View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Thursday, March 23
Stony Brook University Season Opener Stony BrookStony Brook
Saturday, March 25
St. Joseph's Spring Opener PatchogueSt. Joseph's College
April
Sunday, April 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational Geneseo, NYSUNY Geneseo
Tuesday, April 4
Allegany County Classic HoughtonHoughton
Wednesday, April 5
Bronco Classic DelhiSUNY Delhi
USMMA vs USCG Kings PointUSMMA
Sunday, April 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Rochester, NYNazareth - Golden Flyer S...
Friday, April 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite BrockportSUNY Brockport
Saturday, April 15
Upstate Classic TroyRPI
Tuesday, April 18
Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational ClintonHamilton College
Wednesday, April 19
Wagner Quad Staten IslandWagner
Saturday, April 22
Cortland Classic Invitational CortlandSUNY Cortland
ECC Outdoor Track & Field Championships SparkillSt. Thomas Aquinas
Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships RochesterNazareth
Liberty League Championships PoughkeepsieVassar
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational Stony BrookStony Brook
UAlbany Spring Classic AlbanyAlbany
Sunday, April 23
Cortland Classic Invitational CortlandSUNY Cortland
USMMA 5-Way Meet Kings PointUSMMA
Tuesday, April 25
Ithaca College Tuesday Meet IthacaCornell University
Saturday, April 29
Buffalo Track & Field Invite BuffaloBuffalo
Capital District Classic TroyRPI
Cardinal Classic RochesterSt. John Fisher
USCAA Invitational DelhiSUNY Delhi
Sunday, April 30
Big Red Outdoor Invitational IthacaCornell
May
Friday, May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight PoughkeepsieVassar
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet HerkimerHerkimer
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships RochesterSt. John Fisher
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships CortlandSUNY Cortland
Saturday, May 6
NJCAA Region III Track & Field Meet HerkimerHerkimer
NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships RochesterSt. John Fisher
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships CortlandSUNY Cortland
Tom Farrell Classic (Club, Collegiate) JamaicaSt. John's
Thursday, May 11
West Point Twilight West PointArmy
Saturday, May 13
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet RochesterSt. John Fisher
Sunday, May 14
CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships New YorkIcahn Stadium
Wednesday, May 17
Oneonta Final Qualifier OneontaOneonta
Thursday, May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier OneontaOneonta

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results