, April 18
IAA MS Championship DallasParish Episcopal School
ISAL Championship San Antonio, TXCornerstone Christian
Lion Relays IrvingJoy & Ralph Ellis Stadium
Metroplex MS League Championships 2 Combined DallasParish / Cistercian
North Zone Boys (Vanston) MesquiteBerry MS
South Zone Boys (New) MesquiteAC New MS
WHCAC #5 MakeUp HoustonThe Briarwood School
Wednesday, April 19
Concordia Championship Track Meet TomballConcordia Lutheran HS
District 21A JH Track Meet MuensterMuenster HS
HAPS MS District Meet HoustonCCS
HJPC Championships The WoodlandsPate Track at The John Co...
Thursday, April 20
HAPS MS District Meet HoustonCCS
Hawk Relays IrvingJoy & Ralph Ellis Stadium
Metroplex MS League Championships 2b- Cistercian (... IrvingCistercian
Ranger Meet AustinTexas School for the Deaf
Friday, April 21
Charger Relays Midland, TexasTrinity School
HAPS MS District Meet HoustonCypress Christian School
HJPC Championships The WoodlandsPate Track at The John Co...
Matthey Cardinal Relays San AntonioSouthside Stadium
TPCS Championships Ft. WorthTrinity Valley School
Saturday, April 22
APSA District Meet AustinAkins HS
Charger Relays Midland, TexasTrinity School
HAPS MS District Meet HoustonCypress Christian School
Mesquite ISD MS Championships MesquiteHanby Stadium
TAIAO Invitational (HS, MS) KeeneKeene HS
TAIAO Invite (HS, MS, Club) KeeneKeene HS
TPCS Championships Ft. WorthTrinity Valley School
Monday, April 24
ACAA 2017 District Meet (HS, MS, UnA) FlorenceFlorence HS
Bronco Relays IrvingJoy & Ralph Ellis Stadium
Great Hearts Texas Championship San AntonioWheatley Heights SC
Wednesday, April 26
AISD North-Central Zone MS Championships AustinNelson Field
AISD Southwest Zone MS Championships AustinTony Burger Center
DISD 5th grade meet (MS, Club, UnA) DentonUNT
Thursday, April 27
AIPL Championships AustinSt. Andrew's Episcopal Up...
AISD North-Central Zone MS Championships AustinNelson Field
AISD Southwest Zone MS Championships AustinTony Burger Center
Bobcat Relays IrvingJoy & Ralph Ellis Stadium
Friday, April 28
AIPL Championships AustinSt. Andrew's Episcopal Up...
TAPS Championship Meet CarrolltonPrince of Peace Christian...
West Texas Christian Relays (MS, Club, UnA) OdessaEctor Middle School
Saturday, April 29
2017 Texas Home School Track and Field Championshi... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) HuttoHutto Memorial Stadium
AIPL Championships AustinSt. Andrew's Episcopal Up...
Texas Home School Meet (HS, MS, Club) HuttoHutto Stadium
West Texas Christian Relays (MS, Club, UnA) OdessaEctor Middle School
May
Monday, May 1
2017 Lubbock ISD 6th Grade Meet Lubbock, TexasLowrey Field @ Plains Cap...
Wednesday, May 3
MAL Championship AddisonGreenhill School
Thursday, May 4
Irving ISD MS City Track Meet IrvingJoy & Ralph Ellis Stadium
Wednesday, May 10
John Cooper Moonlight Mile(1600) (HS, MS) The WoodlandsPate Track, Cooper HS
Tuesday, May 16
Integrity TC Intra-Squad Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Tuesday, May 23
Mansfield Intermediate Track Meet TXMansfield
June
Thursday, June 1
Luke's Locker All Comers (HS, MS, Club) FWTCU Lowdon Complex
Thursday, June 8
Luke's Locker All Comers (HS, MS, Club) FWTCU Lowdon Complex
Thursday, June 15
Luke's Locker All Comers (HS, MS, Club) FWTCU Lowdon Complex
Thursday, June 22
Luke's Locker All Comers (HS, MS, Club) FWTCU Lowdon Complex
Saturday, June 24
Wichita Falls Parks and Rec Meet (HS, MS, Club) Wichita FallsMcNiel Track
Tuesday, June 27
Luke's Locker All Comers (HS, MS, Club) DallasThe Greenhil School
Thursday, June 29
Luke's Locker All Comers (HS, MS, Club) FWTCU Lowdon Complex
July
Thursday, July 6
ITC Records Meet (MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
August
Saturday, August 26
Canyon Eagle 6-Mile Relay (HS, MS) Canyon Canyon HS
September
Saturday, September 30
Arlington Jr High XC Meet (HS, MS) ArlingtonSeguin HS
November
Monday, November 13
BISD Small School Meet BrownsvilleSams Stadium
Tuesday, November 14
BISD Middle School Track Meet @ Veterans BrownsvilleVeterans Memorial HS
Thursday, November 16
BISD Practice Mega Track Meet BrownsvilleSams Memorial Stadium

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results