View Athletic.net Ad Free

All MeetsOnly Meets With Results

January
Saturday, January 21
2017 Lions Winter Meet Series Pole Vault #1 - Canc... (HS, MS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) New BraunfelsLone Star Pole Vault
February
Friday, February 10
THESA/ITC Time Trials (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Thursday, February 16
THESA Quad Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Friday, February 17
SA Christian Practice meet (HS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio
Friday, February 24
JH Opener Meet (MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Saturday, February 25
Greenhill Relays (HS, Club) AddisonGreenhill School
March
Wednesday, March 1
test (Club, UnA) testtest
Friday, March 3
THESA-BCS Dual Meet (HS) (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Saturday, March 4
NCA Practice Meet (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthJohnson 6th Grade Campus
Thursday, March 9
SACS MS Meet 1 (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
THESA-BCS Dual Meet (JH) (MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Friday, March 10
Scorpion Relays (HS, Club) Fort WorthClark Stadium
Saturday, March 11
2017 CYO East Zone Championships (HS, Club) San AntonioAntonian HS
Tuesday, March 14
ITC Spring Break Relays (HS, MS, Club) Haltom City North Oaks MS
Thursday, March 16
Cougar Spring Break Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Houston, TXHouston - Carl Lewis Inte...
Friday, March 17
Texas Christian Outdoor Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort Worth, TXTCU - Lowdon Track and Fi...
Texas Southern Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Houston, TXTexas Southern
Saturday, March 18
Texas Christian Outdoor Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Fort Worth, TXTCU - Lowdon Track and Fi...
Texas Southern Relays (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Houston, TXTexas Southern
Thursday, March 23
Elem Warm Up Meet (MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Roadrunner Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Antonio, TXUTSA - Park West Athletic...
Friday, March 24
Abilene Christian Wes Kittley Outdoor Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Abiline, TXAbilene Christian - Elmer...
Roadrunner Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Antonio, TXUTSA - Park West Athletic...
Saturday, March 25
Abilene Christian Wes Kittley Outdoor Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Abiline, TXAbilene Christian - Elmer...
Bobby Lane Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Arlington, TXUT-Arlington - Maverick S...
Nazarene Christian Academy 7th Annual Invitational (HS, MS, Club) Fort WorthSouth Hills HS
NCA Invite (HS, MS, Club) FWSouth Hills HS
NW FLYERS TIME TRIALS HOUSTONCC CR
Prairie View Relays (University/College) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) Prairie View, TXPrairie View - New Track ...
Roadrunner Invitational (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San Antonio, TXUTSA - Park West Athletic...
UTEP Springtime (Club, Collegiate, UnA) El Paso, TXUTEP - Kidd Field
Wednesday, March 29
90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Day 1) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) AustinMike A. Myers Stadium, Un...
Thursday, March 30
90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Day 2) (Club, Collegiate, UnA) AustinMike A. Myers Stadium, Un...
SACS MS Meet 2 (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
Friday, March 31
90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Day 3) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AustinMike A. Myers Stadium, Un...
CSAF Elementary Regional Track meet (MS, Club) EulessCentral Junior High
NTX Relays (HS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
April
Saturday, April 1
90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (Day 4) (HS, Club, Collegiate, UnA) AustinMike A. Myers Stadium, Un...
CALSA (MS, Club) San AntonioSan Antonio Christian Sch...
HOUSTON HEAT HOUSTONBARNETT STADIUM
Saturday, April 8
FEAST MS Meet (MS, Club, UnA) SchertzRandolph HS
Tigers HoustonHOUSTON
Tuesday, April 11
THESA Championship Tune Up (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Friday, April 21
Texas State Bobcat Twilight (Club, Collegiate) San MarcosTexas State
Saturday, April 22
Back The Track AustinAustin HS
Desoto Nitro Annual Track Meet (Club, UnA) DesotoDesoto HS
PREMIER PERFORMANCE HOUSTONTBA
TAIAO Invite (HS, MS, Club) KeeneKeene HS
Texas State Bobcat Twilight (Club, Collegiate) San MarcosTexas State
Wednesday, April 26
DISD 5th grade meet (MS, Club, UnA) DentonUNT
Thursday, April 27
ACU Wildcat Open (Club, Collegiate) AbileneAbilene Christian
Friday, April 28
Longhorn Invitational (Club, Collegiate) AustinTexas
Texas State Bobcat Classic (Club, Collegiate) San MarcosTexas State
West Texas Christian Relays (MS, Club, UnA) OdessaEctor Middle School
Saturday, April 29
2017 Texas Home School Track and Field Championshi... (HS, MS, Club, UnA) HuttoHutto Memorial Stadium
AFTERBURNERS HOUSTONTBA
Texas Home School Meet (HS, MS, Club) HuttoHutto Stadium
Texas State Bobcat Classic (Club, Collegiate) San MarcosTexas State
West Texas Christian Relays (MS, Club, UnA) OdessaEctor Middle School
May
Friday, May 5
Tom Tellez Invitational (HS, Club, Collegiate) HoustonHouston
Saturday, May 6
MAINLAND JAGUARS HOUSTONBARNETT STADIUM
Schrader 1600 Cedar ParkVista Ridge HS
Stealth TC ArlingtonLamar HS
Saturday, May 13
Cedar Hill Blaze TexasLancaster
Cedar Hill Blaze TC Lanscaster HSLancaster, Texas
TEXAS STORM PEARLANDTHE RIG
The Manor Relays (Club, UnA) Manor, TexasManor Athletic Complex
Tuesday, May 16
Integrity TC Intra-Squad Meet (HS, MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
Tuesday Night Lights Summer 2017 Track and Field S... (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San MarcosTexas State University Tr...
Friday, May 19
CL STARS STAFFORDSTAFFORD HS
El Paso Panthers (Club, UnA) El PasoMountain View HS
Saturday, May 20
CL STARS STAFFORDSTAFFORD HS
El Paso Panthers (Club, UnA) El PasoMountain View HS
No Ego Meet ElginElgin HS
Texas First TC Track and Field Invitational Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
Tru Speed Track Club Desoto Desoto HS
Friday, May 26
NW FLYERS 30th Anniversary Meet (Club, UnA) KLEINMEMORIAL STADIUM
Saturday, May 27
Desoto Swift Track Club Memorial Weekend Classic DesotoDesoto HS
Hall Mark Track Club Meet Fort WorthHerman E. Clark Stadium
NW FLYERS 30th Anniversary Meet (Club, UnA) KLEINMEMORIAL STADIUM
USATF Southwestern Association Open/Masters TF Mee... (Club, UnA) ArlingtonSeguin HS
Tuesday, May 30
Tuesday Night Lights Summer 2017 Track and Field S... (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San MarcosTexas State Track and Fie...
June
Thursday, June 1
Luke's Locker All Comers (HS, MS, Club) FWTCU Lowdon Complex
Friday, June 2
EL PASO FLAMES (Club, UnA) EL PASO, TXSOCORRO ATHLETIC COMPLEX
Track Houston Championship Meet (Club, UnA) HOUSTONBARNETT STADIUM
Saturday, June 3
EL PASO FLAMES (Club, UnA) EL PASO, TXSOCORRO ATHLETIC COMPLEX
Lancaster Lightning TC Tri-City Meet Lancaster Lancaster HS
TAAF T&F Arlington Eagles TC Region 4 Circuit Meet ArlingtonArlington Bowie HS
Texas Greatest Athletes DallasSt. Mark’s School of Texa...
Track Houston Championship Meet (Club, UnA) HOUSTONBARNETT STADIUM
Sunday, June 4
Texas Greatest Athletes DallasSt. Mark’s School of Texa...
Thursday, June 8
Luke's Locker All Comers (HS, MS, Club) FWTCU Lowdon Complex
Friday, June 9
AAU Southwestern District T&F Championships BurlesonELK Stadium Burleson HS A...
Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational (Club, UnA) El PasoAndress High
USATF West Texas Association Junior Olympic Champi... (Club, UnA) OdessaRatliff Stadium
Saturday, June 10
AAU Southwestern District T&F Championships (HS, Club) BurlesonELK Stadium Burleson HS A...
Sarah Bone & Sam Clemmons Invitational (Club, UnA) El PasoAndress High
Texas Express Vault Meet LucasLovejoy HS
USATF West Texas Association Junior Olympic Champi... (Club, UnA) OdessaRatliff Stadium
Sunday, June 11
AAU Southwestern District T&F Championships BurlesonELK Stadium Burleson HS A...
Tuesday, June 13
Tuesday Night Lights Summer 2017 Track and Field S... (Club, Collegiate, UnA) San MarcosTexas State Track & Field...
Thursday, June 15
AAU District Qualifier - Gulf (Club, UnA) SpringKlein Memorial Stadium
Luke's Locker All Comers (HS, MS, Club) FWTCU Lowdon Complex
Friday, June 16
30th Annual El Paso Wings Invit. OPEN & MASTERS (Club, UnA) El PasoAndress HS
30th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational (Club, UnA) El PasoAndress HS
AAU District Qualifier - Gulf (Club, UnA) SpringKlein Memorial Stadium
AAU District Qualifier - South Texas (Northern) (Club, UnA) KileenKileen HS
North Dallas Friday Night Relays DallasParish Episcopal School
USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championship... (Club, UnA) HoustonHermann Barnett Stadium
Saturday, June 17
30th Annual El Paso Wings Invit. OPEN & MASTERS (Club, UnA) El PasoAndress HS
30th Annual El Paso Wings Invitational (Club, UnA) El PasoAndress HS
AAU District Qualifier - Gulf (Club, UnA) SpringKlein Memorial Stadium
AAU District Qualifier - South Texas (Northern) (Club, UnA) KileenKileen HS
USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championship... (Club, UnA) HoustonHermann Barnett Stadium
USATF South Texas Association Junior Olympic Champ... (Club, UnA) San AntonioPark West Athletic Comple...
USATF South Texas Open/Masters Championships (Club, UnA)
Sunday, June 18
USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championship... (Club, UnA) HoustonHermann Barnett Stadium
Monday, June 19
USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championship... (Club, UnA) HoustonHermann Barnett Stadium
Tuesday, June 20
USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championship... (Club, UnA) HoustonHermann Barnett Stadium
Wednesday, June 21
USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championship... (Club, UnA) HoustonHermann Barnett Stadium
Thursday, June 22
Luke's Locker All Comers (HS, MS, Club) FWTCU Lowdon Complex
USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Championsh... (Club, UnA) El PasoAndress HS
USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championship... (Club, UnA) HoustonHermann Barnett Stadium
USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Cham... (Club, UnA) Fort WorthHerman Clark Stadium
Friday, June 23
AAU District Qualifier - South Texas (Southern) ConverseRutledge Stadium
USATF Gulf Association Junior Olympic Championship... (Club, UnA) HoustonHermann Barnett Stadium
USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Cham... (Club, UnA) Fort WorthHerman Clark Stadium
Saturday, June 24
AAU District Qualifier - South Texas (Southern) ConverseRutledge Stadium
USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Cham... (Club, UnA) Fort WorthHerman Clark Stadium
Wichita Falls Parks and Rec Meet (HS, MS, Club) Wichita FallsMcNiel Track
Tuesday, June 27
Luke's Locker All Comers (HS, MS, Club) DallasThe Greenhil School
Wednesday, June 28
AAU Region 19 Qualifier (Club, UnA) ConverseRutledge Stadium
Thursday, June 29
AAU Region 18 Qualifier BurlesonELK Stadium Burleson HS A...
AAU Region 19 Qualifier (Club, UnA) ConverseRutledge Stadium
Luke's Locker All Comers (HS, MS, Club) FWTCU Lowdon Complex
TAAF Hutto Circuit Meet (Club, UnA) HuttoHutto HS
Friday, June 30
AAU Region 18 Qualifier Multi-Events/ Track & Fiel... BurlesonELK Stadium Burleson HS A...
AAU Region 19 Qualifier (Club, UnA) ConverseRutledge Stadium
July
Saturday, July 1
AAU Region 18 Qualifier Multi-Events/ Track & Fiel... (Club, UnA) BurlesonELK Stadium Burleson HS A...
AAU Region 19 Qualifier (Club, UnA) ConverseRutledge Stadium
Sunday, July 2
AAU Region 18 Qualifier Multi-Events/ Track & Fiel... BurlesonELK Stadium Burleson HS A...
Wednesday, July 5
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) HumbleTurner Stadium
Thursday, July 6
ITC Records Meet (MS, Club) Haltom CityNorth Oaks MS
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) HumbleTurner Stadium
Friday, July 7
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) HumbleTurner Stadium
Saturday, July 8
Region 14 TAAF Regional Meet 11429 Spears RoadPlummer Middle School
USATF Region 12 Junior Olympic Championships (Club, UnA) HumbleTurner Stadium
Thursday, July 13
Coaches Coalition Championship (Club, UnA) AustinTony Burger Center
Friday, July 14
Coaches Coalition Championship (Club, UnA) AustinTony Burger Center
Saturday, July 15
Coaches Coalition Championship (Club, UnA) AustinTony Burger Center
Texas S.W.A.G. Track Club Track & Field Meet ArlingtonArlington Seguin HS
Saturday, July 22
Lions Saturday Night Lights #1 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) WimberleyTexan Stadium
August
Saturday, August 5
CANCELED: Lions Saturday Night Lights #2 (Club, Collegiate, UnA) WimberleyTexan Stadium
Lions Summer Series Pole Vault #1 (Club, UnA) New BraunfelsLone Star Pole Vault
Saturday, August 12
Lions Summer Series Pole Vault #2 (Club, UnA) New BraunfelsLone Star Pole Vault
Saturday, August 19
Lions Summer Series Pole Vault #3 (Club, UnA) New BraunfelsLone Star Pole Vault
September
Saturday, September 30
The Lions Roar Track and Field Games (Club, Collegiate, UnA) SaladoSalado Middle School

Icon Key:
- Locked
- Locked, but requests allowed
- Attendance Accepted
- Attendance Unconfirmed
- Attendance Denied
- Pending Invite (waiting for you to accept)
- Invite Requested by You

Key to the circles:

Less than 10 teams
Less than 20 teams
Less than 30 teams

30 or more teams

% of teams with results