Team Results Management

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

Add a meet to your team calendar:

February
Thursday, February 16
Husky Timed Mile ScottsdaleHorizon
Monday, February 20
Orange and Gold meet Day 1 TempeCorona Del Sol HS
Tuesday, February 21
Black and Gold Time Trials PhoenixGoldwater HS
Blue/White Meet Day 1 PhoenixPinnacle HS
Dust Devil Intrasquad EloySanta Cruz V.U.H.S.
Wednesday, February 22
Blue/White Meet Day 2 (HS, Club) PhoenixPinnacle HS
Bradshaw, Prescott @ Peoria Peoria, AZPeoria HS
Orange and Gold meet Day 2 tempeCorona del Sol HS
Friday, February 24
1st Annual Golden Eagles Relay Meet D3 and D4 Canc... PhoenixBourgade Catholic HS
Highland Time Trials GilbertHighland High
Saturday, February 25
Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic PhoenixSouth Mountain HS
Monday, February 27
Patriot Inter-Squad Queen CreekAmerican Leadership Acade...
Tuesday, February 28
Dual Meet - Basha MesaRed Mountain HS
Kofa Intersquad Throws YumaKofa HS
Notre Dame 4-Way ScottsdaleNotre Dame Preparatory
March
Wednesday, March 1
Arcadia at Chaparral ScottsdaleChaparral HS
Buckeye @ Youngker BuckeyeYoungker HS
Buena, Desert View at Empire TucsonEmpire HS
Chavez at Central PhoenixCentral HS
Cienega at Douglas DouglasDouglas HS
Copper Canyon @ Valley Vista SurpriseValley Vista HS
Desert Ridge @ Gilbert GilbertGilbert HS
Estrella @ Sunnyslope PhoenixSunnyslope
Hamilton at Corona del Sol TempeCorona del Sol
Havasu Preseason Multiple Lake Havasu City Thunderbolt Middle School...
Highland at Brophy/Xavier PhoenixBrophy
Horizon and Boulder Creek at Desert Mountain ScottsdaleDesert Mountainn HS
Ironwood Ridge @ Flowing Wells TucsonFlowing Wells HS
Kofa, Cibola, San Pasqual YumaKofa HS
La Joya, Sunrise Mtn, Ironwood at Westview AvondaleWestview
Marana Midweek Qualifier TucsonMarana HS
Millennium @ Tolleson Tolleson, AZTolleson
Moon Valley, Glendale @ Greenway Phoenix Greenway
Mt Ridge & Barry Goldwater at O'Connor PhoenixO'Connor HS
Mt. View @ Mt. Pointe dual PhoenixMt. Pointe
Phoenix Christian Early Season Multi PhoenixPhoenix Christian Prepara...
Pinnacle @ Desert Vista Desert Vista HS
Pinnacle at DV PhxDV
Pueblo at Cholla TucsonCholla HS
saguaro #1 PhoenixShadow Mt.
Salpointe Catholic @ Catalina Foothills TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
SAN MANUEL HOME OPENER San ManuelSan Manuel Jr/Sr HS
Santa Cruz Multi 1 EloyEloy
Sierra Linda @ Fairfax LaveenBetty Fairfax HS
Skyline at Westwood MesaWestwood
SRHS Mock Meet SurpriseShadow Ridge HS
Tempe @ Seton ChandlerSeton Catholic Prep
Tucson at CDO Oro ValleyCDO
VCHS Non-Qualifier ChandlerValley Christian HS
Washington Phoenixat Thunderbird
Wickenburg #1 WickenburgWickenburg HS
Yuma/San Luis @ Gila Ridge YumaGila Ridge HS
Friday, March 3
Aztec Invite TempeCorona del Sol HS
PUHSD Metro Relays PhoenixMaryvale HS
Saunders Montague Desert Classic Queen Creek AZQueen Creek High
Toro Relays MesaMountain View HS
Saturday, March 4
2nd Annual Small School Invite (D3/4) ChandlerSeton HS
61st Annual Buckeye Lions Club Lanier Calvert Memo... BuckeyeBuckeye HS
MUSTANG CLASSIC KAYENTAMONUMENT VALLEY
Ted James Invitational TucsonDouglas HS
The 41st Annual Paradise Valley Relays PhoenixParadise Valley HS
Tuesday, March 7
13th ANNUAL NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC FLAGSTAFFNAU SKYDOME
Wednesday, March 8
Agua Fria @ Goldwater PhoenixGoldwater HS
Boulder Creek at Westview AvondaleWestview
Carl Hayden @ South PhoenixSouth Man HS
Catalina, Pueblo, Gregory TucsonCatalina HS
CDO/Marana at Sabino TucsonSabino HS
Central and Phoenix Christian @ Alhambra PhoenixAlhambra HS
Chandler @ Brophy PhoenixBrophy Sports Campus
Chavez at Maryvale PhoenixMaryvale HS
Cholla atAmphi High TucsonAmphi HS
Cienega vs Empire VailCienega HS
Copper Canyon @ Mountain Ridge GlendaleMountain Ridge HS
Deer Valley @ Desert Edge BuckeyeDesert Edge
Desert Ridge @ Basha ChandlerBasha HS
Douglas- Desert View DouglasDouglas
Dual Meet - Hamilton ChandlerHamilton HS
Flowing Wells-Mountan View-Catalina Foothills Tucson3901 W Linda Vista Blvd.
Glendale/Cortez/Thunderbird @ Youngker BuckeyeYoungker HS
Havasu Multiple Lake Havasu CityThunderbolt Middle School...
Indy, Washington, Greenway at Greenway PhoenixGreenway
Ironwood @ Raymond S. Kellis Glendale Raymond S. Kellis HS
Kofa, San Luis, Yuma San LuisSan Luis HS
LaJoya and Gilbert Classical Academy at Horizon ScottsdaleHorizon HS
Liberty @ Willow Canyon SurpriseWillow Canyon HS
Marana & CDO @ Sabino TucsonSabino HS
Mesa, Dobson at Skyline Mesa845 S Crismon Rd
MV, Apollo, Sunnyslope @ Moon Valley Phoenix Moon Valley
Notre Dame Dual (Maricopa) ScottsdaleNotre Dame Prepatory
Paradise Valley & Northwest Christian @ North Cany... PhoenixNorth Canyon High
Peoria @ Bradshaw Mt. PrescottBradshaw Mt
Perry HS/Valley Christian @ MVHS MesaMt. View HS
Pinnacle at Highland GilbertHighland
Rio Rico @ Salpointe Catholic TucsonSalpointe Catholic
Saint Mary's/Cactus Shadows @ Shadow Mountain PhoenixShadow Mountain
Sandra Day O'Connor @ Tolleson TollesonTolleson
Santa Cruz Multi 2 EloySanta Cruz Valley Union H...
Shadow Ridge/Centennial/Sierra SurpriseShadow Ridge HS
Sunrise Mountain Triangular PeoriaSunrise Mountain HS
Valley Vista @ Millennium GoodyearMillennium High
Vista Grande and Williams Field at Queen Creek Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
Thursday, March 9
Safford HS Bulldog Invitational SaffordSafford HS
Friday, March 10
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights Queen CreekBenjamine Franklin
Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational PhoenixBrophy Sports Campus
delete
Gaucho Relays GlendaleGlendale Community Coille...
Husky Invite ScottsdaleScottsdale
Round Valley Invitational EagerRound Valley HS
Saturday, March 11
CAA Kickoff ChandlerValley Christian HS
Copper Canyon Classic Glendale9126 West Camelback Road
Desert Tune-up Invite TucsonTucson
Tuesday, March 14
MP at DV (JV/Frosh) PhxDV
Wednesday, March 15
Cactus Shadows, Saguaro, St. Mary's ScottsdaleCSHS
Desert Mt & CDS @ O'Connor PhoenixO'Connor HS
Desertview-Palo Verde-Pueblo TucsonDesert View
Havasu Multiple 3 Lake Havasu City Thunderbolt Middle Scholl
Kellis @ McClintock TempeMcClintock HS
Kofa/San Pasqual/Gila Ridge YumaGila Ridge
Liberty HS PeoriaLiberty HS
Mt. View, Cienega, Baboquivari & Sahuaro @ Marana TucsonMarana HS
Notre Dame Prep @ Arcadia PhoenixArcadia HS
Phoenix Christian Early Qualifier PhoenixPhoenix Christian Prepara...
Willow Canyon @ Centennial PeoriaCentennial HS
Thursday, March 16
Brophy Fr. Harry Dutch Olivier Invitational PhoenixBrophy Sports Campus
GUHSD District Relays GlendaleApollo
Friday, March 17
Brophy 'Dutch' Decathlon Day 2 PhoenixBrophy Sports Campus
Brophy Fr. Harry Dutch Olivier Invitational PhoenixBrophy Sports Campus
Goldwater Underclassman Showcase Phoenix, AZBarry Goldwater HS
Page Multi PagePage HS
Willie Williams Invitational TucsonUniversity of Arizona
Saturday, March 18
Bourgade Small School Classic PhoenixGrand Canyon University
Rattler Booster Invitational PhoenixNorth Canyon HS
Tolleson Invitational TollesonTolleson Union HS
Willie Williams Invitational TucsonUniversity of Arizona
Tuesday, March 21
Dual Meet - Gilbert MesaRed Mountain HS
Millennium at Westview AvondaleWestview
Wednesday, March 22
--**CANCELED**-- San ManuelSan Manuel Jr/Sr HS
Chavez at Trevor Browne PhoenixTrevor Browne HS
Cienega vs Catalina Foothills & The Gregory School Vail, AZCienega HS
Corona del Sol @ Brophy/Xavier PhoenixBrophy Sports COmplex
DC/PR/CDO at FW TucsonFlowing Wells
Desert Edge, Sierra Linda @ Agua Fria AvondaleAgua Fria HS
Desert Mountain at Highland GilbertHighland
Estrella Foothills @Buckeye BuckeyeBuckeye
Friendship Invitational SedonaSedona Red Rock HS
Highland at Desert Mountain ScottsdaleDesert Mountain
LaJoya, Maryvale, Alhambra PhoenixAlhambra HS
McClintock @ Maricopa MaricopaMaricopa HS
Mountain Pointe @ Desert Ridge MesaDesert Ridge HS
North@ Central PhoenixCentral
Notre Dame Triangular ScottsdaleNotre Dame HS
Paradise Valley Dual PhoenixParadise Valley HS
Pinnacle and Cactus Shadows at Horizon ScottsdaleHorizon HS
Saguaro #3 GilbertWilliams Field HS
South @ Camelback PhoenixCamelback HS
Tolleson @ Copper Canyon GlendaleCopper Canyon HS
VCHS Early Qualifier ChandlerValley Christian HS
Wickenburg #2 WickenburgWickenburg HS
Youngker @ Kofa YumaKofa HS
Thursday, March 23
Schuster Jones Underclass Showcase phoenixMaryvale HS
Friday, March 24
Delete
Mogollon HS (HS, UnA) Heber Az 859283450 Mustang Ave Heber Az...
NIKE Chandler Rotary Track ChandlerChandler HS
Red Mountain Rampage Mesa, AZRed Mountain HS
Saturday, March 25
Bisbee Invitational SaffordSafford HS
Havasu Rotary Invitational Lake Havasu CityThunderbolt Middle School
NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite ChandlerChandler HS
NIKE Chandler Rotary Saturday Seeded ChandlerChandler HS
Tuesday, March 28
ALA Invitational PhoenixSouth Mountain HS
Dual Meet - Westwood MesaRed Mountain HS
GUHSD Soph/Frosh Championships Phoenix Greenway HS
Paradise Valley at Chaparral ScottsdaleChaparral HS
Washington @ Greenway PhoenixGreenway
Wednesday, March 29
Agua Fria at Verrado Buckeye, AZVerrado HS
Alhambra, North, at Chavez PhoenixCesar Chavez HS
Basha at DV PhxDV
Boulder Creek @ Copper Canyon GlendaleCopper Canyon HS
Buena & Marana @ Sahuaro TucsonSahuaro HS
Cactus, Chino Valley, Mingus @ Prescott HS Prescott, AZPrescott HS
Catalina Foothills TucsonCatalina Foothills
Centennial @ Liberty PeoriaLiberty
Cholla,Desert Christian,Palo Verde TucsonPalo Verde HS
Combs, Marcos De Niza, Arizona College Prep @ Seto... ChandlerSeton Catholic Prep
Desert Edge @ Youngker BuckeyeYoungker HS
Desert Ridge @ Hamilton ChandlerHamilton HS
Desert View/Amphitheater/Immaculate Heart at CDO Oro ValleyCDO
Florence, Casteel @ Casa Grande Casa Grande Casa Grande HS
Ganado @ MV kayentaMonument Valley
Goldwater @ Deer Valley GlendaleDeer Valley
Highland at Dobson MesaDobson
Marana & Buena @ Sahuaro TucsonSahuaro HS
Maricopa @ Ironwood GlendaleIronwood HS
Maryvale @ Central PhoeinxCentral
Mountain Pointe @ Brophy (JV only) PhoenixBrophy Sports Campus
MVHS/CIEN/FW/IR Tucson3901 W Linda Vista Blvd.
O'Conner @ Desert Mountain Scottsdale DMHS
Perry @ Corona del Sol TempeCorona del Sol
Pinnacle @ Millennium GoodyearMillennium
Ray High Home meet Kearny, AZRay HS,
Rio Rico, Rincon @ Catalina Foothills TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
Shadow Ridge, Sierra Linda @ Willow Canyon SurpriseWillow Canyon HS
Show Low Field Event Qualifier Show LowShow Low HS
Skyline at Mountain View Mesa2700 E Brown Rd
South @ Fairfax LaveenFairfax HS
Tolleson @ La Joya Community AvondaleLa Joya Communitiy
Westview at Horizon ScottsdaleHorizon HS
YUHSD District Championship YumaGRHS
Thursday, March 30
Benson Open BensonBenson HS
The Ron Smith Classic PhoenixShadow Mountain HS
Friday, March 31
12th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays ChandlerBasha HS
13th Annual Mario Castro Invitational TucsonSunnyside HS
13th Annual Mario Castro Invitational TucsonSunnyside HS
3rd Annual Buckeye Throws Invitational BuckeyeBuckeye HS
Catalina Foothills Distance Carnival TucsonCatalina Foothills HS
Joseph City Invitational Joseph CityJoseph City HS
Peoria Invite PeoriaPeoria HS
Scottsdale Distance Classic ScottsdaleChaparral HS
April
Saturday, April 1
11th Annual Greenway Invitational PhoenixGreenway High
Becky Matthews Freshman and Non Varsity/Open Invit... PhxDesert Vista HS
Red Rock Invitational SedonaSedona Red Rock HS
Monday, April 3
Fountain Hills Monday Night Madness Invitational 16100 E. PalisadesFountain Hills HS
Tuesday, April 4
Dual Meet - Mesa MesaMesa HS
DV at Perry ChandlerPerry
North Canyon at Chaparral ScottsdaleChaparral HS
Wednesday, April 5
--**CANCELED**-- San ManuelSan Manuel Jr/Sr HS
Agua Fria @ Deer Valley GlendaleDeer Valley
Alhambra, Chavez, at La Joya Community AvondaleLa Joya Community HS
Apollo, Thunderbird, Cortez @ Cortez PhoenixCortez HS
Buckeye/Estrella Foothills @ Youngker BuckeyeYoungker HS
Cactus & Bradshaw @ Peoria PeoriaPeoria HS
Cactus Shadows, St. Mary's, Shadow Mtn Cave CreekCactus Shadows HS
Campo Verde / Poston Butte / Eloy/ Coolidge/ At Vi... Casa GrandeVista Grande HS
Centennial @Sierra Linda HS PhoenixSierra Linda HS
Cienega @ Nogales Nogales AZNogales HS
Desert Edge, Verrado @ Goldwater PhoenixGoldwater HS
Desert Mountain, Scottsdale Prep @ Pinnacle PhoenixPinnacle HS
Horizon at Mountain Ridge Mountain RidgeMountain Ridge HS
Kingman HS Multi KingmanKingman HS
Marana/Catalina/SantaRita/Desert Christian TucsonCatalina
Mesa Mountain View at Highland GilbertHighland
Mesquite at Queen Creek Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
MV, Greenway @ Sunnyslope Phoenix Sunnyslope
MV-Utah, Whitehorse @ MV-AZ KayentaKayenta
O'Conner, Westview at Valley Vista SurpriseValley Vista
Paradise Valley Dual (vs Notre Dame Prep) PhoenixParadise Valley HS
Phoenix Christian Mid Season Multi PhoenixPhoenix Christian Prepara...
Rio Rico@Cholla HS TucsonCholla HS
Sabino, Mt. View @ Salpointe Catholic TucsonSalpointe Catholic
Safford Tri-County Safford Safford HS
Skyline @ Desert Ridge MesaDesert Ridge HS
Sunnyside-Desert View TucsonSunnyside
Trevor Browne @ Tolleson TollesonTolleson
Tucson High / Ironwood TucsonRincon
Washington @ Glendale GlendaleGlendale
Thursday, April 6
38th Sun Angel Track Classic TempeArizona State University
Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tempe, AZArizona State - Joe Selle...
Friday, April 7
Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tempe, AZArizona State - Joe Selle...
Blue Ridge Invitational LakesideBlue Ridge HS
Casa Grande Kiwanis Invitational Casa GrandeCasa Grande HS
Maricopa Twilight MaricopaMaricopa HS
Mingus Invitational Cottonwood, AzMingus Union HS
Saturday, April 8
1st Annual Sentinel Invitational ChandlerSeton Catholic Prep
Arizona State Sun Angel Classic (College) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Tempe, AZArizona State - Joe Selle...
Coach Jerry Lee Invitational BensonBenson HS
Hal Anders Glendale AZApollo HS
Page Merchants PagePage
Westside Invitational GlendaleDeer Valley
Monday, April 10
JV District Meet PeoriaCentennial
Peoria's JV District PeoriaCentennial HS
Tuesday, April 11
Basha/Queen Creek/Corona del Sol Open Frosh Soph N... TempeCorona del Sol
Elementary Feeder Meet GlendaleKellis
Gilbert City Freshman/JV Invitational GilbertHighland HS
Wednesday, April 12
Bourgade, St Mary's & Tempe Prep @ Seton ChandlerSeton Catholic Prep
Buena-Desert View Sierra VistaBuena HS
Buffalo Stampede TempeTempe HS
Cat Foothills & Nogales @ Marana TucsonMarana HS
Cholla/MT. View at CDO Oro ValleyCDO
Cienega vs Tucson & Salpointe Tucson AzSalpointe HS
Cortez,Sunnyslope,Buckeye,@ Washington PhoenixWashington
Greenfield, Immuculate Heart, Santa Rita @Amphi Tucson,AZAmphitheater HS
JV Joust AvondaleWestview
Lee Williams Multi KingmanLee Williams HS
Moon Valley, Independence, Ironwood at Apollo GlendaleApollo HS
Poston Butte @ Florence FlorenceFlorence HS
Ray Hig Home Meet Kearny, Ray HS
Sabino, The Gregory School, St. Augustine at Empir... TucsonEmpire HS
Santa Cruz Multi 3 (D4 Only) EloySanta Cruz Valley Union H...
Shadow Mt, Prescott @ Bradshaw Mt Prescott Valley, AZBradshaw Mt HS
Shadow Ridge/Youngker/Buckeye/Estrella FT SurpriseShadow Ridge HS
Sierra Linda @ Kellis GlendaleRaymond S. Kellis Highsch...
Thursday, April 13
14th Annual Hohokam Invitational MesaWestwood HS
CAA Glory Invitational Queen Creek, AZCanyon State Academy
Morenci Invitational Morenci Morenci HS
Morenci Invitational Morenci Morenci HS
Southwest Region Championships BuckeyeYoungker HS
Wrangler Athletic Boosters Invitational WickenburgWickenburg HS
Friday, April 14
CAA Glory Invitational Queen CreekCanyon State Academy
Cardinal Invitational GlendaleGlendale HS
Cougar Invitational Show LowShow Low HS
Marana Invitational TucsonMarana HS
Mogollon Invitational (HS, UnA) Heber, AzMogollon HS
Pioneer Invite PhoenixPinnacle HS
Saturday, April 15
Rt. 66 Invitational KingmanKingman HS
Valley Classic PhoenixAlhambra HS
Monday, April 17
Deer Valley District Championships GlendaleDeer Valley HS
Phoenix Christian Twilight Invitational PhoenixPhoenix Christian Prepara...
Tuesday, April 18
Barwick Superstition Invite Apache JunctionApache Junction HS
Deer Valley District Championships GlendaleDeer Valley HS
JV Scottsdale District Meet PhoenizArcadia HS
Peoria District Championships GlendaleIronwood HS
Sedona Invitational SedonaSedona Red Rock HS
Tempe City Track & Field Championships PhoenixDesert Vista HS
Wednesday, April 19
Agua Fria District Championships GoodyearMillennium HS
Cactus Shadows, Notre Dame Cave CreekCSHS
Casa Grande Casa GrandeCasa Grande Union
Cienega vs Santa Rita & Desert View Tucson AzDesert View HS
Desert Christian, Flowing Wells, Pusch Ridge at Em... TucsonEmpire
Dysart District Championships WaddellShadow Ridge HS
Glendale Union District Meet PhoenixMoon Valley HS
Havasu Last Chance Lake Havasu CityThunderbolt Middle School
Lupe Acevedo Relays LakesideBlue Ridge HS
MHS & Palo Verde @ Douglas DouglasDouglas, AZ
MVHS/TUC Tucson3901 W Linda Vista Blvd.
Paradise Valley District Meet ScottsdaleHorizon HS
Sabino TucsonSabino
Salpointe Catholic, Catalina @ Sunnyside TucsonSunnyside HS
Tempe City Track & Field Championships PhoenixDesert Vista HS
Tolleson District Championships AvondaleWestview
Youngker @ Estrella Foothills GoodyearEFHS
Thursday, April 20
City of Chandler Championships ChandlerPerry HS
Glendale Union District Meet PhoenixMoon Valley HS
Mesa City Track & Field Championships MesaRed Mountain HS
Peoria District Championships GlendaleIronwood HS
Scottsdale District Meet PhoenixArcadia HS
Tempe City Track & Field Championships PhoenixDesert Vista HS
Friday, April 21
--**CANCELED**-- San ManuelSan Manuel Jr/Sr HS
Eastern Arizona Rotary Invitational SaffordSafford HS
Fountain Hills Friday Night Fever Invitational Fountain Hills Fountain Hills HS
Mohave Electric Cooperative Invitational LaughlinLaughlin highschool
PUHSD Championships PhoenixTrevor Browne
Southeast Valley Championships Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek HS
Winslow Invite WinslowWinslow HS
Saturday, April 22
Glendale Invitational GlendaleGlendale Community Colleg...
Knights of Columbus PhoenixPhoenix Christian HS
Payson Rotary Frosh/Soph PaysonPayson HS
Southern Arizona Championships TucsonTucson
Valley Christian Invitational ChandlerValley Christian HS
Monday, April 24
Desert West Region Championships GlendaleDeer Valley HS
North East Valley Championships ScottsdaleHorizon HS
Tuesday, April 25
21ST ANNUAL MVHS LAST CHANCE KAYENTAMONUMENT VALLEY
Last Knight Qualifier AvondaleWestview HS
Southeastern AZ Final Qualifier BensonBenson HS
Wednesday, April 26
3A North Championships KayentaMonument Valley
Alhambra Last Chance PhoenixAlhambra HS
Desert Vista Last Chance Meet PhxDesert Vista HS
Marana Last Chance TucsonMarana HS
Small School West Valley Championships PhoenixPhoenix Christian HS
Snowflake Last Chance Invitational SnowflakeSnowflake HS
Viper Last Chance Buckeye, AZVerrado HS
Friday, April 28
Arizona Multis State Championships MesaRed Mountain HS
Arizona State Heptathlon Meet MesaRed Mountain HS
Saturday, April 29
Arizona Multis State Championships MesaRed Mountain HS
Arizona State Heptathlon Meet MesaRed Mountain HS
May
Wednesday, May 3
AIA Div. I Championship MesaMesa Community College
AIA Div. II Championship MesaMesa Community College
Thursday, May 4
CAA Last Chance Qualifier Queen Creek, AZCanyon State Academy
Friday, May 5
AIA Div. III Championship MesaMesa Community Collee
AIA Div. IV Championship MesaMesa Community College
AIA Unified Team Track & Field MesaMesa Community College
Thursday, May 11
AZ Meet of Champions PhoenixBrophy Sports Campus
Friday, May 12
AZ CAA State Championships (HS, MS) Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
VCHS Heptathlon/Decathlon ChandlerValley Christian HS
Saturday, May 13
AZ CAA State Championships (HS, MS) Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
CAA DII State Championships Queen CreekQueen Creek HS
VCHS Heptathlon/Decathlon ChandlerValley Christian HS
June
Thursday, June 1
GSW Classic
Friday, June 2
GSW Classic

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results