View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

February
Saturday, February 25
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
March
Saturday, March 11
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
Saturday, March 18
Buc Scoring Meet (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Spokane, WAWhitworth - Pine Bowl
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
April
Saturday, April 1
Shotwell Invite (Club, Collegiate) TacomaUPS
Sunday, April 30
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
May
Friday, May 5
Wings of Eagles seattleSeattle
Saturday, May 6
Ranier Beach Dev 2017 SeattleRanier Beach HS
Ranier Beach Dev Meet 2017 Seattle8815 Seward Park Ave S
Sunday, May 7
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
Thursday, May 11
Spring Fling #1 RIDGEFIELDRidgefield HS
Saturday, May 13
SKTFC 2017 Meet #1 Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Friday, May 19
Sun City 400-Meter Time Trial (Club, UnA) YakimaFranklin Middle School
Saturday, May 20
SKTFC 2017 Meet #2 Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Sunday, May 21
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, Club, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
Saturday, May 27
SKTFC 2017 Meet #3 Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Sun City Home Meet (Club, UnA) YAKIMATBD
Wednesday, May 31
Club Northwest All-comers ShorelineShoreline District Stadiu...
CNW All Comers Meets (HS, Club, Collegiate) ShorelineShoreline Stadium
June
Thursday, June 1
South Sound All-Comers #1 LaceySt. Martin Univeraity
Saturday, June 3
Cascade Strider Invite KirklandLake washington hs
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, Club, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
SKTFC 2017 Meet #4 Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
Wednesday, June 7
Shoreline All-comers Shoreline Shoreline District Stadiu...
Thursday, June 8
BPS All-Comers #2 LaceySt.Martin University
Saturday, June 10
Bremerton Jaguars' Meet (Club, UnA) BremertonSilverdale Stadium
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, Club, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
Open/Masters USATF Inland Northwest Association (Club, UnA) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
SKTFC 2017 Meet #5 Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
USATF Inland Northwest Association Track & Field C... (Club, UnA) PascoEdgar Brown Stadium
XTREME SPEED TWILIGHT MEET (Club, UnA) KentFrench Field
Wednesday, June 14
Shoreline All-Comers Shoreline Shoreline District Stadiu...
Thursday, June 15
BPS All-Comers #3 LaceySt. Martin University
Saturday, June 17
SKTFC 2017 Meet #6 Port OrchardSouth Kitsap HS
SPS Track Festival TACOMAMt Tahoma HS
USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic ... (Club, UnA) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
Sunday, June 18
USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic ... (Club, UnA) Spokane ValleyCentral Valley HS
USATF Pacific Northwest Junior Olympic Combined Ev... (Club, UnA) KentKent Meridian HS
Tuesday, June 20
Centralia Hammer Meet (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) CentraliaCentralia HS
Wednesday, June 21
Shoreline All-Comers ShorelineShoreline District Stadiu...
Thursday, June 22
BPS All-Comers #4 LaceySt. Martin University
Friday, June 23
USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic... (Club, UnA) SeattleSouthwest Athletic Comple...
Saturday, June 24
USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic... (Club, UnA) SeattleSouthwest Athletic Comple...
Sunday, June 25
USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic... (Club, UnA) SeattleSouthwest Athletic Comple...
Monday, June 26
JO Addendum W.SeattleSealth HS
Wednesday, June 28
RAW SPEED ALL-COMERS TRACK MEET (YOUTH,COLLEGIATE,... Port AngelesPort Angeles HS
Shoreline All-Comers Shoreline Shoreline District Stadiu...
Thursday, June 29
BPS All-Comers #5 LaceySt. Martin University
July
Saturday, July 1
3rd Annual Kitsap Fliers Invitational (Club, UnA) PoulsboNorth Kitsap HS
Wednesday, July 5
Shoreline All-Comers Shoreline Shoreline District Stadiu...
Thursday, July 6
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
Friday, July 7
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
Saturday, July 8
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
Sunday, July 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) SpokaneCentral Valley HS
Wednesday, July 12
Shoreline All-Comers ShorelineShoreline District Stadiu...
Saturday, July 15
Kla Ha Ya Days Street Vault SnohomishHistoric 1st Street
Pacific Northwest Classic Tacoma Tacoma
Sunday, July 16
Pacific Northwest Classic Tacoma Tacoma
Wednesday, July 19
Shoreline All-Comers Shoreline Shoreline District Stadiu...
Wednesday, July 26
Shoreline All-Comers ShorelineShoreline District Stadiu...
August
Wednesday, August 2
Shorline All Comers ShorlineShoreline Stadium
Wednesday, August 9
Shoreline All Comers ShorelineShoreline Stadium

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results