Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Sunday, January 1
GST PRs from 2016 (Club) Multiple CitiesMultiple Locals
Tuesday, January 10
HIU Time Trial (Collegiate) FullertonFJC
Saturday, January 14
Los Gatos All Comers (Club) Los Gatos Los Gatos High
Saturday, January 21
Sweetwater - Winter A/C (Club, UnA) National CitySweetwater HS
Saturday, January 28
Del Norte - Winter A/C (Club, UnA) San DiegoDel Norte HS
Esperanza All-Comers Meet (Club) AnaheimEsperanza HS
LB Poly All-Comers (Collegiate) Long BeachLB City College
Westmont College On Your Marks (Club, Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont College
February
Friday, February 3
Central Coast Classic (Collegiate) San Luis ObispoCuesta College
SCC Opener/All-Comers (Collegiate) TorranceEl Camino College
Westmont Sunshine Open (Collegiate, UnA) Santa BarbaraWestmont College (In)
Saturday, February 4
Balboa Track Classic (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego Balboa Stadium
CATC All-Comers (Club) OaklandSkyline HS
Westmont Sunshine Open (Collegiate, UnA) Santa BarbaraWestmont College (In)
Sunday, February 5
2017 GST Winter Weight Comp (Club) HeraldGST Field
Saturday, February 11
Occidental/Pomona-Pitzer Dual Meet (Collegiate) Los AngelesOccidental
Oxy/Pomona-Pitzer Dual Meet (Collegiate) Los AngelesOccidental
Soka University Indoor Qualifier (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Aliso ViejoSoka University
Friday, February 17
Jamie Nieto Invitational (Collegiate) Sacrameto State - HuSacramento
Saturday, February 18
Biola Last Chance Qualifier (Collegiate) La MiradaBiola - Al Barbour Field
Fresno Pacific Sunbird Invitational (Collegiate) FresnoFresno Pacific
Long Beach Sprinters All-Comers (Club) DowneyWarren HS
UCSB and Pepperdine at Westmont (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont College
Thursday, February 23
Cerritos Opener and Combined Events (Club, Collegiate, UnA) NorwalkCerritos
HIU Time Trial (Collegiate) FullertonFullerton JC
VHS Mile Time Trial (Club) PlacentiaValencia HS
Friday, February 24
209 Shootout (Collegiate) ModestoModesto JC
Cerritos Opener and Combined Events (Club, Collegiate, UnA) NorwalkCerritos
Riverside City vs Goldenwest vs Saddleback (Collegiate) RiversideRiverside City
Saturday, February 25
Humboldt Relays Invitational (HS) ArcataRedwood Bowl, Humboldt St...
Johnny Mathis Invitational (Collegiate) San FranciscoCox Stadium
Rossi Relays (Club, Collegiate) ClaremontClaremont-Mudd-Scripps
Tuesday, February 28
HIU Time Trial (Collegiate) FullertonFJC Track
March
Thursday, March 2
Chico vs Yuba City Practice Dual (HS) Chico901 The Esplanade
Friday, March 3
Cal State LA Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los AngelesCal State Los Angeles - J...
Saturday, March 4
2nd Annual Bridging the Gap Meet (Club, UnA) MercedGolden Valley HS
All-UC Challenge (Collegiate) San Diego UC San Diego - Triton Tra...
American River Beaver Relays and Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) SacramentoAmerican River
Bay Cities Unleashed All-Comers (Club) TBDTBD
Bridging The Gap Track & Field Meet (Club) MercedGolden Valley HS
Cal Opener (Collegiate) Berkeley Cal - Berkeley - Edwards ...
Cal State LA Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los AngelesCal State Los Angeles - J...
Long Beach State vs UCLA (Collegiate) Long BeachLong Beach State - Jack R...
Riverside City 4-Way (Collegiate) RiversideRCC - Wheelock Stadium
Running Rebels All-Comers (Club) HerculesHercules HS
SCIAC 5-Way Meet (Collegiate) PomonaPomona College
Stanislaus Kim Duyst Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) TurlockCal State Stanislaus
Wednesday, March 8
Northgate - Berean Christian - Ygnacio Valley (HS) Walnut Creek, CANorthgate High
Orange Empire Conference Multi-Event Championships (Collegiate) Riverside, CARiverside
Friday, March 10
Cal State Fullerton Ben Brown Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) FullertonCS Fullerton - Titan Trac...
De Anza Invitational (Collegiate) CupertinoDe Anza
Jack Albiani (Collegiate) Modesto Modesto Junior College St...
Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic (Collegiate) Los AngelesOccidental - Jack Kemp St...
Saturday, March 11
Aggie Open (Club, Collegiate) DavisToomey Field and Woody Wi...
Cal State Fullerton Ben Brown Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) FullertonCS Fullerton - Titan Trac...
Chico State Wildcat Invite (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
Chino Pumas All-Comers Meet (Club) ChinoChino Hills HS
Flying Jaguars Youth Track Meet (Club, UnA) PittsburgPittsburg HS
Mercury San Diego All Comers (Club) San DiegoMorse High
NP Panthers @ HV Blazers (Club, UnA) FillmoreFillmore HS
San Diego Collegiate Challenge (Collegiate) La JollaUC San Diego
SCYTFC CTC @ SVRR (Club) Simi ValleyRoyal HS
SCYTFC SCVAA @ CC (Club, UnA) ChatsworthChatsworth HS
SCYTFC UTC @ CAL (Club) CalabasasCalabasas HS
VCYTC MP Striders @ CAM Cosmos (Club, UnA) CamarilloCamarillo HS
VCYTC NP Panthers @ HV Blazers (Club) FillmoreFillmore HS
VCYTC OX Stars @ TO Flyers (Club) Thousand OaksThousand Oaks HS
VCYTC VTA Tigres @ OJ Roadrunners (Club) OjaiNordhoff HS
Tuesday, March 14
Tehama County Schools Scrimmage (HS) Red BluffRed Bluff HS
Wednesday, March 15
Sacred Heart Cathedral (HS) San FranciscoKezar Stadium
SVL/League@Pierce (HS) ArbucklePierce HS
West Valley (HS) ReddingEnterprise
Thursday, March 16
DVMSL (MS) OakleyFreedom HS
Friday, March 17
Anderson Cubs Open (HS) Anderson Anderson HS
AVC Invitational (Collegiate) LancasterAntelope Valley
John Lanzavecchia North State Relays (HS) Chico CSU, Chico
Redlands Invitational (Colleges) (Collegiate) RedlandsRedlands - Ted Runner Sta...
Redlands Invitational (Individuals/Club) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) RedlandsRedlands - Ted Runner Sta...
Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic (HS) Wheatland Wheatland Union HS
Sequoias Relays (Collegiate) VisaliaSequoias - Mineral King B...
Trojan Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CA USC - Loker Stadium
UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) IrvineUC Irvine
XX Jefferson Invite (HS) YrekaYreka HS
Saturday, March 18
7th Annual Coach Mac Friendship Meet (HS) OrovilleHarrison Stadium
CYO-DVCL Meet #1 - Granada (Club) LivermoreGranada HS
Diablo Valley Mini Meet (Club) ConcordYgnacio Valley HS
Hornet Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Sacramento Sacramento State
Northridge Invitational (Club, Collegiate) Northridge, CANorthridge Track Complex
Pacific Coast Shockwaves All-comers Meet (Club) LawndaleLawndale HS
RETC/SSF/RR/RW/OHR mini practice meet (invitation ... (MS, Club, UnA) RocklinRocklin HS
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Classic (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San DiegoPoint Loma Nazarene Unive...
SCYTFC CTC @ CAL (Club, UnA) CalabasasCalabasas HS
SCYTFC SCVAA @ SVRR (Club, UnA) Simi ValleyRoyal HS
SCYTFC UTC @ CC (Club, UnA) ChatsworthChatsworth HS
Sequoias Relays (Collegiate) VisaliaSequoias - Mineral King B...
Trojan Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CA USC - Loker Stadium
UC Irvine Spring Break Collegiate Classic (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) IrvineUC Irvine
VCYTC HV Blazers @ MP Striders (Club) MoorparkMoorpark HS
VCYTC NP Panthers @ CAM Cosmos (Club) CamarilloCamarillo HS
VCYTC OX Stars @ OJ Roadrunners (Club) OjaiNordhoff HS
VCYTC TO Flyers @ VTA Tigres (Club) VenturaBuena HS
World Record Camp Texas (Club) AllenLucas Lovejoy HS
Sunday, March 19
World Record Camp Texas (Club) AllenLucas Lovejoy HS
Monday, March 20
Chico (HS) ChicoChico High
Tuesday, March 21
Paradise (league) (HS) ChicoChico
Wednesday, March 22
Durham Scrimmage (HS) DurhamDurham HS
MTVL and Friends (HS) Red BluffRed Bluff HS
PV vs Oroville (HS) ChicoPleasant Valley HS
Red Bluff vs. West Valley (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Thursday, March 23
Friendship Meet (HS) ReddingUPREP
Friday, March 24
39th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San DiegoSan Diego State Universit...
Eagle Classic Relays-moved to Thursday (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Hartnell Ed Adams Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Salinas, CAHartnell College
Saturday, March 25
39th Annual Aztec Open and Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San DiegoSan Diego State Universit...
BC Relays (Collegiate) Bakersfield, CABakersfield College - Mem...
Burt Williams Classic (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley HS
CYO-DVCL Meet #2 - DVC (Club) Pleasant HillDiablo Valley College
CYO-DVCL Meet #2 - Granada (HS, Club) LivermoreGranada HS
EOU Team Challange (Collegiate) HermistonHermiston HS
Hartnell Ed Adams Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Salinas, CAHartnell College
L.A. Falcons vs Valley Raiders (Club) La CrescentaCrescenta HS
LA Jets Relay Carnival (Club) TBDTBD
PLNU Invitational (Collegiate) Point LomaPoint Loma
SCYTFC CC & CAL @ SCVAA (Club, UnA) Santa ClaritaCollege of the Canyons
SCYTFC SVRR & CTC @ UTC (Club, UnA) AgouraAgoura HS
VCYTC CAM Cosmos @ HV Blazers (Club) FillmoreFillmore HS
VCYTC MP Striders @ TO Flyers (Club, UnA) Thousand OaksThousand Oaks HS
VCYTC OJ Roadrunners @ NP Panthers (Club, UnA) Newbury ParkNewbury Park HS
VCYTC VTA Tigres @ OX Stars (Club) OxnardOxnard HS
Sunday, March 26
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet (Club, UnA) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Tuesday, March 28
Paradise at PV (HS) ParadisePleasant Valley
Wednesday, March 29
BVL Meet #1 (HS) OrlandOrland HS
Cougar Intrasquad Meet (HS) Palo CedroFoothill HS
MVL Meet @ Durham (HS) DurhamDurham HS
NAL ( Anderson/Lassen/Yr) (HS) YrekaYreka Track Stadium
NAL Meet (CV/UPREP) - WV (HS) Cottonwood West Valley HS
PV vs Paradise (HS) ChicoPV
SVL/League @ Colusa (HS) ColusaColusa
Thursday, March 30
Amador vs Granada (HS) Pleasanton, Ca Amador HS
Friday, March 31
MTVL and Friends Preseason (HS) ReddingShasta College
PV JV Invite (HS) ChicoPleasant Valley HS
San Francisco Distance Carnival (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San FranciscoSan Francisco State
Stanford Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Palo Alto, CAStanford - Cobb Track and...
UCLA Legends and Bob Larsen Distance Carnival (Day... (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los AngelesUCLA
April
Saturday, April 1
22nd Annual Hornet Invitational (HS) Redding, CAEnterprise HS
Arnie Robinson Invitational (Collegiate) San DiegoSan Diego Mesa
Arnie Robinson Invitational (Club) San DiegoSan Diego Mesa College
California Collegiate Invitational (Collegiate) La JollaUC San Diego
Chabot Invitational (High School) (HS, MS, Club) HaywardChabot College
CYO-DVCL Meet #3 - DVC (HS, Club) Pleasant HillDiablo Valley College
Delta Mustang Invitational (HS) StocktonA.A. Stagg HS
L.A. Falcons vs Av Track Club vs Burbank Vikings (Club) La Crescenta Crescenta Valley HS
Sacramento State MONDO Team Challenge (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento State
San Francisco Distance Carnival (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San FranciscoSan Francisco State
SCYTFC CC & CTC @ SVRR (Club, UnA) Simi ValleyRoyal HS
SCYTFC SCVAA & UTC @ CAL (Club, UnA) CalabasasCalabasas HS
Speed Showcase (HS, MS, Club, UnA) Elk GroveElk Grove HS
Stanford Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Palo Alto, CAStanford - Cobb Track and...
UCLA Legends (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los AngelesUCLA
VCYTC CAM Cosmos @ TO Flyers (Club) Thousand OaksThousand Oaks HS
VCYTC HV Blazers @ OJ Roadrunners (Club) OjaiNordhoff HS
VCYTC OX Stars @ NP Panthers (Club) Newbury ParkNewbury Park HS
VCYTC VTA Tigres @ MP Striders (Club) MoorparkMoorpark HS
Wednesday, April 5
EAL Meet Foothill Vs. Shasta (HS) Palo Cedro, CaFoothill HS
EAL Meet Red Bluff at Chico (HS) ChicoChico HS
MTVL and Friends (HS) Red BluffRed Bluff HS
MVL League Meet (HS) OrovilleButte Community College
NAL Meet (CV/UPREP) - Yreka (HS) YrekaYreka HS
NAL meet (WV,Lassen,Anderson) (HS) Anderson Anderson
RB @ CHS (HS) ChicoChico HS
Red Bluff at Chico (HS) ChicoChico HS
SVL/League@Willows (HS) Willows CaWillows
WSL Center Meet #1-LP Host (HS) OrovilleHarrison Stadium
Friday, April 7
Big West Challenge (Collegiate) Long BeachLong Beach State
Cerritos Invitational (Collegiate) NorwalkCerritos
Chico State Outdoor Twilight and Distance Festival (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
Maurice Compton Invitational (Collegiate) OaklandMerritt
Moorpark Open (Collegiate) MoorparkMoorpark College
Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont College
SVL League Meet - Colusa (HS) MarysvilleYuba College
Vaquero Classic Invitational (Collegiate) GlendaleGlendale
Vern Regier Invitational**Cancelled** (HS) Marysville, CAYuba College
Saturday, April 8
31st Annual Pomona-Pitzer Invite (Collegiate) ClaremontPomona College
46th John Frank Invitational (HS) Shasta Lake, CACentral Valley HS
Chico State Outdoor Twilight and Distance Festival (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
CYO-DVCL Meet #4 - CPHS (Club) Pleasant HillCollege Park HS
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational (Club) EscondidoOrange Glen High
Hampton-Phillips Classic Track Club USATF PA Youth... (MS, Club, UnA) El SobranteDe Anza HS
Pacific Coast Shockwave/PUSH All-Comers meet (Club) Long BeachLong Beach City College-V...
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los Angeles, CAUCLA - Drake Stadium
Sam Adams Combined Events Invitational (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont College
SCYTFC-VCYTC Southern California Youth Invitationa... (Club) VenturaVentura HS
The Big Meet (Collegiate) Palo AltoStanford
Valley United Invitational (Club) Santa ClaritaCollege of the Canyons
Vaquero Classic Invitational (Collegiate) GlendaleGlendale
Sunday, April 9
Flo-Jo International 24th Annual Invitational (Club) EscondidoOrange Glen High
SCYTFC-VCYTC Southern California Youth Invitationa... (Club) VenturaVentura HS
Valley United Invitational (Club) Santa ClaritaCollege of the Canyons
Wednesday, April 12
47th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Mult... (Club, Collegiate, UnA) AzusaAzusa Pacific University
Cal State L.A. Twilight Open (Collegiate) Los AngelesCal St. Los Angeles
Lincoln Fowler Memorial (HS) OrlandOrland HS
MVL League Meet (HS) OrovilleButte Community College
Northgate - Concord - Mt. Diable (HS) Walnut Creek, CANorthgate High
Oroville Meet (HS) OrovilleHarrison Stadium
PV vs Chico (HS) ChicoChico High
Thursday, April 13
47th Annual Mt. SAC Relays // CA Invitational Mult... (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AzusaAzusa Pacific University
59th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) TorranceEl Camino College
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AzusaAzusa Pacific University
Cal State L.A. Twilight Open (Collegiate) Los AngelesCal St. Los Angeles
Pacific Coast Intercollegiate (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Long BeachLong Beach State
Friday, April 14
59th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) TorranceEl Camino College
Beach Invitational (Day 1) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Long Beach Jack Rose Stadium, Long B...
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AzusaAzusa Pacific University
Combined Events (Club, UnA) Union CityJames Logan HS
East Bay Invitational (Club, Collegiate) Hayward, CAChabot College
Santa Barbara Easter Open (Club, Collegiate) Santa Barbara, CASanta Barbara CC - La Pla...
Saturday, April 15
59th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Day 3) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) TorranceEl Camino College
Beach Invitational (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Long Beach Long Beach State
Beach Invitational (Day 2) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) Long Beach Long Beach State
C. A. Track Club Youth Meet - Registration on Coac... (Club) DublinDublin HS
Combined Events (Club, UnA) Union CityJames Logan HS
Diablo Valley Mini Meet #3 (Club) Pleasant HillDiablo Valley College
DVTC Mini Meet #3 (Club, UnA) Pleasant HillDiablo Valley College
East Bay Invitational (Club, Collegiate) Hayward, CAChabot College
Jim Bush Collegiate Invitational (Collegiate) Los Angeles, CAUCLA - Drake Stadium
L.A. Falcons vs San Fernando Valley Rush vs Palmda... (Club) La Crescenta Crescenta Valley HS
Pasadena Running Roses Invitational (Club) PasadenaJohn Muir HS
SCIAC Multi Dual 3 (Oxy, CLU, UR, CMS) (Collegiate) Los AngelesOccidental
SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 (Collegiate) WhittierWhittier
SCYTFC CC @ SVRR (Club, UnA) Simi ValleyRoyal HS
SCYTFC CTC @ UTC (Club, UnA) AgouraAgoura HS
VCYTC MP Flyers @ OX Stars + CAL Cheetas (Club) OxnardOxnard HS
VCYTC NP Panthers @ VTA Tigres (Club) VenturaBuena HS
VCYTC OJ Roadrunners @ CAM Comsos (Club) CamarilloCamarillo HS
VCYTC TO Flyers @ HV Blazers + SCVAA (Club) FillmoreFillmore HS
Woody Wilson Classic College/Open (HS, Collegiate) DavisUC Davis
Wednesday, April 19
Enterprise at Shasta (HS) ReddingShasta
MVL League Meet*****CANCELLED***** (HS) OrovilleButte Community College
NAL (And/Yreka/Uprep) (HS) ReddingUprep
NAL Meet (Lassen/WV) - CV (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley HS
Thursday, April 20
CSM Bob Rush Last Chance Invitational (Collegiate) San MateoCollege of San Mateo
SVL/League@Winters (HS) WintersWinters
Friday, April 21
Hartnell Spring Fling Throwers Meet (Elite Divisio... (Collegiate) SalinasHartnell
LCAL Meet Shaffer Elem. Sch. (MS) LitchfieldShaffer Elementary School
Sisson Sunset Classic (MS) Mt Shasta CaMt. Shasta HS
Stanford Cardinal Classic (Club, Collegiate) Palo Alto, CAStanford - Cobb Track and...
Triton Invitational (Day 1) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) La JollaUC San Diego
UC Davis - Sac State Causeway Classic (Collegiate) DavisUC Davis
West Valley Invitational (HS) OrovilleHarrison Stadium
Saturday, April 22
2nd Annual Change the Game Meet (Club) San DiegoSteele Canyon HS
Border Battle (Collegiate) ArcataHumboldt State
Bulldog Open (Collegiate) ClovisMemorial Stadium
CalPac Conference Invitational (Collegiate) Aliso ViejoSOKA University (O)
Highlander Challenge (Collegiate) RiversideUC Riverside
Imani Invitational (Club, UnA) CerritosGahr HS
L.A. Falcons vs So Cal Supersonics vs Hawks Track ... (Club) La Crescenta Crescenta Valley HS
Mary Chatterton Relays - Freedom HS (Club) OakleyFreedom HS
Pacific Coast Conference Prelims and Championships (Collegiate) El CajonCuyamaca
SCYTFC CAL & SVRR @ UTC (Club, UnA) AgouraAgoura HS
SCYTFC CTC & CC @ SCVAA (Club, UnA) Santa ClaritaCollege of the Canyons
Shasta Knight Open (Collegiate) ReddingShasta
Shor/Sheppard USATF PA Youth T&F (HS, MS, Club, UnA) El SobranteDe Anza HS
Stanford Cardinal Classic (Club, Collegiate) Palo Alto, CAStanford - Cobb Track and...
Triton Invitational (Day 2) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) La JollaUC San Diego
VCYTC CAM Cosmos @ OX Stars (Club, UnA) OxnardOxnard HS
VCYTC HV Blazers @ VTA Tigres (Club) VenturaBuena HS
VCYTC OJ Roadrunners @ MP Flyers (Club) MoorparkMoorpark HS
VCYTC TO Flyers @ NP Panthers (Club) Newbury ParkNewbury Park HS
Yuba College Last Chance (Collegiate) MarysvilleYuba
Sunday, April 23
Imani Invitational (Club, UnA) CerritosGahr HS
Monday, April 24
Big 8 Conference Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento
Tuesday, April 25
Big 8 Conference Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento
South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships (Collegiate) TorranceEl Camino College
Wednesday, April 26
Big 8 Conference Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento
Coast Conference Championship (Collegiate) MontereyMonterey Peninsula
EAL Meet Foothill Vs. EHS (HS) Palo Cedro, CaFoothill HS
MTVL Midseason Meet (HS) ReddingShasta College
MVL League Meet*****CANCELLED***** (HS) OrovilleButte College
MVL Meet @ Durham (HS) DurhamDurham HS
NAL (Uprep v. Lassen) (HS) ReddingUPREP
NAL Meet (Anderson vs. CV) (HS) Shasta LakeCentral Valley HS
NAL Meet Yreka @ West Valley (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Northgate - Alhambra (HS) Walnut Creek, CaNorthgate High
PV at Red Bluff (HS) Red BluffRed Bluff
South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships (Collegiate) TorranceEl Camino College
WSL Center Meet #2-Corning Host (HS) OrovilleButte College
Thursday, April 27
Bay Valley Conference Championships (Collegiate) OaklandMerritt
BCL East #2 (Club) HaywardChabot college
Big 8 Conference Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento
CMS (MS) Carson CityCMS
Coast Conference Championship (Collegiate) MontereyMonterey Peninsula
Golden State Athletic Conference Championships (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont College
South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships (Collegiate) TorranceEl Camino College
Friday, April 28
Brutus Hamilton Challenge (Collegiate, UnA) BerkeleyCalifornia - Edwards Stad...
Brutus Hamilton Open (Collegiate) BerkeleyUC Berkeley
Coast Conference Championship (Collegiate) MontereyMonterey Peninsula
Golden Valley Conference Championships (Collegiate) OrovilleButte CC
MULTISTARS 2017 (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Florence, ItalyASICS Firenze Stadium
Norm MacKenzie Classic (HS) OrovilleHarrison Stadium
Orange Empire Conference Prelims and Championships (Collegiate) RiversideRiverside
PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) San DiegoPt. Loma Nazarene
SCIAC Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) ClaremontPomona-Pitzeer
South Coast Conference Prelims and Championships (Collegiate) TorranceEl Camino College
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) IrvineAnteater Track Stadium, U...
Western State Conference Prelims and Championship (Collegiate) BakersfieldBakersfield
Yreka Lions Invitational (HS) YrekaYreka HS
Saturday, April 29
Brutus Hamilton Challenge (Collegiate, UnA) BerkeleyCalifornia - Edwards Stad...
Cal Poly - UCSB Dual Meet (Collegiate) San Luis ObispoCal Poly - SLO
Coast Conference Championship (Collegiate) MontereyMonterey Peninsula
CYO-DVCL Qualifying - YVHS (HS, Club) ConcordYgnacio Valley HS
Fresno State Invitational (Collegiate) FresnoFresno State
L.A. Falcons vs Santa Clarita Track Club vs AV Tra... (Club) Santa Clarita Valencia HS
Long Beach Sprinters Invitational (Club) TBDTBD
MULTISTARS 2017 (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Florence, ItalyASICS Firenze Stadium
PacWest Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) San DiegoPt. Loma Nazarene
RETC USATF PA Youth T&F (Club, UnA) RocklinRocklin HS
SCIAC Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) ClaremontPomona-Pitzeer
SCYTFC JV Finals (Club, UnA) Santa ClaritaCollege of the Canyons
Steve Scott Invitational (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) IrvineUC Irvine
USC vs. UCLA Dual Meet (Day 1) (Collegiate) Los AngelesUSC
VCYTC Finals East (HV MP TO @ CAM) (Club) CamarilloCamarillo HS
VCYTC Finals West (NP OX OJ @ VTA) (Club) VenturaBuena HS
Sunday, April 30
Long Beach Sprinters Invitational (Club) TBDTBD
USC vs. UCLA Dual Meet (Day 2) (Collegiate) Los AngelesUSC
May
Monday, May 1
GST Open PRs through 2017 (Club) HeraldGST field
Tuesday, May 2
BVL #2 (HS) WheatlandWheatland HS
Wednesday, May 3
BVL Meet #2 (HS) WheatlandWheatland HS
EAL - Chico at Shasta (HS) ReddingShasta HS
MTVL and Friends (HS) Red BluffRed Bluff HS
NAL Meet (Yreka & Central Valley) (HS) Susanville CALassen HS
NAL meet(Uprep,WV,Anderson) (HS) Anderson Anderson
PV vs Foothill (HS) ChicoPV
Red Bluff at Enterprise (HS) ReddingEnterprise HS
SVL/League@Live Oak (HS) Live OakLive Oak
WSL Center Meet #3-Paradise Host (HS) ParadiseParadise High
Thursday, May 4
BCL East #3 (HS, Club) Hayward, Ca.Chabot College
CCAA Track and Field Championships (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
LCEAL Meet (MS) SusanvilleLassen HS
RB @ EHS - 2 (HS) ReddingEHS
Shasta Vs. Chico (HS) Redding Shasta HS
Friday, May 5
CCAA Track and Field Championships (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational (HS) Mt. ShastaMt. Shasta HS
Diamond League Meet #1 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) DohaDoha, Qatar
Gary Burton Invitational (HS) CorningCorning HS
Payton Jordan Invitational (Collegiate) Palo AltoStanford - Cobb Track and...
Sweet Elite District Meet (HS) Palo Cedro, Ca.Foothill HS
WBAL Middle School Meet (MS) AthertonSacred Heart
Saturday, May 6
Bay Cities Unleashed Invitational (Club, UnA) Harbor CityNarbonne HS
CCAA Track and Field Championships (Collegiate) ChicoChico State
Cinco De Mayo Middle School Meet (MS, Club, UnA) CarlsbadLa Costa Canyon HS
CYO-DVCL Sectionals (Club) Pleasant HillDiablo Valley Community C...
Hercules/Running Rebels USATF PA Youth T&F (Club) San PabloContra Costa College
Orange County Middle School Championships (Club) Mission ViejoMission Viejo HS
Oxy Invite (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Los AngelesOccidental College
Running Rebels/ Top Pacers Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) San PabloContra Costa College
Sacramento State Open (Club, Collegiate) SacramentoHornet Stadium
SCYTFC Varsity Finals (Club, UnA) Simi ValleyRoyal HS
VCYTC Championships (Club) MoorparkMoorpark HS
VYC Eastern League Championship (Club) Van NuysBirmingham HS
VYC Western League Championship (Club) Santa ClaritaValencia HS
WBAL Middle School Meet (MS) AthertonSacred Heart
Sunday, May 7
Bay Cities Unleashed Invitational (Club, UnA) Harbor CityNarbonne HS
Hercules/Running Rebels USATF PA Youth T&F (Club) San PabloContra Costa College
Running Rebels/ Top Pacers Invitational (HS, Club, UnA) San PabloContra Costa College
Wednesday, May 10
Big Sky Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento State
Shasta Cascade Championships-moved to Tuesday May ... (HS) YrekaYreka Track Stadium
Thursday, May 11
Big Sky Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento State
Evergreen League Meet (HS) TulelakeTulelake HS
MTVL Championship (HS) Red BluffRed Bluff HS
Friday, May 12
All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont College
Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) VillanovaVillanova Stadium
Big Sky Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento State
Big West Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) FullertonCal St. Fullerton - Titan...
BVL League Finals (HS) WheatlandWheatland Union HS
BW Harrison Dillard Twilght (Collegiate) BereaBaldwin-Wallace
EAL Finals - RB - Entries (HS) Red BluffRB
EAL/SRL Championships (HS) ReddingEnterprise HS
MVL Championships (HS) DurhamDurham HS
NAL Championships (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
SVL Championships (HS) MarysvilleYuba College
West Coast Last Chance (Collegiate) San FranciscoCox Stadium
Westside League Championships-Las Plumas Host (HS) OrovilleHarrison Stadium
Saturday, May 13
All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont College
Big East Outdoor Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) VillanovaVillanova Stadium
Big Sky Outdoor Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento State
Big West Track & Field Championships (Collegiate) FullertonCal St. Fullerton - Titan...
BSC Outdoor 2017 (Collegiate) SacramentoSacramento State
CCCAA Northern California Regional Trials & Finals... (Collegiate) CupertinoDeAnza
CCCAA Southern California Regional Prelims and Cha... (Collegiate) NorwalkCerritos
CYO-Oakland Diocese Championship (Club) Union CityJames Logan HS
San Diego RoadRunners Developmental Meet (Club, UnA) Escondido, CAOrange Glen HS
SCYTFC-VCYTC Co-Conference Championships (Club) VenturaVentura HS
USATF Southern California Association Multi-Event ... (HS, Club, UnA) PasadenaJohn Muir HS
West Coast Last Chance (Collegiate) San FranciscoCox Stadium
Westmont All On the Line Qualifier (Collegiate) Santa BarbaraWestmont College
Yreka Elementary Meet (MS) YrekaYreka
Sunday, May 14
SCA ASSOC 33 Multi Championship (Club) PasadenaJohn Muir HS
USATF Southern California Association Multi-Event ... (HS, Club, UnA) PasadenaJohn Muir HS
Wednesday, May 17
Redlands Final Qualifier (HS, Club, Collegiate) RedlandsRedlands
S.C.A.L Meet (MS) YrekaYreka HS
Vaulter Club Season Kick Off (Club) Murrieta, CAMurrieta Vista HS
Thursday, May 18
Redlands Final Qualifier (HS, Club, Collegiate) RedlandsRedlands
Friday, May 19
CCCAA California State Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoAmerican River - Beaver S...
DI Championships - RB Entries (HS) Red BluffRB
Division I Championships (HS) Palo Cedro, Ca.Foothill HS
Division II Championships (HS) YrekaYreka Track Stadium
Division III Championships (HS) Mt. ShastaMt. Shasta HS
Division IV Championship (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley HS
Saturday, May 20
CCCAA California State Championships (Collegiate) SacramentoAmerican River - Beaver S...
Pasadena Running Roses Invitational (Club, UnA) PasadenaJohn Muir HS
Stockton Saints Invitational (Club) StocktonCesar Chavez HS
Temecula Valley Time Machine (Club) MurrietaVista Murrieta HS
VYC Individual Event Championship (Club) Westlake VillageOaks Christian School
Sunday, May 21
Pasadena Running Roses Invitational (Club, UnA) PasadenaJohn Muir HS
Stockton Saints Invitational (Club) StocktonCesar Chavez HS
Monday, May 22
GST PRs from 2017 HS meets (Club) HeraldGST field
Wednesday, May 24
2017 SACMAL Championships (MS, Collegiate) HaywardChabot College
Vaulter Club Schools Out Meet 2 (Club) Murrieta CaliforniaVista Murrieta HS
Friday, May 26
33rd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational (Club, UnA) CerritosGahr HS
Northern Section Finals (HS) CottonwoodWest Valley
Saturday, May 27
33rd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational (Club, UnA) CerritosGahr HS
Central Valley Roadrunners USATF Youth (Club, UnA) RiverbankRiverbank HS
Pat Young's Throwers Classic (Youth, Open, Masters... (Club, Collegiate, UnA) SalinasHartnell
San Diego Track Imperial Classic (Club, UnA) Escondido, CaOrange Glen HS
Valerie Brisco-Hooks Invitational (Collegiate) Culver CityWest Los Angeles
Sunday, May 28
33rd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational (Club, UnA) CerritosGahr HS
Central Valley Roadrunners USATF Youth (Club, UnA) RiverbankRiverbank HS
OTC HP #2 (Club) Chula VistaOlympic Training Center
Pat Young's Throwers Classic (Elite/Olympic Develo... (Collegiate) SalinasHartnell
Pat Young's Throwers Classic (Elite/Olympic Develo... (Collegiate) SalinasHartnell
San Diego Track Imperial Classic (Club, UnA) Escondido, CaOrange Glen HS
Monday, May 29
Harnell Memorial Day Last Chance Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate) SalinasHartnell
Wednesday, May 31
2017 Napa City Middle School Championships (MS) NapaHarvest Middle School
June
Saturday, June 3
M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals (Club, UnA) SacramentoLuther Burbank HS
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational (Club, UnA) Long BeachLong Beach City College -...
Sub-Bantam Championship Meet (Club) Southern CaliforniaTBA (Arcadia HS, Whittier...
Usa Rockets (CANCELLED) (MS, Club, UnA) La Masa CaHelix Charter HS
Sunday, June 4
Pacific Coast Shockwaves T&F Invitational (Club, UnA) Long BeachLong Beach City College -...
Thursday, June 8
#1 Dream Summer Meet (Club) Fresno,CAFresno Pacific U.
Friday, June 9
USATF Southern California Association Junior Olymp... (Club, UnA) PasadenaJohn Muir HS
Saturday, June 10
2017 YSTFC Summer Pole Vault Series Meet 1 (Club) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Golden West Invitational (Club) El Dorado HillsOak Ridge HS
Pacific Association Championships (Club, UnA) RiverbankRiverbank HS
USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Junior Olympi... (Club, UnA) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
USATF Southern California Association Junior Olymp... (Club, UnA) PasadenaJohn Muir HS
Sunday, June 11
Pacific Association Championships (Club, UnA) RiverbankRiverbank HS
USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Junior Olympi... (Club, UnA) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
USATF Southern California Association Junior Olymp... (Club, UnA) PasadenaJohn Muir HS
Wednesday, June 14
2017 AAU Region 22 Junior Olympics (Club) Riverbank Ca.Riverbank HS.
Thursday, June 15
2017 AAU Region 22 Junior Olympics (Club) Riverbank Ca.Riverbank HS.
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier (Club) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Friday, June 16
2017 AAU Region 22 Junior Olympics (Club) Riverbank Ca.Riverbank HS.
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier (Club) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Saturday, June 17
California State HS Hammer Championships (Club) StocktonDelta College
CVEATC Last Chance Meet (Club) Chula VistaChula Vista OTC
Race to End Hunger (Club) DavisDavis HS
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier (Club) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Tommie Smith Youth Meet (Club) Berkeley, CAUC Berkeley
Sunday, June 18
Region 23 AAU Regional Qualifier (Club) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
Tuesday, June 20
#2 Dream Summer Meet (Club) Fresno,CaFresno Pacific U.
Wednesday, June 21
Summer Nights Track and Field #2 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Diego San Diego Mesa College
Thursday, June 22
Los Gatos All Comer Meet (Club) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) SacramentoSacramento State College
USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) SacramentoHornet Stadium, Sacrament...
Friday, June 23
USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) SacramentoSacramento State Universi...
USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) SacramentoSacramento State Universi...
Saturday, June 24
2017 YSTFC Summer Pole Vault Series Meet 2 (Club) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
USATF Central California Association Junior Olympi... (Club, UnA) HanfordHanford HS
USATF Junior Outdoor Championships (Day 3) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) SacramentoSacramento State Universi...
USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 3) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) SacramentoSacramento State Universi...
Sunday, June 25
USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) EscondidoOrange Glen HS
USATF Senior Outdoor Championships (Day 4) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Sacramento Sacramento State Universi...
Tuesday, June 27
#3 Dream Summer Meet (Club) Fresno CaFresno Pacific U.
Thursday, June 29
Los Gatos All Comer Meet (Club) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Friday, June 30
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) Union CityJames Logan HS
July
Saturday, July 1
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) Union CityJames Logan HS
Sunday, July 2
USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Champions... (Club, UnA) Union CityJames Logan HS
Tuesday, July 4
IAAF Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 2) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OttawaTerry Fox Athletic Facili...
Wednesday, July 5
Canadian Outdoor Track and Field Championships (Da... (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OttawaTerry Fox Athletic Facili...
IAAF Combined Events Capital Cup (Day 3) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) OttawaTerry Fox Athletic Facili...
Thursday, July 6
Los Gatos All Comer Meet (Club) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Saturday, July 8
2017 YSTFC Summer Pole Vault Series Meet 3 - CANCE... (Club) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) CupertinoDe Anza College
USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Multi Event Champio... (Club, UnA) WhittierCalifornia HS
Vaulter Club Mid Summer Meet (Club) Murrieta, CAVista Murrieta HS
West Coast AAU Junior Olympic Games (Club, UnA) DowneyWarren HS
Sunday, July 9
USATF Region 14 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) CupertinoDe Anza College
USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Multi Event Champio... (Club, UnA) WhittierCalifornia HS
West Coast AAU Junior Olympic Games (Club, UnA) DowneyWarren HS
Thursday, July 13
Los Gatos All Comer Meet (Club) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Saturday, July 15
California State Games (Club) Chula VistaOlympian HS
Fresno Flyers Track and Field Classic - Registrati... (Club) FresnoJohn Ventura Stadium
USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Cham... (Club, UnA) Union CityJames Logan HS
Sunday, July 16
2017 Golden State Throwers Hammer Invitational (Club) HeraldGST Field
California State Games (Club) Chula VistaOlympian HS
USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Cham... (Club, UnA) Union CityJames Logan HS
Thursday, July 20
Los Gatos All Comer Meet (Club) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Saturday, July 22
2017 YSTFC Summer Pole Vault Series Meet 4 - CANCE... (Club) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Thursday, July 27
Los Gatos All Comer Meet (Club) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Saturday, July 29
Thorpe Cup (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Düsseldorf, GermanyRather Waldstadion
Sunday, July 30
Thorpe Cup (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Düsseldorf, GermanyRather Waldstadion
August
Thursday, August 3
Los Gatos All Comer Meet (Club) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Friday, August 4
Diversity Relays (Club) South Lake TahoeSouth Lake Tahoe MS
Saturday, August 5
2017 YSTFC Summer Pole Vault Series Meet 5 - CANCE... (Club) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
Diversity Relays (Club) South Lake TahoeSouth Lake Tahoe MS
Vaulter Club Dog Days of Summer (Club) Murrieta 92563Vista Murrieta HS
Sunday, August 6
Diversity Relays (Club) South Lake TahoeSouth Lake Tahoe MS
USATF San Diego-Imperial Association Masters’s Tra... (Club, UnA) San DiegoUniversity City HS
Thursday, August 10
Los Gatos All Comer Meet (Club) Los GatosLos Gatos HS
Saturday, August 19
2017 YSTFC Summer Pole Vault Series Championship M... (Club) Fair OaksBella Vista HS
October
Sunday, October 22
GST 2017 Oktoberfest Throws Day (Club) HeraldGST Field
Other Meets
Saturday, December 3, 2016
San Diego State Red-Black All-Comers Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) San DiegoSDSU-Aztrack Sports Deck
Tuesday, December 6, 2016
Time Trial (Collegiate) FullertonFullerton JC
Thursday, December 29, 2016
World Record Camp (Club) Chula VistaOlympic Training Center S...
Friday, December 30, 2016
World Record Camp (Club) Chula VistaOlympic Training Center S...

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results