View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

March
Tuesday, March 14
Iowa State Indoor AmesAmes
Saturday, March 25
Jenner HS Indoor Lamoni Graceland University
Monday, March 27
Greene County JeffersonJefferson
Thursday, March 30
Algona Early Bird IowaAlgona
Mediapolis Girls Invite MediapolisMediapolis
Van Buren Boys Invite KeosauquaVan Buren HS
Friday, March 31
Mt. Pleasant Invitational Mt. PleasantMt. Pleasant HS
Wilkinson Relays Cedar RapidsWashington HS
Winterset Invite WintersetWinterset
April
Monday, April 3
Central Lee Invite DonnellsonCentral Lee HS
Tuesday, April 4
4/4 @ NV GreenfieldNV
ADM Coed AdelAdel
Clark Weaver Lion Relays MarionLinn-Mar HS
Davenport Ladies Classic DavenportDavenport North HS
EU Boys Invite AftonAfton
Le Mars Girls Invitational Le MarsLe Mars HS
Waukee Girls Invitational WaukeeWaukee HS
Thursday, April 6
Clarke Invitational OsceolaOsceola
Home Meet TruroHome
Keokuk HS Boys Invite KeokukKeokuk HS
Friday, April 7
CCE Maverick Relays IowaSpencer
Spartan Girls Invitational Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley HS
Saturday, April 8
Dr. Brooks Valley Relays West Des MoinesValley HS
Monday, April 10
C CrestC
Norwalk Coed NorwalkNorwalk
Tuesday, April 11
Craig Oldham Invitational JohnstonJohnston HS
EU Girls Invite AftonAfton
Lion Relays MarionLinn-Mar HS
Spirit Lake Invitational IowaSpirit Lake
Thursday, April 13
Bison Relays Girls IowaBuffalo Center
CD LeonCD
ELC Relays Boys IowaEstherville
New Hampton Chickasaw Invite New HamptonNew Hampton HS
Waukee Relays WaukeeWaukee HS
Friday, April 14
ADM JV/V AdelAdel
Jim Duncan Invitational Des MoinesDrake University
Saturday, April 15
Jim Duncan Invitational Des MoinesDrake University
Monday, April 17
Elliott Godfredson Relays IowaArmstrong
New Hampton Chickasaw Girls Invite New HamptonNew Hampton
NH - NP - Late NHNH
Tuesday, April 18
Cardinal Relays Girls IowaGarner
Madrid Invite MadridMadrid
Thursday, April 20
Bison Relays Boys IowaBuffalo Center
EU CoEd Invite AftonAfton
Forwald-Coleman Relays Iowa CityIowa City HS
Ft. Dodge Dodger Relays Ft. DodgeFt. Dodg HS
Newton Invitational NewtonNewton
SWV CorningSWV
Friday, April 21
ELC Relays Girls IowaEstherville
Pocahontas Relays Boys IowaPocahontas
Sioux City Relays UCO (HS, MS, Collegiate, UnA) Sioux CityMorningside - Olsen Stadi...
Winterset Coed WintersetWinterset
Monday, April 24
At Wint WW
Marshalltown Bobcat Girls Invitational MarshalltownMarshalltown HS
Tuesday, April 25
ADM Girls Invitational AdelA-D-M HS
Cardinal Relays Boys IowaGarner
Carlisle Invitational CarlisleCarlisle
Char CharChar
Indian Relays Girls IowaForest City
Keokuk Girls Invite KeokukKeokuk HS
Raider Relays Mount AyrMount Ayr Community HS
Wednesday, April 26
Drake Relays (HS, Collegiate, UnA) Des MoinesDrake Stadium
Drake Relays Des MoinesDrake Stadium
Thursday, April 27
#2 Clarke OO
DCG Invite GrimesGrimes
Drake Relays (HS, Collegiate, UnA) Des MoinesDrake Stadium
John Larson Relays IowaArmstrong
Friday, April 28
Drake Relays (HS, Collegiate, UnA) Des MoinesDrake Stadium
Saturday, April 29
Drake Relays (HS, Collegiate, UnA) Des MoinesDrake Stadium
May
Monday, May 1
Eagle Relays IowaBritt
Marion Girls Invitational MarionMarion HS
Rolling Valley Conference Championships WoodbineWoodbine HS
Tuesday, May 2
Cedar Rapids Prairie Relays (Girls) AdairAdair-Casey HS
Corner Conference Championship AdairAdair-Casey HS
Hackbarth Relays AlgonaAlgona HS
Jack McMullen Relays NorthwoodNorthwood-Kensett HS
Little Hawkeye Conference Championships GrinnellGrinnell HS
Mason City Mohawk Girls Invite Mason CityMason City HS
Monticello Invitational (Girls) AdairAdair-Casey HS
New Hampton Chickasaw Boys Invite New HamptonNew Hampton
POI Conference Meet AftonAfton
Ronald Peterson Coed Relays UnknownUnknown
SICL Conference Meet AdairAdair-Casey HS
Tripoli Meet AdairAdair-Casey HS
Twin Lakes Conference Sioux CenterSioux Center HS
West Central Conference MadridMadrid HS
Western Iowa Conference Co-Ed Relays UnknownUnknown
Western Valley Conference LawtonLawton-Bronson HS
Wildcat Relays UnknownUnknown
Thursday, May 4
Central Iowa Conference Championships AnkenyAnkeny HS
CIML Metro Conference Meet Des MoinesEast Williams Stadium
Comet Invitational AllemanNorth Polk HS
Hawkeye Ten Meet DenisonDenison-Schleswig HS
Iowa Star Conference Meet TamaMeskwaki Settlement Schoo...
Kingsley-Pierson Invitational KingsleyKingsley-Pierson HS
Lakes Conference CherokeeCherokee Washington HS
Mississippi Athletic Conference (Boys) UnknownUnknown
Mississippi Athletic Conference (Girls) EldridgeNorth Scott HS
Mississippi Valley Conference - Valley Divisional ... Cedar RapidsCedar Rapids Kennedy HS
Mississippi Valley Conference, Valley Divisional (... Iowa CityIowa City HS
MVC Divisional Meet Girls- Mississippi Division WaterlooMemorial Stadium
NEIC Meet WaverlyWaverly-Shell Rock HS
Newton Cardinal Coed Relays NewtonNewton HS
NICL East Conference La Porte CityUnion HS
NICL West Conference State CenterWest Marshall HS
North Central Conference Girls Championships ClarionClarion-Goldfield HS
Northeast Iowa Conference Meet WaverlyWaverly-Shell Rock HS
Norwalk Girls Invitational NorwalkNorwalk HS
Panorama Relays PanoraPanorama HS
Raiderette Relays Mount AyrMount Ayr Community HS
Rick Wanamaker Coed Invitational MarengoIowa Valley HS
River Valley Conference Meet BellevueBellevue HS
RRC Meet WintersetWinterset
Siouxland Conference Championships Rock RapidsCentral Lyon HS
Southeast Iowa Super Conference North WinfieldWinfield-Mt. Union HS
Southeast Iowa Super Conference South WaylandWACO HS
Timberwolf Relays CorningSouthwest Valley HS
Top of Iowa Conference Meet IowaBuffalo Center
Top of Iowa East Conference OsageOsage HS
Upper Iowa Conference Meet EdgewoodEdgewood-Colesburg HS
West Sioux Coed Relays West SiouxWest Sioux HS
Friday, May 5
Ogden Co-Ed Relays OgdenOgden HS
Underwood Eagle Coed Invitational UnderwoodUnderwood HS
Westwood Rebel Relays SloanWestwood HS
Monday, May 8
Boyer Valley Invitational DunlapBoyer Valley HS
Central City Invitational Central CityCentral City HS
Central Decatur Invitational LeonCentral Decatur HS
Darrell Brand Relays MontezumaMontezuma HS
Denver Invitational DenverDenver HS
Falcon Invitational ParkersburgAplington Parkersburg HS
Freemont Mills Last Chance TaborFreemont-Mills HS
Hap Merritt Invitational Guthrie CenterGuthrie Center HS
Iowa City High Girls JV Triangular Iowa CityIowa City HS
Iowa City West JV Invitational Iowa CityIowa City West HS
Lady Comet Invite BellevueBellevue HS
MSTM Girls Invitational MartensdaleMartensdale-St. Mary's HS
Nevada Girls Invitational NevadaNevada HS
Nodaway Valley Boys Invitational GreenfieldNodaway Valley HS
North Central Conference (Boys) Clear LakeClear Lake HS
Panther Coed Relays IowaNorthwood
Pella Invitational PellaPella HS
Sioux Central Co-Ed Meet Sioux RapidsSioux Central HS
Spencer Boys Relays SpencerSpencer Community HS
Tri-Center Girls Trojan Relays NeolaTri-Center HS
West Lyon Booster Club Relays InwoodWest Lyon HS
Tuesday, May 9
Lady Ehawk Relays EmmetsburgEmmetsburg HS
Thursday, May 11
District Meet IowaTBA
IHSAA 1A District (Central City) Central CityCentral City HS
IHSAA 1A Fremont-Mills District TaborFremont-Mills HS
IHSAA 2A District (Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont) EddyvilleEddyville-Blakesburgh HS
IHSAA 2A District (Missouri Valley) Missouri ValleyMissouri Valley HS
IHSAA 2A District (North Fayette) North FayetteNorth Fayette HS
IHSAA 2A District (Panorama) PanoraPanorama HS
IHSAA 2A District (Tipton) TiptonTipton HS
IHSAA 3A District (Denison-Schleswig) DenisonDenison-Schleswig HS
IHSAA 3A District (Mount Pleasant Mount PleasantMount Pleasant HS
IHSAA 3A District (North Polk) AllemanNorth Polk HS
IHSAA 3A District (Norwalk) NorwalkNorwalk HS
IHSAA 3A District (Spirit Lake) Spirit LakeSpirit Lake HS
IHSAA 3A District (Waverly-Shell Rock) WaverlyWaverly-Shell Rock HS
IHSAA 3A Division (Pella) PellaPella HS
IHSAA 4A Ames District AmesAmes HS
IHSAA 4A District (Council Bluffs, Abe Lincoln) Council BluffsAbraham Lincoln HS
IHSAA 4A District (Indianola) IndianolaIndianola HS
IHSAA 4A District (Iowa City) Iowa CityIowa City HS
IHSAA 4A District (North Scott) EldridgeNorth Scott HS
IHSAA 4A Dubuque District DubuqueDubuque HS
IHSSA 1A Audubon District AudubonAudubon HS
IHSSA 1A District (Belle Plaine) Belle PlaineBelle Plaine HS
IHSSA 1A District (Earlham) EarlhamEarlham HS
IHSSA 1A District (Edgewood-Colesburg) EdgewoodEdgewood-Colesburg HS
IHSSA 1A District (Manson NW Webster) MansonManson Northwest Webster ...
IHSSA 1A District (Northwood-Kensett) NorthwoodNorthwood-Kensett HS
IHSSA 1A District (WACO) WaylandWACO HS
IHSSA 1A District (West Sioux) HawardenWest Sioux HS
IHSSA 2A District (Garner-Hayfield-Ventura) GarnerGarner-Hayfield HS
IHSSA 2A District (Hampton-Dumont) HamptonHampton-Dumont HS
SQ PanoraPanorama
Sunday, May 14
IHSSA 2A District (Sioux Center) Sioux CenterSioux Center HS
Thursday, May 18
IHSAA 1A State Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
IHSAA 2A State Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
IHSAA 3A State Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
IHSAA 4A State Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
Friday, May 19
IHSAA 1A State Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
IHSAA 2A State Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
IHSAA 3A State Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
IHSAA 4A State Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
State IowaDrake
Saturday, May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
IHSAA 2A State Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
IHSAA 3A State Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
IHSAA 4A State Championships Des MoinesDrake Stadium
State IowaDrake
June
Saturday, June 10
Senior Spotlight Meet DubuqueUniversity of Dubuque

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results